×

• Start Lists: Meeting Elite Montgeron 2019

 Start Lists: Meeting Elite Montgeron (European Athletics Classic Meeting) 2019.

100 M Women

HORN CARINA AFRIQUE DU SUD 10.98
ZAHI CAROLE SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11.01
OMBISSA ORLANN SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11.06
HACKETT SEMOY TRINIDADE ET TOBAGO 11.07
ORPHEE NEOLA AS 77 11.15
AKAKPO STELLA AMIENS UC 11.17
BASS GINA GAMBI 11.36
RICHARD MINGAS SARAH EFCVO 11.45
RAFFAI ESTELLE ATHLE 91 11.49
GOUENON ADELINE - 11.49
JOSEPH GEMINA ROU KOU 11.52
PARE MAROUSSIA US TALENCE 11.52
BERGER EVA SCO STE MARGUERITE 11.57
LOSANGE PAMERA EFCVO 11.58
VAN DER WEKE PATRIZIA RC ARRAS 11.59
CHAILLOU CAROLINE VENDEE A 11.61
MORMIN LEA EA CERGY PONT 11.68
ALESSANDRINI SACHA NICE CA 11.68
LAETITIA ETIAME SAME VS OZOIR 11.74
TIE WHITNEY ST DENIS EMOTION 11.84
ANDRE CARLA ECOCJF 11.90
LECONTE MALLORY ST DENIS EMOTION 12.15
TOURE NDEYE ARAME SENEGAL 12.49
MARCELIN ELEANE AS 77 -

400 M Women

HOLUB-KOWALIK MALGORZATA POLOGNE 51.18
POWEL MICHA CANADA 51.80
NTIAMOAH BRIGITTTE EGD MULHOUSE A 52.31
PAULINE KELLY EFCVO 52.89
DOSSO MALAMA AC MONTPELLIER 54.06
NKAMSAO AUDREY NANTES MA 54.14
ISSAYE DIANA MOUSTER CA 54.50
CLERIMA ANNE-NOELLE STADE FRANCAIS 54.55

800 M Women

ANAIS CYNTHIA CA MONTREUIL 2.00.60
GAZEAU CORANE ENTENTE DES MAUGES 2.03.09
BOUAKIRA ATHINA MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 2.04.72
STOMBOLIC MARIJA SERBIE 2.06.43
RIEB CAROLE EACPA 2.06.53
MAUREL EMMA US CARNAUX 2.07.85
LIBERMAN CLARA D.AULNAY CLUB 2.09.86
MATHIAS CHARLINE LUXEMBOURG -
BOUKHARTA IMMANE US TALANCE -
RACAZAN ANAIS - -
COIRO ELOISA CA MONTREUIL -
BELLO ELENA ITALIE -
DELARCHE KATIA EALC -
DONATI LORETTA LISSES AC LIEVRE

100 M Hurdles Women

BILLAUD CINDY SCO STE MARGUERITE 12.56
DIAWARA AISSETA EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 12.88
DOEKOE EDITH CA MONTREUIL 93 13.04
VALETTE LAURA NANTES M ATHLE 13.04
CLERVEAUX VANESSA HAITI 13.05
COMPPER SOLENN US TALENCE 13.06
QUENOT FANNY LYON 13.08
SENE AWA DOUBS SUD ATHLE 13.11
OKOU ROSVITHA ATHLE 91 13.13
COMTE CORALIE US TALENCE 13.16
SALIES PAULINE SAVIGNY SENART A 13.22
ALESSANDRINI SACHA NICE CA 13.34
FAGON CHLOE NANTES MA 13.50
GUERARD LEA EFSRA 14.09

Triple Jump Women

COSTA SUZANA PORTUGAL
ASSANI-ISSOUF JEANINE LIMOGES ATHLE
DIALLO ROUGUY NICE CA
OUEDRAOGO MALIKA STADE FRANCAIS
GUILLAUME ILIONIS STADE SOTTEVILLAIS
FOSTHER-KATTA ANNE-SUZANNA ES MONTGERON
NIELSEN JANNE BORDEAUX ATHLE
ANTOINE SANDISHA ASCO INTER ATLAS
GUISSE SALIYYA AMIENS UC
SIDIBE FATIMATOU CA MONTREUIL

High Jump Women

CHAMPION SANDRINE AMIENS US
RADZIVIL SVETLANA UZBEKISTAN
DUSANOVA NADYA UZBEKISTAN
UDRAS GRETE ESTONIE
ROGAN PHILLIPPA IRLANDE
ZHODZIK MARYIA BIELORUSSIE
FURLANI ERIKA ITALIE
MENIKER NAWAL LILLE METROPOLE A

Discus Women

ROBERT-MICHON MELINA LYON ATHLETISME
PUDENZ KRISTIN ALLEMAGNE
PINGEON MELANIE CA MONTREUIL 93
MOKOKA YELENA EA CERGY PONTOISE
DE OLIVEIRA OPHELIE AS AIX BAINS
VAGLIO AGNES PAULINE AS AIX BAINS
MICHEL SOPHIE AC SALONAIS
NGANDU NTUM AMANDA CA ROANNAIS
MVOTO ABENG MARIE FRANCINE CA MONTREUIL 93
DONZELOT IRENE CLERMONT AA
POUSSE PAULINE ATHLE 91
RETOUR SIBYLLE E POITIER A

