×
New York City Marathon / Berlin Marathon / Diamond League / Pan American Games / World Championships Doha /

• Results: Gothenburg Athletics Grand Prix 2019

Results: 2019 Gothenburg Athletics Grand Prix - Friday, August 16.

Source: http://212.247.216.72/friidrott/Goteborg19/resultat.php

Men 100 m Vind:-0.3
                   
Tyquendo Tracey 93 JAM 10.32
Henrik Larsson 99 IF Göta Karlstad 10.48
Zhouzheng Xu 95 CHN 10.51
Everton Clarke 92 JAM 10.54
Stefan Tärnhuvud 85 Sundsvalls FI 10.84
Emmanuel Dawlson 92 Hammarby IF 10.87
Michael Luxemburg 94 Täby IS 10.88
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 Malmö AI 10.93

   
Men 800m
                   
Mateusz Borkowski 97 POL 1:46.33
Andrew Osagie 88 GBR 1:46.71 SB
Andreas Roth 93 NOR 1:46.75 PB(Pace)
Robert Farken 97 GER 1:46.75 SB
Mohamed Belbachir 94 ALG 1:46.91
Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 1:47.53
Robin Rohlén 90 IFK Umeå 1:48.06 SB
Balázs Vindics 94 HUN 1:48.29
Daniel Andújar 94 ESP 1:50.53
   
Men 800m B
                   
Berhe Kidane 99 Ärla IF 1:49.47
Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Hässelby SK 1:49.87 SB
Didrik Warlo 99 NOR 1:50.18
Felix Francois 90 Örgryte IS 1:50.39
Abubakar Abdullahi 99 Malmö AI 1:51.36 PB
Björn Seifert 96 Upsala IF 1:52.92
  Joakim Andersson 92 IFK Trelleborg DNF
  Kevin Duvert 98 Turebergs FK DNF (Pace B)
  Christian Clausen 96 DEN DNS
   
Men 800m C
                   
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94 DEN 1:52.81
Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 1:52.87
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94 Eskilstuna FI 1:53.79 PB
Bienvenue Musore 90 Spårvägens FK 1:54.09 SB
Ludwig Sämann 91 GER 1:54.17 SB
Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit 00 NOR 1:54.74 PB
Axel Alness Borg 98 IFK Lidingö 1:57.85
Erik Guander 02 Sävedalens AIK 2:00.49
  Gustav Bivstedt 96 Hässelby SK DNF
  Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK DNF (Pace C)
   
Men 1500m
                   
Kalle Berglund 96 Spårvägens FK 3:34.89 NR
Hicham Oueladha 95 MAR 3:35.70 SB
Matthew Ramsden 97 AUS 3:37.19
Samuel Prakel 94 USA 3:37.20 SB
Elzan Bibic 99 SRB 3:37.66 PB
Rorey Hunter 93 AUS 3:38.73
Mike Foppen 96 NED 3:38.95 PB
Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK 3:38.99 PB
Suldan Hassan 98 Ullevi FK 3:39.18 PB
10  Corey Bellemore 94 CAN 3:39.36 PB
11  Ferdinand Edman 93 NOR 3:39.63
12  Baptiste Mischler 97 FRA 3:40.28
13  Timo Benitz 91 GER 3:43.04
14  Valentijn Weinans 95 NED 3:43.97
15  William Paulson 94 CAN 3:45.80
  Adam Czerwinski 88 POL DNF (Pace)
   
Men 1500m B
                   
Mikael Johnsen 92 DEN 3:47.62
Abdelfath Yassin 95 Gefle IF 3:48.11
Leo Magnusson 98 Sävedalens AIK 3:48.41
Ådne Andersen 94 NOR 3:49.42
Simon Wallenlind 97 Mölndals AIK 3:49.64 SB
Hampus Börjesson 94 Ullevi FK 3:49.74 PB
Ali Laaroubi 94 Malmö AI 3:50.19
Christoffer Boll 92 DEN 3:50.23
Sebastian Nilsson 98 Mölndals AIK 3:50.91 PB
10  Johan Walldén 87 Spårvägens FK 3:50.92 SB
11  Henrik Hanssen 97 NOR 3:53.44 SB
12  Jonathan Gustafsson 99 KFUM Örebro 3:53.91 PB
13  Olof Silvander 99 IFK Lidingö 3:54.60 PB
14  Gustav Berlin 95 Hässelby SK 4:01.33
  Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK DNF (Pace B)
  Alexander Holmblad 94 Spårvägens FK DNS
   
