• national Entry Lists: Diamond League Oslo

Entries Men>>  |  Entries Women>>   | Entries National Events>>

Diamond League Oslo June 11, 2014 

 

100m Women

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
AAKRE Marlen
17.09.1993
NOR


BRUBAK Mari Gilde
10.11.1990
NOR
11.95

CEDERKVIST Astrid Mangen
---
NOR


GRØNNEBERG Alvilde
05.01.1992
NOR
12.12
12.12
MEINSETH Ingvild
31.03.1999
NOR
12.32

RØNNINGEN Helene
04.09.1998
NOR
12.03
12.16
SLETTUM Elisabeth
31.08.1986
NOR
11.73

SNEEN Siv
21.11.1992
NOR
12.00

100m Men

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
BUHAGEN Kristoffer
04.02.1992
NOR
10.73
10.73
FOSSØY Jostein Joshua
01.09.1992
NOR
10.56
10.56
IDÅS Andreas Erlend
14.02.1990
NOR
10.50
10.50
OBENG Daniel
20.05.1993
GBR
10.74
10.98
PETTERSEN Even
12.10.1993
NOR
10.68
10.68
ROSENBERG Michael
10.05.1990
NOR
10.61
10.61
SENNUNG David
24.08.1991
SWE
10.54
10.61
SJURSEN Amund Høie
16.01.1996
NOR
10.70
10.70

200m Women

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
ANDERSEN Madelen
14.11.1996
NOR
24.90
25.20
GRØNNEBERG Alvilde
05.01.1992
NOR
24.91
25.54
HANSEN Ida Bakke
07.01.1993
NOR
24.50
24.50
JENSEN Christine Bjelland
16.06.1994
NOR
24.10
24.52
LATVALA Hanna Maari
30.10.1987
FIN
22.98
23.34
RØNNINGEN Helene
04.09.1998
NOR
24.87
24.99
SLETTUM Elisabeth
31.08.1986
NOR
23.48
24.25
SNEEN Siv
21.11.1992
NOR
24.58
24.95

200m Men

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
JALLOW Nickolai
03.04.1991
NOR
21.25
21.25
KÅSHAGEN Carl Emil
---
NOR


MEINSETH Even
22.05.1996
NOR
21.82
21.82
MORKEN Håkon
20.04.1993
NOR
21.73
21.74
QUARCOO Jonathan
13.10.1996
NOR
21.55
21.55
TOURAY Ousman
13.01.1995
NOR
21.82
21.82
WARHOLM Karsten
28.02.1996
NOR
21.53
21.53
WISSMAN Johan
02.11.1982
SWE
20.30
20.77

 

400m Women

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
BJØRNSEN Vilde Lund
12.04.1996
NOR
56.43
56.43
HAUGE Benedicte
19.01.1989
NOR
53.83
54.44
JENSEN Sara Dorthea
15.03.1996
NOR
56.05
56.05
MJÅLAND Trine
30.06.1990
NOR
53.97

MORAITI Elin
16.06.1991
SWE
54.36

NORUM Tara Marie
---
NOR


NORUM Emily Rose
01.03.1996
NOR
55.17
56.19
SVORTEVIK Vilde J
---
NOR

400m Men

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
EKELUND ARENANDER Nick
23.01.1989
DEN
45.50
46.10
FORSMAN Dennis
15.12.1995
SWE
47.15

FRANCOIS Felix
01.01.1990
SWE
47.63
47.80
GRØNNHAUG Jonas Andre
27.09.1989
NOR
48.27

KÅSHAGEN Maurits
15.02.1989
NOR
47.75
48.47
KÅSTAD Martin Loftås
10.08.1990
NOR
48.07
48.49
LID Sondre Nyvold
---
NOR


ROTH Andreas
29.04.1993
NOR
47.37
47.65

800m Women

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
BORGE Martine Eikemo
08.03.1990
NOR
2:06.12
2:11.33
ELVEMO Yngvild
28.05.1990
NOR
2:05.41
2:06.32
FILLINGSNES Ida
30.06.1990
NOR
2:08.51

HYNNE Hedda
13.03.1990
NOR
2:05.11
2:05.48
LINDH Lovisa
09.07.1991
SWE
2:03.51
2:04.60
MYHRVOLD Mathilde Skjærdalen
16.07.1998
NOR
2:12.91
2:12.91
NORUM Emily Rose
01.03.1996
NOR
2:17.95

SCHÖNBECK Charlotte
22.12.1984
SWE
2:00.70
2:05.38
SÖDERHOLM Linn
01.01.1996
SWE
2:10.42

