• Golden Spike Ostrave Provisional Entry Lists Women

Posted by: Watch Athletics

Entry Lists Men

Entry Lists Women

1500 m




Pliś Renata 5.2.1985 POL 4:03.50 4:06.39
Rostkowska Anna 26.7.1980 POL 4:09.39
Čapková Tereza 24.7.1987 CZE 4:08.27 4:10.63
Horna Annett 4.2.1987 GER 4:11.35 4:12.02
Kuijken Susan 8.7.1986 NED 4:05.86 4:06.59
Buckman Zoe 21.12.1988 AUS 4:05.03 4:05.91
Broniatowska Katarzyna 22.2.1990 POL 4:10.04 4:10.04
Simpson Jemma 10.2.1984 GBR 4:06.39 4:08.51
Sekanová Lucie 5.8.1989 CZE 4:18.96 4:18.96
Feyne Gudeto 28.6.1992 ETH 4:06.66 4:08.76
Rodríguez Natalia 2.6.1979 ESP 3:59.51
Macías Isabel 11.8.1984 ESP 4:04.84 4:09.95
Jamal Maryam 16.9.1984 BRN 3:56.18
Gezegehne Kalkidan 8.5.1991 ETH 4:00.97
Lagat Violah 1.1.1989 KEN 4:08.87 4:08.87
Harrer Corinna 19.1.1991 GER 4:04.30 4:08.23
Hassan Sifan 1993 NED 4:06.37 4:06.37
Burka Gelete 15.2.1986 ETH 3:58.79
Chizhenko Yuliya 30.8.1979 RUS 3:55.68 4:09.06






Škabrahová Sylva 6.9.1991 CZE 4:37.67
Masná Lenka 22.4.1985 CZE 4:18.36



 







10 000m




Dibaba Tirunesh 1.10.1985 ETH 29:54.66
Nagovitsyna Yelena 7.12.1982 RUS 32:02.99 32:02.99
Gebre Trihas 29.4.1990 ETH 32:19.05 32:19.05
Jassem Karima Saleh 18.2.1988 BRN 32:17.14
Erdélyi Zsófia 10.10.1987 HUN 33:09.73 33:09.73
Kubešová Petra 18.5.1991 CZE

Masai Linet 5.12.1989 KEN 30:26.50
Oljira Belaynesh 26.6.1990 ETH 30:26.70
Augusto Jessica 8.11.1981 POR 31:19.15
Félix Dulce 23.10.1982 POR 31:30.90 35:17.70
Cherono Gladys 12.5.1983 KEN 32:41.40 34:21.0
Jarzyńska Karolina 6.9.1981 POL 32:44.40
Kidane Worknesh 21.11.1981 ETH 30:07.15
Wude Ayalew 4.7.1987 ETH 30:11.87
Ababel Yeshaneh 10.6.1990 ETH 34:10.0
Utura Sule 8.2.1990 ETH 31:41.45
Mamo Etagegne Woldu 10.5.1996 ETH

Mekasha Waganesh 16.1.1992 ETH 31:47r
Chemtai Esther 2.11.1993 KEN 32:55.0 32:55.0






Dmitriyeva Irina 11.2.1982 RUS

Melese Yebrqual 18.4.1990 ETH













3000 m Steeple




Chemos Milcah 24.2.1986 KEN 9:07.14 9:16.14
Kuzmina Lyudmila 13.8.1987 RUS 9:26.03 9:46.60
Shmidt Svitlana 20.3.1990 UKR 9:31.16 9:39.82
Ayalew Hiwot 6.3.1990 ETH 9:09.61 9:17.60
Krchová Eva 10.9.1989 CZE 9:54.71 9:59.96
Kirui Purity 13.8.1991 KEN 9:19.42 9:19.42
Nyambura Virginia 20.7.1993 KEN 10:13.6 10:18.1
Szlezak Matylda 11.1.1989 POL 9:39.87 10:06.52
Diro Etenesh 10.5.1991 ETH 9:14.07 9:17.78
Stewart Emily 24.12.1991 GBR 9:53.47 10:03.39
Galkina Gulnara 9.7.1978 RUS 8:58.81 9:30.72






Zhudina Valentyna 12.3.1983 UKR 9:27.26 9:32.26
Adamu Birtukan 29.4.1992 ETH 9:20.37
Cherotich Fancy 10.8.1990 KEN 9:35.03 9:40.19












