• Results: KBC Night of Athletics Heusden-Zolder 2022

Results and start lists for the KBC Night of Athletics Heusden-Zolder 2022, a World Athletics Continental Tour Bronze Level meeting.

Meeting Date: Saturday, July 2

Location: Athletics stadium in Heusden-Zolder, Belgium

Watch KBC Night of Athletics 2022 live stream

 

Complete Results

1000m U12 Girls  Time: 13:04
Heat:1
	1	1	BYL ALICIA               	11	RCB  	3:24.67			
	2	12	PEETERS LILY-ROSE        	12	LIER 	3:24.68			
	3	6	HUYS LISE                	11	LOOI 	3:33.70			
	4	5	HERREMANS HANNE          	11	ATLA 	3:34.97			
	5	13	SCHAERLAECKEN ANNA       	11	OLSE 	3:38.56			
	6	7	JANS FLEUR               	12	LOOI 	3:39.69			
	7	8	LAMMERS EVY              	12	NED  	3:42.54			
	8	9	MENNEN NIENKE            	11	SACN 	3:44.87			
	9	11	NICOLAIJ LINE            	11	ACA  	3:47.96			
	10	2	CLAESEN MARA             	12	ACA  	3:50.16			
	11	15	VAES KATO                	11	ARAC 	3:51.04			
	12	4	GOVERS MEREL             	11	LIER 	3:51.63			
	13	3	DE RIDDER KIKI           	11	ACA  	3:57.19			
	14	16	VAN DER SANDEN EMMA      	11	AVZK 	3:58.11			
	15	10	NICOLAIJ ANKE            	12	ACA  	4:12.39			

1000m U12 Boys  Time: 13:17
Heat:1
	1	24	ORIJ QUINTEN             	11	NED  	3:13.42			
	2	20	DEVOS GIEL               	11	ACA  	3:14.17			
	3	17	BOUGHEZALA SACHA         	11	WS   	3:20.36			
	4	19	CLAES VIC                	11	AVZK 	3:26.50			
	5	28	ZAGERS Sten              	12	LIER 	3:26.58			
	6	25	SAENEN LENNERT           	11	LOOI 	3:28.00			
	7	26	VAN CAMP KLAAS           	11	LOOI 	3:28.49			
	8	27	VANHAMOND JAYDEN         	11	SACN 	3:33.40			
	9	21	HANNON ERBO              	12	LACE 	3:34.57			
	10	18	BRODEL TIM               	12	LACE 	3:34.68			
	11	22	MACOURS ARTHUR           	12	ACA  	3:38.45			
	12	23	MENNEN RUUD              	12	SACN 	3:43.76			

1000m U14 Girls  Time: 13:23
Heat:1
	1	32	DE BOCK ALICIA           	09	ACW  	3:01.20			
	2	33	DE DECKER FIEN           	09	AVLO 	3:02.99			
	3	35	DECRU EPPE               	09	ZWAT 	3:04.37			
	4	39	RAMAEKERS LIO            	09	LOOI 	3:05.89			
	5	37	MULIER JULIE             	09	AZW  	3:05.89			
	6	38	PLETINCK ELISE           	09	DUFF 	3:06.28			
	7	30	CALLEBAUT ESTHER         	09	EA   	3:06.38			
	8	44	VOORTER MAXIME           	09	GENK 	3:07.80			
	9	34	DE GREVE LIVIA           	09	ACME 	3:11.80			
	10	36	GEERAERTS NOEMIE         	09	RIWA 	3:15.24			
	11	42	VAN PUYENBROECK JENTHE   	09	DUFF 	3:18.15			
	12	31	CARLIER MAEL             	10	DUFF 	3:19.64			
	13	43	VANSTECHELMAN KATO       	09	ROBA 	3:22.64			
	14	40	STERCK AYLEEN            	09	DUFF 	3:23.28			
	15	29	ARNAUTS ELLE             	10	TACT 	3:26.24			
	16	41	VAES LISA                	09	ARAC 	3:35.71			

1000m U14 Boys  Time: 13:33
Heat:1
	1	54	SCHEPENS WOUT            	09	ACHL 	3:00.19			
	2	46	CHILIADE BARNABE         	09	ARCH 	3:00.50			
	3	61	WINTERS LARS             	09	GENK 	3:00.54			
	4	47	DE GREVE TRISTAN         	10	ACME 	3:01.21			
	5	58	VAN UYTVEN WANNES        	10	VMOL 	3:01.97			
	6	50	HERTOGHS SENNE           	10	DUFF 	3:05.29			
	7	52	ROOMS JORDEN             	09	ACW  	3:05.35			
	8	49	DE RIDDER JAPPE          	09	ACA  	3:08.02			
	9	55	TROMMELEN SIEP           	09	NED  	3:11.07			
	10	48	DE PAEPE MAXIME          	10	RAT  	3:13.08			
	11	57	VAN DE PLAS ARTHUR       	10	LOOI 	3:13.58			
	12	45	BASCOURT THOMAS          	10	USBW 	3:16.49			
	13	60	VANDENBOSSCHE MARTIJN    	09	FCHA 	3:19.96			
	14	53	SAENEN FERDE             	10	LOOI 	3:20.34			
	15	59	VANDAMME ROBBE           	09	ROBA 	3:20.63			
	16	51	KELLENS MATICE           	10	ATLA 	3:26.62			
	17	56	VAN CAMP NIELS           	09	LOOI 	3:28.47			

800m U16 Girls 2008 Time: 13:46
Heat:1
	1	63	DE BRUYN ELISE           	08	AVLO 	2:21.14			
	2	62	BYL CLEMENTINE           	08	RCB  	2:22.86			
	3	65	PEETERS NOOR             	08	ROBA 	2:23.40			
	4	64	NUYTS YONI               	08	ACHL 	2:23.78			
	5	68	VAN LOON DINA            	08	ACHL 	2:28.15			
	6	71	VENHUIZEN ALYN           	08	NED  	2:31.16			
	7	69	VAN ZUNDERT ROOS         	08	ACHL 	2:31.17			
	8	72	VERHELST LISE            	08	RAM  	2:34.18			
	9	70	VANDENBOSSCHE PAULIEN    	08	FCHA 	2:37.01			
	10	67	TAHA IBTISAM             	08	GENK 	2:38.00			
	11	66	PAREDES SORAYA           	08	LOOI 	2:43.32			
	12	73	VRANKEN NORE             	08	ATLA 	2:43.88			

