Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Alonso EDWARD | PAN | 20.03 |
2. | Rasheed DWYER | JAM | 20.20 |
3. | Anaso JOBODWANA | RSA | 20.24 |
4. | Nickel ASHMEADE | JAM | 20.35 |
5. | Miguel FRANCIS | ANT | 20.44 |
6. | Isiah YOUNG | USA | 20.55 |
7. | Kenji FUJIMITSU | JPN | 20.62 |
8. | Daniel TALBOT | GBR | 20.70 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | LaShawn MERRITT | USA | 44.18 |
2. | Kirani JAMES | GRN | 44.28 |
3. | Wayde VAN NIEKERK | RSA | 44.35 |
4. | Luguelín SANTOS | DOM | 45.03 |
5. | Rabah YOUSIF | GBR | 45.39 |
6. | David VERBURG | USA | 45.47 |
7. | Isaac MAKWALA | BOT | 45.56 |
8. | Steven GARDINER | BAH | 45.90 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Asbel KIPROP | KEN | 3:35.79 |
2. | Elijah Motonei MANANGOI | KEN | 3:36.01 |
3. | Robert BIWOTT | KEN | 3:36.04 |
4. | Abdelaati IGUIDER | MAR | 3:36.11 |
5. | Ronald KWEMOI | KEN | 3:36.60 |
6. | Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN | NOR | 3:37.37 |
7. | Caleb Mwangangi NDIKU | KEN | 3:38.13 |
8. | Robby ANDREWS | USA | 3:38.78 |
9. | Silas KIPLAGAT | KEN | 3:39.69 |
10. | Charlie GRICE | GBR | 3:39.79 |
11. | Leonel MANZANO | USA | 3:41.27 |
12. | Jakub HOLUŠA | CZE | 3:41.90 |
- | Andrew Kiptoo ROTICH | KEN | DNF |
- | Jackson Mumbwa KIVUVA | KEN | DNF |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sergey SHUBENKOV | RUS | 13.14 |
2. | David OLIVER | USA | 13.30 |
3. | Orlando ORTEGA | CUB | 13.30 |
4. | Shane BRATHWAITE | BAR | 13.43 |
5. | Mikel THOMAS | TTO | 13.54 |
6. | Jason RICHARDSON | USA | 13.59 |
7. | Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE | FRA | 13.70 |
8. | Dimitri BASCOU | FRA | 14.07 |
- | Garfield DARIEN | FRA | DNF |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Paul Kipsiele KOECH | KEN | 8:10.24 |
2. | Jairus Kipchoge BIRECH | KEN | 8:15.64 |
3. | Evan JAGER | USA | 8:18.39 |
4. | Ezekiel KEMBOI | KEN | 8:21.16 |
5. | Brahim TALEB | MAR | 8:23.00 |
6. | Conseslus KIPRUTO | KEN | 8:24.35 |
7. | Brimin Kiprop KIPRUTO | KEN | 8:24.66 |
8. | Matthew HUGHES | CAN | 8:25.45 |
9. | Jonathan Muia NDIKU | KEN | 8:26.84 |
10. | Lawrence Kemboi KIPSANG | KEN | 8:30.96 |
11. | Abel Kiprop MUTAI | KEN | 8:31.88 |
12. | Krystian ZALEWSKI | POL | 8:32.55 |
13. | Clement Kimutai KEMBOI | KEN | 8:33.16 |
14. | Daniel HULING | USA | 8:33.44 |
15. | Yoann KOWAL | FRA | 8:45.96 |
- | Haron LAGAT | KEN | DNF |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Birth | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mutaz Essa BARSHIM | QAT | 91 | 2.32 |
2. | Bohdan BONDARENKO | UKR | 89 | 2.30 |
3. | Guowei ZHANG | CHN | 91 | 2.30 |
4. | Andriy PROTSENKO | UKR | 88 | 2.23 |
5. | Gianmarco TAMBERI | ITA | 92 | 2.23 |
6. | Jaroslav BÁBA | CZE | 84 | 2.23 |
7. | Donald THOMAS | BAH | 84 | 2.19 |
7. | JaCorian DUFFIELD | USA | 92 | 2.19 |
