Results Men
100m
1 | RODGERS Michael |
9.88 |
||
2 | FISHER Andrew |
9.94 |
||
3 | WEBB Ameer |
10.04 |
||
4 | HYMAN Kemar |
10.07 |
||
5 | VAUGHN Clayton |
10.14 |
||
6 | NASCIMENTO Yazaldes |
10.16 |
||
7 | FRATER Michael |
10.19 |
||
8 | MARTINA Churandy |
10.39 |
100m Semi Final 1
1 | RODGERS Michael |
9.97 |
Q | |
2 | FRATER Michael |
10.22 |
Q | |
3 | MARTINA Churandy |
10.26 |
q | |
3 | NASCIMENTO Yazaldes |
10.26 |
q | |
5 | CERUTTI Fabio |
10.39 |
||
6 | SOUSA Edi |
10.58 |
||
7 | DE LA PUENTE Nelson |
10.61 |
||
GALÁN Denis |
AB |
100m Semi Final 2
1 | WEBB Ameer |
10.12 |
Q |
2 | VAUGHN Clayton |
10.21 |
Q |
3 | OBIKWELU Francis |
10.34 |
|
4 | TRIANA Mauro |
10.63 |
|
5 | MONTEIRO Ricardo |
10.64 |
|
FORTE Julian |
DS |
||
NMAJU Jonathan |
DS |
||
FRANCIS Samuel |
NP |
100m Semi Final 3
1 | FISHER Andrew |
10.04 |
Q | |
2 | HYMAN Kemar |
10.18 |
Q | |
3 | TAKASE Kei |
10.27 |
||
4 | PHIRI Gerald |
10.32 |
||
5 | CHINEDU Patrick |
10.44 |
||
6 | ABRANTES Arnaldo |
10.50 |
||
7 | EKOBO Aitor Same |
10.60 |
||
8 | PÉREZ SOUTO Adrian |
10.77 |
400m
1 | HAROUN Abdalelah |
44.63 |
|||
2 | VERBURG David |
44.72 |
|||
3 | MASRAHI Yousef Ahmed M. |
44.79 |
|||
4 | MCDONALD Rusheen |
45.04 |
|||
5 | MATHIEU Michael |
45.18 |
|||
6 | QUOW Reny |
45.37 |
|||
7 | BERRY Mike |
45.44 |
|||
8 | BONEVACIA Lee-Marvin |
46.23 |
800m
1 | TUKA Amel |
1 : 43.84 |
|||
2 | GAKEME Antonie |
1 : 44.09 |
|||
3 | KINYOR Job Koech |
1 : 44.09 |
|||
4 | LÓPEZ YERGA Kevin |
1 : 45.25 |
|||
5 | KIPYEGON Bernard |
1 : 45.68 |
|||
6 | RIMMER Michael |
1 : 45.75 |
|||
7 | SUREL CASTILLO Mauris |
1 : 46.04 |
|||
8 | GÓMEZ SANTIAGO Jesús |
1 : 46.83 |
|||
9 | MARCO Luis Alberto |
1 : 47.22 |
|||
10 | RODRÍGUEZ PRITCHARD Alejandro |
1 : 52.73 |
|||
ESTÉVEZ Alejandro |
AB |
||||
JOCK Charles |
AB |
3000m
1 | TURA Abdiwak |
7 : 52.04 | |
2 | MECHAAL Adel |
7 : 52.16 | |
3 | MERBER Kyle |
7 : 52.95 | |
4 | DÍAZ Carlos |
7 : 53.37 | |
5 | GEBRESIASIE Leul |
7 : 55.64 | |
6 | MAZOUZI Zacariae |
7 : 58.43 | |
7 | AMANUEL Berhane |
7 : 58.83 | |
8 | BRUNO Federico |
7 : 59.96 | |
9 | PÉREZ MORENO Juan A. |
8 : 02.45 | |
10 | ZALEWSKI Krystian |
8 : 07.44 | |
11 | ROSADO Ricardo |
8 : 17.26 | |
12 | ESPAÑA COBO Francisco |
8 : 22.19 | |
13 | TOROYA Daniel |
8 : 28.19 | |
14 | ESPINOZA Freddy |
8 : 29.40 | |
15 | JIMÉNEZ VICENTE Sergio |
8 : 34.98 | |
BARUSEI Geoffrey |
AB | ||
SEUREI Benson |
AB | ||
ALMEIDA Hugo |
NP | ||
CABRAL Donn |
NP | ||
HENRIQUES Bruno |
NP | ||
KIFLE Aron |
NP |
400m hurdles
1 | GIBSON Jeffery |
48.89 |
||
2 | ANDERSON Jeshua |
49.14 |
||
3 | UKAOMA Miles |
49.29 |