800m U16 Girls 2007 Time: 13:58
Heat:1
	1	77	DE PAEPE EMMA            	07	GENK 	2:15.59			
	2	82	SLUIJPERS KIARA          	07	NED  	2:17.79			
	3	79	EIKENDAL SOPHIE          	07	NED  	2:18.38			
	4	76	CHARLIER JULIE           	07	HERV 	2:18.59			
	5	74	BAETEN MYRTHE            	07	LEBB 	2:25.66			
	6	81	MOLINA ANNABEL           	07	DCLA 	2:26.10			
	7	80	INGHELBRECHT PAULINE     	07	HAC  	2:26.67			
	8	84	VANHEES FEMKE            	07	SACN 	2:27.64			
	9	83	VAN CAMP SIEN            	07	LOOI 	2:27.89			
	10	78	DE WOLF JENTE            	07	RCG  	2:31.30			
	11	85	WILLEKENS MARLIES        	07	SACN 	2:32.96			
	12	75	BAUWENS GITE             	07	LOOI 	2:39.81			

800m U16 Boys 2008 Time: 14:04
Heat:1
	1	90	VAN AKEN JULIAN          	08	BONH 	2:07.95			
	2	86	DE SAMBLANCX RENU        	08	EA   	2:08.58			
	3	87	DEBAERE THOMAS           	08	AVT  	2:11.47			
	4	88	HUTJENS MAX              	08	NED  	2:15.75			
	5	91	VANDEWEYER WITSE         	08	SACN 	2:16.59			
	6	89	PUTZEYS LUKAS            	08	GENK 	2:20.39			

800m U16 Boys 2007 Time: 14:12
Heat:1
	1	109	WACHTELAER TIJL          	07	ACKO 	1:59.75			
	2	107	S JONGERS RUNE           	07	HULS 	2:02.04			
	3	104	FICHER AUGUSTIN          	07	HERV 	2:02.48			
	4	108	TROMMELEN JULES          	07	NED  	2:04.08			
	5	105	JEUKENNE HUGO            	07	HERV 	2:04.26			
	6	106	PEETERS LARS             	07	ROBA 	2:04.27			
	7	102	BLANCHART JULES          	07	CABW 	2:04.60			
	8	100	WOUTERS LOWIE            	07	SACN 	2:07.19			
	9	101	ARDUI DAAN               	07	AVT  	2:07.86			
	10	94	ERNST RAPHAEL            	07	SPA  	2:08.52			
	11	92	BRASSEUR LOUIS           	07	ATLA 	2:10.72			
	12	98	VANDENPLAS SEMEON        	07	DCLA 	2:13.77			
	13	95	GIJBELS TUUR             	07	AVT  	2:15.23			
	14	97	SLEECKX GODWIN           	07	AVZK 	2:17.76			
	15	99	WINTERS RUBEN            	07	GENK 	2:19.13			
	16	93	ELSEN WOUT               	07	AVT  	2:20.79			

800m U18 Girls 2006 Time: 14:30
Heat:1
	1	119	VERSLUIS MARE            	06	NED  	2:19.81			
	2	110	DEBAERE ELINE            	06	AVT  	2:19.86			
	3	114	NYSSEN MARTHE            	06	ADD  	2:20.42			
	4	118	VANDAMME LISA            	06	ROBA 	2:20.51			
	5	112	AUBROECK FRIEDL          	06	ACKO 	2:22.91			
	6	115	SCALAIS JULIE            	06	FCHA 	2:26.65			
	7	113	KOLL EMILIE              	06	HERV 	2:31.39			
	8	116	SEGERS HELEEN            	06	ATLA 	2:32.09			
	9	111	FLAMENT LILI             	06	CABW 	2:32.86			
	10	117	VAN WIJNENDAELE MANON    	06	VS   	2:33.21			
	11	120	WELLENS AMBERLIE         	06	LOOI 	2:44.59			

800m U18 Girls 2005 Time: 14:38
Heat:1
	1	124	SECRETIN JULIETTE        	05	WACO 	2:19.67			
	2	125	TIJTGAT MARIE            	05	ADD  	2:20.06			
	3	126	VAN VUUREN SIEN          	05	NED  	2:20.61			
	4	123	OP T EYNDE HANNAH        	05	DCLA 	2:21.49			
	5	121	CAPPA ELIA               	05	HERV 	2:21.99			
	6	122	DE BACKER FIEBE          	05	LYRA 	2:29.53			

800m U18 Boys 2006 Time: 14:45
Heat:1
	1	127	AOURAGH REDA             	06	RESC 	1:58.85			
	2	142	VERVLOET STORM           	06	AVOS 	1:59.11			
	3	140	VANCANNEYT GUST          	06	FLAC 	1:59.87			
	4	136	VAN EGDOM TWAN           	06	AVZK 	2:00.26			
	5	129	DE BRUYCKER LOWIE        	06	KAAG 	2:00.66			
	6	134	ROCKS DIEGO              	06	SER  	2:01.48			
	7	132	LAENENS TIEMEN           	06	HCO  	2:01.67			
	8	133	LANDUYT ARNE             	06	AVT  	2:02.75			
	9	137	VAN EYCK BRAM            	06	DCLA 	2:03.90			
	10	138	VAN HEEREWAARDEN RENS    	06	NED  	2:04.78			
	11	130	FLAMENT JOHN             	06	CABW 	2:06.02			
	12	141	VANHERLE GILLES          	06	ADD  	2:06.88			
	13	135	SEGERS JOREN             	06	DCLA 	2:07.49			
	14	131	HUYSMANS JENNE           	06	GEEL 	2:08.09			
	15	139	VAN RIJN TOM             	06	NED  	2:08.38			
	16	128	CANT JORAN               	06	GENK 	2:20.78			