Men 1500m C
                   
Oliver Andersen Vedvik 98 NOR 3:55.39 PB
Sharmarke Ahmed 02 Hälle IF 3:57.13 PB
Mats Morgan Langøy 01 NOR 4:00.38 PB
August Mollén 99 Tjalve IF Norrköping 4:00.42 PB
Mohamed Nuur 99 Örgryte IS 4:02.07 PB
William Wickholm 98 KFUM Örebro 4:02.58 SB
Tom Sussex 94 NZL 4:02.68
Tomas Skjæråsen 95 NOR 4:03.28
Andreas Davidsson 95 Högby IF 4:03.85 SB
10  Erik Djurberg 97 Hässelby SK 4:03.91
11  Wilhelm Bergentz 02 KFUM Örebro 4:04.24
12  Björn Östenson 93 Malmö AI 4:06.87 PB
13  Albin Wallenius 03 Västerås FK 4:08.11
14  Roderick Duodu 02 NOR 4:09.26
15  Michael Rosenqvist 02 Mölndals AIK 4:12.40
16  Alexander Larsson 00 KFUM Örebro 4:13.22
  Abdullahi Hassan Ali 94 NOR DNF
  Max Bechtel 01 Hässelby SK DNF (Pace)
   
Men 1500m D
                   
Olle Meijer 98 Malmö AI 4:04.59 PB
Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir 01 NOR 4:04.63 PB
Anders Bergman 88 Hälle IF 4:08.74
Jonathan Grahn 04 Mölndals AIK 4:09.38
Jonathan Weichbrodt 94 Mölndals AIK 4:10.32
Gustav Lundqvist 02 Hovslätts IK 4:10.58 PB
Arvid Backteman 02 Sävedalens AIK 4:11.00 PB
Jack Karlsson 99 KFUM Örebro 4:12.56 SB
Victor Wahlgren 02 Mölndals AIK 4:16.25 PB
10  Simon Wikell 03 Mölndals AIK 4:16.38
11  Kevin Bodén 02 Motala AIF 4:17.88
12  Fabian Haeffler 03 Mölndals AIK 4:35.55
  Merhawi Seifu 00 Hälle IF DNF (Pace D)
   
Men 3000m
                   
Emil Danielsson 97 Spårvägens FK 7:58.29 PB
Mohammad Reza Spårvägens FK 8:04.09
Mikael Ekvall 89 Strömstad LK 8:04.81 PB
Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK 8:09.60 PB
Daniel Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 8:13.11
Gabriel Steffensen 96 Mölndals AIK 8:15.54
Abdullahi Dahir Rabi 03 NOR 8:16.42 PB
Fredrik Johansson 86 IFK Växjö 8:23.95
Markus Bohman 94 KFUM Örebro 8:24.60 PB
10  Jonatan Fridolfsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 8:26.93 SB
11  Johan Fagerberg 92 Finspångs AIK 8:28.33 PB
12  Olle Ahlberg 97 Hälle IF 8:30.77
13  Staffan Ek 91 Malmö AI 8:31.55
14  Anders Grahl 87 Hälle IF 8:31.80
15  Axel Djurberg 99 Hässelby SK 8:31.85 PB
16  Daniel Gleimar 92 Spårvägens FK 8:34.26 PB
17  Frederick Slemeck 90 GBR 8:48.22
18  Hafiz Ibrahem 96 Sävedalens AIK 8:50.15
  Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK DNF (Pace)
   
Men 3000m Steeple Chase
                   
Simon Sundström 98 IFK Lidingö 8:41.39 PB
Vidar Johansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 8:48.81 SB
Jordan Williamsz 92 AUS 8:53.94
Nikolaos Sakis 99 GRE 9:09.10
  Justinas Beržanskis 89 LTU DNF (Pace)
   
Men 400m Hurdles
                   
Abdelmalik Lahoulou 92 ALG 49.66
Dai Greene 86 GBR 50.05 SB
Timofey Chalyy 94 ANA 50.13 SB
Jaheel Hyde 97 JAM 50.25
Cameron French 92 NZL 50.29
Mamadou Kasse Hann 86 FRA 50.60
Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF 53.15
Erik Lindahl 90 Ullevi FK 53.65
   