||
4 | FREDERICKS Cornel |
49.50 |
||
5 | GORDON Jehue |
49.53 |
||
6 | KUDRYAVTSEV Denis |
50.10 |
||
7 | CABELLO MIÑON Diego |
50.25 |
||
8 | SUGUIMATI Mahau |
51.13 |
400m hurdles B
1 | FLANNERY Nial |
49.23 |
||
2 | GARRIDO Lucirio |
51.20 |
||
3 | SARMIENTO Ignacio |
51.30 |
||
4 | UJAKPOR Mark |
51.84 |
||
5 | VALLES Juan Enrique |
52.01 |
||
6 | NOBOA Luis Reynaldo |
52.28 |
||
7 | GONZÁLEZ Enrique |
52.59 |
||
DÍEZ IBÁÑEZ Robert |
AB |
Shot Put
1 | KOVACS Joe |
21.22 |
||
2 | CANTWELL Christian |
20.52 |
||
3 | MARTIN Cory |
20.43 |
||
4 | IVANOV Georgi |
20.16 |
||
5 | VIVAS Borja |
19.95 |
||
6 | ARNAUDOV Tsanko |
18.82 |
Discus
1 | PARELLIS Apostolos |
60.79 |
||
2 | STAHL Daniel |
60.26 |
||
3 | BROWN Rodney |
59.85 |
||
4 | MORGAN Jason |
59.32 |
||
5 | CASAÑAS Frank |
59.10 |
||
6 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemyslaw |
58.68 |
||
7 | ISRAEL Märt |
58.19 |
||
8 | MARTINEZ Lois Maikel |
57.05 |
4x100m
1 | PORTUGAL |
38.94 |
|||
SOUSA Edi | |||||
ABRANTES Arnaldo | |||||
OBIKWELU Francis | |||||
NASCIMENTO Yazaldes | |||||
2 | ESPAÑA PROMESA |
40.21 |
|||
ARQUES David | |||||
TRIANA Mauro | |||||
HUSILLOS Óscar | |||||
DE LA PUENTE Nelson | |||||
3 | ESPAÑA JUNIOR |
40.61 |
|||
MAZÓN Daniel | |||||
PLAZA Álvaro | |||||
CAÑAL Iñaki | |||||
EKOBO Aitor Same | |||||
4 | A.A. MORATALAZ |
44.69 |
|||
POZA Iván | |||||
TARANCO RUIZ Martin | |||||
GUTIÉRREZ Eduardo | |||||
TARIN TERA Jose Luis |
Results Women
100m
1 | THOMPSON Elaine |
10.90 |
||
2 | PIERRE Barbara |
11.05 |
||
3 | HORN Carina |
11.10 |
||
4 | LEMOS Ana Claudia |
11.15 |
||
5 | POGREBNYAK Nataliya |
11.16 |
||
5 | TOWNSEND Tiffany |
11.16 |
||
7 | YOUNG Jessica |
11.27 |
||
GARDNER English |
NP |
100m Semi Final 1
1 | GARDNER English |
11.02 |
Q | |
2 | POGREBNYAK Nataliya |
11.15 |
Q | |
3 | LEMOS Ana Claudia |
11.23 |
q | |
4 | OKPARAEBO Ezzine |
11.24 |
||
5 | FUKUSHIMA Chisato |
11.25 |
||
6 | GARCÍA Estela |
11.63 |
||
7 | SÁNCHEZ Carmen |
11.87 |
||
BAZOLO Lorène Dorcas |
NP |
100m Semi Final 2
1 | HORN Carina |
11.06 |
Q |
2 | THOMPSON Elaine |
11.07 |
Q |
3 | DUNCAN Kimberlyn |
11.44 |
|
4 | POPOWICZ Marika |
11.56 |
|
5 | WEDLER Weronika |
11.68 |
|
6 | PÉREZ María Isabel |
11.76 |
|
7 | FURUNDARENA Alazne |
11.85 |
|
MEADOWS Tawanna |
DS |
100m Semi Final 3
1 | PIERRE Barbara |
11.01 |
Q | |
2 | TOWNSEND Tiffany |
11.08 |
Q | |
3 | YOUNG Jessica |
11.22 |
q | |
4 | LEE Muna |
11.39 |
||
5 | KIELBASINSKA Anna |
11.45 |
||
6 | JESCHKE Marta |
11.56 |
||
DÍEZ Paloma |
NP |
400m B
1 | SOLOMON Jarrin |
45.20 |
|||
2 | NKOBOLO Onkabetse |
45.36 |
|||