800m U18 Boys 2005 Time: 14:52
Heat:1
	1	147	ENGELEN ARTHUR           	05	ACHL 	1:57.42			
	2	144	COETSIER NOAH            	05	KAAG 	1:58.54			
	3	148	FADDA ALEXIS             	05	WACO 	1:59.04			
	4	155	PUTZEYS ROBBE            	05	GENK 	1:59.15			
	5	146	DE CREMER CHIEL          	05	ACP  	1:59.19			
	6	153	MESMAEKERS LANDER        	05	LOOI 	2:00.29			
	7	151	MANGELSCHOTS JOREN       	05	ACHL 	2:01.58			
	8	150	LEMMENS THIBAULT         	05	KAAG 	2:01.88			
	9	156	SLEGERS LANDER           	05	SPBO 	2:03.05			
	10	143	VOLDERS ALEXANDER        	05	AVT  	2:04.25			
	11	154	PIERRON THOMAS           	05	RFCL 	2:05.28			
	12	149	LAGRANGE JACO            	05	KAAG 	2:07.04			
	13	152	MERTENS TUUR             	05	AVT  	2:08.03			

800m Women National  Time: 15:18
Heat:1
	1	163	MOK FEE                  	03	NED  	2:15.34			
	2	159	DESVIGNES MARGAUX        	94	FRA  	2:16.55			
	3	167	VAES BIEKE               	91	BEL  	2:17.82			
	4	158	DE VLIEGER ILKJE         	98	BEL  	2:18.88			
	5	166	STRINGA MANON            	01	NED  	2:20.56			
	6	161	LIBBERECHT LISA          	04	BEL  	2:21.54			
	7	170	WEYERS LORE              	04	BEL  	2:24.32			
	8	157	DE RIJCK LOLA            	04	BEL  	2:25.99			
		160	FLOSSY STIEN             	98	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Women National  Time: 15:18
Heat:2
	1	175	DE VLIEGER LIZE          	98	BEL  	2:11.11			
	2	184	SCHADRON LAURA           	00	BEL  	2:11.46			
	3	182	ROOS BRITT               	03	NED  	2:11.74			
	4	171	BAUDINET CAROLINE        	99	BEL  	2:12.46			
	5	183	RYCKAERT LANA            	97	BEL  	2:12.70			
	6	181	PINTER ELINE             	96	BEL  	2:13.48			
	7	186	TEMMERMAN ADELINE        	04	BEL  	2:13.58			
	8	177	ENKELS HANNAH            	05	BEL  	2:13.93			
	9	179	LAHTINEN ROOSA           	94	FIN  	2:14.43			
	10	172	BOEKEL LAURA             	97	NED  	2:14.81			
	11	169	VANDEKERCKHOVE NORE      	02	BEL  	2:15.23			
	12	173	BROEMMEL RAHEL           	02	GER  	2:15.76			
		490	DAWYNDT AMBER            	99	BEL  	DNF   			
		180	MEIJER BERNICE           	96	NED  	DNS   			
		178	KLUSKENS JANA            	04	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Women National  Time: 15:18
Heat:3
	1	194	KLUSKENS Elena           	04	BEL  	2:08.29			
	2	196	MOH CLARISSE             	86	FRA  	2:08.55			
	3	188	BILO MARIE               	03	BEL  	2:09.20			
	4	187	ALTORF SUUS              	04	NED  	2:09.45			
	5	198	QUATACKER LORE           	98	BEL  	2:09.69			
	6	185	SCHAEVERBEKE AXANA       	95	BEL  	2:10.41			
	7	197	PAQUIN GENEVIEVE         	98	CAN  	2:10.45			
	8	201	ZONDERLAND ANKE          	95	NED  	2:11.78			
	9	192	EISING FEE               	04	NED  	2:12.66			
	10	191	DESWAEF MATHILDE         	99	BEL  	2:13.98			
		199	TCHIMOU BENEDIKT         	99	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men National  Time: 15:48
Heat:1
	1	207	LEENAERT VIKTOR          	04	BEL  	1:57.63			
	2	213	VANGEEL JONAS            	98	BEL  	1:58.24			
	3	206	JANSSEN WARD             	04	BEL  	1:59.09			
	4	210	ALTORF RENS              	04	NED  	1:59.28			
	5	205	HERMANS LENNY            	04	NED  	2:00.08			
	6	204	ELSEN ROBBE              	04	BEL  	2:00.14			
	7	209	POLDERMAN FENNO          	93	NED  	2:00.54			
	8	208	LEIJSSENAAR JEROEN       	04	BEL  	2:00.59			
	9	203	DULARY AUGUSTIN          	04	FRA  	2:01.31			
	10	202	DEKKER MILO              	04	NED  	2:01.35			
		211	SIRFOUQ MAHDI            	94	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men National  Time: 15:48
Heat:2
	1	225	WEEKERS KORNEEL          	02	BEL  	1:54.97			
	2	222	LOBE KARL                	03	GER  	1:55.14			
	3	219	GESQUEIRE EMILE          	98	BEL  	1:55.21			
	4	221	KONING ARON              	99	NED  	1:55.60			
	5	218	GAILLARD EMILIEN         	98	FRA  	1:55.66			
	6	223	HOLTEN NOAH              	04	NED  	1:55.77			
	7	220	LOBLES IOANN             	04	NED  	1:55.84			
	8	216	DELESTREZ THOMAS         	01	FRA  	1:56.03			
	9	217	DOULEY ANTOINE           	95	BEL  	1:56.46			
	10	215	DECOUTERE NATAN          	97	BEL  	1:56.95			
		224	VAN DYCK NIELS           	95	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men National  Time: 15:48
Heat:3
	1	228	GOODALL ALEX             	99	BEL  	1:53.41			
	2	234	MEGANCK SIMON            	00	BEL  	1:53.66			
	3	236	VANNESTE EBBE            	03	BEL  	1:54.51			
	4	237	WELSCH JOEP              	01	NED  	1:54.59			
	5	232	JANSSEN LEVI             	02	NED  	1:54.95			
	6	235	VAN DELFT QUINTEN        	02	NED  	1:55.61			
	7	229	GROS JORDAN              	97	FRA  	1:57.76			
	8	227	DUIJSTERS GORAN          	02	BEL  	1:57.84			
	9	230	HOEDJES TIJMEN           	00	NED  	1:59.68			
		233	LECHAT PIERRE            	99	FRA  	DNF   			
		231	HOUBEN THYMON            	98	NED  	DNF   			

