100m Women Final (International) Wind : +1.3 | |||
1 | 11''14 (0.181) | HORN Carina (Rsa) | 1169 |
2 | 11''23 (0.178) | AHOURE Murielle (Civ) | 1150 |
3 | 11''25 (0.165) | OMBISSA-DZANGUE Orlann (Fra) | 1146 |
4 | 11''29 (0.129) | VAISMAN Diana (Isr) | 1137 |
5 | 11''46 | TSIMANOUSKAYA Krysitsina (Blr) | 1102 |
6 | 11''47 (0.141) | BROWN Aaliyah (Usa) | 1099 |
7 | 11''52 (0.187) | NEOLA Orphee (Fra) | 1089 |
8 | 11''97 (0.165) | MAQUET Anne (Fra) | 997 |
100m Women Regional Final Wind: +1.5 | |||
1 | 11''81 (0.165) | GRAVIER Roxanne (Fra) | 1030 |
2 | 11''85 (0.187) | ARDENNE Maddly (Fra) | 1021 |
3 | 12''09 (0.153) | CRUCHON Romane (Fra) | 974 |
4 | 12''29 (0.147) | PESSE Prenam (TOG) | 935 |
5 | 12''30 (0.153) | VANNIER Jeanne (Fra) | 933 |
6 | 12''69 (0.162) | VINCENT Fannie (Fra) | 859 |
7 | 12''71 (0.154) | CARREY GAULT Amaya (Fra) | 856 |
- | DQ | CHAMBON Sonia (Fra) | 0 |
400m Women | |||
1 | 51''71 (0.165) | NIELSEN Laviai (Gbr) | 1138 |
2 | 51''84 (0.221) | WIMBLEY Shakima (Usa) | 1133 |
3 | 52''49 (0.230) | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga (Pol) | 1107 |
4 | 52''83 (0.278) | HOLUB-KOWALIK Malgorzata (Pol) | 1094 |
5 | 52''93 (0.283) | TREVISAN Giancarla (Ita) | 1091 |
6 | 54''01 (0.264) | AZEVEDO Catia (Por) | 1050 |
7 | 54''07 (0.197) | GONSKA Nadine (Ger) | 1047 |
8 | 54''54 (0.201) | DIARRA Elea mariama (Fra) | 1030 |
800m Women Regional | |||
1 | 2'14''60 | EUDELINE Laura (Fra) | 916 |
2 | 2'14''78 | HAQUET Augustine (Fra) | 913 |
3 | 2'21''62 | SEGUIN Alice (Fra) | 808 |
4 | 2'26''63 | CHEDIN Heloise (Fra) | 735 |
1 500m Women | |||
1 | 4'08''02 | KIPROP Quailyne (Ken) | 1142 |
2 | 4'08''70 | BOBOCEA Claudia (Rom) | 1137 |
3 | 4'10''36 | MWASYA Jarinter (Ken) | 1124 |
4 | 4'10''53 | CHELANGAT Josephine (Ken) | 1122 |
5 | 4'11''62 | CHERONO Mercy (Ken) | 1114 |
6 | 4'13''33 | AKKAOUI Malika (Mar) | 1101 |
7 | 4'14''14 | WANJIRU Mercy (Ken) | 1094 |
8 | 4'15''46 | AZROUR Meryeme (Mar) | 1084 |
9 | 4'15''56 | GRIFFITHS Amy (Gbr) | 1084 |
10 | 4'21''91 | LEREBOURG Lucie (Fra) | 1036 |
11 | 4'30''92 | KOROTCHANSKY Aude (Fra) | 970 |
- | DNF | LAGAT Lidya (Ken) | 0 |
100m Hurdles Women Wind : +1.9 | |||
1 | 12''49 (0.151) | AMUSAN Tobi (Ngr) | 1220 |
2 | 12''63 (0.156) | CLAYE Queen (Usa) | 1200 |
3 | 12''98 (0.234) | COMPPER Solenn (Fra) | 1152 |
4 | 13''11 (0.159) | KOZAK Luca (Hun) | 1135 |
5 | 13''15 (0.202) | STEENKAMP Rikkinette (Rsa) | 1130 |
6 | 13''15 (0.161) | SENE Awa (Fra) | 1130 |
7 | 13''19 (0.203) | COMTE Coralie (Fra) | 1124 |
8 | 13''23 (0.149) | CHADWICK Payton (Usa) | 1119 |
Pole Vault Women | |||
1 | 4m70 | SILVA Yarisley (Cub) | 1177 |
2 | 4m40 | MULLINA Olga(Fra) | 1083 |
3 | 4m40 | MALAVISI Sonia (Ita) | 1083 |
4 | 4m30 | RIBEIRO TAVARES Maria-leonore(Fra) | 1052 |
5 | 4m20 | CAMPOS Juliana (Bra) | 1021 |