Men High Jump       
                 
 
Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF 2.12 SB
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 2.08 SB
Arvid Ryberg 98 IF Göta Karlstad 2.06
  Herman Olvik 96 Ullevi FK x

 

                                         
1.81 1.86 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.06 2.08 2.10 2.12 2.15
Frifelt Lundqvis - - - o o o o o o x- xx
H Olvik - - - - - - - - - - - -
O Lundqvist - - - o o xo o o xxo o o xxx
A Ryberg - - - o o o o xxo xxx
Men Pole Vault       
                 
 
Armand Duplantis 99 Upsala IF 5.90
Ernest John Obiena 95 PHI 5.60
Melker Svärd Jacobsson 94 Örgryte IS 5.50
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01 NOR 5.50 PB
Tomas Wecksten 96 FIN 5.35
Sondre Guttormsen 99 NOR 5.35
Adam Hague 97 GBR 5.35

 

                                         
5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75 5.80 5.85 5.90 5.95 6.00
T Wecksten o o xxx
P H Lillefosse o xxo xxo xxx
A Hague xxo xxo xxx
Svärd Jacobsson - - o - xxx
E J Obiena - xxo xx- o xxx
S Guttormsen - o xxx
A Duplantis - - o - o - xxo - xo - xxx
Men Long Jump       
                 
Thobias Montler 96 Malmö AI 8.17 (3.1)
Michel Tornéus 86 Hammarby IF 7.64 (0.3)
Janis Leitis 89 LAT 7.57 (0.3)
Yann Randrianasolo 94 FRA 7.56 (0.4)
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer 7.43 (0.2)
Amund Høie Sjursen 96 NOR 7.26 (1.8)
Victor Pettersson 97 IF Göta Karlstad 7.14 (1.6)

                         
V Pettersson 7.09 (1.4) 7.07 (0.3) 6.95 (-0.2) 7.14 (1.6) 7.04 (-0.3) 7.14 (0.5)
J Leitis 7.29 (1.5) 7.31 (1.0) 7.30 (1.3) 7.55 (-0.9) 7.57 (0.3) 7.32 (0.8)
A Høie Sjursen X (1.7) X (1.0) 7.21 (0.2) X (0.2) 7.26 (1.8) X (0.4)
A Carlsson 7.43 (0.2) 7.30 (1.3) 7.30 (0.4) 7.42 (0.8) 7.34 (0.9) 7.27 (0.4)
Y Randrianasolo 7.07 (1.7) X (0.1) 7.56 (0.4) X (1.2) 7.35 (2.0) 7.34 (0.6)
M Tornéus 7.64 (0.3) 7.55 (1.3) X (1.1) 7.53 (0.1) X (0.5) X (1.4)
T Montler X (0.9) 7.97 (0.3) 7.73 (0.8) X (-0.3) 7.54 (0.6) 8.17 (3.1)
Men Triple Jump       
                 
Gustaf Bålström 98 Ullevi FK 15.36 (0.3)
Artur Engström 96 Örgryte IS 15.25 (-0.4)
Antonis Dinopoulos 95 Upsala IF 15.08 (-1.1)
Erik Ehrlin 90 Hammarby IF 14.97 (-0.2)
Markus Lundborg 99 Ullevi FK 14.89 (0.6) PB
  Daniel Lennartsson 88 Örgryte IS NM (0.6)

                         
D Lennartsson X (0.6) X (0.5) - - - -
M Lundborg 14.68 (0.4) 14.74 (0.0) 14.63 (1.0) - 14.62 (1.0) 14.89 (0.6)
A Dinopoulos 14.73 (-0.9) 15.08 (-1.1) X (-0.1) 14.83 (0.5) 14.96 (0.4) 14.75 (-0.5)
A Engström 15.17 (-0.1) 15.07 (0.9) 14.99 (1.2) 14.85 (0.3) - 15.25 (-0.4)
E Ehrlin 14.64 (0.7) X (0.3) X (0.7) X (1.3) 14.75 (0.4) 14.97 (-0.2)
G Bålström 15.26 (0.6) X (1.4) X (1.2) X (1.6) 15.36 (0.3) 14.81 (1.6)
Men Shot Put       
                 
