• Women Entry Lists: Diamond League Oslo

Entries Men>>  |  Entries Women>>   | Entries National Events>>

Diamond League Oslo June 11, 2014

 

100m

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB

BAILEY Aleen

25.11.1980

JAM

11.04

11.16

ČECHOVÁ Kateřina

21.03.1988

CZE

11.32

11.53

LAWSON Lekeisha

03.06.1987

USA

11.14

11.17

LEE Muna

30.10.1981

USA

10.85

11.34

OKPARAEBO Ezinne

03.03.1988

NOR

11.10

11.25

PHILIP Asha

25.10.1990

GBR

11.19

11.19

SOUMARE Myriam

29.10.1986

FRA

11.07

11.33

WILLIAMS Jodie

28.09.1993

GBR

11.18

11.20

200m

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB

AHOURE Murielle

23.08.1987

CIV

22.24

22.61

EKELUND Irene

08.03.1997

SWE

22.92


FELIX Allyson

18.11.1985

USA

21.69

22.44

LALOVA Ivet

18.05.1984

BUL

22.51

23.63

PIERRE Barbara

28.04.1987

USA

23.23

23.32

SOUMARE Myriam

29.10.1986

FRA

22.32

22.94

TARMOH Jeneba

27.09.1989

USA

22.28

22.69

WILLIAMS Jodie

28.09.1993

GBR

22.76

22.76

400m

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB

DIAMOND Emily

11.06.1991

GBR

52.32

52.32

GAYOT Marie

18.12.1989

FRA

51.54

51.96

GRENOT Libania

12.07.1983

ITA

50.30

51.83

HALL Patricia

16.10.1982

JAM

50.71

51.55

HASTINGS Natasha

23.07.1986

USA

49.84

50.67

KLOSTER Line

27.02.1990

NOR

52.78


MONTSHO Amantle

04.07.1983

BOT

49.33

50.37

WILLIAMS-MILLS Novlene

26.04.1982

JAM

49.63

50.26

800m

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB

AKKAOUI Malika

25.12.1987

MAR

1:57.64

2:00.58

BECKWITH Molly

04.08.1987

USA

1:59.12

2:00.55

BISHOP Melissa

05.08.1988

CAN

1:59.76

2:00.52

CICHOCKA Angelika

15.03.1988

POL

2:00.20

2:00.30

JEPKOSGEI Janeth

13.12.1983

KEN

1:56.04

2:00.49

JERUTO Agatha

02.04.1994

KEN

2:03.22

2:05.4h

JUDD Jessica

07.01.1995

GBR

1:59.85

2:02.28

KAJAN Selma

30.07.1991

AUS

2:02.13

2:02.13

MÅKESTAD BOVIM Ingvill

07.08.1981

NOR

1:59.82


MARTINEZ Brenda

08.09.1987

USA

1:57.91

1:59.24

SEMENYA Caster

07.01.1991

RSA

1:55.45

2:02.66

SUM Eunice Jepkoech

10.04.1988

KEN

1:57.38

1:59.33

WILSON Ajee

08.05.1994

USA

1:58.21

2:00.18

400m hurdles

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB

ADEKOYA Kemi

16.01.1993

BRN

54.59

54.59

ANTYUKH Natalya

26.06.1981

RUS

52.70


CARTER Kori

03.06.1992

USA

53.21

54.94

CHILD Eilidh

20.02.1987

GBR

54.22

54.82

SPENCER Kaliese

06.05.1987

JAM

52.79

53.97

TITIMETS Hanna

05.03.1989

UKR

54.63

55.49

WILLIAMS Tiffany

05.02.1983

USA

53.28

54.82

Discus

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB

CABALLERO Denia

13.01.1990

CUB

65.60

64.16

ETHOLM Grete

25.01.1976

NOR

59.48


GLANC Żaneta

11.03.1983

POL

65.34

60.33

LEWIS-SMALLWOOD Gia

01.04.1979

USA

66.29

64.98

MÜLLER Nadine

21.11.1985

GER

68.89

67.30

PÉREZ Yaime

29.05.1991

CUB

66.03

66.03

PERKOVIĆ Sandra

21.06.1990

CRO

70.52

70.52

ROBERT-MICHON Mélina

18.07.1979

FRA

66.28

64.20

SENDRIUTĖ Zinaida

20.12.1984

LTU

65.97

62.31

High Jump

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB

ANGELSEN Tonje

17.01.1990

NOR

1.97


CHICHEROVA Anna

22.07.1982

RUS

2.07

2.01

GORDEYEVA Irina

09.10.1986

RUS

2.04

1.95

KASPRZYCKA Justyna

20.08.1987

POL

1.99

1.99

KUCHINA Mariya

14.01.1993

RUS

1.98

1.97

LIĆWINKO Kamila

22.03.1986

POL

1.99

1.97

ŠIMIĆ Ana

05.05.1990

CRO

1.98

1.98

SPENCER Levern

23.06.1984

LCA

1.98

1.96

VLAŠIĆ Blanka

08.11.1983

CRO

2.08

Long Jump

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB

ASSA Nadia

22.12.1995

NOR

6.08


BARTOLETTA Tianna

30.08.1985

USA

6.93

6.93

DELOACH SOUKUP Janay

12.10.1985

USA

7.03

6.41

JARDER Erica

02.04.1986

SWE

6.66

6.66

JIMOH Funmi

29.05.1984

USA

6.96

6.74

KLISHINA Darya

15.01.1991

RUS

7.05

6.88

KUCHERENKO Olga

05.11.1985

RUS

7.13

6.70

MOGUENARA Sosthene

17.10.1989

GER

7.04

6.79

PROCTOR Shara

16.09.1988

GBR

6.95

6.69

SPANOVIĆ Ivana

10.05.1990

SRB

6.88

6.88

©2021 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.