• Results: Russian Indoor Championships Moscow February 17 - 19, 2014

Women's Results

MEN"S RESULTS

WOMEN' RESULTS

60 m
1
Catherine Voronenkova
ROS
7.36


2
Marina Panteleeva
ROS
7.37


3
Anastasia Grigorieva
ROS
7.38


4
Victoria Yarushkina
ROS
7.44


5
Anna Golovin
ROS
7.45


6
Svetlana Titova
ROS
7.46


200 m
1
Catherine Vukolova
ROS
23.60


2
Karina Triputen
ROS
23.91


3
Natalia Shishkov
ROS
24.00


4
Anna Golovin
ROS
24.04


5
Natalia Rakacheva
ROS
24.43


400 m
1
Xenia Ryzhov (Vdovin)
ROS
51.03


2
Irina Davydova
ROS
52.51


3
Alain Tamkova
ROS
52.86


4
Julia Terekhov
ROS
52.88


5
Olga Tovarnova
ROS
53.15


6
Tatiana Veshkurova
ROS
53.55


60 m / b
1
Catherine Galician
ROS
7.93


2
Yuliya Kondakova
ROS
8.04


3
Catherine Voronkov
ROS
8.17


4
Aleksandra Antonova
ROS
8.23


5
Svetlana Topilina
ROS
8.23


6
Catherine Gubin
ROS
8.24


800 m
1
Anna Shchagina
ROS
2:01.29


2
Catherine Bush
ROS
2:01.46


3
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
ROS
2:01.64


4
Elena Kobeleva
ROS
2:02.89


5
Tatiana Myazina
ROS
2:03.39


6
Catherine Brodova
ROS
2:03.40


1500m
1
Svetlana Karamasheva (Podosenova)
ROS
4:11.46


2
Natalia Aristarhova
ROS
4:12.51


3
Anna Shchagina
ROS
4:14.42


4
Anna Balakshina
ROS
4:15.64


5
Eugene Zinurova
ROS
4:18.58


6
Albina Chinchikeeva
ROS
4:18.86


7
Catherine Doseykina
ROS
4:19.41


8
Anna Konovalov
ROS
4:19.86


9
Svetlana Uloga
ROS
4:19.91


10
Catherine Rogozin
ROS
4:20.91


11
Alexander Pavlyutenkova
ROS
4:21.64


12
Catherine Sokolenko
ROS
4:21.84


13
Polina Doncova
ROS
4:22.49


14
Elena Kobeleva
ROS
4:23.88


15
Valery Kuznetsov
ROS
4:23.96


16
Svetlana Ponimasova
ROS
4:24.57


3000 m
1
Elena Korobkina
ROS
8:51.48


2
Natalia Aristarhova
ROS
8:57.03


3
Svetlana Kireyeva
ROS
9:08.34


4
Gulshat Fazlitdinova
ROS
9:11.01


5
Natalia Popkov
ROS
9:13.55


6
Catherine Sokolenko
ROS
9:14.00


7
Natalia Novichkova
ROS
9:16.33


8
Natalia Leontief
ROS
9:17.82


9
Catherine Rogozin
ROS
9:23.62


10
Galina Evsikova
ROS
9:24.29


11
Elena Sedov
ROS
9:25.73


12
Victoria Ivanova
ROS
9:26.91


13
Galina Bubnov
ROS
9:28.15


14
Alexander Pavlyutenkova
ROS
9:29.86


15
Anastasia the Great
ROS
9:32.14


16
Anastasia Zakharova
ROS
9:35.71


17
Alsou Bogdanova
ROS
9:39.60


18
Anastasia Oleinichenko
ROS
9:40.46


19
Oksana Fashenko
ROS
9:41.64


5000 m
1
Alla Kulyatina
ROS
15:30.52


2
Elena Nagovitsina
ROS
15:33.68


3
Julia Chizhenko
ROS
15:37.76


4
Natalia Popkov
