Results: 2015 European Athletics Team Championships Cheboksary


Results: 2015 European Athletics Team Championships Cheboksary (RUS) June 20-21

Team Standings

1
Russia
368.5
2
Germany
346.5
3
France
319.5
4
Poland
317
5
Great Britain & NI
291
6
Italy
288
7
Ukraine
281.5
8
Spain
230.5
9
Belarus
217
10
Sweden
187
11
Finland
149.5
12
Norway
121

Men

100 m   20 JuneWind: -1.7

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Christophe Lemaitre FRA 11 Jun 90 10.26   0.140
2 Richard Kilty GBR 2 Sep 89 10.35   0.130
3 Sven Knipphals GER 20 Sep 85 10.50   0.158
4 Vitaliy Korzh UKR 5 Oct 87 10.61   0.156
5 Aleksandr Brednev RUS 4 Feb 88 10.64   0.181
6 Ángel David Rodríguez ESP 25 Apr 80 17.39   0.189
Race B  20 JuneWind: -3.4

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Massimiliano Ferraro ITA 6 Feb 91 10.56   0.170
2 Tom Kling-Baptiste SWE 29 Aug 90 10.69   0.153
3 Przemysław Słowikowski POL 20 Nov 93 10.75   0.145
4 Salum Ageze Kashafali NOR 25 Nov 93 10.78   0.171
5 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 23 Jun 95 10.85   0.209
6 Illia Siratsiuk BLR 9 Apr 94 10.88   0.154
200 m   21 JuneWind: -0.2

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Danny Talbot GBR 1 May 91 20.62   SB 0.167
2 Karol Zalewski POL 7 Aug 93 20.81   0.152
3 Bruno Hortelano ESP 18 Sep 91 20.88   0.155
4 Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux FRA 25 Nov 87 20.92   0.160
5 Robin Erewa GER 24 Jun 91 20.97   0.169
6 Denis Ogarkov RUS 3 Dec 93 21.45   0.157
Race B  21 JuneWind: -0.9