6 | 4m05 | BUISSON Marion(Fra) | 975 |
- | NM | MAS Mathilde(Fra) | 0 |
- | NM | VAUVILLE Marion(Fra) | 0 |
- | NM | RUSSIS Elise(Fra) | 0 |
Discus Women | |||
1 | 69m39 | PEREZ Yaime (Cub) | 1245 |
2 | 69m08 | CABALLERO Denia (Cub) | 1239 |
3 | 62m41 | ROBERT-MICHON Melina | 1116 |
4 | 61m34 | RODRIGUES Irina (Por) | 1096 |
5 | 58m34 | CA Liliana (Por) | 1041 |
6 | 57m96 | INSAENG Subenrat (Tha) | 1034 |
7 | 55m48 | ZABAWSKA Dana (Pol) | 988 |
8 | 53m59 | PHILIPPE Maelle(Fra) | 953 |
Javelin Women | |||
1 | 61m78 | ANDREJCZYK Maria (Pol) | 1111 |
2 | 59m15 | ALAIS Alexie (Fra) | 1062 |
3 | 58m02 | USHIRO Orie (Jpn) | 1041 |
4 | 56m76 | KANGAS Jenni (Fin) | 1018 |
5 | 52m71 | ORTIZ Coralys (Pur) | 943 |
6 | 46m46 | AHOUANWANOU Odile (BEN) | 828 |
- | DNS | BANI Zahra (Ita) | 0 |
Javelin Women Semi Final | |||
1 | 59m44 | ANDREJCZYK Maria (Pol) | 1068 |
2 | 56m07 | KANGAS Jenni (Fin) | 1005 |
Javelin Women Semi Final | |||
1 | 59m15 | ALAIS Alexie | 1062 |
2 | 54m44 | USHIRO Orie (Jpn) | 975 |
Javelin Women Final | |||
1 | 59m17 | ALAIS Alexie | 1063 |
2 | 54m52 | ANDREJCZYK Maria (Pol) | 977 |
Javelin Women Semi Final B | |||
1 | 52m50 | USHIRO Orie (Jpn) | 939 |
2 | X | KANGAS Jenni (Fin) | 0 |
100m Men Final (International) Wind : +0.6 | |||
1 | 10''13 (0.194) | CISSE Arthur (Civ) | 1162 |
2 | 10''16 (0.139) | DLODLO Thando (Rsa) | 1152 |
3 | 10''27 (0.163) | BARNES Emre (Tur) | 1115 |
4 | 10''28 (0.147) | LEMAITRE Christophe(Fra) | 1112 |
5 | 10''30 (0.165) | MAGAKWE Simon (Rsa) | 1105 |
6 | 10''31 (0.131) | RENE Marvin (Fra) | 1102 |
7 | 10''33 (0.164) | TAFTIAN Hassan (Iri) | 1095 |
8 | 10''73 (0.152) | DABLA Fabrice (Tog) | 968 |
100m Men Regional Wind : +1.6 | |||
1 | 10''97 (0.195) | LE PORS-ANDERSON Yohan(Fra) | 895 |
2 | 11''02 (0.175) | PASCAL Vincent (Fra) | 880 |
3 | 11''10 (0.175) | DRAME Amara (CGO) | 857 |
4 | 11''11 (0.166) | MAHAMAT Bachir (CHA) | 854 |
5 | 11''16 (0.146) | BOULAY Valentin (Fra) | 840 |
6 | 11''19 (0.173) | VERDURE Arnold(Fra) | 831 |
7 | 11''24 (0.140) | CARREY GAULT Milo (Fra) | 817 |
- | DNF | JOURDAN Hugo (Fra) | 0 |
200m Men Wind : +0.9 | |||
1 | 20''46 | LEMAITRE Christophe (Fra) | 1149 |
2 | 20''73 | JOHN Jeffrey (Fra) | 1108 |
3 | 20''87 | BASSAW Benjamin (Fra) | 1087 |
4 | 20''91 | ZHOYA Sasha (Fra) | 1081 |
5 | 21''12 | MAGANGA GORRA Guy (Gab) | 1050 |
6 | 21''64 | BOLOGO Wendyam-innocen (BUR) | 975 |
7 | 21''75 | TENIERE Maxime (Fra) | 960 |
8 | 23''59 | DUTAMBY Stuart (Fra) | 720 |
800m Men | |||
1 | 1'45''59 | KIPKETER Alfred (Ken) | 1156 |
2 | 1'46''33 | MAKHLOUFI Taoufik (Alg) | 1133 |
3 | 1'46''59 | KIPKOECH Nicholas (Ken) | 1125 |
4 | 1'46''65 | MUJEZINOVIC Abedin (Bih) | 1124 |
5 | 1'46''77 | CHNINNI Riadh (Tun) | 1120 |
6 | 1'48''34 | OSAGIE Andrew (Gbr) | 1074 |
7 | 1'48''63 | ROSIERE Renaud (Fra) | 1065 |
8 | 1'48''93 | DHAINAUT Clement (Fra) | 1057 |
