• Russian National Indoor Championships 2013 Results February 13

Results

 Day 1 February 12

 Day 2 February 13

 Day 3 Feruary 14


           Men 200 m Final
1 Pavel Trenikhin 21.26  
2 Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko 21.39  
3 Aleksandr Khyutte 21.44  
4 Aleksey Kenig 21.59


Men 400 m Final
1 Valentin Kruglyakov 47.05  
2 Vladimir Krasnov 47.15  
3 Konstantin Svechkar 47.56  
4 Yegor Kuznetsov 48.08

  Men 800 m Final
1 Ivan Nesterov 1:48.11  
2 Kirill Simakov 1:48.56  
3 Ivan Tukhtachev 1:48.57  
4 Vyacheslav Sokolov 1:49.09  
5 Ruslan Bayazitov 1:49.41  
6 Ruslan Nigamyatyanov 1:49.47

 

Men 2000 m steeple Final 1
1 Ildar Minshin 5:27.41  
2 Yuriy Kloptsov 5:27.72  
3 Sergey Sayapin 5:27.86  
4 Denis Danilyin 5:29.06  
5 Stanislav Anishchenko 5:31.43  
6 Andrey Kulikov 5:32.36  
7 Andrey Trofimov 5:33.77  
8 Aleksandr Safonov 5:34.70  
9 Yuriy Kovalyov 5:35.83  
10 Dmitriy Balashov 5:36.22  
11 Maksim Karamashev 5:36.56  
12 Sergey Usoltsev 5:37.45  
  Men 2000 m steeple Final 2
1 Maksim Yakushev 5:31.98  
2 Ilya Sharikov 5:34.63  
3 Roman Usov 5:35.49  
4 Aynur Aminev 5:45.51  
5 Dmitriy Piskarev 5:45.91  
6 Dmitriy Nedelin 5:46.58



Men High jump Final
1 Sergey Mudrov 2.34  
2 Dmitriy Semyonov 2.30  
3 Daniyil Tsyplakov 2.30  
4 Ivan Ilyichev 2.27  
5 Ilya Ivanyuk 2.27  
6 Andrey Patrakov 2.27  
7 Roman Yevgenyev 2.20  
8 Aleksandr Shustov 2.20  
9 Nikita Anishchenkov 2.20  
10 Sergey Milokumov 2.15  
10 Vladislav Lomidze 2.15  
12 Yevgeniy Korshunov 2.15  
13 Semen Pozdnyakov 2.15



Men Triple jump Final
1 Ruslan Samitov 17.06  
2 Aleksey Fyodorov 16.92  
3 Yuriy Kovalyov 16.58  
4 Dmitriy Kolosov 16.41  
5 Timur Minusov 16.27  
6 Anton Boltenkov 16.23  
7 Sergey Yarmak 16.02  
8 Artyom Primak 15.79  
9 Igor Spasovkhodskiy 15.77  
10 Yevgeniy Zhukov 15.75  
11 Dmitriy Chizhikov 15.51  
12 Ivan Denisov 15.35  



Men Shot Put Final
1 Maksim Sidorov 20.10  
2 Valeriy Kokoyev 19.97  
3 Aleksandr Bulanov 19.86  
4 Aleksandr Lesnoy 19.43  
5 Soslan Tsirikhov 19.42  
6 Ivan Yushkov 19.31  
7 Anton Lyuboslavskiy 19.20  
8 Aleksandr Lobynya 18.63  
9 Denis Kurtsev 18.41  
10 Maksim Afonin 18.23  
11 Nikita Lyuboslavskiy 17.36  
12 Yegor Klimanov 16.62


Women 200 m Final
1 Yelizaveta Savlinis 23.42  
2 Anastasiya Kocherzhova 23.75  
3 Yekaterina Vukolova 23.83  
4 Nina Argunova 23.88  
5 Anna Safronova 24.12  
6 Yekaterina Voronenkova 24.55  


Women 400 m
1 Kseniya Ustalova 51.31  
2 Kseniya Zadorina 52.29  
3 Olga Tovarnova 52.46  
4 Tatyana Veshkurova 52.56  
5 Olga Kotlyarova 52.67  
6 Marina Konovalova 53.18

Women 800 m Final
1 Yelena Kotulskaya 2:02.24  
2 Marina Pospelova 2:02.38  
3 Svetlana Podosyonova 2:02.98  
4 Ayvika Malanova 2:03.07  
5 Alena Glazkova 2:03.74  
6 Olga Lvova 2:07.53

Women 2000 m steeple Final 1
1 Rimma Rodko 6:09.13  
2 Yevdokiya Bukina 6:12.76  
3 Mariya Bykova 6:16.61  
4 Natalya Tarantinova 6:17.82  
5 Yelena Strunina 6:21.74  
6 Olga Tarantinova 6:23.04  
7 Olga Kiryakova 6:36.26  
  Women 2000 m steeple Final 2
1 Yekaterina Rogozina 6:16.84  
2 Anastasiya Velikaya 6:23.90  
3 Tatyana Sibryayeva 6:30.10  
4 Yevgeniya Soboleva 6:37.71  
5 Yekaterina Doseykina 6:39.91  
6 Yuliya Zyanterekova 6:40.87  
7 Darya Furkalo 6:46.09  
8 Diana Tartakynova 6:48.17  
9 Svetlana Shestakova 6:49.33

Women High jump Final
1 Tatyana Kivimyagi 1.91  
2 Irina Gordeyeva 1.91  
3 Yevgeniya Kononova 1.87  
4 Oksana Starostina 1.87  
5 Alesya Paklina 1.87  
6 Tatyana Mnatsakanova 1.83  
7 Irina Iliyeva 1.83  
8 Yuliya Babayeva 1.78  
9 Svetlana Linkevich 1.78  
9 Marina Smolyakova 1.78  
11 Anastasiya Andreyeva 1.78  
11 Yekaterina Stepanova 1.78

Women Long jump Final
1 Darya Klishina 6.80  
2 Olga Kucherenko 6.77  
3 Svetlana Denyayeva 6.76  
4 Oksana Zhukovskaya 6.60  
5 Yelena Sitnikova 6.48  
6 Irina Ilyina 6.46  
7 Yuliya Pidluzhnaya 6.44  
8 Yekaterina Levitskaya 6.25  
9 Polina Yurchenko 6.19  
10 Veronika Mosina 6.04  
11 Tatyana Akmukhamedova 5.87

Women Shot Put Final
1 Yevgeniya Kolodko 19.24  
2 Yevgeniya Solovyova 18.66  
3 Irina Tarasova 17.62  
4 Anna Omarova 17.55  
5 Natalya Troneva 16.39  
6 Vera Kunova 16.13  
7 Irina Kirichenko 15.73  
8 Anastasiya Bessoltseva 15.52  
9 Olga Sidorina 15.32  
10 Oleksandra Oliynyk 12.9



 
Latest News
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.