100 m Men

MAGAKWE SIMON AFRIQUE DU SUD 10.05
DUTAMBY STUART LILLE METROPOLE 10.12
DUKES DEDRIC USA 10.13
ZEZE RYAN S SOTTEVILLAIS 10.16
RENE MARVIN SCO STE MARGUERITE 10.16
JAMMEH ADAMA ATHLE 91 10.23
BLECOURT KENY GOSIER AC 10.37
ALAIS ALAN ROU KOU 10.37
RIGOT DYLAN NEUILY PS 10.38
NDOUR ABDOURAHMAN COGNAC AC 10.41
IBEKA YOANN THONON AC 10.41
DABLA FAVRICE TOGO 10.48
DRAME ABDOULAYE ES LYONNAIS 10.49
COLITIN AMAURY - 10.50
VERMONT DYLAN ST DENIS EMOTION 10.55
TANO ILES EFCVO 10.59
EL BAHHARI YANIS ATHLE 92 10.60
LOUZOLO REHU THIAIS AC 10.64
LARUE AURELIE EQA 10.70
SIRGUEY MAX EGMA 10.70
PREMPCH THIERRY UA MONTERREAU 10.71
LECONTE JERRY ST DENIS EMOTION 10.72
RENARD CHARLES EA NORD MAYENNE 10.87

400 M Men

LEEPER PATRICK BLAKE USA 44.42
VAILLANT LUDVY AC SALEEN 45.25
PRINGLE MYLES USA 45.35
HANNE ELIMANE SPN VERNON 45.44
JORDIER THOMAS AMIENS UC 45.50
AFOUMBA GILLES ANTHONY STADE FRANCAIS 45.87
HANN MAMADOU KASSE MONTPELLIER AC 46.13
BENCHAA FETHI STADE NANTAIS 46.25
COURBIERE NICOLAS SA TOULOUSE UC 46.45
DOOM ALEXANDER ROULERS AVR 46.56
PREVOT LOIC ES LYONNAIS 46.59
DAFFE ISMAEL EACPA 46.63
MAHATMA BACHIR TCHAD 46.70
OUCENI LUDOVIC PIERREFITTE MAV 47.01
ALAIS ALAN ROU KOU 47.18
SOMBE DAVID ELAN 91 47.53
OMARI LORENZO ST DENIS EMOTION 47.82
MBEWE DANIEL ZAMBIE 47.82

800 M Men

ABDENOUZE RAMZI ALGERIE 1.46.94
KENNANI OMAR CJF ST MALO 1.47.42
KEDDAR SALIM ALGERIE 1.48.06
ARLABOSSE HUGO - 1.49.59
MOREIRA MIGUEL PORTUGAL 1.50.97
BAUDRIER VALENTIN EAPB 1.51.94
MARIANI NICOLAS PAYS BASQUE ATHLE 1.52.26
LAREDJ MILOUD ALGERIE -
KHATIR NASREDINE MONTPELLIER AMM -
HAMZA BELMER RC NANTES -
KENOUCHE ABDESLAM AC DRAVEIL LIEVRE

3 000 M Men

SOMERS MICHAEL BELGIQUE 7.58.43
GUERFI RIAD VAL EUROPE ATHLE 8.12.15
SIMON MICHAEL CA MONTREUIL 8.14.89
PINTO RUI PORTUGAL 8.16.91
LORTON GUILLAUME EA MOULINS YZEURE A 8.25.17
CHENITI AMIN MAROC 8.26.75
OUSSAA IBRAHIM MONTPELLIER AMM 8.37.31
MARIANI NICOLAS PAYS BASQUE ATHLE Pace 1
URRUTY PIERRE CA MONTREUIL Pace 2

110 M Hurdles

MARTINOT-LAGARDE PASCAL ES MONTGERON 12.95
ALKANA ANTONIO 13.11
BELOCIAN WILHEM STADE LAMENTIN 13.25
PAYEN LUDOVIC BORDEAUX ATHLE 13.38
SEDECIAS BENJAMIN AMIENS UC 13.41
VUKICEVIC VLADIMIR EFCVO 13.54
PERINI LORENZO ITALIE 13.58
WANAVERBECQ THOMAS P.FONTAINEBLEAU A 13.91
PAILLON ANTOINE JAMG 72 14.05
ASDRUBAL CEDRIC CITIZEN CLUB BT 14.21
MENDY LOUIS FRANCOIS SENEGAL -

TRIPLE Jump Men

DIAZ ANDY CUBA
CORREA HAROLD EFCVO
PONTVIANNE JEAN-MARC E NIMES ATHLE
LURON KEVIN E SARTHE ATHLE
RAPINIER YOANN EFCVO
DIA CHERIF STADE FRANCAIS
LECHANGA JULES ES MONTGERON
CRETINOIR JEAN-NOEL CA MONTREUIL

DISQUE HOMMES
19H00

DJOUHAN LOLASSONN EC ORLEANS
ALLEN DEAN-NICK NICE CA ATHLE
REUX TOM CJF ST MALO
KHUDYAKOV ALEKSEY RUSSIE
BAHUTSKI EVGENY BIELORUSSIE
ORTEGA MAURICIO COLOMBIE
FIRFIRICA ALIN ROUMAINE
PARELLIS APOSTOLLOS CHYPRE

100 M Men Final 

ADOLPHE TIMOTHEE T11
MAKUNDA TRESOR T11
DAMBAKATE BACOU T13
JOZWICKI DIMITRI T38
KAYITARE CLAVEL T42
ROBERT PHILIPPE T63

200 M Men

ADOLPHE TIMOTHEE PARIS UC T11
ALAIZE JEAN-BAPTISTE ABDO T64
MAKUNDA TRESOR CA MONTREUIL T11
LEROUTIER MATTHIAS AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME T13
MBELLE GEORGES AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME T11
Latest Videos
» Live Stream
Saturday, Jul 20th at 12:00 (UTC)
» Flash News
Past Headlines Latest Results Upcoming Events
Watch Athletics
©2019 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.