×

• Entry lists NCAA d1 track and field indoor championships

Article source:

 NCAA Track and Field Indoor Championships men's and women's qualifiers.

 Mens's qualifiers here>>

                   Randal Tyson Track Complex -U of Arkansas
                  Fayetteville, Ar  - 3/13/2015 to 3/14/2015
                               Performance List

Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed
===============================================================================
  1     18 Remona Burchell               SR Alabama                7.08
  2    413 Jasmine Todd                  SO Oregon                 7.15
  3    254 Dezerea Bryant                SR Kentucky               7.18
  4    568 Ky Westbrook                  FR USC                    7.18
  5    412 Jenna Prandini                JR Oregon                 7.19
  6    148 Shayla Sanders                JR Florida                7.21
  7    498 Morolake Akinosun             JR Texas                  7.21
  8    561 Tynia Gaither                 SR USC                    7.23
  9    539 Cierra White                  SR Texas Tech             7.24
 10    560 Alexis Faulknor               JR USC                    7.27
 11    563 Deanna Hill                   FR USC                    7.28
 12    104 Myasia Jacobs                 JR Clemson                7.28
 13    395 Hannah Cunliffe               FR Oklahoma               7.28
 14    517 Aaliyah Brown                 SO Texas A&M              7.28
 15    274 Aleia Hobbs                   FR LSU                    7.29
 16    271 Mikiah Brisco                 FR LSU                    7.30

Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed
===============================================================================
  1    144 Kyra Jefferson                JR Florida               22.81
  2    412 Jenna Prandini                JR Oregon                22.94
  3    518 Kamaria Brown                 SR Texas A&M             22.97
  4    539 Cierra White                  SR Texas Tech            22.98
  5    254 Dezerea Bryant                SR Kentucky              23.02
  6    142 Destinee Gause                JR Florida               23.22
  7    561 Tynia Gaither                 SR USC                   23.26
  8    275 Jada Martin                   SO LSU                   23.30
  9    202 Le'Quisha Parker              SR Hampton               23.33
 10    524 Ashton Purvis                 SR Texas A&M             23.33
 11    415 Ariana Washington             FR Oregon                23.34
 12    498 Morolake Akinosun             JR Texas                 23.37
 13    240 A'Keyla Mitchell              FR Kansas State          23.45
 14    263 Keilah Tyson                  SR Kentucky              23.47
 15    451 Gabrielle Farquharson         JR Rutgers               23.50
 16    520 Olivia Ekponé                 SR Texas A&M             23.50

Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed
===============================================================================
  1    523 Shamier Little                SO Texas A&M             51.37
  2    502 Courtney Okolo                JR Texas                 51.46
  3     42 Taylor Ellis-Watson           JR Arkansas              51.72
  4    499 Kendall Baisden               SO Texas                 51.81
  5    296 Shakima Wimbley               SO Miami                 51.82
  6    379 Margaret Bamgbose             JR Notre Dame            52.10
  7    163 Kala Funderburk               JR Florida State         52.26
  8    506 Ashley Spencer                SR Texas                 52.27
  9    577 Kiara Porter                  SR VCU                   52.27
 10    147 Robin Reynolds                JR Florida               52.27
 11     48 Sparkle McKnight              SR Arkansas              52.67
 12     36 Brianna Tate                  SR Arizona State         52.68
 13    261 Morganne Phillips             JR Kentucky              52.69
 14    432 Kiah Seymour                  JR Penn State            52.72
 15     82 Raena Rhone                   SR Baylor                52.72
 16    550 Audrey Jean-Baptiste          SR Tulsa                 52.82

Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed
===============================================================================
  1    103 Natoya Goule                  SR Clemson             2:02.78
  2     55 Chrishuna Williams            SR Arkansas            2:02.95
  3     84 Olicia Williams               JR Baylor              2:03.21
  4    597 Hanna Green                   SO Virginia Tech       2:03.43
  5    398 Kaela Edwards                 SO Oklahoma State      2:03.70
  6    356 Elizabeth Whelan              JR North Carolina      2:03.85
  7    179 Sabrina Southerland           SO Georgetown          2:03.89
  8    386 Katie Borchers                SR Ohio State          2:04.31
  9    322 Brooke Feldmeier              FR Mississippi         2:04.34
 10    141 Claudia Francis               JR Florida             2:04.39
 11    598 Amanda Smith                  SR Virginia Tech       2:04.49
 12    220 Alethia Marrero               SO Indiana State       2:04.73
 13     91 Shea Martinez                 SO BYU                 2:04.79
 14    201 Ce'aira Brown                 JR Hampton             2:04.80
 15    175 Becca Deloache                SR Georgetown          2:04.86
 16    276 Morgan Schuetz                JR LSU                 2:04.87

Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed
===============================================================================
  1    167 Colleen Quigley               SR Florida State       4:29.67
  2     35 Shelby Houlihan               SR Arizona State       4:30.77
  3    222 Rosie Clarke                  JR Iona                4:31.78
  4    373 Erin Teschuk                  JR North Dakota St     4:32.09
  5    310 Leah O'Connor                 SR Michigan State      4:32.29
  6    320 Rhianwedd Price               SO Miss State          4:32.74
  7    346 Sammy Silva                   SR New Mexico          4:33.48
  8    581 Angel Piccirillo              JR Villanova           4:34.28
  9    582 Stephanie Schappert           SR Villanova           4:36.31
 10     79 Mariah Kelly                  SR Baylor              4:38.00
 11    411 Katie Porada                  SR Oregon              4:38.08
 12    343 Anne Twombly                  SR New Hampshire       4:38.50
 13    409 Nikki Hiltz                   FR Oregon              4:39.38
 14    608 Eleanor Fulton                JR Washington          4:39.95
 15    491 Blanca Fernández              JR Temple              4:40.60
 16    396 Jenny Celis                   FR Oklahoma State      4:40.69

Event 22  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed
===============================================================================
  1     52 Dominique Scott               SR Arkansas            8:52.57
  2    443 Emily Sisson                  SR Providence          8:52.60
  3    312 Rachele Schulist              SO Michigan State      9:01.25
  4    469 Elise Cranny                  FR Stanford            9:02.36
  5    373 Erin Teschuk                  JR North Dakota St     9:02.40
  6    174 Katrina Coogan                JR Georgetown          9:02.75
  7     35 Shelby Houlihan               SR Arizona State       9:03.71
  8    472 Jessica Tonn                  SR Stanford            9:04.93
  9    177 Samantha Nadel                SO Georgetown          9:05.97
 10     90 Mara Olson                    SR Butler              9:06.04
 11     78 Rachel Johnson                SR Baylor              9:06.42
 12    119 Dana Giordano                 JR Dartmouth           9:07.28
 13    347 Calli Thackery                SO New Mexico          9:07.31
 14    609 Maddie Meyers                 SO Washington          9:07.53
 15    226 Katy Moen                     SR Iowa State          9:08.69
 16     80 Maggie Montoya                SO Baylor              9:08.91

Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed
===============================================================================
  1    443 Emily Sisson                  SR Providence         15:12.22
  2    621 Sarah Disanza                 FR Wisconsin          15:20.57
  3     87 Liv Westphal                  JR Boston College     15:31.62
  4     78 Rachel Johnson                SR Baylor             15:40.45
  5    558 Courtney Frerichs             SR UMKC               15:48.12
  6    492 Chelsea Blaase                SO Tennessee          15:50.40
  7    504 Sandie Raines                 SO Texas              15:50.49
  8     51 Diane Robison                 SR Arkansas           15:50.88
  9    441 Tansey Lystad                 JR Portland           15:51.12
 10    619 Emily Stites                  JR William and        15:53.59
 11    384 Molly Seidel                  SO Notre Dame         15:54.45
 12     90 Mara Olson                    SR Butler             15:55.76
 13    408 Molly Grabill                 JR Oregon             15:59.64
 14    482 Christina Melian              JR Stony Brook        16:00.14
 15    442 Megan Curham                  SO Princeton          16:01.51
 16     34 Elvin Kibet                   SR Arizona            16:02.54