800m Men National  Time: 15:48
Heat:4
	1	247	TJEBBES THIJE            	00	NED  	1:51.54			
	2	239	ARTS JESPER              	92	NED  	1:51.66			
	3	245	SCHELTEMA JESSE          	02	NED  	1:51.74			
	4	246	TANGHE MATTIS            	02	BEL  	1:51.88			
	5	240	DEMANET GREGOIRE         	03	BEL  	1:51.90			
	6	243	PORMES TWAN              	98	NED  	1:52.44			
	7	242	LEWIS THOMAS             	94	NED  	1:52.63			
	8	249	YOUB SAMIR               	91	FRA  	1:52.66			
	9	248	VAN NIEUWENHOVE STIJN    	00	BEL  	1:56.14			
		238	ALLAERT RUBEN            	04	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men National  Time: 15:48
Heat:5
	1	262	VIEZEE KEVIN             	97	NED  	1:49.84			
	2	253	BOTTERMAN AARON          	94	BEL  	1:50.16			
	3	254	HOUCKE CLEMENT           	96	FRA  	1:50.34			
	4	492	DE BRUYN MARIUS          	96	BEL  	1:50.56			
	5	255	INGHELBRECHT TIMON       	03	BEL  	1:50.83			
	6	256	KIESELBERGER CONRAD      	99	GER  	1:50.88			
	7	250	ABER YASSINE             	96	CAN  	1:51.94			
	8	251	ACHAB SAMY               	01	FRA  	1:55.39			
		259	VAN GESTEL MATTHIAS      	01	BEL  	DNF   			
		257	MAMA-YARI ZAKARY         	98	CAN  	DNF   			

100m Women National  Time: 16:00
Heat:1      Wind : 2.6
	1	264	DAVIDS MAITHE            	05	BEL  	12.33			
	2	266	FLOSSY FRANNE            	98	BEL  	12.54			
	3	265	DE HASELEER DORA         	00	BEL  	12.80			
	4	267	VAN DER VREKEN LOTTE     	01	BEL  	12.87			

100m Women National  Time: 16:00
Heat:2      Wind : 1.6
	1	272	VAN DEN WILDENBERG DEMI  	00	NED  	11.61			
	2	269	BEYLEMANS JOKE           	99	BEL  	12.12			
	3	268	BASTIAANSEN HANNE        	04	BEL  	12.18			
	4	273	VERMEIREN NOOR           	05	BEL  	12.32			
	5	271	LEYSEN MARIT             	07	BEL  	12.53			
	6	270	FRANCART ELODIE          	05	BEL  	12.58			

100m Men National  Time: 16:10
Heat:1      Wind : 1.0
	1	276	MASURE SIEMEN            	01	BEL  	10.95			
	2	274	AMBRICO SIMONE           	03	BEL  	10.96			
	3	275	KEITA FRANCK             	93	BEL  	11.01			
	4	277	WAGEMANS SOREN           	97	BEL  	11.22			

100m Men National  Time: 16:10
Heat:2      Wind : 1.4
	1	413	OOSTERWOLDE Keitharo     	02	NED  	10.59			
	2	282	PAQUOT JORDAN            	98	BEL  	10.61			
	3	281	HUYCK HANNES             	98	BEL  	10.78			
	4	280	GOOSSENS GILLES          	97	BEL  	10.82			
	5	279	DE KINDER JAN            	97	BEL  	11.00			

400m Women National National Time: 16:21
Heat:1
	1	284	COLLA ALICIA             	00	BEL  	58.56			
	2	283	BEYLEMANS LAURA          	97	BEL  	60.89			
	3	289	ROUSSEAU ANAELLE         	06	BEL  	61.18			
	4	285	CYRUS TANIA-CYRENA       	86	GBR  	61.80			
	5	290	VANHERLE BRITT           	03	BEL  	62.31			

400m Women National National Time: 16:21
Heat:2
	1	178	KLUSKENS JANA            	04	BEL  	55.66			
	2	297	VAN OORSCHOT PRISCILLA   	96	NED  	55.73			
	3	292	BREMANS ANNE-SOPHIE      	06	BEL  	56.32			
	4	295	PROVOST STERRE           	07	BEL  	56.59			
	5	291	BILO LAURE               	03	BEL  	57.05			
	6	296	VAN LAERE LIESELOTTE     	01	BEL  	57.08			
	7	287	JACOBS CLAIRE            	04	BEL  	60.49			

400m Men National National Time: 16:25
Heat:1
	1	301	LAPORTE VINCENT          	97	BEL  	48.23			
	2	302	LINS SEBASTIEN           	92	BEL  	48.59			
	3	304	VAN DEN BERGH SVEN       	99	BEL  	48.67			
	4	299	DE RAEDT BRAM            	05	BEL  	50.73			
	5	300	DIEPEN KOEN              	05	NED  	52.56			