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Serhiy Smelyk UKR 19 Apr 87 20.45   SB 0.155
2 Enrico Demonte ITA 25 Sep 88 20.67   SB 0.143
3 Johan Wissman SWE 2 Dec 82 20.81   0.172
4 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 23 Jun 95 21.08   0.174
5 Illia Siratsiuk BLR 9 Apr 94 21.11   PB 0.145
6 Even Meinseth NOR 22 May 96 21.13 NJR  PB 0.167
400 m   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Jarryd Dunn GBR 30 Jan 92 45.09   PB 0.164
2 Mame-Ibra Anne FRA 7 Nov 89 45.26   PB 0.187
3 Aliaksandr Linnik BLR 28 Jan 91 45.43 NR  PB 0.163
4 Pavel Ivashko RUS 1 Jun 94 45.48   SB 0.193
5 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 10 Jan 91 45.73   PB 0.168
6 Kamghe Gaba GER 13 Jan 84 46.32   0.152
Race B  20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 28 Feb 96 46.40   0.172
2 Samuel García ESP 4 Dec 91 46.75   SB 0.170
3 Davide Manenti ITA 16 Apr 89 46.84   0.190
4 Kacper Kozłowski POL 7 Dec 86 46.92   0.159
5 Alexander Nordkvist SWE 15 Jun 90 48.25   0.183
6 Jani Koskela FIN 14 Apr 93 48.36   0.159
800 m   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Giordano Benedetti ITA 22 May 89 1:45.11  
2 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA 11 May 92 1:45.14  
3 Adam Kszczot POL 2 Sep 89 1:45.84  
4 Konstantin Tolokonnikov RUS 26 Feb 96 1:46.42   PB
5 Stanislav Maslov UKR 19 Jan 89 1:46.85   PB
6 Kalle Berglund SWE 11 Mar 96 1:46.85   PB
7 Robin Schembera GER 1 Oct 88 1:47.20  
8 Kevin López ESP 12 Jun 90 1:47.60  
9 Guy Learmonth GBR 20 Apr 92 1:47.84  
10 Thomas Roth NOR 11 Feb 91 1:48.01  
11 Ville Lampinen FIN 12 Dec 94 1:48.44   PB
12 Yan Sloma BLR 3 May 95 1:48.45   PB
1500 m   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Valentin Smirnov RUS 13 Feb 86 3:52.03  
2 Marcin Lewandowski POL 13 Jun 87 3:52.06   SB
3 Oli Aitchison GBR 13 Mar 92 3:52.33  
4 Florian Orth GER 24 Jul 89 3:52.56  
5 Stanislav Maslov UKR 19 Jan 89 3:52.58  
6 Adel Mechaal ESP 5 Dec 90 3:52.69  
7 Snorre Holtan Løken NOR 25 Oct 94 3:52.88  
8 Samir Dahmani FRA 3 Apr 91 3:53.06  
9 Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ITA 10 May 93 3:53.06  
10 Elmar Engholm SWE 2 Oct 92 3:53.90  
11 Siarhei Platonau BLR 12 Dec 90 3:54.21  
12 Ilari Piipponen FIN 25 Sep 88 3:55.18  
3000 m   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Richard Ringer GER 27 Feb 89 8:34.35   SB
2 Roberto Alaiz ESP 20 Jul 90 8:35.07  
3 Andrew Butchart GBR 14 Oct 91 8:35.75   SB
4 Yegor Nikolayev RUS 28 Apr 88 8:35.82  
5 Krzysztof Żebrowski POL 9 Jul 90 8:36.52  
6 Bryan Cantero FRA 28 Apr 91 8:37.87   SB
7 Ivan Strebkov UKR 28 Sep 91 8:38.28  
8 Siarhei Platonau BLR 12 Dec 90 8:38.86  
9 Stefano La Rosa ITA 22 Sep 85 8:39.58   SB
10 Erik Udø Pedersen NOR 9 Apr 94 8:40.18   SB
11 Anders Lindahl FIN 26 Dec 87 8:44.65  
12 Johan Hydén SWE 6 May 89 8:48.29  
5000 m   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Mourad Amdouni FRA 21 Jan 88 14:04.63   SB
2 Jesús España ESP 21 Aug 78 14:05.09  
3 Andy Vernon GBR 7 Jan 86 14:05.85  
4 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS 27 Feb 85 14:07.48  
5 Jamel Chatbi ITA 30 Apr 84 14:16.54   SB
6 Mikael Ekvall SWE 18 Jun 89 14:21.03  
7 Volodymyr Kyts UKR 15 Jan 87 14:29.19  
8 Mateusz Demczyszak POL 18 Jan 86 14:30.21   SB
9 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR 12 Jan 91 14:31.25  
10 Marcel Fehr GER 20 Jun 92 14:33.67  
11 Arttu Vattulainen FIN 3 Dec 91 14:44.08   SB
12 Artsiom Lohish BLR 1 Nov 90 15:09.00  
3000 m steeple   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Krystian Zalewski POL 11 Apr 89 8:37.51  
2 Nikolay Chavkin RUS 24 Apr 84 8:39.39  
3 Yuri Floriani ITA 25 Dec 81 8:40.47  
4 Martin Grau GER 26 Mar 92 8:42.58  
5 Janne Ukonmaanaho FIN 13 Mar 84 8:43.67  
6 Fernando Carro ESP 1 Apr 92 8:44.46  
7 Vadym Slobodenyuk UKR 17 Mar 81 8:44.93  
8 Daniel Lundgren SWE 4 Jul 85 8:46.73  
9 Yoann Kowal FRA 28 May 87 8:51.85  
10 Zak Seddon GBR 28 Jun 94 8:56.57  
11 Illia Slavinski BLR 2 Aug 84 8:59.09  
12 Snorre Holtan Løken NOR 25 Oct 94 9:03.07   PB
110 m hurdles   21 JuneWind: -2.6