9. | Derek DROUIN | CAN | 90 | 2.19 |
9. | Eike ONNEN | GER | 82 | 2.19 |
9. | Daniil TSYPLAKOV | RUS | 92 | 2.19 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Greg RUTHERFORD | GBR | 8.32 | +0.9 |
2. | Marquis DENDY | USA | 8.32 | +0.4 |
3. | Fabrice LAPIERRE | AUS | 8.27 | -0.1 |
4. | Jeff HENDERSON | USA | 8.22 | +0.5 |
5. | Jianan WANG | CHN | 7.94 | 0.0 |
6. | Godfrey Khotso MOKOENA | RSA | 7.73 | -0.6 |
7. | Christian TAYLOR | USA | 7.71 | -0.1 |
8. | Aleksandr MENKOV | RUS | 7.64 | +0.3 |
9. | Michael HARTFIELD | USA | 7.55 | -0.3 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Robert URBANEK | POL | 65.78 |
2. | Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI | POL | 65.04 |
3. | Gerd KANTER | EST | 64.38 |
4. | Philip MILANOV | BEL | 63.04 |
5. | Vikas GOWDA | IND | 62.73 |
6. | Apostolos PARELLIS | CYP | 62.62 |
7. | Martin WIERIG | GER | 62.02 |
8. | Jason MORGAN | JAM | 58.52 |
9. | Christoph HARTING | GER | 57.04 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE | JAM | 10.93 |
2. | Blessing OKAGBARE-IGHOTEGUONOR | NGR | 10.98 |
3. | Tori BOWIE | USA | 11.06 |
4. | Candyce MCGRONE | USA | 11.09 |
5. | Michelle-Lee AHYE | TTO | 11.19 |
6. | Veronica CAMPBELL-BROWN | JAM | 11.22 |
7. | Natasha MORRISON | JAM | 11.30 |
8. | Kelly-Ann BAPTISTE | TTO | 11.30 |
9. | Mujinga KAMBUNDJI | SUI | 11.51 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Eunice Jepkoech SUM | KEN | 1:59.14 |
2. | Lynsey SHARP | GBR | 1:59.37 |
3. | Fabienne KOHLMANN | GER | 1:59.68 |
4. | Sifan HASSAN | NED | 1:59.95 |
5. | Marina ARZAMASOVA | BLR | 2:00.69 |
6. | Renelle LAMOTE | FRA | 2:00.75 |
7. | Joanna JÓŹWIK | POL | 2:01.36 |
8. | Brenda MARTINEZ | USA | 2:02.00 |
9. | Chanelle PRICE | USA | 2:02.14 |
10. | Selina BÜCHEL | SUI | 2:02.43 |
11. | Shelayna OSKAN-CLARKE | GBR | 2:05.91 |
- | Rose Mary ALMANZA | CUB | DNF |
- | Ilona USOVICH | BLR | DNF |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Almaz AYANA | ETH | 8:22.34 |
2. | Genzebe DIBABA | ETH | 8:26.54 |
3. | Senbere TEFERI | ETH | 8:34.32 |
4. | Jenny SIMPSON | USA | 8:34.43 |
5. | Mercy CHERONO | KEN | 8:35.48 |
6. | Vivian Jepkemoi CHERUIYOT | KEN | 8:38.91 |
7. | Shannon ROWBURY | USA | 8:39.92 |
8. | Viola Jelagat KIBIWOT | KEN | 8:41.93 |
9. | Irene JELAGAT | KEN | 8:47.04 |
10. | Irine Chebet CHEPTAI | KEN | 8:48.03 |
11. | Emily INFELD | USA | 8:52.02 |
12. | Emma MILBURN | USA | 8:59.76 |
- | Lydia WAFULA | KEN | DNF |
- | Renata PLIŚ | POL | DNF |
- | Mimi BELETE | BRN | DNF |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzana HEJNOVÁ | CZE | 54.47 |
2. | Sara PETERSEN | DEN | 54.57 |
3. | Georganne MOLINE | USA | 54.89 |
4. | Kaliese SPENCER | JAM | 55.29 |
5. | Cassandra TATE | USA | 55.50 |
6. | Wenda THERON NEL | RSA | 55.82 |
7. | Janeive RUSSELL | JAM | 55.98 |