1500m Women National  Time: 16:53
Heat:1
	1	314	MEERT SORAYA             	93	BEL  	4:43.23			
	2	318	VOET JULIE               	03	BEL  	4:43.61			
	3	311	JACQUES NOOR             	06	BEL  	4:45.52			
	4	305	BICKER JANNE             	02	BEL  	4:46.67			
	5	312	JENNEN LISA              	96	BEL  	4:51.11			
	6	310	HENS EVY                 	91	BEL  	4:56.14			
	7	317	TEMMERMAN ESTELLE        	01	BEL  	4:56.38			
	8	309	GOESSENS TESS            	04	NED  	5:03.46			
	9	313	LORSIGNOL LOUISE         	06	BEL  	5:11.86			
		306	BOGMAN KAROLIEN          	78	BEL  	DNF   			
		316	RYCKAERT LANA            	97	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Women National  Time: 16:53
Heat:2
	1	323	GULIKERS JENNIFER        	94	NED  	4:24.42			
	2	330	VAN BOXSTAEL BIRGIT      	88	BEL  	4:32.02			
	3	328	SCHREURS ANNE            	92	BEL  	4:32.50			
	4	329	STEVENS NANOUK           	00	BEL  	4:33.35			
	5	332	VERVOORT CHARLOTTE       	04	BEL  	4:33.94			
	6	319	BEAUDOIN CAMILLE         	87	FRA  	4:34.84			
	7	324	HENDRICKX LOUISE         	95	BEL  	4:35.63			
	8	320	D HAUWERS FEMKE          	04	BEL  	4:35.70			
	9	321	GODDEN ELKE              	96	BEL  	4:40.61			
	10	326	LENAERTS ISABEAU         	01	BEL  	4:42.32			
		331	VERMEULEN HELEEN         	01	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Women National  Time: 16:53
Heat:3
	1	327	MAATOUG AMINA            	02	NED  	4:14.52			
	2	334	DE VISSER MARIJKE        	93	NED  	4:15.05			
	3	341	PAREWYCK MARISKA         	88	BEL  	4:16.01			
	4	339	MULS CAMILLE             	99	BEL  	4:16.08			
	5	338	MACDERMID KARA           	97	NZL  	4:16.87			
	6	345	VANOPSTAL NEL            	04	BEL  	4:20.69			
	7	342	TOOGOOD CHRISTINA        	89	NOR  	4:22.22			
	8	343	TRIEST FEBE              	00	BEL  	4:23.99			
	9	412	NELISSEN PAULIEN         	99	BEL  	4:25.02			
	10	333	BLUNDEL ERIN             	96	AUS  	4:26.54			
	11	335	HARTNETT ELLIE           	92	IRL  	4:27.40			
	12	337	HERBIET CHLOE            	98	BEL  	4:37.34			
		344	VAN LOOCK HANNE          	99	BEL  	DNF   			
		340	PARDAENS HANNE           	94	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Men National  Time: 17:24
Heat:1
	1	350	GOUDESEUNE JONATHAN      	98	BEL  	3:52.01			
	2	347	RUTGERS CAIN             	99	NED  	3:53.20			
	3	356	VAN HERCK JORNE          	00	BEL  	3:55.66			
	4	354	SCIEUR MATTEO            	04	BEL  	3:56.57			
	5	358	VERSCHOREN PIETER        	87	BEL  	3:56.73			
	6	348	CEUNEN ZJEF              	04	BEL  	3:56.99			
	7	369	PEETERS NIELS            	03	NED  	3:57.78			
	8	360	WALK MAX                 	99	GBR  	3:58.60			
	9	361	WINTER STAN              	08	NED  	4:00.63			
	10	346	BECKERS WIM              	98	BEL  	4:02.63			
	11	353	OTTEN DENIS              	98	NED  	4:03.43			
	12	359	VERVOORT MATS            	07	BEL  	4:08.07			
	13	357	VERHAGEN JAMIE           	02	NED  	4:09.49			
	14	351	NJEMA KILANI             	08	BEL  	4:14.38			
		349	CORSTJENS NEEL           	99	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Men National  Time: 17:24
Heat:2
	1	367	MORTIER Jennen           	97	BEL  	3:46.87			
	2	363	BRAUNSTEIN HANNES        	98	GER  	3:47.96			
	3	352	PEETERS JENS             	01	NED  	3:49.96			
	4	368	OTTEN MARCO              	94	NED  	3:50.82			
	5	374	VERBAANDERT LUUK         	02	NED  	3:52.54			
	6	375	WISSELINK TIJMEN         	04	NED  	3:55.38			
	7	373	VAN DE WESTERLO PEPIJN   	94	NED  	3:58.22			
	8	365	HOUTART CYRIL            	98	BEL  	3:59.24			
	9	364	CORNELUS RUBEN           	96	BEL  	4:03.87			
	10	355	VAN DER VELDEN DAAN      	00	NED  	4:15.28			
		366	JANSSEN MATTHIAS         	99	BEL  	DNF   			
		362	ABU-STITAN YUNIS         	99	NED  	DNS   			

1500m Men National  Time: 17:24
Heat:3
	1	377	BEIMLER ARTUR            	00	GER  	3:46.62			
	2	387	TER HAAR TEUN            	03	NED  	3:47.00			
	3	382	KREISEL OLIVER           	00	GER  	3:47.15			
	4	383	MACDERMID NOAH           	01	NZL  	3:47.25			
	5	390	VAN VEENEN WESSEL        	95	NED  	3:47.60			
	6	378	CARMIN JONATHAN          	01	ISR  	3:47.74			
	7	379	DOGRU BAHRI              	04	TUR  	3:48.03			
	8	380	GOMBEER MATTHIAS         	99	BEL  	3:48.12			
	9	491	FEIST CONSTANTIN         	99	GER  	3:48.19			
	10	385	SCHIPPEREN STAN          	01	NED  	3:48.31			
	11	388	THEEUWES ROBBE           	02	BEL  	3:54.29			
		248	VAN NIEUWENHOVE STIJN    	00	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Men National  Time: 17:24
Heat:4
	1	391	BALTUS NOAH              	02	NED  	3:42.59			
	2	393	BENZ JORT                	01	NED  	3:43.98			
	3	405	WABUTWA FARID            	92	UGA  	3:44.57			
	4	404	VAN DER PUTTEN CASPER    	95	NED  	3:44.85			
	5	372	THIBERT REGIS            	04	BEL  	3:45.34			
	6	402	PINGPANK MAXIMILIAN      	99	GER  	3:45.87			
	7	401	PETITJEAN SIMON          	96	BEL  	3:46.27			
	8	392	BAXHEINRICH Steffen      	99	GER  	3:46.57			
	9	400	ONIZUKA SHOTA            	97	JPN  	3:53.53			
		403	SCHELTEMA JESSE          	02	NED  	DNF   			

200m Men National National Time: 17:31
Heat:1      Wind : 1.1
	1	276	MASURE SIEMEN            	01	BEL  	21.85			
	2	274	AMBRICO SIMONE           	03	BEL  	22.04			
	3	406	ALFRED TOMMY             	97	CAN  	22.65			
	4	410	MESOTTEN CEDRIC          	05	BEL  	22.89			

100m Men  Time: 18:03
Heat:1      Wind : 1.7
	1	609	VLEMINCKX Kobe           	98	BEL  	10.26			
	2	607	OOSTERWOLDE Keitharo     	02	NED  	10.43			
	3	282	PAQUOT JORDAN            	98	BEL  	10.55			
	4	606	KASMI Amine              	00	BEL  	10.58			
	5	610	BERGS DIETER             	05	BEL  	10.85			
	6	275	KEITA FRANCK             	93	BEL  	10.92			
	7	608	VAN DER VREKEN Stijn     	04	BEL  	11.01			

100m Women  Time: 18:16
Heat:1      Wind : 2.0
	1	622	MEHUYS ELISE             	95	BEL  	11.48			
	2	614	MICUNKOVA Lucie          	02	CZE  	11.73			
	3	612	DEPUYDT Manon            	97	BEL  	11.84			
	4	620	SPLECHTNOVA Barbora      	02	CZE  	11.85			
	5	616	MIYATAKE Abidarari       	02	JPN  	12.08			