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Sergey Shubenkov RUS 4 Oct 90 13.22   SB 0.150
2 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 22 Sep 91 13.42   0.164
3 Lawrence Clarke GBR 12 Mar 90 13.64   0.153
4 Gregor Traber GER 2 Dec 92 13.74   0.150
5 Yidiel Contreras ESP 27 Nov 91 13.85   0.155
6 Maksim Lynsha BLR 6 Apr 85 13.89   0.168
Race B  21 JuneWind: -1.7

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Hassane Fofana ITA 28 Apr 92 13.78   0.149
2 Damian Czykier POL 10 Aug 92 13.78   =SB 0.164
3 Elmo Lakka FIN 10 Apr 93 13.98   SB 0.144
4 Serhiy Kopanayko UKR 5 Nov 88 14.17   0.148
5 Alexander Brorsson SWE 29 May 90 14.27   0.151
6 Vladimir Vukicevic NOR 6 May 91 14.53   0.112
400 m hurdles   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Denis Kudryavtsev RUS 13 Apr 92 48.66   PB 0.176
2 Patryk Dobek POL 13 Feb 94 49.04   PB 0.191
3 Leonardo Capotosti ITA 24 Jul 88 49.93   PB 0.200
4 Sebastian Rodger GBR 29 Jun 91 50.10   0.183
5 Mickaël François FRA 12 Mar 88 50.37   0.193
6 Stanislav Melnykov UKR 26 Feb 87 50.47   0.205
Race B  20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Oskari Mörö FIN 31 Jan 93 50.07   SB 0.154
2 Diego Cabello ESP 14 Jan 88 50.22   SB 0.170
3 Georg Fleischhauer GER 21 Oct 88 50.31   SB 0.156
4 Mikita Yakauleu BLR 6 Jan 89 51.02   SB 0.174
5 Øyvind Kjerpeset NOR 12 Dec 91 51.21   SB 0.154
6 Jonathan Carbe SWE 22 Mar 90 51.89   SB 0.157
High jump   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Daniyil Tsyplakov RUS 29 Jul 92 2.33   =PB
  2.14/1 2.18/1 2.22/1 2.25/1 2.28/1 2.31/2 2.33/2 2.35/xr
2 Marco Fassinotti ITA 29 Apr 89 2.28  
  2.18/1 2.22/1 2.25/1 2.28/1 2.31/XX 2.33/X
3 Mateusz Przybylko GER 9 Mar 92 2.25  
  2.04/1 2.09/1 2.14/1 2.18/2 2.22/1 2.25/3 2.28/X
4 Artsem Naumovich BLR 19 Feb 91 2.22  
  2.09/1 2.14/1 2.18/2 2.22/1 2.25/XXX
5 Mickaël Hanany FRA 25 Mar 83 2.22  
  2.09/1 2.14/1 2.18/1 2.22/2 2.25/XXX
6 Robbie Grabarz GBR 3 Oct 87 2.22  
  2.09/1 2.14/1 2.18/2 2.22/2 2.25/XX
6 Dmytro Yakovenko UKR 17 Sep 92 2.22  
  2.04/1 2.09/1 2.14/2 2.18/1 2.22/2 2.25/XX
8 Miguel Ángel Sancho ESP 24 Apr 90 2.22   SB
  2.04/1 2.09/1 2.14/1 2.18/1 2.22/3 2.25/XX
9 Mehdi Katib SWE 13 Nov 87 2.18   SB
  2.04/1 2.09/1 2.14/1 2.18/3 2.22/XX
10 Sylwester Bednarek POL 28 Apr 89 2.14  
  2.04/1 2.09/1 2.14/1 2.18/XXX
11 Jussi Viita FIN 26 Sep 85 2.09  
  2.04/1 2.09/1 2.14/XXX
12 Kristoffer Nilsen NOR 28 Mar 89 2.04  
  1.99/1 2.04/1 2.09/XXX
Pole vault   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Renaud Lavillenie FRA 18 Sep 86 5.85  
  5.75/X 5.80/X 5.85/1 6.02/XXX
2 Raphael Holzdeppe GER 28 Sep 89 5.85   SB
  5.55/1 5.65/1 5.75/1 5.85/3 5.90/XX
3 Piotr Lisek POL 16 Aug 92 5.80   SB
  5.30/1 5.45/2 5.55/1 5.65/X 5.75/1 5.80/1 5.85/XX
4 Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA 23 Nov 91 5.45   SB
  4.95/2 5.15/1 5.30/3 5.45/1 5.55/X
5 Aleksandr Gripich RUS 21 Sep 86 5.45  
  5.30/3 5.45/2 5.55/X
5 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve NOR 5 May 95 5.45 NUR  PB
  4.95/2 5.15/2 5.30/1 5.45/2 5.55/X
7 Ivan Yeryomin UKR 30 May 89 5.30   =SB
  4.95/1 5.15/1 5.30/1 5.45/XXX
8 Stanislau Tsivonchyk BLR 5 Mar 85 5.30   SB
  4.95/2 5.30/2 5.45/XX
9 Jax Thoirs GBR 7 Apr 93 5.30  
  5.15/1 5.30/3 5.45/XX
10 Igor Bychkov ESP 7 Mar 87 5.30  
  4.95/2 5.30/3 5.45/X
11 Carl Sténson SWE 17 Mar 93 5.15   SB
  4.75/1 5.15/1 5.30/XXX
12 Jouni Marjaniemi FIN 26 Aug 89 5.15  