TKACHUK Anastasiya
20.04.1993
UKR
2:00.37
2:01.45

800m Men B Section

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
BALLA Musaeb Abdulrahman
19.03.1989
QAT
1:43.93
1:45.37
BREIVIK Sigurd Blom
18.05.1996
NOR
1:53.08
1:53.08
EINAN Markus
04.02.1997
NOR
1:53.27
1:53.27
FRØSKELAND Roald
---
NOR


GUNNARSSON Rickard
19.09.1991
SWE
1:47.51

HELDAL Torbjörn Fossum
13.11.1993
NOR
1:55.67

HERNESS LIEN Haavard Olav
12.12.1996
NOR
1:52.51
1:52.51
HIR Abduljaleel
02.09.1995
NOR
1:52.65
1:52.65
HIR Abdurrahman
07.03.1997
NOR
1:52.75
1:52.75
JOHANSSON Albin
24.06.1981
SWE
1:49.56

KRAMER Andreas
01.01.1997
SWE
1:54.76

LAMPINEN Ville
12.12.1994
FIN
1:50.61
1:50.77
LEARMONTH Guy
24.04.1992
GBR
1:46.85
1:46.85
MOHAMMED Mukhtar
01.12.1990
GBR
1:45.67
1:46.74
MUSHOM Håkon
---
NOR


OTTOSEN Elias
02.12.1993
NOR
1:48.32
1:48.32
ROGESTEDT Johan
27.01.1993
SWE
1:46.64
1:46.64
ROTH Thomas Arne
11.02.1991
NOR
1:46.88
1:47.40
SALONEN Tuomo
20.04.1989
FIN
1:49.82
1:49.89
SKOGEN Sondre Dingsør
03.02.1996
NOR
1:52.06
1:52.06
VAN DEN BROECK Jan
11.03.1989
BEL
1:46.44
1:47.39

 

1500m Women

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
BARR Kajsa
16.04.1992
SWE
4:18.20

BERGH Elisabeth Angell
21.03.1996
NOR
4:29.33
4:32.03
BUCKMAN Zoe
21.12.1988
AUS
4:04.09
4:04.09
CROWE Laura
05.09.1987
IRL
4:11.49
4:11.49
ENGESET Kristine Eikrem
15.11.1988
NOR
4:09.40
4:13.14
FALCH Runa Skrove
23.06.1990
NOR
4:26.73

FOUGBERG Charlotta
19.06.1985
SWE
4:13.75

GRIFFITHS Amy
22.03.1996
GBR
4:17.21
4:17.21
HAMMOND Rebecca
01.11.1991
USA
4:28.09
4:33.52
JOHANSEN Irene
05.03.1996
NOR
4:33.42

LARSEN Maria
11.04.1996
DEN
4:17.45
4:17.45
LØVNES Ingeborg
---
NOR


NÄSLUND Sofie
01.01.1992
SWE


NILSSON Linn
01.01.1990
SWE
4:15.94
4:15.94
SELSTAD DYBEDOKKEN Aurora
08.10.1995
NOR
4:21.27

SKATTEBOE Karoline
28.07.1993
NOR
4:31.42
4:33.41
TEGENFELDT Viktoria
27.09.1987
SWE
4:15.30

TOOGOOD Christina
---
NOR


TYNI Kaisa
09.05.1990
FIN
4:20.75
4:24.17

1500m Men

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
BETT Reuben
06.11.1984
KEN
3:39.82

BUENO Andreas
07.07.1988
DEN
3:40.08
3:43.03
DAHLE Vidar
26.02.1988
NOR
3:46.42
3:51.81
FARRELL Thomas
23.03.1991
GBR
3:41.07
3:41.43
FISSEHATSIO  Senay Amlesom
---
ERI


FLØYSTAD Hans Kristian
03.04.1989
NOR
3:40.61

GREGSON Ryan
26.04.1990
AUS
3:31.06
3:36.17
HOLUŠA Jakub
20.02.1988
CZE
3:38.10

HOVLANDSDAL Erik
16.06.1989
NOR
3:47.96
3:50.21
HYDÉN Johan
06.03.1989
SWE
3:43.69

INGEBRIGTSEN Filip
20.04.1993
NOR
3:38.76

JONASSEN Lars
30.10.1996
NOR
3:52.57
3:52.57
LEANDERSSON Jonas
26.01.1991
SWE
3:43.65

LØCHTING Sindre
11.07.1993
NOR
3:46.33

MURRAY Ross
08.10.1990
GBR
3:34.76
3:41.96
NFTALEM Awet Kibrab
09.05.1997
ERI


ØLSTAD Vegard
12.09.1992
NOR
3:43.08
3:43.08
PEDERSEN Erik Udø
09.04.1994
NOR
3:47.03

SØRENSEN Anders
24.02.1996
NOR
3:52.60

VOJTA Andreas
09.06.1989
AUT
3:36.36

WAKO Gishe Abdi
10.02.1991
ETH
3:51.16

 

©2021 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.