• Rotterdam Marathon 2013 Results Men Top 260

Men's Top Results

Women's Top Results

Position

Name

City

Nation

 Place by Category

Time

1 Tilahun Regassa Ethiopië 1e 2:05:38
2 Getu Feleke Ethiopië 2e 2:06:45
3 Sammy Kitwara Kenia 3e 2:07:22
4 Geoffrey Kipsang Kenia 4e 2:09:12
5 John Nzau Mwangangi Kenia 5e 2:09:32
6 Assefa Bentayehu Ethiopië 6e 2:09:35
7 Augustine Rono Kenia 7e 2:11:41
8 Koen Raymaekers Nederland 8e 2:12:09
9 Edwin Kipchirchir Kemboi Klagenfurt 9e 2:12:58
10 Michel Butter Nederland 10e 2:13:25
11 Abraham Kiplimo Uganda 11e 2:13:32
12 Willem Van Schuerbeeck België 12e 2:15:32
13 Alebachew Debas Wale Ethiopië 13e 2:15:37
15 Mike Morgan Verenigde Staten 14e 2:17:05
17 Cedric Pelissier Saint Araille 15e 2:18:42
18 Weva Brihun Tel-Aviv 16e 2:19:22
19 Ronald Schröer Nederland 17e 2:19:29
20 Joe Symonds Inverness 18e 2:20:54
21 Gabor Jozsa Budapest 19e 2:21:00
22 Olfert Molenhuis Nederland 20e 2:22:19
23 Viljar Vallimäe Tallinn 21e 2:22:48
26 Birhanu Dare Ethiopië 22e 2:24:01
27 Andreas Myhre Sjurseth Herning 23e 2:25:29
28 Andrew Davies Newtown 24e 2:26:29
30 Christoforos Merousis Chios 25e 2:26:54
32 Marc Lozano Franconville 26e 2:28:01
33 Menouer Benfodda Elne 27e 2:28:20
34 Imo Muller AAC 28e 2:28:23
35 David Savard-Gagnon Baie-St-Paul 29e 2:28:27
36 Tom Hogan Wexford 30e 2:28:45
38 Christian de Lie Nederland 31e 2:28:59
40 Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson Oslo 32e 2:29:52
41 Dimitrios Kaliakoudis Athens 33e 2:29:54
42 Pieter van Beekveld Eindhoven Atletiek 34e 2:30:14
43 John Henry Strupstad Oslo 35e 2:30:47
44 Bernard Roe Dublin 36e 2:30:53
46 Jason Reid Meath 37e 2:31:24
55 Jonas Bo Berg Horsens 38e 2:33:38
56 Brian Leahy Dublin 39e 2:33:40
58 Pierre Weimerskirch Schifflange 40e 2:33:47
60 Maksym Kovtun Vyshgorod 41e 2:33:56
61 Gilad Rotem Tel Aviv 42e 2:34:00
65 Victor Jose Fernandez Torres San Fernando 43e 2:34:24
73 David Schönherr Münster 44e 2:35:28
76 Christoph Hillebrand Neckartailfingen 45e 2:36:27
83 Gjermund Groven Bergen 46e 2:37:47
85 Gregory Bocquet Rueil Malmaison 47e 2:38:43
86 Graham Bee Kirkcaldy 48e 2:38:46
87 Christian Jonen Köln 49e 2:38:53
89 Ilias Nikolopoulos Kalamata 50e 2:39:06
92 Sander Van Schuerbeeck Buggenhout 51e 2:39:49
103 John Kuhlmann Münster 52e 2:41:02
104 Tom De Smet Merelbeke 53e 2:41:15
107 Ciro Violin São Paulo 54e 2:41:56
108 Erik Negerman Nederland 55e 2:42:07
110 Marcin Kesy Poznan 56e 2:42:10
111 Piotr Betkowski Torun 57e 2:42:25
113 Christian Mathys Kloten 58e 2:42:45
116 Jeroen Swinnen Bredene 59e 2:42:58
119 Thiago Vinhal São Paulo 60e 2:43:16
123 Thomas Loquet Chièvres 61e 2:43:39
127 Tim Jones London 62e 2:44:08
129 David Lopez Ramos Benavente 63e 2:44:23
139 Karolis Urbelionis Vilnius 64e 2:45:46
141 Daragh Bell Dublin 65e 2:46:04
145 Tjeerd Popkema NOP 66e 2:46:22
146 Kristof Nevelsteen Heist op den Berg 67e 2:46:24
148 Nicolas Collet Bergues 68e 2:46:33
153 Fabio Coduto Torre Boldone 69e 2:47:09
154 Sylvain Satger Solaize 70e 2:47:15
156 Ciaran Aylward Co Kilkenny 71e 2:47:26
160 Michiel Hulleman Phanos 72e 2:47:46
165 Krystian Pietrzak Capelle aan den IJssel 73e 2:48:26
170 Fernando Roman Caracas 74e 2:48:59
175 Robert Gacki Poznan 75e 2:49:30
176 Lahcen Hmadounacer Dreux 76e 2:49:31
178 Vincent Langendam Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 77e 2:49:44
181 Erwin Koens Rotterdam Atletiek 78e 2:49:50
184 Raylie Florentina Pijnacker 79e 2:50:16
186 Joseph Wright Dublin 80e 2:50:30
187 Dave Klink Ilion 81e 2:50:31
193 Robert Parinussa Weesp 82e 2:51:16
202 Johan Nordby Oslo 83e 2:51:50
206 Benedikt Brüggemann Frankfurt 84e 2:51:55
210 Ilias Bakas Goudi, Athens 85e 2:52:13
211 Julio Villa Apo 86e 2:52:14
212 Ruud Baaiman Hilversum 87e 2:52:16
213 Martin Hoare Maynooth 88e 2:52:18
216 Bert Verbruggen Landegem 89e 2:52:33
217 Maxim Neganov Milano 90e 2:52:39
223 Peter Belfield Rugby 91e 2:53:07
224 Christoph Silbach Frankfurt 92e 2:53:10
225 Eladio Gomez Rosales Ourense 93e 2:53:12
239 David O'Connor Celbridge 94e 2:54:31
242 James Mac Flynn Raghnallach 95e 2:54:42
243 Roelof Oostra Friesland 96e 2:54:45
245 Tuomas Tölli Nurmijärvi 97e 2:54:52
246 Diego Matias Recouso Pergamino 98e 2:54:54
249 Roeland Bornebroek PAC 99e 2:55:01
260 Raphael Villette Louvain la Neuve 100e 2:55:31
Latest News
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.