  5.15/3 5.30/XX
Long jump   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Aleksandr Menkov RUS 7 Dec 90 8.26 2.0  
  8.14/0.4 X/2.4 8.26/2.0 X/0.8
2 Kafétien Gomis FRA 23 Mar 80 8.26 0.4   PB
  X/2.2 7.86/0.6 7.91/0.4 8.26/0.4
3 Alyn Camara GER 31 Mar 89 8.11 2.1  
  8.11/2.1 X/1.7 X/0.6 7.84/-0.3
4 Andreas Otterling SWE 25 May 86 7.98 2.2  
  7.98/2.2 X/1.1 X/1.7 7.78/1.2
5 Taras Neledva UKR 7 Jun 92 7.75 2.5  
  X/1.6 7.75/2.5 X/1.5
6 Jean Marie Okutu ESP 4 Aug 88 7.69 1.6  
  7.69/1.6 7.68/1.4 7.53/0.0
7 Kristian Pulli FIN 2 Sep 94 7.69 1.6  
  7.49/0.1 7.63/-0.1 7.69/1.6
8 Dan Bramble GBR 14 Oct 90 7.61 1.2  
  X/0.1 X/1.6 7.61/1.2
9 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL 9 Mar 92 7.60 1.0  
  7.20/2.3 7.51/1.2 7.60/1.0
10 Emanuele Catania ITA 3 Oct 88 7.39 0.6  
  X/1.3 7.39/0.6 7.31/1.5
11 Artsem Bandarenka BLR 19 Jun 91 7.39 1.0  
  7.27/2.2 7.39/1.0 X/0.9
12 Karsten Warholm NOR 28 Feb 96 7.16 1.5  
  7.16/1.5 7.12/1.8 7.11/0.4
Triple jump   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Fabrizio Donato ITA 14 Aug 76 17.11 3.3  
  17.11/3.3 X/2.7 X/1.6 P
2 Aleksey Fyodorov RUS 25 May 91 16.92 1.6  
  16.48/3.5 16.82/1.4 16.53/2.7 16.92/1.6
3 Simo Lipsanen FIN 13 Sep 95 16.62 2.3  
  16.47/2.7 16.04/2.1 16.62/2.3 15.88/3.0
4 Maksim Niastiarenka BLR 1 Sep 92 16.59 1.8   PB
  16.39/1.3 16.59/1.8 X/1.8 X/2.4
5 Sergio Solanas ESP 28 Apr 87 16.57 2.2  
  16.26/2.2 16.57/2.2 16.35/2.4
6 Marcel Kornhardt GER 3 Aug 93 16.56 2.7  
  16.12/1.4 16.56/2.7 16.19/2.7
7 Jean-Marc Pontvianne FRA 6 Aug 94 16.42 3.0  
  X/2.1 16.42/3.0 15.97/2.3
8 Viktor Yastrebov UKR 13 Jan 82 16.30 2.1  
  16.30/2.1 X/2.4 X/1.5
9 Adrian Świderski POL 27 Sep 86 16.24 2.0  
  16.24/2.0 X/3.0 X/1.3
10 Isak Persson SWE 2 Apr 95 16.23 4.8  
  16.23/4.8 X/1.5 X/2.1
11 Dan Bramble GBR 14 Oct 90 15.92 2.9  
  X/1.5 X/1.3 15.92/2.9
12 Joakim Urdahl NOR 6 Dec 83 14.01 1.7  
  14.01/1.7 P P
Shot   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 David Storl GER 27 Jul 90 21.20  
  21.12 X X 21.20
2 Tomasz Majewski POL 30 Aug 81 20.23  
  19.70 X 20.23 X
3 Pavel Lyzhyn BLR 24 Mar 81 20.15  
  20.15 19.79 X X
4 Gaëtan Bucki FRA 9 May 80 19.45  
  19.24 19.45 19.38 X
5 Aleksandr Lesnoy RUS 28 Jul 88 19.42  
  19.10 19.42 X
6 Borja Vivas ESP 26 May 84 19.26  
  19.03 X 19.26
7 Arttu Kangas FIN 13 Jul 93 18.76  
  X 18.67 18.76
8 Daniele Secci ITA 9 Mar 92 18.68  
  18.00 18.68 18.26
9 Daniel Ståhl SWE 27 Aug 92 17.56  
  X X 17.56
10 Dmytro Savytskyy UKR 14 Dec 90 17.40  
  16.92 X 17.40
11 Zane Duquemin GBR 23 Sep 91 17.36  
  16.53 17.36 17.19
12 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR 13 Jan 95 16.96   SB
  16.96 X 16.11
Discus   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Robert Urbanek POL 29 Apr 87 63.03  
  62.26 63.03 62.64 63.03
2 Martin Wierig GER 10 Jun 87 60.23  
  58.99 X X 60.23
3 Frank Casañas ESP 18 Oct 78 60.01   SB
  58.82 X X 60.01
4 Hannes Kirchler ITA 22 Dec 78 59.03  
  52.64 58.05 58.98 59.03
5 Lolassonn Djouhan FRA 18 May 91 58.43  
  58.43 X 57.43
6 Gleb Sidorchenko RUS 15 Jun 86 58.21  
  X 58.21 X
7 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR 13 Jan 95 56.83  
  56.83 X X
8 Zane Duquemin GBR 23 Sep 91 55.42  
  55.28 55.42 X
9 Valery Halubkovich BLR 21 Jan 95 54.80  
  43.33 X 54.80
10 Roman Ryzhyy UKR 17 Jan 85 53.79  
  52.75 53.79 52.84
11 Pyry Niskala FIN 6 Nov 90 51.46  
  46.83 51.46 X