Event 24  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed
===============================================================================
  1    258 Kendra Harrison               SR Kentucky               7.92
  2    146 Bridgette Owens               SR Florida                8.02
  3    318 Erica Bougard                 SR Miss State             8.03
  4    505 Morgan Snow                   SR Texas                  8.07
  5    562 Dior Hall                     FR USC                    8.09
  6    301 Cindy Ofili                   JR Michigan               8.10
  7    537 Le'Tristan Pledger            JR Texas Tech             8.11
  8    238 Akela Jones                   JR Kansas State           8.14
  9    414 Sasha Wallace                 SO Oregon                 8.16
 10    445 Devynne Charlton              SO Purdue                 8.17
 11    100 Samantha Elliott              SR Clemson                8.17
 12     33 Nnenya Hailey                 SO Arizona                8.19
 13     75 Samantha Scarlett             JR Auburn                 8.20
 14    273 Daeshon Gordon                FR LSU                    8.20
 15    380 Jade Barber                   SR Notre Dame             8.20
 16    260 Leah Nugent                   SR Kentucky               8.22

Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Texas                                                3:29.36
     1) 498 Morolake Akinosun JR        2) 506 Ashley Spencer SR
     3) 502 Courtney Okolo JR           4) 499 Kendall Baisden SO
  2  Florida                                              3:29.58
     1) 147 Robin Reynolds JR           2) 142 Destinee Gause JR
     3) 144 Kyra Jefferson JR           4) 141 Claudia Francis JR
  3  Arkansas                                             3:30.50
     1) 55 Chrishuna Williams SR        2) 46 Daina Harper SO
     3) 42 Taylor Ellis-Watson JR       4) 48 Sparkle McKnight SR
  4  Kentucky                                             3:31.43
     1) 261 Morganne Phillips JR        2) 254 Dezerea Bryant SR
     3) 258 Kendra Harrison SR          4) 256 Ariah Graham SO
  5  Texas A&M                                            3:32.84
     1) 523 Shamier Little SO           2) 520 Olivia Ekponé SR
     3) 524 Ashton Purvis SR            4) 518 Kamaria Brown SR
  6  Clemson                                              3:32.87
     1) 105 Olivia James FR             2) 101 Nia Fluker SR
     3) 106 Deja Parrish FR             4) 103 Natoya Goule SR
  7  USC                                                  3:33.58
     1) 559 Kendall Ellis FR            2) 564 Amalie Iuel SO
     3) 565 Vanessa Jones SR            4) 567 Jaide Stepter JR
  8  Duke                                                 3:34.00
     1) 122 Lauren Hansson SR           2) 124 Madeline Kopp SO
     3) 126 Madeline Price FR           4) 123 Elizabeth Kerpon SR
  9  Kansas State                                         3:34.27
     1) 237 Sonia Gaskin JR             2) 236 Tia' Gamble JR
     3) 240 A'Keyla Mitchell FR         4) 243 Erica Twiss SR
 10  Miami                                                3:34.88
     1) 289 Kelsey Balkwill JR          2) 290 Taneisha Cordell SR
     3) 296 Shakima Wimbley SO          4) 295 Thandi Stewart SR
 11  Penn State                                           3:34.90
     1) 430 Megan Osborne SO            2) 429 Dynasty McGee SR
     3) 431 Tichina Rhodes SO           4) 432 Kiah Seymour JR
 12  Florida State                                        3:35.26
     1) 168 Helene Swanepoel FR         2) 163 Kala Funderburk JR
     3) 166 Jande Pierce JR             4) 169 Sage Watson SO

