• Russian National Indoor Championships 2013 Results February 12

Results

 Day 1 February 12

 Day 2 February 13

 Day 3 Feruary 14




Men 60 m
1 Aleksandr Brednev 6.68  
2 Maksim Polovinkin 6.71  
3 Aleksandr Shpayer 6.72  
4 Aleksandr Khyutte 6.73  
5 Yevgeniy Shtyrkin 6.73  
6 Pavel Vruchinskiy 6.81  
  Semifinals
  SF 1
1 Aleksandr Shpayer 6.71  
1 Sergey Shubenkov 7.60  
2 Aleksandr Brednev 6.71  
2 Yevgeniy Borisov 7.89  
3 Aleksandr Khyutte 6.75  
3 Igor Peremota 7.91  
4 Dmitriy Shkuropatov 6.80  
4 Konstantin Chelnokov 8.01  
5 Danil Yakovlev 6.83  
5 Stanislav Mironenko 8.10  
6 Aleksandr Yevgenyev 8.15  
  SF 2
1 Maksim Polovinkin 6.71  
1 Konstantin Shabanov 7.68  
2 Yevgeniy Shtyrkin 6.73  
2 Aleksey Dryomin 7.74  
3 Pavel Vruchinskiy 6.76  
3 Aydar Gilyazov 7.95  
4 Dmitriy Lopin 6.81  
4 Kiril Pastushkov 8.17  
5 Dmitriy Sychev 6.88


Men 3000 m
1 Valentin Smirnov 7:47.01  
2 Yegor Nikolayev 7:47.57  
3 Andrey Safronov 7:48.49  
4 Vyacheslav Shalamov 7:53.79  
5 Ilgizar Safiulin 7:54.90  
6 Rinas Akhmadiyev 7:55.19  
7 Konstantin Vasilyev 7:58.33  
8 Andrey Minzhulin 8:00.24  
9 Andrey Rukavtsov 8:07.49  
10 Anatoliy Rybakov 8:07.75  
11 Yevgeniy Rybakov 8:08.19  
  Final 2
1 Aleksey Chistov 8:00.91  
2 Andrey Bochkaryov 8:02.93  
3 Aleksandr Potapov 8:03.21  
4 Sergey Nechpay 8:03.52  
5 Yevgeniy Bushkov 8:05.11  
6 Sergey Ivanov 8:06.36  
7 Aleksandr Safonov 8:06.71  
8 Pavel Adyshkin 8:07.80  
  Final 3
1 Ivan Konyayev 8:11.55  
2 Vitaliy Khmelev 8:11.73  
3 Aleksey Poltanov 8:12.31  
4 Andrey Karpin 8:14.24  


Men 60 m hurdles Final
1 Sergey Shubenkov 7.50  
2 Konstantin Shabanov 7.67  
3 Aleksey Dryomin 7.74  
4 Yevgeniy Borisov 7.92  
5 Igor Peremota 8.08


Women 60 m Final
1 Yuliya Katsura 7.28  
2 Yuliya Kashina 7.29  
3 Viktoriya Yarushkina 7.32  
4 Yevgeniya Polyakova 7.32  
5 Yekaterina Filatova 7.35  
  Semifinals
  SF 1
1 Yuliya Katsura 7.30  
2 Yelena Kozlova 7.34  
3 Nadezhda Paleyeva 7.37  
4 Yelizaveta Savlinis 7.38  
5 Marina Panteleyeva 7.53  
6 Natalya Shishkova 7.57  
  SF 2
1 Viktoriya Yarushkina 7.31  
2 Yuliya Kashina 7.33  
3 Yevgeniya Polyakova 7.34  
4 Yekaterina Filatova 7.35  
5 Yekaterina Kuzina 7.51  
6 Yuna Mekhti-Zade 7.53

  Women 800m Semi Final
  SF 1
1 Marina Pospelova 2:00.97  
2 Ayvika Malanova 2:01.32  
3 Anastasiya Grigoryeva 2:02.42  
4 Olga Nitsina 2:04.25  
5 Polina Dontsova 2:05.20  
6 Yekaterina Pelevina 2:07.79  
7 Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova 2:07.98  
8 Inna Dryuchina 2:09.28  
  SF 2
1 Olga Lvova 2:01.56  
2 Svetlana Cherkasova 2:01.66  
3 Svetlana Rogozina 2:02.18  
4 Kristina Khaleyeva 2:04.68  
5 Yelena Murashova 2:06.00  
6 Yelmira Samigullina 2:07.16  
  SF 3
1 Alena Glazkova 2:00.31  
2 Svetlana Podosyonova 2:00.32  
3 Anna Konovalova 2:03.07  
4 Tatyana Markelova 2:03.20  
5 Kseniya Kozhedub 2:05.18  
6 Yelena Tumayeva 2:06.06  
7 Olga Vovk 2:07.48  
  Sf 4
1 Yelena Kotulskaya 2:00.90  
2 Yelena Soboleva 2:01.93  
3 Oksana Dyomina 2:03.79  
4 Yekaterina Illariyonova 2:04.79  
5 Aleksandra Varlamova 2:08.08  
6 Anna Kupayeva 2:08.18  
7 Yuliya Melchakova 2:10.17  
  SF 5
1 Irina Maracheva 2:02.22  
2 Yekaterina Kupina 2:02.37  
3 Yelena Kobeleva 2:03.33  
4 Natalya Peryakova 2:03.89  
5 Natalya Grigoryeva 2:08.85  
6 Yevgeniya Gavrikova 2:09.84  
7 Viktoriya Kozmenko 2:10.01  

  Women 3000 m Final
1 Svetlana Kireyeva 8:48.27  
2 Yelena Korobkina 8:50.42  
3 Natalya Aristarkhova 8:50.76  
4 Natalya Leontyeva 8:57.80  
5 Galina Yevsikova 9:12.47  
6 Gulshat Fazlitdinova 9:13.54  
7 Yekaterina Shkodrina 9:14.74  
8 Natalya Vlasova 9:19.43  
9 Irina Dmitriyeva 9:23.62  
10 Galina Ivanova 9:24.54  
11 Kristina Danilenko 9:34.85  
12 Ulyana Pastukhova 9:47.16  
13 Gulnara Abdulova 9:48.68  

 

Women 60m Hurdles Final

 

 

 

 

 

1 Yuliya Kondakova 7.95  
2 Olga Samylova 8.04  
3 Svetlana Topylina 8.05  
4 Tatyana Filatova 8.09  
5 Aleksandra Antonova 8.17  
6 Yekaterina Voronkova 8.23  
  Semifinals
  SF 1
1 Olga Samylova 8.04  
2 Svetlana Topylina 8.07  
3 Yekaterina Voronkova 8.22  
4 Anastasiya Solovyova 8.32  
5 Yekaterina Gubina 8.37  
  SF 2
1 Yuliya Kondakova 8.04  
2 Tatyana Filatova 8.09  
3 Aleksandra Antonova 8.23  
4 Tatyana Dektyareva 8.40  
5 Viktoriya Gappova 8.48  
6 Anna Vatropina 8.60



Women Pole vault Final
1 Anastasiya Savchenko 4.70
2 Angelina Krasnova 4.55
3 Lyudmila Yeryomina 4.50
4 Anzhelika Sidorova 4.40
5 Aleksandra Kiryashova 4.30
6 Olga Mullina 4.30
7 Yekaterina Kazeka 4.30
8 Alina Kakoshinskaya 4.30
9 Tatyana Stetsuk 4.10
10 Valeriya Snegova 4.10




Top videos
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.