8. | Eilidh CHILD | GBR | 56.14 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Birth | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nikoleta KIRIAKOPOULOU | GRE | 86 | 4.77 |
2. | Yarisley SILVA | CUB | 87 | 4.72 |
2. | Fabiana MURER | BRA | 81 | 4.72 |
4. | Nicole BÜCHLER | SUI | 83 | 4.57 |
5. | Katerina STEFANIDI | GRE | 90 | 4.57 |
6. | Silke SPIEGELBURG | GER | 86 | 4.57 |
7. | Anzhelika SIDOROVA | RUS | 91 | 4.47 |
8. | Holly BRADSHAW | GBR | 91 | 4.47 |
8. | Sandi MORRIS | USA | 92 | 4.47 |
10. | Angelica BENGTSSON | SWE | 93 | 4.32 |
11. | Angelica MOSER | SUI | 97 | 4.17 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Birth | Result | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivana SPANOVIĆ | SRB | 90 | 7.02 | +0.5 |
2. | Tianna BARTOLETTA | USA | 85 | 6.97 | +1.0 |
3. | Shara PROCTOR | GBR | 88 | 6.58 | +0.1 |
4. | Jazmin SAWYERS | GBR | 94 | 6.55 | -0.2 |
5. | Christabel NETTEY | CAN | 91 | 6.46 | +0.7 |
6. | Janay DELOACH | USA | 85 | 6.40 | +0.2 |
7. | Alina ROTARU | ROU | 93 | 6.37 | +0.4 |
8. | Lorraine UGEN | GBR | 91 | 6.31 | -1.1 |
9. | Darya KLISHINA | RUS | 91 | 6.26 | +0.2 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Birth | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christina SCHWANITZ | GER | 85 | 19.91 |
2. | Michelle CARTER | USA | 85 | 19.12 |
3. | Anita MÁRTON | HUN | 89 | 18.42 |
4. | Brittany SMITH | USA | 91 | 18.39 |
5. | Tia BROOKS | USA | 90 | 18.14 |
6. | Aliona DUBITSKAYA | BLR | 90 | 17.74 |
7. | Paulina GUBA | POL | 91 | 17.59 |
8. | Jillian CAMARENA-WILLIAMS | USA | 82 | 16.66 |
9. | Lena URBANIAK | GER | 92 | 16.57 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Birth | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ | CZE | 81 | 64.31 |
2. | Elizabeth GLEADLE | CAN | 88 | 62.70 |
3. | Katharina MOLITOR | GER | 83 | 62.43 |
4. | Madara PALAMEIKA | LAT | 87 | 62.22 |
5. | Christin HUSSONG | GER | 94 | 61.44 |
6. | Linda STAHL | GER | 85 | 60.98 |
7. | Huihui LU | CHN | 89 | 60.36 |
8. | Christina OBERGFÖLL | GER | 81 | 58.54 |
9. | Kara WINGER | USA | 86 | 57.58 |
10. | Sunette VILJOEN | RSA | 83 | 57.18 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Adam KSZCZOT | POL | 1:45.55 |
2. | Taoufik MAKHLOUFI | ALG | 1:45.62 |
3. | Mohammed AMAN | ETH | 1:45.83 |
4. | David RUDISHA | KEN | 1:45.91 |
5. | Marcin LEWANDOWSKI | POL | 1:45.91 |
6. | Musaeb Abdulrahman BALLA | QAT | 1:45.91 |
7. | Job KINYOR | KEN | 1:46.00 |
8. | Nader BELHANBEL | MAR | 1:46.08 |
9. | Ferguson Rotich CHERUIYOT | KEN | 1:46.80 |
10. | Alfred KIPKETER | KEN | 1:47.39 |
- | Sammy TANGUI | KEN | DNF |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kariem HUSSEIN | SUI | 49.16 |
2. | Rasmus MÄGI | EST | 49.37 |
3. | Thomas BARR | IRL | 49.79 |
4. | Michael BULTHEEL | BEL | 49.91 |
5. | Omar CISNEROS | CUB | 50.04 |