100 m Hurdles




Pearson Sally 19.9.1986 AUS 12.28
Škrobáková Lucie 4.1.1982 CZE 12.73 12.79
Neziri Nooralotta 9.11.1992 FIN 13.10 13.31
Talay Alina 14.5.1989 BLR 12.71 13.03
Porter Tiffany 13.11.1987 GBR 12.56 12.74
Idlette Lavonne 31.10.1985 DOM 12.77 12.77
Ogrodníková Nikola 18.8.1990 CZE 13.75 13.82
Sotáková Jana 25.4.1993 CZE 13.49 13.49
Dohnalik Florentina 1992 AUT 14.28 14.28
Billaud Cindy 11.3.1986 FRA 12.93 13.03
Koudelová Lucie 6.7.1994 CZE 13.68 13.68
Šebestíková Nikol 24.11.1994 CZE 14.18 14.18
O´Rourke Derval 28.5.1981 IRL 12.65 13.42






400 m Hurdles




Rosolová Denisa 21.8.1986 CZE 54.24 55.11
Hejnová Zuzana 19.12.1986 CZE 53.29 53.60
Slaničková Lucia 8.11.1988 SVK 57.87 58.41
Tracey Ristananna 5.9.1992 JAM 54.52 54.52
Pedroso Yadisleidy 28.1.1987 ITA 54.54 54.54
Beesley Meghan 15.11.1989 GBR 55.28 55.28
Boden Lauren 3.8.1988 AUS 55.25 56.31
Hálová Kateřina 1.9.1986 CZE 58.69 58.69












Pole Vault





Isinbayeva Yelena 3.6.1982 RUS 5.06 4.70
Svobodová Jiřina 20.5.1986 CZE 4.72 4.61
Maláčová Romana 15.5.1987 CZE 4.40 4.30
Savchenko Anastasiya 15.11.1989 RUS 4.73 4.73
da Silva Karla 12.12.1984 BRA 4.53 4.53
Peake Sally 8.2.1986 GBR 4.35 4.25
Silva Yarisley 1.6.1987 CUB 4.90 4.90
Kiryashova Aleksandra 21.8.1985 RUS 4.65 4.50


















Vrh koulí




Adams Valerie 6.10.1984 NZL 21.24 20.37
Kárníková Jana 14.2.1981 CZE 17.29 16.67
Heltne Anca 1.1.1978 ROU 19.08 18.74
Kopets Alena 14.12.1988 BLR 19.24 19.24
Márton Anita 15.1.1989 HUN 18.48 18.18
Craft Shanice 15.5.1993 GER 17.15 17.12
Ducó Natalia 31.1.1989 CHI 18.80 18.00
Boekelman Melissa 11.5.1989 NED 18.17 17.63












Discus




Wlodarczyk Anita 8.8.1985 POL 78.30 76.06
Heidler Betty 14.10.1983 GER 79.42 76.48
Klaas Kathrin 6.2.1984 GER 76.05 72.57
Orbán Éva 29.11.1984 HUN 73.44 73.44
Hrašnová Martina 21.3.1983 SVK 76.90 72.41
Králová Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 70.21 70.21
Moreno Yipsi 19.11.1980 CUB 76.62 73.28
Marghieva Zalina 5.2.1988 MDA 74.47 71.98
Grómanová Romana 11.10.1984 CZE 61.88 60.39


















100m - masters




A




Hykl Pavel 5.2.1976 CZE
11.19
Kolečko Karel 13.5.1972 CZE
11.71
Liščák Pavel 30.3.1967 SVK

Březina Karel 25.11.1972 CZE

Výbošťok Vladimír 19.2.1947 SVK

Urban Jiří 5.2.1955 CZE

Štefek Václav 9.4.1951 CZE

Kábele Antonín 16.8.1935 CZE
15.57
B




Pilch Valtr 29.12.1971 CZE

Pour Jiří 3.11.1970 CZE
12.74
Toman Václav 27.6.1972 CZE
12.65
Nakládal Tomáš 3.1.1968 CZE
12.72
Štogl Karel 1.6.1973 CZE
13.43
Burda Jiří 15.9.1967 CZE
12.79
Pavelka Petr 29.4.1961 CZE
13.54
Král Josef 9.2.1968 CZE
12.96
Náhradníci




Padevět Miloš 1.6.1963 CZE

Vavřín Miroslav 19.10.1947 CZE

Michalovič Štěpán 11.4.1952 CZE

Konečný Pavel 21.7.1956 CZE

©2021 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.