• Diamond League London Entry Lists

Posted by:

Pole Vault


ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
HINGST Carolin
18.09.1980
GER
4.72
4.71
HUTSON Kylie
27.11.1987
USA
4.67
4.67
MURER Fabiana
16.03.1981
BRA
4.85
4.73
RYZIH Lisa
27.09.1988
GER
4.65
4.50
SAXER Mary
21.06.1987
USA
4.70
4.70
SILVA Yarisley
01.06.1987
CUB
4.90
4.90
SPIEGELBURG Silke
17.03.1986
GER
4.82
4.71
SUHR Jennifer
05.02.1982
USA
4.92
4.80


Men's Discus

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
ALEKNA Virgilijus
13.02.1972
LTU
73.88
64.66
CADÉE Erik
15.02.1984
NED
67.30
65.61
CASANAS Yénnifer Frank
18.10.1978
ESP
67.91
65.58
GOWDA Vikas
05.07.1983
IND
66.28
65.82
HADADI Ehsan
20.01.1985
IRI
69.32
66.98
HARRADINE Benn
14.10.1982
AUS
68.20
68.20
KANTER Gerd
06.05.1979
EST
73.38
66.97
MAÃÂ…ACHOWSKI Piotr
07.06.1983
POL
71.84
71.84
MORSE Brett
11.02.1989
GBR
66.84
66.84
WIERIG Martin
10.06.1987
GER
68.33
67.46


Men's 100m B-Section

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
AIKINES-ARYEETEY Harry
29.08.1988
GBR
10.08
10.08
FEARON Joel
11.10.1988
GBR
10.10
10.10
GEMILI Adam
06.10.1993
GBR
10.05
10.18
KILTY Richard
02.09.1989
GBR
10.23
10.23
LEWIS-FRANCIS Mark
04.09.1982
GBR
10.04
10.19
ROBERTSON Andrew
17.12.1990
GBR
10.14
10.14
TOBAIS Deji
31.10.1991
GBR
10.27
10.27


Women's 400m Hurdles

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
BEESLEY Meghan
15.11.1989
GBR
55.28
55.28
CARTER Kori
06.03.1992
USA
53.21
53.21
HEJNOVÁ Zuzana
19.12.1986
CZE
53.23
53.23
MOLINE Georganne
06.03.1990
USA
53.72
53.72
MUHAMMAD Dalilah
07.02.1990
USA
53.83
53.83
PEDROSO Yadisleidy
28.01.1987
ITA
54.54
54.54
ROSOLOVÁ Denisa
21.08.1986
CZE
54.24
54.38
SHAKES-DRAYTON Perri
21.12.1988
GBR
53.77
53.82
TRACEY Ristananna
05.09.1992
JAM
54.52
54.52


Men's High Jump

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
BARSHIM Mutaz Essa
24.06.1991
QAT
2.40
2.40
BONDARENKO Bohdan
30.08.1989
UKR
2.41
2.41
GRABARZ Robbie
03.10.1987
GBR
2.37
2.31
HANANY Mickaël
25.03.1983
FRA
2.32
2.31
KYNARD Erik
03.02.1991
USA
2.37
2.37
PARSONS Tom
05.05.1984
GBR
2.30
2.28
SHUSTOV Aleksandr
13.08.1984
RUS
2.36
2.31
SMITH Allan
06.11.1992
GBR
2.26
2.26
STARC Brandon
24.11.1993
AUS
2.28
2.28


Women's 3000m

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
ARESON Jackie
31.03.1988
AUS
8:58.23
 
AVERY Kate
10.10.1991
GBR
9:13.68
9:26.19
CHEPTAI Irine Chebet
04.02.1992
KEN
9:09.8h
 
CHERONO Mercy
07.05.1991
KEN
8:38.51
 
CONLEY Kim
14.03.1986
USA
8:56.38
 
ERDMANN Tara
14.06.1989
USA
9:11.59
9:25.17
GORECKA Emelia
29.01.1994
GBR
8:55.11
9:12.53
HASAY Jordan
21.09.1991
USA
9:15.78
 
HUDDLE Molly
31.08.1984
USA
8:57.75
8:57.75
MCCOLGAN Eilish
25.11.1990
GBR
9:11.35
 