Daniel Ståhl SWE 27 Aug 92 NM  
  X X X
Hammer   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Paweł Fajdek POL 4 Jun 89 81.64  
  79.96 81.64 X 80.73
2 Nick Miller GBR 1 May 93 75.91  
  75.53 75.91 73.94 X
3 Yevhen Vynohradov UKR 30 Apr 84 75.91   SB
  73.89 X 72.90 75.91
4 Sergey Litvinov RUS 27 Jan 86 75.45  
  74.88 75.45 X 73.15
5 Marco Lingua ITA 4 Jun 78 72.98  
  X 72.98 X
6 Aleh Dubitski BLR 19 Oct 90 72.83  
  X X 72.83
7 Jérôme Bortoluzzi FRA 20 May 82 72.67   SB
  72.35 72.67 72.16
8 Eivind Henriksen NOR 14 Sep 90 71.20  
  69.65 71.20 70.76
9 Javier Cienfuegos ESP 15 Jul 90 71.05  
  70.77 71.05 X
10 Tuomas Seppänen FIN 16 May 86 70.94  
  68.90 69.89 70.94
11 Oskar Vestlund SWE 27 Apr 93 67.18  
  X X 67.18
12 Paul Hützen GER 7 Mar 91 64.56  
  64.56 X 64.42
Javelin   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Tero Pitkämäki FIN 19 Dec 82 84.44  
  81.71 X 80.10 84.44
2 Johannes Vetter GER 26 Mar 93 78.97  
  73.38 71.26 78.97 71.54
3 Valeriy Iordan RUS 14 Feb 92 78.32  
  X 73.46 78.32 77.13
4 Norbert Bonvecchio ITA 14 Aug 85 77.33  
  77.33 75.74 X 72.76
5 Hubert Chmielak POL 19 Jun 89 76.87  
  76.87 X X
6 Uladzimir Kazlou BLR 20 Apr 85 76.26  
  74.03 76.26 72.18
7 Gabriel Wallin SWE 14 Oct 81 75.99  
  71.72 74.89 75.99
8 Oleksandr Pyatnytsya UKR 14 Jul 85 71.75  
  X 71.75 69.00
9 Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth NOR 19 Apr 93 71.53  
  64.27 69.62 71.53
10 Killian Durechou FRA 15 Aug 92 67.68  
  61.71 64.73 67.68
11 Bonne Buwembo GBR 24 Dec 89 67.51  
  66.41 61.33 67.51
12 Pablo Bugallo ESP 31 May 96 64.92  
  64.92 X 64.44
4 x 100 m   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1   GBR
38.21   0.148
  Richard Kilty, Danny Talbot, James Ellington, Andrew Robertson
2   FRA
38.34   0.169
  Pierre Vincent, Christophe Lemaitre, Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux, Emmanuel Biron
3   GER
38.78   0.156
  Aleixo Platini Menga, Sven Knipphals, Alexander Kosenkow, Robin Erewa
4   UKR
38.95   0.161
  Emil Ibrahimov, Serhiy Smelyk, Igor Bodrov, Vitaliy Korzh
5   RUS
39.24   0.162
  Dmitriy Lopin, Aleksandr Brednev, Denis Ogarkov, Aleksandr Yefimov
6   POL
39.30   0.181
  Adam Pawłowski, Przemyslaw Slowikowski, Artur Zaczek, Kamil Kryński
Race B  20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1   ITA
38.71   0.234
  Massimiliano Ferraro, Enrico Demonte, Davide Manenti, Delmas Obou
2   SWE
39.20   0.160
  Alexander Brorsson, Johan Wissman, Tom Kling-Baptiste, Joel Groth
3   ESP
39.40   0.197
  Eduard Viles, Sergio Ruiz, Bruno Hortelano, Arian Olmos Tellez
4   FIN
39.45   0.154
  Elmo Lakka, Otto Ahlfors, Samuli Samuelsson, Ville Myllymäki
5   BLR
39.67   0.192
  Yahor Papou, Siarhei Pustabeu, Illia Siratsiuk, Aliaksandr Linnik