ROS
15:49.28


5
Svetlana Kireyeva
ROS
15:50.16


6
Alain Kudashkin
ROS
15:51.00


7
Natalia Vlasova
ROS
15:52.46


8
Natalia Gorchakov
ROS
15:58.40


9
Gulshat Fazlitdinova
ROS
16:04.64


10
Elena Sedov
ROS
16:18.46


11
Natalia Solovyov
ROS
16:22.62


Broad jump
1
Svetlana Biryukova
ROS
6.87


2
Darya Klishina
ROS
6.87


3
Olga Kucherenko
ROS
6.48


4
Julia Pidluzhny
ROS
6.43


5
Ulyana Alexandrov
ROS
6.36


6
Anna Misochenko
ROS
6.31


7
Elena Mashinistova
ROS
6.31


8
Catherine Halyutina
ROS
6.25


9
Tatiana Akmuhamedova
ROS
6.08


10
Natalia Eremkina
ROS
5.99


11
Elena Sitnikov
ROS
5.85


12
Anastasia Eremina
ROS
5.81


Triple jump
1
Veronica Mosin
ROS
14.06


2
Alsou Murtazina
ROS
13.98


3
Irina Koska
ROS
13.96


4
Irina Gumenuk
ROS
13.72


5
Olga Salomatina
ROS
13.44


6
Christina Poletaeva
ROS
13.34


7
Alice Vlasov
ROS
13.08


8
Elena Sidorkina
ROS
13.03


9
Natalia Evdokimov
ROS
12.93


10
Alina Ponomarenko
ROS
12.84


11
Daria Embarrassing
ROS
12.72


High jump
1
Maria Kuchina
ROS
1.94


2
Irina Gordeeva
ROS
1.90


3
Oksana Krasnokutskaya
ROS
1.90


4
Tatiana Mnatsakanova
ROS
1.88


5
Tatiana Kivimägi
ROS
1.88


6
Ekaterina Fedorova
ROS
1.86


7
Ales Pakhlin
ROS
1.86


8
Oksana Starostin
ROS
1.84


9
Ekaterina Stepanova
ROS
1.84


10
Anastasia Muzankova
ROS
1.82


11
Christina Poltavets
ROS
1.82


12
Irina Fayzullina
ROS
1.79


13
Irina Ilieva
ROS
1.75


14
Alexander Yaryshkina
ROS
1.75


Pole vault
1
Angelica Sidorova
ROS
4.72


2
Lyudmila Eremina
ROS
4.56


3
Alain Lutkovskaya
ROS
4.50


4
Anastasia Savchenko
ROS
4.50


5
Angelina Krasnov (Beetle)
ROS
4.40


6
Tatiana Shvydkin
ROS
4.40


7
Alexander Kiryashova
ROS
4.30


8
Alina Kakoshinskaya
ROS
4.30


9
Anastasia Sadovnikov
ROS
4.30


9
Natalia Demidenko
ROS
4.30


9
Catherine Kazeka
ROS
4.30


12
Julia Golubchikov
ROS
4.15


13
Olga Mullina
ROS
4.15


14
Tatiana Stetsyuk
ROS
4.15


15
Catherine Kolesov
ROS
4.00


16
Ekaterina Kulikova
ROS
4.00


17
Anna Hitrova
ROS
4.00


18
Sofia Gil
ROS
4.00


19
Valery Novikov
ROS
3.80


Shot put
1
Evgenia Kolodko
ROS
18.88


2
Irina Tarasova
ROS
18.15


3
Anna Omarova
ROS
17.12


4
Irina Kirichenko
ROS
16.98


5
Anastasia Bessoltseva
ROS
16.93


6
Natalia Troneva
ROS
16.92


7
Olesya Sviridov
ROS
16.65


8
Evgenia Smirnova
ROS
16.62


9
Vera Cunow
ROS
16.32


10
Olga Sidorina
ROS
16.10


11
Burmistrova
ROS
15.92


12
Ian Pogodicheva
ROS
15.26
©2021 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.