100m Women  Time: 18:16
Heat:2      Wind : 1.5
	1	618	SAMUEL Jamile            	92	NED  	11.36			
	2	617	ROSIUS  Rani             	00	BEL  	11.39			
	3	621	VINCKE Rani              	00	BEL  	11.53			
	4	615	MIURA Yuna               	02	JPN  	11.74			
	5	613	KAISEROVA Johana         	00	CZE  	11.98			
	6	619	SEIDLOVA Klara           	94	CZE  	12.01			

1500m Women  Time: 18:25
Heat:1
	1	631	PEREZ Marta              	93	ESP  	4:07.39			
	2	636	COUTELLIER Vera          	95	GER  	4:10.77			
	3	637	DAMINK Marissa           	95	NED  	4:12.97			
	4	632	SCHELDEMAN Lotte         	97	BEL  	4:13.25			
	5	633	VAN ACCOM Sofie          	89	BEL  	4:16.41			
	6	638	KRAUSE Lotte             	92	NED  	4:17.01			
	7	640	VAN KAMPEN Jetske        	98	NED  	4:17.58			
	8	634	WESSEL Nele              	99	GER  	4:17.60			
	9	639	SMID Dagmar              	97	NED  	4:17.90			
	10	629	CHEPNGETICH Rosephline   	97	KEN  	4:19.76			
		630	CHERONO Fancy            	01	KEN  	DNF   			

800m B Men  Time: 18:30
Heat:1
	1	647	BUIGEL BRAM              	95	NED  	1:47.16			
	2	641	CLAUS Pieter             	93	BEL  	1:47.52			
	3	651	WIELART JURGEN           	92	NED  	1:47.65			
	4	645	VANDELANNOOTE Tibaut     	01	BEL  	1:48.22			
	5	646	HARMS BEER               	03	NED  	1:48.32			
	6	643	EIJSSEN Dion             	04	NED  	1:48.52			
	7	642	DELVOIE Maxime           	97	BEL  	1:49.30			
	8	644	HUTSOL Yevhen            	90	UKR  	1:49.65			
	9	648	CLARKE RYAN              	97	NED  	1:50.33			
		304	VAN DEN BERGH SVEN       	99	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men  Time: 18:37
Heat:1
	1	653	BOL Peter                	94	AUS  	1:44.26			
	2	655	KIPRUTO Collins          	94	KEN  	1:44.59			
	3	654	DESMET Tibo              	99	BEL  	1:44.89			
	4	661	WEBB Jamie               	94	GBR  	1:45.39			
	5	659	TUWEI Cornelious         	93	KEN  	1:45.58			
	6	656	LOBLES Djoao             	01	NED  	1:46.02			
	7	657	PLAUM Maarten            	96	NED  	1:46.37			
	8	660	VANDEPUTTE Aurele        	95	BEL  	1:46.40			
	9	658	PRESTON  James           	97	NZL  	1:47.17			
		652	BENMADHI Khaled          	88	ALG  	DNF   			

800m Women  Time: 18:42
Heat:1
	1	664	CHEBET Vivian            	96	KEN  	2:00.69			
	2	667	KOLBERG Majtie           	99	GER  	2:01.22			
	3	665	KIRSOPP COLE Tess        	99	AUS  	2:01.40			
	4	663	BARTHA KERI Bianka       	94	HUN  	2:01.63			
	5	671	VANDERELST Elise         	98	BEL  	2:01.68			
	6	669	SADEK Veronika           	03	SLO  	2:01.84			
	7	662	BAILLIEVIER Rani         	98	BEL  	2:02.91			
	8	670	SCAUNET Vanessa          	96	BEL  	2:03.58			
	9	668	KNIJNENBURG Anne         	02	NED  	2:06.89			
		666	KOLAKOWSKA  Agata        	97	POL  	DNF   			
110m Hurdles Men  Time: 18:54
Heat:1      Wind : 1.6
	1	673	GEERDS Job               	02	NED  	13.65			
	2	675	GRAILET Francois         	94	LUX  	14.00			
	3	676	HAYON Dor                	98	ISR  	14.00			
	4	678	ROBERTS Rivaldo          	96	RSA  	14.19			
	5	677	PORTER Jake              	93	GBR  	14.38			
	6	672	DUMON Ewout              	95	BEL  	14.63			
	7	674	GOOSSENS Robin           	97	BEL  	15.00			
		679	VANCAUWEMBERGHE Nolan    	00	BEL  	DNF   			

Javelin Men  Time: 18:57
Heat:1
	1	623	BOTH Denis               	97	ROU  	73.70			
	2	625	KONECNY Martin           	97	CZE  	71.00			
	3	626	SLEZAK Maximilian        	96	SVK  	70.93			
	4	627	SORGELOOS Cedric         	00	BEL  	69.20			
	5	628	WHITEAKER James          	98	GBR  	67.12			
	6	624	DE BUSSCHER Jonas        	96	BEL  	55.73			

100m Hurdles Women  Time: 19:03
Heat:1      Wind : 1.8
	1	684	RAUSCH Viktoria          	96	LUX  	13.27			
	2	681	MAYER Isabel             	93	GER  	13.28			
	3	685	TOMICIC PREZELJ Joni     	93	SLO  	13.32			
	4	686	VIDTS Noor               	96	BEL  	13.33			
	5	682	MEIER Marlene            	02	GER  	13.38			
	6	680	LUI Lai Yin              	94	HKG  	13.64			

Pole Vault Women  Time: 19:11
Heat:1
	1	601	BACHMANN Lea             	96	SUI  	4.36			
	2	604	SAN JOSE Andrea          	97	ESP  	4.26			
	2	605	SCARDANZAN Virginia      	98	ITA  	4.26			
	4	602	HOOYBERGHS Fleur         	01	BEL  	4.16			
	5	603	PLUIM Femke              	94	NED  	4.06			

400m Women  Time: 19:13
Heat:1
	1	689	PETRZILKOVA Tereza       	93	CZE  	52.48			
	2	688	NADHAZY Evelyn           	95	HUN  	53.72			
	3	691	VAN DE WIEL Anne         	97	NED  	54.30			
	4	690	PIERONI Messalina        	98	BEL  	54.95			
	5	298	VENINGA Dominique        	97	NED  	56.25			
	6	293	GIMBRERE DANIQUE         	99	NED  	56.47			