  NOR
DQ   0.165
  Jonas Tapani Halonen, Even Meinseth, Even Pettersen, Salum Ageze Kashafali
4 x 400 m   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1   FRA
3:00.47   0.189
  Mame-Ibra Anne, Teddy Venel, Mamoudou Hanne, Thomas Jordier
2   GBR
3:00.54   0.157
  Rabah Yousif, Delano Williams, Conrad Williams, Richard Buck
3   POL
3:01.24   0.186
  Łukasz Krawczuk, Michał Pietrzak, Rafał Omelko, Patryk Dobek
4   RUS
3:01.71   0.149
  Artyom Denmukhametov, Pavel Trenikhin, Lev Mosin, Pavel Ivashko
5   GER
3:03.55   0.281
  Thomas Schneider, Kamghe Gaba, Eric Krüger, Johannes Trefz
6   ITA
3:06.71   0.160
  Davide Re, Francesco Cappellin, Eusebio Haliti, Davide Manenti
Race B  21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1   UKR
3:05.16   0.181
  Nazariy Dzyubenko, Yevhen Hutsol, Volodymyr Burakov, Vitaliy Butrym
2   ESP
3:06.35   0.159
  Iñigo Pérez, Samuel García, Lucas Bua, Pau Fradera
3   SWE
3:08.83   0.175
  Felix Francois, Dennis Forsman, Alexander Nordkvist, Jonathan Carbe
4   BLR
3:09.17   0.201
  Aliaksandr Krasouski, Mikita Yakauleu, Maksim Lopauka, Piotr Khadasevich
5   NOR
3:10.65   0.158
  Mauritz Kåshagen, Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm, Simen Sigurdsen, Karsten Warholm
6   FIN
3:11.60   0.431
  Jani Koskela, Oskari Mörö, Petteri Monni, Erik Back