REID Sheila
02.08.1989
CAN
 
 
REILLY Chelsea
09.05.1989
USA
 
 
ROWBURY Shannon
14.09.1984
USA
8:31.38
 
TIROP Agnes Jebet
23.10.1995
KEN
 
 
TWELL Stephanie
17.08.1989
GBR
8:50.89


Women's Triple Jump

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
ALDAMA Yamilé
14.08.1972
GBR
15.29
14.06
DA SILVA COSTA Keila
06.02.1983
BRA
14.58
14.58
KNYAZHEVA Hanna
25.09.1989
ISR
14.71
14.58
KONEVA Yekaterina
25.09.1988
RUS
14.82
14.82
LEBEDEVA Tatyana
21.07.1976
RUS
15.34
 
PERRA Athanasia
02.02.1983
GRE
14.71
14.48
RODIÄÂÂÂŒ SneÃÂ…¾ana
19.08.1982
SLO
14.58
14.58
VELÄÂÂŽÁKOVÁ Dana
03.06.1981
SVK
14.51
14.31
WILLIAMS Kimberly
03.11.1988
JAM
14.53
14.48


Women's 1500m

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
ANDERSON Gabriele
25.06.1986
USA
4:01.48
4:01.48
CAIN Mary
03.05.1996
USA
4:04.62
4:04.62
DESALEGN Betlhem
13.11.1991
UAE
4:05.13
4:05.13
ENGLAND Hannah
06.03.1987
GBR
4:01.89
4:03.38
HARRER Corinna
19.01.1991
GER
4:04.30
4:06.60
HASSAN Sifan
01.01.1993
ETH
4:03.73
4:03.73
HILALI Siham
02.05.1986
MAR
4:01.33
4:02.16
JACKSON Emma
07.06.1988
GBR
4:11.54
4:13.17
KUIJKEN Susan
08.07.1986
NED
4:05.38
4:05.38
LAKHOUAD Ibtissam
07.12.1980
MAR
3:59.35
4:04.63
MACKEY Katie
12.11.1987
USA
4:04.60
4:04.60
MUIR Laura
09.05.1993
GBR
4:07.76
4:07.76
PLIÃÂ…š Renata
05.02.1985
POL
4:03.50
4:06.39
SIFUENTES Nicole
30.06.1986
CAN
4:04.65
4:04.65
SUJEW Diana
02.11.1990
GER
4:05.62
4:05.62
UCENY Morgan
10.03.1985
USA
4:00.06
4:08.49
WALLACE Lea
19.12.1988
USA
4:09.13
4:09.13
WEIGHTMAN Laura
01.07.1991
GBR
4:02.99
4:05.36


Men's 200m

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
ASHMEADE Nickel
07.04.1990
JAM
19.85
20.00
ELLINGTON James
06.09.1985
GBR
20.42
20.42
LEMAITRE Christophe
11.06.1990
FRA
19.80
20.07
MARTINA Churandy
03.07.1984
NED
19.85
20.01
SPEARMON Wallace
24.12.1984
USA
19.65
20.10
VICAUT Jimmy
27.02.1992
FRA
20.30
20.30
WEIR Warren
31.10.1989
JAM
19.79
19.79
WILLIAMS Delano
23.12.1993
GBR
20.27
20.27
YOUNG Jason
21.03.1991
JAM
19.86
19.98

Women's 800m

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
BISHOP Melissa
05.08.1988
CAN
1:59.76
1:59.76
CHEBET Winny
20.12.1990
KEN
1:59.37
2:00.0h
CROWE Laura
05.09.1987
IRL
2:02.63
2:02.63
CUMMINS Diane
19.01.1974
CAN
1:58.39
2:01.12
GOULE Natoya
30.03.1991
JAM
1:59.93
1:59.93
JEPKOSGEI Nelly
14.07.1991
KEN
2:00.19
2:00.19
JUDD Jessica
07.01.1995
GBR
1:59.85
1:59.85
LAVRIC Elena Mirela
17.02.1991
ROU
1:59.74
2:01.56
MARTINEZ Brenda
08.09.1987
USA
1:58.18
1:58.18
OKORO Marilyn
23.09.1984
GBR
1:58.45
1:59.76
SUM Eunice Jepkoech
10.04.1988
KEN
1:59.13
1:59.3h
WILSON Ajee
08.05.1994
USA
1:59.55
1:59.55

Women's 4 x 100m Relay

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION    
ALL STARS 
---
USA
 
 
BELGUIM 
---
BEL
 
 
BRAZIL 
---
BRA
 
 
CANADA 
---
CAN
 
 
FRANCE 
---
FRA
 
 
GREAT BRITAIN A 
---
GBR
 
 
NETHERLANDS 
---
NED
 
 
POLAND 
---
POL
 
 