6. | Miles UKAOMA | NGR | 50.08 |
7. | Annsert WHITE | JAM | 50.22 |
8. | Niall FLANNERY | GBR | 51.26 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Shawn BARBER | CAN | 5.92 |
2. | Piotr LISEK | POL | 5.67 |
3. | Raphael HOLZDEPPE | GER | 5.67 |
4. | Konstantinos FILIPPIDIS | GRE | 5.67 |
5. | Carlo PAECH | GER | 5.67 |
6. | Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI | POL | 5.57 |
7. | Tobias SCHERBARTH | GER | 5.42 |
8. | Mitch GREELEY | USA | 5.22 |
9. | Marquis RICHARDS | SUI | 5.22 |
Pl. | Team | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jamaica | JAM | 41.60 |
2. | United States | USA | 41.83 |
3. | Trinidad and Tobago | TTO | 42.94 |
4. | Switzerland | SUI | 43.10 |
5. | Italy | ITA | 43.78 |
6. | Norway | NOR | 44.76 |
7. | Switzerland U23 | SUI | 45.03 |
- | Canada | CAN | DNF |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kimberly HYACINTHE | CAN | 11.77 |
2. | Sarah ATCHO | SUI | 11.84 |
3. | Charléne KELLER | SUI | 12.06 |
4. | Ajla DEL PONTE | SUI | 12.10 |
5. | Lena WEISS | SUI | 12.21 |
6. | Mari Gilde BRUBAK | NOR | 12.31 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | Result |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Elaine THOMPSON | JAM | 11.06 |
2. | Sherone SIMPSON | JAM | 11.27 |
3. | Barbara PIERRE | USA | 11.27 |
4. | Kerron STEWART | JAM | 11.33 |
5. | Jeneba TARMOH | USA | 11.39 |
6. | Khamica BINGHAM | CAN | 11.53 |
7. | Ezinne OKPARAEBO | NOR | 11.55 |
8. | Crystal EMMANUEL | CAN | 11.59 |
9. | Reyare THOMAS | TTO | 11.66 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | DOB | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stuart DUTAMBY | FRA | 94 | 21.00 |
2. | Hensley PAULINA | NED | 93 | 21.09 |
3. | Bastien MOUTHON | SUI | 94 | 21.27 |
4. | Silvan WICKI | SUI | 95 | 21.31 |
5. | Even MEINSETH | NOR | 96 | 21.32 |
6. | Jan JIRKA | CZE | 93 | 21.43 |
7. | Jonas WERNER | SUI | 90 | 21.74 |
8. | Max GRIEGER | GER | 97 | 22.66 |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | DOB |
Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noemi ZBÄREN | SUI | 94 | 12.89 |
2. | Eefje BOONS | NED | 94 | 13.48 |
3. | Linda ZÜBLIN | SUI | 86 | 13.59 |
4. | Ricarda LOBE | GER | 94 | 13.66 |
5. | Clélia REUSE | SUI | 88 | 13.82 |
6. | Valerie REGGEL | SUI | 87 | 13.83 |
7. | Elodie JAKOB | SUI | 93 | 13.96 |
8. | Monika ZAPALSKA | GER | 94 | 14.48 |
- | Lucie KOUDELOVÁ | CZE | 94 | DNF |
Pl. | Athlete | Nat. | DOB | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Léa SPRUNGER | SUI | 90 | 56.40 |
2. | Aurelie CHABOUDEZ | FRA | 93 | 56.63 |
3. | Petra FONTANIVE | SUI | 88 | 57.36 |
4. | Robine SCHÜRMANN | SUI | 89 | 58.85 |
5. | Inge DROST | NED | 96 | 1:00.03 |
6. | Luisa VALESKE | GER | 94 | 1:01.12 |
7. | Lucie TACLÍKOVÁ | CZE | 93 | 1:01.59 |
8. | Marlen AAKRE | NOR | 93 | 1:04.31 |