Mesud Pezer 94 BIH 20.68
Wictor Petersson 98 Malmö AI 20.43
Marcus Thomsen 98 NOR 20.28 PB
Niklas Arrhenius 82 Spårvägens FK 18.50
Jesper Arbinge 97 Spårvägens FK 18.40 PB
Arwid Koskinen 92 Ullevi FK 18.28
Viktor Gardenkrans 95 Athletics 24Seven SK 18.26
Gabriel Heen 95 Hässelby SK 17.54

 

                 
G Heen X 17.05 17.53 17.38 17.54 X
N Arrhenius 17.81 18.03 18.00 X 18.25 18.50
J Arbinge 17.83 18.16 18.21 18.40 17.56 X
A Koskinen 18.03 18.28 X X X 17.68
V Gardenkrans 18.02 17.70 17.52 18.26 X X
M Thomsen 19.65 X 20.06 19.86 20.13 20.28
W Petersson 19.50 20.14 20.43 19.56 18.76 20.00
M Pezer 20.38 20.19 20.42 20.02 20.68 20.67
Men Discus Throw       
                 
Ola Stunes Isene 95 NOR 64.87
Martin Kupper 89 EST 63.82
David Wrobel 91 GER 63.12
Sam Mattis 94 USA 62.90
Torben Brandt 95 GER 62.57
Simon Pettersson 94 Hässelby SK 62.09
Colin Quirke 90 IRL 60.23
Axel Härstedt 87 Malmö AI 59.29

 

                 
C Quirke 60.23 59.78 X X 58.97 X
T Brandt 58.50 60.48 X 60.22 62.57 X
M Kupper X X 62.97 62.20 63.82 61.01
S Pettersson 61.42 61.23 X X 61.87 62.09
D Wrobel 62.89 63.12 X X 62.65 X
A Härstedt 58.41 59.29 59.10 X X X
S Mattis X 61.79 X X 62.21 62.90
O Stunes Isene 63.71 64.87 X 64.11 62.19 62.48
Women 400m
                   
Lisanne de Witte 92 NED 52.27
Giancarla Dimich Trevisan 93 ITA 53.22
Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 53.78
Zoey Clark 94 GBR 53.92
Maureen Ellsworth 91 NED 54.59
Sandra Knezevic 92 Hammarby IF 54.86 PB
Francena McCorory 88 USA 54.91
Lisa Lilja 96 Ullevi FK 55.35
   
Women 400m B
                   
Ebba Svantesson 97 Upsala IF 56.54
Rebecca Högberg 84 KFUM Örebro 56.92
Josephine Risberg Thoor 95 IFK Helsingborg 57.30
Felicia Ascard 96 IFK Lund 60.41 SB
   
Women 800m
                   
Hedda Hynne 90 NOR 2:01.32
Noelie Yarigo 85 BEN 2:03.28
Anna Sabat 93 POL 2:03.32
Malika Akkaoui 87 MAR 2:03.54
Lovisa Lindh 91 Ullevi FK 2:04.24
Claudia Mihaela Bobocea 92 ROU 2:05.73
Renée Eykens 96 BEL 2:06.27
Mari Smith 96 GBR 2:20.26
Ciara Mageean 92 IRL 3:54.86
10  Jenna Westaway 94 CAN 3:55.03
  Aneta Lemiesz 81 POL DNF (Pace)
   
Women 800m B
                   
Tori Tsolis 93 GRE 2:07.49 SB
Dagmar Fæster Olsen 94 DEN 2:08.76
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 2:09.72
Greta Graziani 94 Täby IS 2:10.71 SB
Sofia Johansson 98 Linköpings GIF 2:11.32 PB
Alicia Nilsson 98 Stenungsunds FI 2:11.46 PB
Josefine Rytter 94 DEN 2:11.75
Jessica Edlund 95 Umedalens IF 2:12.20 SB
Ebba Wahlberg 02 IK Ymer 2:14.47
10  Wilma Marcusson 99 Trångsvikens IF 2:18.02
  Rebecca Högberg 84 KFUM Örebro DNF (Pace)
   