400m Men  Time: 19:19
Heat:1
	1	692	DE SMET Jonas            	97	BEL  	46.82			
	2	695	SACOOR Jonathan          	99	BEL  	47.25			
	3	693	DE VRIENDT Adrien        	02	BEL  	48.33			
	4	694	MERSSEMAN Killian        	04	BEL  	48.73			

1500m B Men B Time: 19:28
Heat:1
	1	703	FEIST MAXIMILIAN         	99	GER  	3:37.82			
	2	711	HANSEN James             	93	AUS  	3:38.23			
	3	706	IJTSMA JOB               	00	NED  	3:39.35			
	4	700	BEAUDET MATTHEW          	00	CAN  	3:39.67			
	5	698	DESMIDT Martin           	01	FRA  	3:41.39			
	6	701	BOMBEKE SVEN             	93	BEL  	3:41.96			
	7	708	VAN RIEL RICK            	02	NED  	3:42.13			
	8	699	ANDERIESSEN BRAM         	99	NED  	3:42.19			
	9	399	RANUCCI MARCO            	01	ITA  	3:42.52			
	10	707	ROBERTSON KEVIN          	98	CAN  	3:42.65			
	11	709	VAN RIEL ROBIN           	00	NED  	3:45.59			
		704	GONDOUIN VALENTIN        	99	FRA  	DNF   			
		710	VERMEULEN Lander         	99	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Men  Time: 19:37
Heat:1
	1	719	KIPKORIR Reynold         		KEN  	3:34.02			
	2	730	VERHEYDEN Ruben          	00	BEL  	3:35.19			
	3	724	MUSAGALA Ronald          	92	UGA  	3:35.60			
	4	731	MCCANN Luke              	98	IRE  	3:35.65			
	5	723	MOUKRIME Tarik           	92	BEL  	3:36.43			
	6	714	BAETEN Stijn             	94	BEL  	3:36.52			
	7	727	TORTELL Marc             	97	GER  	3:37.54			
	8	717	DENISSEL Simon           	90	FRA  	3:37.57			
	9	732	VERMEULEN Jochem         	98	BEL  	3:37.73			
	10	716	CATROFE Santiago         	99	URU  	3:38.68			
	11	718	HENZ Vivien              	04	LUX  	3:38.89			
	12	726	QUERINJEAN Ruben         	01	LUX  	3:39.02			
	13	712	ABDENOUZ Ramzi           	93	ALG  	3:39.33			
	14	715	BLAKE  Sam               	95	AUS  	3:41.23			
	15	722	MEERSEMAN Cyril          	01	FRA  	3:41.83			
	16	729	VANOPPEN Thomas          	99	BEL  	3:44.51			
	17	728	VANDERMESSEN Louis       	01	FRA  	3:49.80			
		725	OUELADHA Hicham          	95	MAR  	DNF   			
		713	AKBACHE Mounir           	86	FRA  	DNF   			
		720	KIPRUGUT Boaz            	98	KEN  	DNF   			

400m Hurdles Women  Time: 19:50
Heat:1
	1	737	HALONEN Kristiina        	97	FIN  	57.20			
	2	740	KORZUCH Julia            		POL  	58.08			
	3	743	VAN PUYVELDE Margo       	95	BEL  	58.42			
	4	738	HANSSENS Ilana           	02	BEL  	58.79			
	5	736	GUERREIRO  Juliana       	01	POR  	59.61			

400m Hurdles Women  Time: 19:50
Heat:2
	1	734	COUCKUYT Paulien         	97	BEL  	55.45			
	2	739	HESPEL Nina              	01	BEL  	56.98			
	3	735	DEMES Eileen             	97	GER  	57.16			
	4	797	MOLNAR Janka             		HUN  	57.44			
	5	733	AOKI Hanoka              	01	JPN  	58.92			
	6	742	LEVI Noah                	95	ISR  	62.19			

4 x 100m Women  Time: 19:57
Heat:1
	1				CZE                 	44.58  
		619	SEIDLOVA Klara	94	
		613	KAISEROVA Johana	00	
		620	SPLECHTNOVA Barbora	02	
		614	MICUNKOVA Lucie	02	
					BEL                 	DNF     
		744	JEHAES Marine	03	
		622	MEHUYS ELISE	95	
		621	VINCKE Rani	00	
		617	ROSIUS  Rani	00	

5000m A Men  Time: 20:23
Heat:1
	1	769	ZAKAYO Edward            	01	KEN  	13:06.29			
	2	758	KEMBOI Cornelious        	00	KEN  	13:07.20			
	3	759	KIPROP Emmanuel          	99	KEN  	13:08.42			
	4	753	CAIRESS Emile            	97	GBR  	13:26.40			
	5	768	VOJTA Andreas            	89	AUT  	13:27.96			
	6	766	VERBAANDERT Tim          	00	NED  	13:28.62			
	7	765	SVELA Per                	92	NOR  	13:28.66			
	8	763	RIVA Pietro              	97	ITA  	13:28.96			
	9	764	SOMERS Michael           	95	BEL  	13:29.03			
	10	791	MOHAMMADREZA ABOOTORABI  	89	SWE  	13:30.05			
	11	762	PALCAU Fabien            	97	FRA  	13:31.09			
	12	767	VOIGT Nils               	97	GER  	13:31.20			
	13	756	GORGER MARKUS            	98	GER  	13:31.70			
	14	755	DEBJANI Ismael           	90	BEL  	13:32.45			
	15	770	SUNDSTROM SIMON          	98	SWE  	13:35.93			
	16	754	CARRO Fernando           	92	ESP  	13:36.31			
	17	773	KHELAF YANI              	98	FRA  	13:40.39			
	18	771	ABDI ALI MAHADI          	95	NED  	13:42.99			
	19	761	NIESTEN Stan             	96	NED  	14:07.04			
		760	KONES Wilberforce        	93	KEN  	DNF   			
		699	ANDERIESSEN BRAM         	99	NED  	DNF   			
		752	ANDRESSON Hlynur         	93	ISL  	DNF   			

