• Entry Lists Women: Diamond League Lausanne

Diamond League Lausanne (Atletissima) - Wednesday July 3, 2014

Entry Lists Men>>  | Entry Lists Women>>

Entry Lists Women

100m

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
AHOURE Murielle
23.08.1987
CIV
10.91
11.06
AHYE Michelle-Lee
10.04.1992
TTO
10.85
10.85
BOWIE Tori
27.08.1990
USA
10.91
10.91
CAMPBELL-BROWN Veronica
15.05.1982
JAM
10.76
10.86
GARDNER English
22.04.1992
USA
10.85
11.01
KAMBUNDJI Mujinga
17.06.1992
SUI
11.33
11.33
OKAGBARE Blessing
09.10.1988
NGR
10.79
11.06
STEWART Kerron
16.04.1984
JAM
10.75
11.02

 

800m

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
AKKAOUI Malika
25.12.1987
MAR
1:57.64
2:00.58
ARZAMASOVA Marina
17.12.1987
BLR
1:59.30
1:59.65
BÜCHEL Selina
26.07.1991
SUI
2:01.66
2:02.84
JEPKOSGEI Janeth
13.12.1983
KEN
1:56.04
2:00.20
JERUTO Agatha
02.04.1994
KEN
2:00.95
2:00.95
JUDD Jessica
07.01.1995
GBR
1:59.77
1:59.77
MARTINEZ Brenda
08.09.1987
USA
1:57.91
1:59.24
POISTOGOVA Yekaterina
01.03.1991
RUS
1:57.53
1:58.55
PRICE Chanelle
22.08.1990
USA
1:59.75
1:59.75
SUM Eunice Jepkoech
10.04.1988
KEN
1:57.38
1:59.02

3000m

thlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
AYANA Almaz
21.11.1991
ETH
8:24.58
8:24.58
BAHTA Meraf
26.06.1989
SWE
8:58.55

CHEPTAI Irine Chebet
04.02.1992
KEN
8:56.20
9:11.30
CHERONO Mercy
07.05.1991
KEN
8:21.14
8:21.14
DIBABA Genzebe
08.02.1991
ETH
8:26.21
8:26.21
GEZAHEGNE Kalkidan
08.05.1991
BRN
8:38.61
8:42.54
JELAGAT Irene
10.12.1988
KEN
8:28.51
8:28.51
KIBIWOT Viola Jelagat
22.12.1983
KEN
8:24.41
8:24.41
OLJIRA Belaynesh
26.06.1990
ETH
8:40.73

PLIŚ Renata
05.02.1985
POL
8:40.42
8:52.55
SAINA Betsy
30.06.1988
KEN
8:40.65
8:40.65
SUJEW Diana
02.11.1990
GER
8:47.68
8:54.50
TEFERI Senbere
03.05.1995
ETH
8:41.54
8:41.54
TIROP Agnes Jebet
23.10.1995
KEN
8:39.13
8:47.26
TVERDOSTUP Tamara
17.07.1979
UKR


WAFULA Lydia
15.02.1988
KEN

4x100m

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation    
FRANCE 
---
FRA


GERMANY 
---
GER


GREAT BRITAIN & N.I. 
---
GBR


ITALY 
---
ITA


NETHERLANDS 
---
NED


SWITZERLAND 
---
SUI


SWITZERLAND U20 
---
SUI


UKRAINE 
---
UKR

Javelin

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
MEIER Nathalie
30.03.1993
SUI
53.45
52.20
MICKLE Kimberley
28.12.1984
AUS
66.83
66.83
MITCHELL Kathryn
10.07.1982
AUS
66.10
66.10
MOLITOR Katharina
08.11.1983
GER
64.67
61.67
PALAMEIKA Madara
18.06.1987
LAT
66.15
66.15
PATTERSON Kara
10.04.1986
USA
66.67
62.47
RATEJ Martina
02.11.1981
SLO
67.16
65.48
ŠPOTÁKOVÁ Barbora
30.06.1981
CZE
72.28
66.43
STAHL Linda
02.10.1985
GER
67.32
67.32
VILJOEN Sunette
06.10.1983
RSA
69.35
64.77

Shot Put

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
ADAMS Valerie
06.10.1984
NZL
21.24
20.46
BOREL Cleopatra
03.10.1979
TTO
19.42
19.10
CARTER Michelle
12.10.1985
USA
20.24
19.51
GONG Lijiao
24.01.1989
CHN
20.35
19.61
KOPETS Alena
14.02.1988
BLR
19.24
18.81
LEANTSIUK Yuliya
31.01.1984
BLR
19.79
18.87
MÁRTON Anita
15.01.1989
HUN
18.48
18.32
OBLESHCHUK Halyna
23.02.1989
UKR
19.40
19.40
SCHWANITZ Christina
24.12.1985
GER
20.41
20.22

Triple Jump

Athlete DATE OF BIRTH Nation PB SB
DA SILVA COSTA Keila
06.02.1983
BRA
14.58
13.65
GAY Mabel
05.05.1983
CUB
14.67
14.42
IBARGUEN Caterine
12.02.1984
COL
14.99
14.87
KNYAZHEVA Hanna
25.09.1989
ISR
14.71
13.74
KONEVA Yekaterina
25.09.1988
RUS
14.83
14.83
MAMONA Patrícia
21.11.1988
POR
14.52
14.08
PYATYKH Anna
04.04.1981
RUS
15.02
14.19
SALADUKHA Olha
04.06.1983
UKR
14.99
14.33
URRUTIA Yosiris
26.06.1986
COL
14.47
14.47

 

©2021 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.