Women 800m C
                   
Tilda Knauer 03 Hälle IF 2:15.84 PB
Sandra Åberg 03 Göteborgs KIK 2:15.85 PB
Alice Magnell-Millán 05 Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:16.89
Johanna Bülow 02 Hovslätts IK 2:17.69 PB
Filippa Ramberg 97 Hammarby IF 2:17.73
Saga Provci 04 IFK Göteborg 2:18.51
Mille B. Olesen 02 DEN 2:19.11
Stina Pettersson 02 Sävedalens AIK 2:19.59
  Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg DNF (pace)(Bib140)
   
Women 1500m A
                   
Amalie Sæten 97 NOR 4:19.90 PB
Malin Edland 99 NOR 4:30.57
Olivia Weslien 97 IF Göta Karlstad 4:30.76 PB
Julia Svennblad 03 Bohus IF 4:32.68 PB
Sara Dädeby 99 Hovslätts IK 4:33.25 PB
Maren Halle Haugen 03 NOR 4:34.72
Lisa Bergdahl 95 Sävedalens AIK 4:40.14
Angelica Strandberg 96 Spårvägens FK 4:41.21 PB
Elin Marcusson 99 Trångsvikens IF 4:42.30
10  Emma Jansson 91 Hässelby SK 4:45.89
11  Alma Svantesson 04 Mölndals AIK 4:45.90 PB
12  Fanny Andersson 03 Falkenbergs IK 4:49.15 PB
13  Saga Hagelin 03 Mölndals AIK 4:51.11 PB
  Dagmar Fæster Olsen 94 DEN DNF (Pace A)
   
Women 3000m
                   
Aberash Minsewo 01 ETH 8:53.10
Girmawit Gebrzihair 01 ETH 8:53.85 PB
Camille Buscomb 90 AUS 8:55.42 SB
Mariana Machado 00 POR 8:58.61 PB
Viktória Gyurkes 92 HUN 9:00.68 PB
Sara Christiansson 97 Sävedalens AIK 9:01.42 PB
Nadia Battocletti 00 ITA 9:04.46 PB
Samrawit Mengsteab 94 Hälle IF 9:11.65 PB
Anastasia Denisova 93 Sävedalens AIK 9:12.77 PB
10  Linn Söderholm 96 Sävedalens AIK 9:26.47 PB
11  Linn Nilsson 90 Hälle IF 9:27.33 SB
  Tori Tsolis 93 GRE DNF (Pace)
   
Women 400m Hurdles
                   
Valeriya Andreyeva 93 ANA 56.55
Lina Nielsen 96 GBR 57.45
Wenda Nel 88 RSA 57.50
Hanne Claes 91 BEL 57.56
Emilia Ankiewicz 90 POL 57.58 SB
Sylvia Schulz 99 GER 58.73
Johanna Holmén Svensson 95 Ullevi FK 59.60
Vendela Rydbäck 97 Göteborgs KIK 63.54
   
Women High Jump       
                 
 
Sofie Skoog 90 IF Göta Karlstad 1.84
Maja Nilsson 99 Örgryte IS 1.81
Louise Ekman 97 Gefle IF 1.74
Evelina Erlandsson 94 IF Göta Karlstad 1.74
Emma Söderström 98 Göteborgs KIK 1.74
Vendela von Corswant 93 Örgryte IS 1.74 SB
Ellen Huldén 90 IFK Lund 1.70
Lina Löfqvist 93 Ullevi FK 1.70 SB
Sara Johansson 94 IFK Lund 1.55

                                         
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87
S Johansson xo xxx
L Löfqvist - o o xo xxx
V von Corswant - - o o xxo xxx
E Huldén - - o xo xxx
E Söderström - - o xxo o xxx
L Ekman - - o o o xxx
E Erlandsson - - - o o xxx
M Nilsson - - - - o o xxo xxx
S Skoog - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Women Long Jump       
                 
Shara Proctor 88 GBR 6.56 (1.0)
Jazmin Sawyers 94 GBR 6.44 (1.2)
Erika Kinsey 88 Trångsvikens IF 6.41 (0.3)
Kaiza Karlén 98 IF Göta Karlstad 6.41 (1.3)
Erica Jarder 86 IF Göta Karlstad 6.30 (0.2)
Tilde Johansson 01 Falkenbergs IK 6.27 (1.0)
Amanda Hansson 99 Hässelby SK 5.75 (1.0)
Tianna Bartoletta 85 USA 5.30 (1.3)