5000m B Men  Time: 20:40
Heat:1
	1	786	FREY SEBASTIAN           	02	AUT  	13:39.86			
	2	795	TADESSE GETAHON          	97	ISR  	13:40.14			
	3	790	KOTIRANTA MIKA           	00	FIN  	13:40.67			
	4	782	BREMM FLORIAN            	00	GER  	13:42.03			
	5	785	FRANCESCO GUERRA         	01	ITA  	13:42.33			
	6	789	GRIMARD GUILLAUME        	99	BEL  	13:42.71			
	7	796	BOTOLIN VID              	02	SLO  	13:44.13			
	8	779	ABUHAY YITAYEW           	96	ISR  	13:44.31			
	9	783	D HOORE WARD             	94	BEL  	13:47.11			
	10	781	AYELE DEREBE             	02	ISR  	13:49.17			
	11	787	GOADIE ADISU             	02	ISR  	13:51.11			
	12	776	DIETZ Thorben            	89	GER  	13:56.24			
	13	793	SALEVA EERO              	95	FIN  	13:57.88			
	14	777	MIGALLON Jaime           	03	ESP  	13:58.78			
	15	792	SAKE NICOLAI             	96	BEL  	14:08.25			
	16	778	THADDEE  Adam            	92	BEL  	14:21.96			
		794	STEENBAKKER DUNCAN       	01	NED  	DNF   			
		784	DA SILVA LUCAS           	99	BEL  	DNF   			

5000m C Men  Time: 20:59
Heat:1
	1	416	BASTUG RAMAZAN           	00	TUR  	13:53.76			
	2	433	TESFU FILMON             	93	NED  	13:58.35			
	3	419	FOKKENROOD JESSE         	02	NED  	13:58.99			
	4	429	PEEMAN MAIKEL            	99	NED  	13:59.37			
	5	428	NOEL ENZO                	95	BEL  	14:03.33			
	6	435	VERCAUTEREN SANDER       	98	BEL  	14:07.22			
	7	425	LEMMINK NIK              	98	NED  	14:08.63			
	8	427	NIEUWEBOER LUCAS         	94	NED  	14:13.40			
	9	424	POLDERMAN JURJEN         	91	NED  	14:13.85			
	10	422	HARARI ASSAF             	01	ISR  	14:14.28			
	11	443	GOETHALS RIK             	92	NED  	14:14.94			
	12	420	GIANLUCA ASSORGIA        	94	NED  	14:18.63			
	13	436	WILLEBOORDSE FLORIS      	90	NED  	14:21.33			
	14	417	CAMPHENS ROBBE           	99	BEL  	14:23.56			
	15	453	SCHAUWAERS KEVIN         	86	BEL  	14:33.87			
	16	423	HOOGEBOOM TOM            	01	NED  	14:39.65			
		414	ABEBE DEGO               	02	ISR  	DNF   			
		426	MUUSE MUSTAFE            	01	FIN  	DNF   			
		421	GOMBEER MATTHIAS         	99	BEL  	DNF   			
		434	VAN DER MEER MILAN       	96	NED  	DNF   			

5000m D Men  Time: 21:14
Heat:1
	1	446	JAGER NICK               	99	GER  	14:16.19			
	2	440	BOGAERT ACHILLE          	01	FRA  	14:16.60			
	3	488	VANDERPOORTEN MARCO      	00	BEL  	14:17.46			
	4	454	TIELSEMA REMYO           	90	NED  	14:18.15			
	5	448	KATO HIROYUKI            	00	JPN  	14:19.15			
	6	455	VAN DEN HURK TIES        	96	NED  	14:19.45			
	7	462	ZICARI KILLIAN           	99	BEL  	14:19.62			
	8	445	HOFER JONATHAN           	03	SUI  	14:21.88			
	9	452	SCANLON DAVID            	94	IRL  	14:21.91			
	10	441	COLLARD ARNAUD           	00	BEL  	14:24.22			
	11	439	BITEW ADDISO             	01	ISR  	14:24.66			
	12	456	VAN MULKEN LEVI          	03	NED  	14:32.58			
	13	451	OUTTIER LUKAS            	96	BEL  	14:33.48			
	14	438	BIERINCKX LAURENT        	95	BEL  	14:36.48			
	15	459	VERCRUYSSE FILIP         	83	BEL  	14:38.02			
	16	460	WASSINK GERT-JAN         	85	NED  	14:39.82			
	17	450	KLOPROGGE MOJALEFA       	01	NED  	14:42.03			
	18	437	BASEMANS DRIES           	92	BEL  	14:43.36			
	19	461	WATANABE MASANORI        	99	JPN  	15:28.35			
		457	VANHERCK JORNE           	00	BEL  	DNF   			
		449	KIFLE TSEGA              	00	NED  	DNF   			
		442	FINTOLINI DORIAN         	93	BEL  	DNF   			

5000m E Men  Time: 21:34
Heat:1
	1	480	PIERSON MANOLO           	01	FRA  	14:27.34			
	2	465	CRICKILLON TANCREDE      	99	BEL  	14:28.46			
	3	468	HERMANS MISCHA           	03	NED  	14:29.24			
	4	484	STIGTER BAS              	86	NED  	14:34.03			
	5	478	NOEL ADRIEN              	95	BEL  	14:41.41			
	6	472	KORNEEV DMITRII          	96	GER  	14:43.47			
	7	476	MEULEMANS MICHIEL        	84	NED  	14:46.33			
	8	470	HOWET FLORIAN            	93	BEL  	14:51.08			
	9	467	HAILER DAVIDE            	00	GER  	14:51.73			
	10	479	OOSTERLINCK WARD         	93	BEL  	14:52.10			
	11	482	SAKU SAMI                	95	FIN  	14:53.88			
	12	477	MOHRDIECK TARJE          	00	GER  	14:54.46			
	13	486	VAN DER VELDEN MERLIJN   	03	NED  	14:55.09			
	14	469	HOLSTE LUTZ              	97	GER  	14:56.09			
	15	474	MEINIKE PATRIC           	92	GER  	14:56.82			
	16	463	BYL JEAN-CHARLES         	78	BEL  	15:10.58			
	17	483	SCHONFELDT YANNICK       	99	GER  	15:19.04			
	18	487	VAN LUNTER YANNICK       	91	BEL  	15:21.88			
	19	489	VOESENEK PEER            	01	NED  	15:36.60			
	20	485	TOTZAUER FLORIAN         	86	GER  	15:37.23			
	21	473	LEJOLY MATHIEU           	95	BEL  	15:38.44			
		349	CORSTJENS NEEL           	99	BEL  	DNF   			
		481	REUTER TOM               	99	BEL  	DNF   			

©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.