Men's 400m

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
GORDON Lalonde
25.11.1988
TRI
44.52
45.67
JAMES Kirani
01.09.1992
GRN
43.94
43.96
LEVINE Nigel
30.04.1989
GBR
45.11
45.23
MASLÁK Pavel
21.02.1991
CZE
44.91
45.13
MASRAHI Youssef Ahmed
31.12.1987
KSA
44.72
44.72
MCQUAY Tony
16.04.1990
USA
44.49
44.72
MILLER Ramon
17.02.1987
BAH
44.87
44.93
SANTOS Luguelín
12.11.1993
DOM
44.45
44.74
 

Men's 800m

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
ABBOTT Joe
01.03.1990
USA
1:45.35
1:45.35
JOHNSON Brandon
02.03.1985
USA
1:43.84
1:43.84
KINYOR Job
08.05.1990
KEN
1:43.76
1:44.24
KSZCZOT Adam
02.09.1989
POL
1:43.30
1:44.76
MOHAMMED Mukhtar
01.12.1990
GBR
1:45.90
1:46.65
MULDER Tyler
15.02.1987
USA
1:44.34
1:44.34
OSAGIE Andrew
19.02.1988
GBR
1:43.77
1:45.41
RIMMER Michael
03.02.1986
GBR
1:43.89
1:44.97
SOLOMON Duane
28.12.1984
USA
1:42.82
1:43.27
SOM Bram
20.02.1980
NED
1:43.45
1:48.21
SYMMONDS Nick
30.12.1983
USA
1:42.95
1:43.70

Men's 100m A-Section

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
AIKINES-ARYEETEY Harry
29.08.1988
GBR
10.08
10.08
FEARON Joel
11.10.1988
GBR
10.10
10.10
GEMILI Adam
06.10.1993
GBR
10.05
10.18
KILTY Richard
02.09.1989
GBR
10.23
10.23
LEWIS-FRANCIS Mark
04.09.1982
GBR
10.04
10.19
ROBERTSON Andrew
17.12.1990
GBR
10.14
10.14
TOBAIS Deji
31.10.1991
GBR
10.27
10.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Saturday, July 27th


Long Jump

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
DA SILVA Mauro Vinicius
26.12.1986
BRA
8.31
8.31
FORBES Damar
18.09.1990
JAM
8.25
8.25
LAPIERRE Fabrice
17.10.1983
AUS
8.40
8.25
MENKOV Aleksandr
07.12.1990
RUS
8.42
8.42
MOKOENA Godfrey Khotso
06.03.1985
RSA
8.50
8.30
PHILLIPS Dwight
01.10.1977
USA
8.74
7.73
REIF Christian
24.10.1984
GER
8.47
8.27
RIVERA MORALES Luis Alberto
21.06.1987
MEX
8.46
8.46
TOMLINSON Chris
15.09.1981
GBR
8.35
8.21
TORNÉUS Michel
26.05.1986
SWE
8.22
8.00

Women's 100m Hurdles

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
ALI Nia
23.10.1988
USA
12.48
12.48
ENNIS-HILL Jessica
28.01.1986
GBR
12.54
 
HARPER-NELSON Dawn
13.05.1984
USA
12.37
12.53
LEWIS Yvette
16.03.1985
USA
12.67
12.67
PEARSON Sally
19.09.1986
AUS
12.28
12.67
PORTER Tiffany
13.11.1987
GBR
12.56
12.65
WELLS Kellie
16.07.1982
USA
12.48
12.54
WILLIAMS Shermaine
04.02.1990
JAM
12.78
12.93

Men's 110m Hurdles

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
CLARKE Lawrence
12.03.1990
GBR
13.31
13.81
FOURIE Lehann
16.02.1987
RSA
13.24
13.43
FRANKIS Gianni
16.04.1988
GBR
13.54
13.54
GLADMAN James
03.06.1993
GBR
13.71
13.71
MARTINOT-LAGARDE Thomas
07.02.1988
FRA
13.26
13.26
MERRITT Aries
24.07.1985
USA
12.80
13.09
NOGA Artur
02.05.1988
POL
13.27
13.29
OLIVER David
24.04.1982
USA
12.89
13.03
ORTEGA Orlando
29.07.1991
CUB
13.08
13.08
OSAGHAE Omoghan
18.05.1988
USA
13.23
13.35
PORTER Jeff
27.11.1985
USA
13.08
13.35
RICHARDSON Jason
04.04.1986
USA
12.98
13.20
ROBLES Dayron
19.11.1986
CUB
12.87
13.18
SHARMAN William
12.09.1984
GBR
13.30
13.44
THOMAS Dwight
23.09.1980
JAM
13.15
13.27
WILSON Ryan
19.12.1980
USA
13.02
13.08