3 | MANCE Josh |
45.85 |
|||
4 | STEELE Andrew |
46.08 |
|||
5 | GARCÍA CABRERA Samuel |
46.28 |
|||
6 | PÉREZ Iñigo |
47.96 |
|||
7 | ROJO Guillermo |
48.37 |
800m
1 | BISHOP Melissa |
2 : 00.13 |
|||
2 | PRICE Chanelle |
2 : 00.26 |
|||
3 | SHARP Lynsey |
2 : 00.55 |
|||
4 | LYAKHOVA Olha |
2 : 00.56 |
|||
5 | AKKAOUI Malika |
2 : 00.69 |
|||
6 | MUIR Laura |
2 : 01.05 |
|||
7 | GUERRERO PUIGDEVALL Esther |
2 : 01.43 |
|||
8 | PERIZ TOYAS Elian |
2 : 01.72 |
|||
9 | MACIAS CHOW Isabel |
2 : 03.53 |
|||
10 | LIPSEY Charlene |
2 : 03.87 |
|||
11 | SAULEDA FERRER Victoria |
2 : 04.02 |
|||
12 | RAHMOUNI EL ALAMI Khadija |
2 : 05.85 |
|||
NAUMOV Zoya |
AB |
800m B
1 | LEARMONTH Guy |
1 : 47.60 |
|||
2 | ROLDÁN Francisco |
1 : 48.11 |
|||
3 | CORRALES Víctor |
1 : 48.15 |
|||
4 | ALONSO GARCÍA Carlos |
1 : 48.22 |
|||
5 | GUERRERO Alberto |
1 : 48.38 |
|||
6 | RODRÍGUEZ MELERO Álvaro |
1 : 48.49 |
|||
7 | SUÁREZ GARCÍA Eduardo |
1 : 48.59 |
|||
8 | GARRIDO Lucirio A. |
1 : 48.68 |
|||
9 | GARCÍA LASECA VíctorJ. |
1 : 49.00 |
|||
10 | SAINZ Fernando |
1 : 50.21 |
|||
11 | IMEDIO Alberto |
1 : 50.38 |
|||
12 | MOHAMMED Mukhtar |
1 : 54.10 |
|||
CUADRADO Diego |
AB |
3000m Steeple
1 | MEKONEN Tigest Getent |
9 : 38.47 |
||
2 | KERTICH Eunice Jepkorir |
9 : 39.08 |
||
3 | HIGGINSON Ashley |
9 : 43.63 |
||
4 | FRANEK Bridget |
9 : 48.76 |
||
5 | BODINSON Klara |
9 : 52.34 |
||
6 | MOHAMED Bezuayehu |
9 : 57.74 |
||
7 | BEKELE Mekdes |
10 : 03.48 |
||
8 | WEYNSHET Ansa |
10 : 07.56 |
||
9 | LALONDE Geneviève |
10 : 07.94 |
||
10 | DANEKOVA Silvia |
10 : 08.94 |
||
11 | GARCIA GRIMAU Elena |
10 : 35.76 |
||
12 | LABRADO SÁNCHEZ Sonia |
10 : 48.83 |
||
13 | BAÑOS Penélope |
10 : 52.06 |
||
ARIAS URUEÑA Lara |
AB |
|||
JEPKEMEI Daisy |
NP |
|||
WAITE Lennie |
NP |
High Jump
1 | BEITIA Ruth |
1.96 |
|
2 | RADZIVIL Svetlana |
1.94 |
|
2 | SPENCER Levern |
1.94 |
|
4 | DEMIREVA Mirela |
1.94 |
|
5 | HAAS Eleriin |
1.91 |
|
6 | SCHEPER Jeannelle |
1.91 |
|
7 | GARCIA JOU Claudia |
1.88 |
|
7 | SZABO Barbara |
1.88 |
|
9 | FERRANDO Cristina |
1.84 |
|
10 | RUIZ CARRERA Noelia |
1.84 |
|
11 | AMATA Doreen |
1.80 |
|
12 | ALVAREZ Raquel |
1.75 |
|
12 | MARTIN Gema |
1.75 |
|
BELMONTE Beatriz |
SM |
4x100m
1 | POLONIA |
43.76 |
||||
POPOWICZ Marika | ||||||
KIELBASINSKA Anna | ||||||
JESCHKE Marta | ||||||
WEDLER Weronika | ||||||
2 | ESPAÑA |
44.49 |
||||
DÍEZ Paloma | ||||||
FURUNDARENA Alazne | ||||||
GARCÍA Estela | ||||||
SÁNCHEZ Carmen | ||||||
3 | A.D. MARATHON |
47.49 |
||||
ROSOGIE Tamara | ||||||
PÉREZ GARCÍA Sandra | ||||||
CALLEJA SÁNCHEZ Andrea | ||||||
MULAS Olga María |