• Start Lists Malmo Games 2015

Posted by:

Start lists of the final European Athletics indoor permit meet Malmo Games 2015. Event is scheduled for Wednesday, February 25. Event live stream starts at 8:00pm Central European Time. Live Stream Info Here>>

Malmo Games Start  Lists

60m M Rodgers Mike USA
60m M Bailey Daniel ANT
60m M McLean Sean USA
60m M Adams Antoine USA
60m M Bah Sulayman SWE
60m M Collins Kim SKN
60m M Rose Odain SWE
60m M Warner Justin CAN
60m M Kimmons Trell USA
60m M Smith Ramone GBR
60m M Perez Yuniel CUB
60m M Haynes Akeem CAN




60mH M Merritt Aries USA
60mH M Lynsha Maksim BLR
60mH M Akins Tyrone NGR
60mH M Davis Wayne TRI
60mH M Robles Dayron CUB
60mH M Oliver David USA
60mH M Nossmy Philip SWE
60mH M Kopanaiyko Segrii UKR
60mH M Ortega Orlando CUB
60mH M Thomas Mikel TTO
60mH M Eaton Jarret USA
60mH M Borisov Ewgeny RUS




High Jump M Barshim Mutaz Essa QAT
High Jump M Ukhov Ivan RUS
High Jump M Protsenko Andriy UKR
High Jump M Dmitrik Alexey RUS
High Jump M Thomas Donald BAH
High Jump M Barsham Muamer QAT
High Jump M Kovalev Andriy UKR
High Jump M Zhang Guowei CHN




Pole Vault M Lavillenie Renaud FRA
Pole Vault M Yang Yangsheng CHN
Pole Vault M Filippidis Konstadinos GRE
Pole Vault M Mudrov Ilia RUS
Pole Vault M Holzdeppe Raphael GER
Pole Vault M Sobera Robert POL
Pole Vault M Dutra Augusto BRA
Pole Vault M Lisek Piotr POL
Pole Vault M Huang Bokai CHN
Pole Vault M Salas Didac ESP




60m W Latvala Hanna Maari FIN
60m W Lee Muna USA
60m W Ahoure Murielle CIV
60m W Ekelund Irene SWE
60m W


60m W


60m W Okparaebo Ezinne NOR
60m W Horn Carina RSA
60m W


60m W Pohrebniak Natalia UKR
60m W Popowicz Marika POL
60m W Ahye Michelle-Lee TRI




60mH W Talay Alina BLR
60mH W Hatton Lucy GBR
60mH W


60mH W Lewis Yvette PAN
60mH W Porter Tiffany GBR
60mH W Galitskaya Yekaterina RUS
60mH W Bendrat Stephanie AUT
60mH W

SWE
60mH W Nelvis Sharika USA
60mH W Neziri Nooralotta FIN
60mH W Williams Suzanne NED
60mH W Janic Adriana SWE




Long Jump W Jarder Erica SWE
Long Jump W Lesueur Éloyse FRA
Long Jump W Spanovic Ivana SRB
Long Jump W Jimoh Funmi USA
Long Jump W


Long Jump W Pidluzhnaya Yulia RUS
Long Jump W Nettey Christabel CAN
Long Jump W Moguenara Sosthene GER

©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.