Women's Shot Put

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
ADAMS Valerie
06.10.1984
NZL
21.24
20.88
BROOKS Tia
02.08.1990
USA
18.96
18.96
CARTER Michelle
12.10.1985
USA
20.24
20.24
DUCÓ Natalia
31.01.1989
CHI
18.80
18.18
KLEINERT Nadine
20.10.1975
GER
20.20
18.76
KOPETS Alena
14.02.1988
BLR
19.24
19.24
MCKINNA Sophie
31.08.1994
GBR
17.12
17.12
SCHWANITZ Christina
24.12.1985
GER
20.20
20.20
TERLECKI Josephine
17.02.1986
GER
18.87
18.36

Women's 100m

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
AHOURE Murielle
23.08.1987
CIV
10.91
10.91
BAPTISTE Kelly-Ann
14.10.1986
TRI
10.83
10.83
BROOKS Sheri-Ann
11.02.1983
JAM
11.05
11.14
FRASER-PRYCE Shelly-Ann
27.12.1986
JAM
10.70
10.92
GARDNER English
22.04.1992
USA
10.85
10.85
JETER Carmelita
24.11.1979
USA
10.64
10.95
LEWIS Annabelle
20.03.1989
GBR
11.36
11.36
OKAGBARE Blessing
09.10.1988
NGR
10.92
10.93
PHILIP Asha
25.10.1990
GBR
11.20
11.20
PIERRE Barbara
28.04.1987
USA
10.85
10.85
POVH Olesya
18.10.1987
UKR
11.08
11.14
SAILER Verena
16.10.1985
GER
11.05
11.09
SCHIPPERS Dafne
15.06.1992
NED
11.09
11.09
SOUMARE Myriam
29.10.1986
FRA
11.07
11.30
STEWART Kerron
16.04.1984
JAM
10.75
10.96
WILLIAMS Jodie
28.09.1993
GBR
11.18
11.32

Men's 400m Hurdles

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
CULSON Javier
25.07.1984
PUR
47.72
48.14
DUTCH Johnny
20.01.1989
USA
47.63
48.02
GREEN Leford
14.11.1986
JAM
48.47
48.94
GREENE David
11.04.1986
GBR
47.84
48.66
JACKSON Bershawn
08.05.1983
USA
47.30
48.09
RODGER Sebastian
29.06.1991
GBR
49.19
49.19
SÁNCHEZ Félix
30.08.1977
DOM
47.25
48.58
TINSLEY Michael
21.04.1984
USA
47.91
47.96
WILLIAMS Rhys
27.02.1984
GBR
48.84
48.84

Emsley Carr Mile

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
BAYER Andrew
03.02.1990
USA
 
 
BREWER James
18.06.1988
GBR
3:54.80
 
CENTROWITZ Matthew
18.10.1989
USA
3:51.79
3:51.79
CHEBOI Collins
25.09.1987
KEN
3:51.44
3:51.44
CHEPSEBA Nixon Kiplimo
12.12.1990
KEN
3:50.95
3:50.95
CHOGE Augustine Kiprono
21.01.1987
KEN
3:50.14
 
EMANUEL Lee
24.01.1985
GBR
3:59.69
4:01.98
GRICE Charlie
07.11.1993
GBR
3:57.90
 
HEATH Garrett
03.11.1985
USA
3:55.91
3:55.91
INGEBRIGTSEN Henrik
24.02.1991
NOR
3:54.28
3:55.50
KIPLAGAT Silas
20.08.1989
KEN
3:49.39
3:49.48
KIPLAGAT Abraham
09.08.1984
KEN
 
 
MAGUT James Kiplagat
20.07.1990
KEN
3:50.68
3:51.11
MOUSTAOUI Mohamed
02.04.1985
MAR
3:50.08
 
RUPP Galen
08.05.1986
USA
3:57.72
 
SCHERER Matthew
21.11.1983
USA
 
 
SOULEIMAN Ayanleh
03.12.1992
DJI
3:50.21
3:50.40
TORRENCE David
26.11.1985
USA
3:52.01
3:57.43
VOJTA Andreas
09.06.1989
AUT
3:53.95
3:53.95

Women's 200m

ATHLETE DATE OF BIRTH NATION PB SB
FELIX Allyson
18.11.1985
USA
21.69
22.36
LEMOS SILVA Ana Claudia
06.11.1988
BRA
22.48
22.61
MCLAUGHLIN Anneisha
06.01.1986
JAM
22.54
22.58
MOORE LaShauntea
31.07.1983
USA
22.40
22.40
ONUORA
©2021 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.