• Russian National Indoor Championships 2013 Results February 14

Results

 Day 1 February 12

 Day 2 February 13

 Day 3 Feruary 14

 

 


 

 Men Pole vault Final

 

 

 

 

 

1 Anton Ivakin 5.65  
2 Artem Burya 5.55  
3 Aleksandr Gripich 5.55  
4 Sergey Kucheryanu 5.55  
5 Aleksey Kovalchuk 5.45  
6 Anatoliy Bednyuk 5.45  
7 Mikhail Gelmanov 5.30  
8 Viktor Kozlitin 5.30  
9 Grigoriy Gorokhov 5.10  
10 Vitaliy Podgorbunskikh 5.10  
 
  Men Long jump Final
1 Aleksandr Menkov 8.18  
2 Pavel Karavayev 7.90  
3 Pavel Shalin 7.88  
4 Vasiliy Kopeykin 7.83  
5 Sergey Polyanskiy 7.75  
6 Maksim Kolesnikov 7.71  
7 Vasiliy Kupreyev 7.67  
8 Vladimir Kolindenkov 7.48  
9 Vladimir Golovin 7.45


Women 1500 m Final
1 Yelena Korobkina 4:10.28  
2 Svetlana Podosyonova 4:10.47  
3 Anna Shchagina 4:10.69  
4 Yelena Soboleva 4:11.02  
5 Marina Pospelova 4:11.47  
6 Anna Konovalova 4:12.30  
7 Irina Maracheva 4:20.08  
  Final B
1 Yelena Kobeleva 4:15.09  
2 Darya Yachmeneva 4:15.55  
3 Tatyana Markelova 4:15.89  
4 Galina Yevsikova 4:16.29  
5 Albina Chinchikeyeva 4:16.76  
6 Yekaterina Shkodrina 4:17.21  
7 Polina Dontsova 4:19.08  
8 Irina Dmitriyeva 4:20.84  
9 Natalya Tarantinova 4:24.91  
  Final C
1 Natalya Skvorchevskaya 4:21.00  
2 Aleksandra Illarionova 4:22.03  
3 Kristina Danilenko 4:22.32  
4 Anastasiya Velikaya 4:25.29  
5 Natalya Grigoryeva 4:25.99  
6 Yelena Murashova 4:26.05  
7 Olga Vovk 4:26.90  
8 Ulyana Pastukhova 4:27.44  
9 Gulnara Abdulova 4:27.75  

Women 5000 m Final
1 Olga Golovkina 15:36.08  
2 Yelena Nagovitsyna 15:36.65  
3 Natalya Gorchakova 15:38.98  
4 Yelena Zadorozhnaya 15:41.42  
5 Natalya Leontyeva 15:41.56  
6 Tatyana Shutova 15:51.99  
7 Lyudmila Lebedeva 15:52.95  
8 Natalya Vlasova 15:53.88  
9 Gulshat Fazlitdinova 16:01.59  
10 Natalya Puchkova 16:01.87  
11 Natalya Solovyova 16:03.20  
12 Valentina Galimova 16:13.93  
13 Natalya Sedykh 16:27.81  
14 Alla Antipina 16:31.64  
15 Dina Aleksandrova 16:52.16  

Women Triple jump final
1 Irina Gumenyuk 14.41  
2 Viktoriya Dolgacheva 14.41  
3 Veronika Mosina 14.30  
4 Yekaterina Koneva 14.23  
5 Yekaterina Chernenko 14.19  
6 Valeriya Zavyalova 14.11  
7 Anna Krylova 14.09  
8 Alsu Murtazina 14.02  
9 Natalya Kutyakova 13.62  
10 Anna Pyatykh 13.50  
11 Olesya Tikhonova 13.33  
12 Yekaterina Lutsenko 13.14  


Men 5000 m Final A  
1 Rinas Akhmadiyev RUS 13:48.27  
2 Yevgeniy Rybakov RUS 13:48.35  
3 Vyacheslav Shalamov RUS 13:50.89  
4 Yuriy Chechun RUS 13:53.59  
5 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS 13:59.71  
6 Stepan Kiselev RUS 14:00.56  
7 Sergey Nechpay RUS 14:01.45  
8 Andrey Minzhulin RUS 14:02.26  
9 Andrey Strizhakov RUS 14:02.30  
10 Andrey Karpin RUS 14:03.21  
11 Yevgeniy Bushkov RUS 14:04.45  
12 Andrey Sergeyev RUS 14:18.21  
  Final B  
1 Aleksey Poltanov RUS 14:13.71  
2 Igor Maksimov RUS 14:16.67  
3 Sergey Petrov RUS 14:17.59  

Men 1500 m Final
1 Yegor Nikolayev 3:39.54  
2 Dmitriy Nizelskiy 3:41.56  
3 Pavel Khvorostukhin 3:41.56  
4 Mark Tolstikhin 3:44.62  
5 Sergey Usoltsev 3:44.73  
6 Aleksey Kharitonov 3:45.22  
7 Andrey Safronov 3:46.16  
8 Ilgizar Safiulin 3:47.70  
  Final B
1 Andrey Loginov 3:44.53  
2 Nikita Vysotskiy 3:44.95  
3 Timofey Petrov 3:47.08  
4 Andrey Bochkaryov 3:48.02  
5 Anton Pinkus 3:48.19  
6 Aleksandr Storozhev 3:48.72  
7 Aleksey Farnosov 3:50.03  
  Final C
1 Vitaliy Khmelev 3:48.62  
2 Anton Vodyanov 3:49.85  
3 Anton Anikin 3:50.01

 



 
Latest News
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.