                         
A Hansson X (0.6) X (0.9) 5.75 (1.0) X (1.1) X (0.0) X (0.9)
E Jarder 4.41 (-0.2) 6.27 (1.1) 6.29 (2.3) 6.21 (0.7) 6.30 (0.2) X (1.4)
K Karlén X (-0.2) X (1.8) 6.41 (1.3) 4.18 (0.6) 5.95 (1.9) X (1.2)
T Bartoletta X (1.0) 5.30 (1.3) 4.90 (0.4) - - -
E Kinsey 4.61 (0.4) X (-0.1) X (-0.2) 6.41 (0.3) 6.35 (0.4) 6.21 (0.7)
S Proctor 6.33 (0.6) 6.41 (0.5) X (1.0) 6.08 (0.9) 6.34 (0.7) 6.56 (1.0)
J Sawyers X (1.3) 6.40 (1.2) 6.44 (1.2) 6.28 (0.8) X (0.0) 6.43 (-0.4)
T Johansson 6.02 (1.0) 6.16 (2.5) 6.27 (1.0) 5.95 (0.7) 6.23 (-0.1) X (1.2)
Women Shot Put       
                 
Fanny Roos 95 Athletics 24Seven SK 18.64
Jessica Woodard 95 USA 18.39 SB
Sara Gambetta 93 GER 18.32
Alina Kenzel 97 GER 18.04
Amelia Strickler 94 GBR 17.25
Alena Abramchuk 88 17.02
Frida Åkerström 90 Hässelby SK 16.46
Sara Lennman 96 Spårvägens FK 15.51

                 
S Lennman X X 15.27 15.17 15.51 X
F Åkerström 16.29 X X X 16.46 X
A Strickler 16.87 X 16.63 17.07 17.25 17.22
A Kenzel 17.78 17.68 17.78 18.04 X 17.93
J Woodard X 18.39 16.99 X X X
S Gambetta X 18.32 17.43 X 17.88 X
A Abramchuk X 16.71 X X 16.88 17.02
F Roos 18.64 X X 18.26 18.60 18.42
Women Discus Throw       
                 
Niklas Arrhenius 82 Spårvägens FK 60.64
Jakob Gardenkrans 97 Malmö AI 58.56
Vanessa Kamga 98 Upsala IF 57.14
Gustav Liberg 95 Ullevi FK 56.74
Lisa Brix 96 DEN 56.26
Fanny Roos 95 Athletics 24Seven SK 55.67 SB
Emma Ljungberg 94 Spårvägens FK 52.97
Mathilda Eriksson 98 Malmö AI 48.80
Jennifer Rudberg 98 Athletics 24Seven SK 42.13

                 
J Rudberg 42.13 X 39.08 40.25 X X
M Eriksson 47.05 48.80 47.58 X 46.47 X
F Roos 55.67 X 51.18 53.68 X 51.99
E Ljungberg 49.92 52.06 52.97 52.63 X 51.70
L Brix 53.40 54.08 56.26 X 51.18 51.78
G Liberg X 55.30 X 56.09 54.22 56.74
V Kamga 54.76 X 57.14 56.03 55.70 X
J Gardenkrans X 53.94 X 56.08 55.58 58.56
N Arrhenius 59.61 59.41 56.63 59.54 X 60.64
Women Hammer Throw       
                 
Malwina Kopron 94 POL 71.37
Janeah Stewart 96 USA 68.54
Sofiya Palkina 98 ANA 68.12
Ida Storm 91 Malmö AI 65.53
Grete Ahlberg 98 Hammarby IF 65.40
Tracey Andersson 84 Ullevi FK 64.68
Eleni Larsson 93 Spårvägens FK 58.30

                 
E Larsson 54.87 57.14 X X 55.37 58.30
G Ahlberg 63.26 X 65.40 62.53 61.54 65.01
T Andersson 61.74 64.26 X X X 64.68
I Storm X X X 64.07 63.56 65.53
M Kopron 70.28 70.04 71.26 X X 71.37
S Palkina 66.14 65.80 68.12 66.19 67.68 65.03
J Stewart X X X 62.39 64.83 68.54
Latest Videos
Past Headlines Latest Results Upcoming Events
Watch Athletics
©2019 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.