• Start Lists Women: IAAF World Challenge Ostrava Golden Spike

IAAF World Challenge Ostrava Golden Spike Scheduled for Tuesday June 17.

Start Lists Men>>   |  Start Lists Women>>

Start Lists Women

200 m





Jiranová Helena 5.3.1995 CZE W 24.23 24.23
Onuora  Anyika 28.10.1984 GBR W 22.79 22.92
Stuy Hrystyna 3.2.1988 UKR W 22.66
Williams Bianca 18.12.1993 GBR W 22.93 22.93
Soumaré Myriam 29.10.1986 FRA W 22.32 22.94
Bailey Aleen 25.11.1980 JAM W 22.33 22.89
Felix Allyson 18.11.1985 USA W 21.69 22.44
Slaninová Jana 16.7.1990 CZE W 24.14 24.19














800 m





Masná Lenka 22.4.1985 CZE W 1:59.56 2:00.20
Semenya Caster 7.1.1991 RSA W 1:55.45 2:02.66
Meadows Jenny 17.4.1981 GBR W 1:57.93 2:00.51
Beckwith Molly 4.8.1987 USA W 1:59.12 2:00.55
Cichocka Angelika 15.3.1988 POL W 2:00.20 2:00.30
Simpson Jemma 10.2.1984 GBR W 1:58.74 2:01.50
Lyakhova Olga 18.3.1992 UKR W 2:00.15 2:00.15
Hassan Sifan 1.1.1993 NED W 2:00.86
Almanza Rose 13.7.1992 CUB W 1:59.40 1:59.70
Arzamasava Maryna 17.12.1987 BLR W 1:59.30 1:59.85
Nanyondo Winnie 23.8.1993 UGA W 1:59.39 1:59.39
Muir Laura 9.5.1993 GBR W 2:00.80
Verstegen Sanne 10.11.1985 NED W 2:00.95 2:00.95
Melese Mantegbosh 1988 ETH W 2:02.22
Zhushman Olena 30.12.1985 UKR W 1:59.32 2:03.92














2000 m





Dibaba Genzebe 8.2.1991 ETH W 5:37.32
Terzić Amela 2.4.1993 SRB W

Pliś Renata 5.2.1985 POL W 5:44.17
Broniatowska Katarzyna 22.2.1990 POL W

Woldu Etagegne 10.5.1996 ETH W

Mäki Kristiina 22.9.1991 CZE W

Teferi Senbera 3.5.1995 ETH W

Feyne Gemeda 28.6.1992 ETH W

Buckman Zoe 21.12.1988 AUS W 5:39.17
Wafula Lydia 15.2.1988 KEN W

Tverdostup Tamara 17.7.1979 UKR W








20 000 m Road






Kiplagat Florence 27.2.1987 KEN W

Tsega Mulahabt 11.9.1989 ETH W

Mombi Julia 25.9.1985 KEN W

Daba Tejitu 20.8.1991 BRN W

Mutai Beatrice 19.4.1987 KEN W

Kimutai Alice
KEN W















400 m Hurdles





Rosolová Denisa 21.8.1986 CZE W 54.24 56.00
Slaničková Lucie 8.11.1988 SVK W 57.58 57.58
Tracey Ristananna 5.9.1992 JAM W 54.52 55.12
Nel Wenda 30.7.1988 RSA W 54.82 54.82
Adekoya Kemi 16.1.1993 BRN W 54.59 54.59
Linkiewicz Joanna 2.5.1990 POL W 56.50 56.50
Wilson Nickiesha 28.7.1986 JAM W 53.97 55.61
Hálová Kateřina 25.6.1981 CZE W 58.69 59.02







3000m Steeple





Adamu Birtukan 29.4.1992 ETH W 9:20.37 9:32.35
Bekele Mekdes 20.1.1987 ETH W 9:20.23 9:42.23
Masai Magdalene 4.4.1993 KEN W 9:52.97 9:52.97
Gorchakova Natalya 17.4.1983 RUS W 9:35.55 10:01.54
Alami Salima 29.12.1983 MAR W 9:27.84 9:27.84
Hyvin Jepkemoi 13.1.1992 KEN W 9:22.05 9:45.44
Ayalew Hiwot 6.3.1990 ETH W 9:09.61 9:12.89
LaCaze Genevieve 4.8.1989 AUS W 9:37.16 9:37.16
Kudzelic Svetlana 7.5.1987 BLR W 9:39.43
Kowal Matylda 11.1.1989 POL W 9:39.87
Fente Birtukan 18.6.1989 ETH W 9:28.27 9:36.63
Mohamed Buzuayehu 4.1.1996 ETH W

Betiche Amina 14.12.1987 ALG W 9:34.20 9:34.20
Nyambura Virginia 20.7.1993 KEN W 9:58.08 10:02.18














TRIPLE JUMP





Velďáková Dana 3.6.1981 SVK W 14.51 13.90
Májková Lucie 9.7.1988 CZE W 13.60 13.32
Gierisch Kristin 20.8.1990 GER W 14.02 13.76
Li Yanmei
6.2.1990 CHN W 14.35 14.14
Aldama Yamilé 14.8.1972 GBR W 15.29 13.85
Costa Keila 6.3.1983 BRA W 14.58 13.65
Baňovičová Monika 28.8.1995 SVK W 13.14 12.95
Buranaská Šárka 13.11.1989 CZE W 12.62 12.49














JAVELIN THROW





Špotáková Barbora 30.6.1981 CZE W 72.28 66.43
Jurkovičová Jarmila 9.2.1981 CZE W 62.60 54.66
Ogrodníková Nikola 18.8.1990 CZE W 58.16 58.16
Ratej Martina 2.11.1981 SLO W 67.16 65.48
Molitor Katharina 8.11.1983 GER W 64.67 60.97
Jelača Tatjana 10.8.1990 SRB W 62.68 61.50
Šedivá Irena 19.1.1992 CZE W 57.41 56.01

 

©2020 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.