Event 26  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Georgetown                                          10:57.71
     1) 178 Hannah Neczypor JR          2) 176 Piper Donaghu FR
     3) 179 Sabrina Southerland SO      4) 174 Katrina Coogan JR
  2  Michigan State                                      10:57.80
     1) 309 Katie Landwehr JR           2) 308 Tori Franklin SR
     3) 313 Aubrey Wilberding SO        4) 310 Leah O'Connor SR
  3  Baylor                                              10:58.52
     1) 79 Mariah Kelly SR              2) 77 Kiana Hawn FR
     3) 84 Olicia Williams JR           4) 80 Maggie Montoya SO
  4  New Mexico                                          11:01.44
     1) 347 Calli Thackery SO           2) 348 Holly VanGrinsven JR
     3) 345 Sophie Connor JR            4) 346 Sammy Silva SR
  5  Notre Dame                                          11:01.59
     1) 382 Jessica Harris FR           2) 379 Margaret Bamgbose JR
     3) 383 Samantha Murray FR          4) 378 Danielle Aragon JR
  6  Arkansas                                            11:02.80
     1) 51 Diane Robison SR             2) 48 Sparkle McKnight SR
     3) 55 Chrishuna Williams SR        4) 52 Dominique Scott SR
  7  Stanford                                            11:02.98
     1) 472 Jessica Tonn SR             2) 468 Olivia Baker FR
     3) 471 Claudia Saunders SO         4) 469 Elise Cranny FR
  8  Michigan  'B'                                       11:03.23
     1) 303 Shannon Osika JR            2) 300 Maya Long JR
     3) 304 Danielle Pfeifer JR         4) 298 Brook Handler SR
  9  North Carolina St.                                  11:04.12
     1) 371 Megan Rempel FR             2) 369 Tiana Patillo SO
     3) 366 Kenyetta Iyevbele SR        4) 365 Samantha George SO
 10  Villanova                                           11:04.29
     1) 581 Angel Piccirillo JR         2) 579 Sidney Hayes FR
     3) 580 Kelsey Margey JR            4) 582 Stephanie Schappert SR
 11  Florida State                                       11:04.53
     1) 164 Chelsea Jarvis FR           2) 168 Helene Swanepoel FR
     3) 165 Sydnee Over SO              4) 167 Colleen Quigley SR
 12  Washington                                          11:05.38
     1) 608 Eleanor Fulton JR           2) 613 Gianna Woodruff SR
     3) 610 Baylee Mires JR             4) 609 Maddie Meyers SO

Event 27  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    189 Leontia Kallenou              SO Georgia               1.90m
  2     14 Claudia Garcia Jou            SR Akron                 1.88m
  3    188 Tatiana Gusin                 SO Georgia               1.87m
  4    244 Kimberly Williamson           SO Kansas State          1.87m
  5    287 Amber Melville                SR Maryland              1.86m
  6    332 Marusa Cernjul                SR Nebraska              1.86m
  7     96 Erika Hurd                    JR Cincinnati            1.86m
  8    407 Lauren Crockett               SR Oregon                1.85m
  9    238 Akela Jones                   JR Kansas State          1.85m
 10    116 Deandra Daniel                JR Coppin State          1.85m
 11    140 Taylor Burke                  SR Florida               1.84m
 12    250 Dior Delophont                JR Kent State            1.84m
 13    242 Alyx Treasure                 SR Kansas State          1.84m
 14     32 Lisanne Hagens                SO Arizona               1.83m
 15    452 Mary Wirth                    SR S.Dakota St           1.83m
 16    286 Thea LaFond                   SR Maryland              1.83m

Event 28  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    481 Demi Payne                    SR Steph F. Austin       4.75m
  2     49 Sandi Morris                  SR Arkansas              4.66m
  3    208 Stephanie Richartz            SR Illinois              4.39m
  4    503 Kaitlin Petrillose            JR Texas                 4.39m
  5    121 Megan Clark                   JR Duke                  4.37m
  6    190 Morgann Leleux                JR Georgia               4.37m
  7    216 Sophie Gutermuth              SR Indiana               4.34m
  8     43 Desiree Freier                FR Arkansas              4.33m
  9    612 Diamara Planell Cruz          JR Washington            4.32m
 10    611 Kristina Owsinski             JR Washington            4.32m
 11     19 Lakan Taylor                  SO Alabama               4.31m
 12    463 Lindsey Murray                FR So. Illinois          4.30m
 13     81 Annie Rhodes                  SO Baylor                4.29m
 14     74 Jessie Johnson                JR Auburn                4.28m
 15     54 Ariel Voskamp                 JR Arkansas              4.28m
 16     92 Anginae Monteverde            JR BYU                   4.27m

Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    238 Akela Jones                   JR Kansas State          6.64m
  2    262 Sha'Keela Saunders            SO Kentucky              6.55m
  3    257 Kenyattia Hackworth           SR Kentucky              6.49m
  4    412 Jenna Prandini                JR Oregon                6.46m
  5    191 Keturah Orji                  FR Georgia               6.45m
  6    370 Alexis Perry                  JR NC State              6.44m
  7    413 Jasmine Todd                  SO Oregon                6.43m
  8    318 Erica Bougard                 SR Miss State            6.40m
  9    387 Abieyuwa Ehimwenman           SR Ohio State            6.37m
 10    451 Gabrielle Farquharson         JR Rutgers               6.36m
 11    272 Nataliyah Friar               SO LSU                   6.34m
 12    125 Teddi Maslowski               JR Duke                  6.33m
 13    192 Chanice Porter                JR Georgia               6.33m
 14     50 Tamara Myers                  SR Arkansas              6.33m
 15    538 Shanice Stewart               SR Texas Tech            6.30m
 16    145 Darrielle McQueen             FR Florida               6.30m

Event 30  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    191 Keturah Orji                  FR Georgia              13.98m
  2    139 Ciarra Brewer                 SR Florida              13.77m
  3     50 Tamara Myers                  SR Arkansas             13.40m
  4    308 Tori Franklin                 SR Michigan State       13.38m
  5    115 Nadia Eke                     SR Columbia             13.32m
  6    286 Thea LaFond                   SR Maryland             13.24m
  7    576 Simone Charley                SO Vanderbilt           13.24m
  8    262 Sha'Keela Saunders            SO Kentucky             13.10m
  9     83 Brianna Richardson            JR Baylor               13.10m
 10    534 Allie Saunders                SR Texas State          13.08m
 11    333 Ellie Ewere                   SR Nebraska             12.98m
 12    149 Gissell Warner                SR Florida              12.97m
 13    272 Nataliyah Friar               SO LSU                  12.95m
 14     98 Iana Amsterdam                SO Clemson              12.93m
 15    319 Ebony Brinker                 SR Miss State           12.91m
 16    288 Chardae Greenlee              SO Memphis              12.90m

Event 31  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    270 Tori Bliss                    SR LSU                  18.31m
  2    465 Raven Saunders                FR So. Illinois         17.99m
  3    447 Claire Uke                    SR Rice                 17.95m
  4    251 Danniel Thomas                JR Kent State           17.71m
  5    327 Jill Rushin                   SR Missouri             17.61m
  6    245 Dani Winters                  JR Kansas State         17.45m
  7    620 Kelsey Card                   JR Wisconsin            17.25m
  8    493 Cassie Wertman                JR Tennessee            17.16m
  9    205 Nikki Okwelogu                SO Harvard              17.12m
 10    326 Kearsten Peoples              SR Missouri             17.03m
 11    410 Brittany Mann                 SO Oregon               16.93m
 12    297 Amelia Strickler              JR Miami (Ohio)         16.91m
 13    428 Rachel Fatherly               JR Penn State           16.91m
 14    461 Ashley Gaston                 SR So. Illinois         16.86m
 15    553 Torie Owers                   SO UCLA                 16.83m
 16    397 Chase Ealey                   JR Oklahoma State       16.71m

Event 32  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1    326 Kearsten Peoples              SR Missouri             22.84m
  2    554 Ida Storm                     SR UCLA                 22.40m
  3    521 Brea Garrett                  SR Texas A&M            22.28m
  4     13 Brittany Funk                 SR Akron                21.86m
  5    620 Kelsey Card                   JR Wisconsin            21.82m
  6     12 Alexis Cooks                  JR Akron                21.68m
  7    464 DeAnna Price                  SR So. Illinois         21.64m
  8    255 Beckie Famurewa               JR Kentucky             21.61m
  9    462 Sophia Lozano                 SR So. Illinois         21.57m
 10    292 Lea Johnson                   JR Miami                21.45m
 11    364 Nicole Chavis                 JR NC State             21.43m
 12    294 Tiffany Okieme                JR Miami                21.16m
 13    267 Dolly Nyemah                  SO Louisville           21.08m
 14    428 Rachel Fatherly               JR Penn State           21.08m
 15    113 Kiah Hicks                    SR Colorado St.         21.00m
 16    138 Jayla Bostic                  SR Florida              20.86m