9 | 1'49''03 | SADDEDINE Alexandre (Fra) | 1054 |
10 | 1'49''50 | SANCHEZ Ryan (Pur) | 1040 |
11 | 1'49''79 | HABZ Azeddine (Fra) | 1032 |
- | DNF | TENIERE Maxime (Fra) | 0 |
3 000m Men | |||
1 | 7'40''71 | IGUIDER Abdelaati (Mar) | 1172 |
2 | 7'49''56 | WORKU Tadese (Eth) | 1118 |
3 | 7'49''86 | TIOUALI Mohammed ayoub (Brn) | 1116 |
4 | 7'50''84 | ZOGHLAMI Osama (Ita) | 1110 |
5 | 7'51''16 | LETAYA Simon (Ken) | 1108 |
6 | 7'52''09 | LAMQUARTASSE Hamza (Mar) | 1103 |
7 | 7'52''72 | ESSAYI Anass (Mar) | 1099 |
8 | 7'54''91 | BEN ZAHRA Abdelkarim (Mar) | 1086 |
- | DNF | CHEMUTAI Albert (Uga) | 0 |
- | DNF | EL OTMANI Said (Ita) | 0 |
- | DNS | BIRHAN Melesse (Eth) | 0 |
3 000m Men Regional | |||
1 | 8'29''50 | LAURET Marc (Fra) | 890 |
2 | 8'29''89 | OUBASSOUR Hassan (Fra) | 888 |
3 | 8'32''85 | DESMOUSSEAUX Romain (Fra) | 872 |
4 | 8'47''42 | LEBON Hugaux (Fra) | 796 |
5 | 8'47''97 | VISBECQ Vincent (Fra) | 793 |
6 | 8'52''68 | SALMI Mustapha (ALG) | 769 |
7 | 8'53''17 | COUREL Hugo (Fra) | 767 |
8 | 8'54''44 | MARCHAND Valentin (Fra) | 760 |
9 | 8'55''56 | JALIER Quentin (Fra) | 755 |
10 | 8'58''35 | CHEKHEMANI Rachid (Fra) | 741 |
11 | 9'34''57 | MARCHAND Nathan (Fra) | 574 |
12 | 9'51''44 | KASMI Marwane (Fra) | 503 |
13 | 9'59''07 | HERVIEU Flavien (Fra) | 473 |
14 | 10'01''93 | CEIB Abdelhalim (Fra) | 461 |
- | DNF | LEONE Maxime (Fra) | 0 |
- | DNS | CHETTOUH Nabil (Fra) | 0 |
- | DNS | SOUANEF Karim (Fra) | 0 |
110m Men Hurdles Wind: +0.7 | |||
1 | 13''41 (0.153) | AL YOUHA Yaqoub mohamed (Kuw) | 1175 |
2 | 13''45 (0.150) | BASCOU Dimitri (Fra) | 1168 |
3 | 13''48 (0.147) | RILEY Andrew (Jam) | 1162 |
4 | 13''56 (0.169) | PAROKHONKA Vitali (Blr) | 1147 |
5 | 13''59 (0.153) | ALKANA Antonio (Rsa) | 1141 |
6 | 13''92 (0.164) | LECOEUR Romain (Fra) | 1081 |
7 | 14''03 (0.146) | BALNUWEIT Erik (Ger) | 1061 |
8 | 14''19 (0.156) | DIAWARA MATINGOU Richard (Fra) | 1032 |
High Jump Men | |||
1 | 2m23 | IVANOV Tihomir (Bul) | 1117 |
2 | 2m23 | HASEGAWA Naoto (Jpn) | 1117 |
3 | 2m19 | RANDHAWA Nauraj singh (Mas) | 1081 |
4 | 2m19 | CONCEICAO Paolo (Por) | 1081 |
5 | 2m15 | SMITH Allan (Gbr) | 1046 |
6 | 2m15 | MOURA Thiago (Bra) | 1046 |
7 | 2m10 | BANIOTIS Kostas (Gre) | 1002 |
- | DNS | SAWE Mathew (Ken) | 0 |
- | NM | IOANNOU Kyriakos (Cyp) | 0 |
Triple Jump Men | |||
1 | 17m20 (+2.0) | MELO Alexsandro (Bra) | 1186 |
2 | 16m86 (+2.4) | VESZELKA Tomas (Svk) | 1150 |
3 | 16m72 (+0.7) | PONTVIANNE Jean-marc | 1135 |
4 | 16m67 (+0.8) | TAHAR TRIKI Yasser (Alg) | 1129 |
5 | 16m63 (+1.4) | SINGH Arpinder (Ind) | 1125 |
6 | 16m57 (+0.9) | FYODOROV Alexey (Fra) | 1119 |
7 | 16m51 (+1.3) | COLLIE-MINS Latario (Bah) | 1112 |
8 | 16m12 (+2.8) | CORREA Harold (Fra) | 1071 |
9 | 15m83 (+2.3) | COLLIE-MINS Lathone (Bah) | 1040 |
- | DNS | CRETINOIR Jean-noel (Fra) | 0 |