Event 34  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points
===============================================================================
  1    193 Kendell Williams              SO Georgia                4609
  2    318 Erica Bougard                 SR Miss State             4419
  3    234 Lindsay Vollmer               SR Kansas                 4404
  4    316 Jess Herauf                   JR Minnesota              4361
  5    355 Xenia Rahn                    JR North Carolina         4273
  6     44 Alex Gochenour                JR Arkansas               4259
  7    187 Quintunya Chapman             SR Georgia                4257
  8    143 Brittany Harrell              SR Florida                4226
  9    622 Georgia Ellenwood             FR Wisconsin              4223
 10    572 Chari Hawkins                 SR Utah State             4194
 11    522 Jena Hemann                   SR Texas A&M              4179
 12    323 Fabia McDonald                SR Mississippi            4168
 13     41 Leigha Brown                  SO Arkansas               4155
 14     40 Taliyah Brooks                FR Arkansas               4155
 15    538 Shanice Stewart               SR Texas Tech             4152
 16    243 Erica Twiss                   SR Kansas State           4138 



Latest Videos
» New Balance Indoor Grand Prix - Live Stream
26 January 2019 at 20:00 (UTC)
» ISTAF Indoor 2019 (Berlin, GER) - Live Stream
01 February 2019 at 17:00 (UTC)
» Indoor Meeting - Karlsruhe - Live Stream
02 February 2019 at 18:00 (UTC)
» Orlen Copernicus Cup - Live Stream
06 February 2019 at 00:00 (UTC)
» Madrid Indoor Meeting - Live Stream
08 February 2019 at 18:00 (UTC)
Past Headlines Latest Results Upcoming Events
09 Dec Zurich Maratón de Malaga 2019
09 Dec European Cross Country Championships,
09 Dec Standard Chartered Singapore Marathon
08 Dec Foot Locker National Championships 2018
07 Dec Abu Dhabi Marathon 2018
02 Dec California International Marathon 2018
02 Dec Valencia Marathon 2018
02 Dec 10K Valencia Trinidad Alfonso
02 Dec Fukuoka International Marathon 2018
01 Dec Nike Cross Nationals (NXN) 2018
25 Nov Milano21 Half Marathon 2018
25 Nov Wanderloop Tilburg 2018
25 Nov Asics Firenze Marathon, Florence (ITA)
16 Dec Bangsaen21 Half Marathon
16 Dec Mersin Marathon (TUR)
16 Dec Tata Steel Kolkata 25K
16 Dec Shenzhen Marathon (CHI)
30 Dec Corrida Internationale de Houilles (FRA)
06 Jan 62° Campaccio-International Cross
13 Jan Cross Internacional Juan Muguerza,
19 Jan Northern Ireland International Cross
20 Jan Cross Internacional de Italica, Sevilla
26 Jan New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
27 Jan 87th Cinque Mulini, San Vittore Olona
01 Feb ISTAF Indoor 2019 (Berlin, GER)
02 Feb Indoor Meeting - Karlsruhe
02 Dec Results: Fukuoka International Marathon ...
02 Dec Results: Valencia Marathon 2018 ...
02 Dec Dido and Gebreselassie Smash Records in ...
30 Nov Road and Cross Country Action This Weekend ...
25 Nov Results: Asics Firenze Marathon 2018 ...
25 Nov Salpeter Smashes Firenze Marathon Course ...
18 Nov Ethiopians Tura and Melese Prevail in ...
17 Nov Results: NCAA D1 Cross Country ...
16 Nov Top road and cross country action this ...
13 Nov Best VPN to Watch Live Sports Free ...
12 Nov Bright Future beckons for resurgent Athens ...
11 Nov Kenyans Misoi and Muriuki win Athens ...
11 Nov Results: 2018 Athens Marathon The ...
Watch Athletics
©2018 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.