Women

100 m   20 JuneWind: -1.4

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Asha Philip GBR 25 Oct 90 11.27   0.137
2 Nataliya Pohrebnyak UKR 19 Feb 88 11.29   0.155
3 Ewa Swoboda POL 26 Jul 97 11.48   0.155
4 Tatjana Pinto GER 2 Jul 92 11.52   0.197
5 Yelizaveta Demirova RUS 14 Aug 87 11.62   0.140
6 Jessica Paoletta ITA 21 Mar 88 11.76   0.184
Race B  20 JuneWind: -4.3

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR 3 Mar 88 11.80   0.160
2 Alina Talay BLR 14 May 89 11.99   SB 0.161
3 Cristina Lara ESP 5 Aug 95 12.13   0.151
4 Jennifer Galais FRA 7 Mar 92 12.13   0.216
5 Daniella Busk SWE 11 Aug 93 12.14   0.174
6 Milja Thureson FIN 23 May 94 12.16   0.176
200 m   21 JuneWind: 0.5

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Nataliya Pohrebnyak UKR 19 Feb 88 22.76   PB 0.167
2 Bianca Williams GBR 18 Dec 93 23.16   0.193
3 Yekaterina Smirnova RUS 8 Sep 88 23.29   0.163
4 Giulia Riva ITA 31 Jan 92 23.30   =PB 0.146
5 Rebekka Haase GER 2 Jan 93 23.46   0.192
6 Anna Kiełbasińska POL 26 Jun 90 23.46   0.160
Race B  21 JuneWind: -2.4

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Maroussia Pare FRA 18 Jul 96 23.53   0.158
2 Moa Hjelmer SWE 19 Jun 90 23.66   0.198
3 Elisabeth Slettum NOR 31 Aug 86 23.76   0.171
4 Estela García ESP 20 Mar 89 23.88   SB 0.176
5 Milja Thureson FIN 23 May 94 24.44   0.175
6 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 19 Nov 96 24.61   0.178
400 m   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Floria Guei FRA 2 May 90 51.55   0.199
2 Mariya Mikhailyuk RUS 29 Jan 91 51.59   0.167
3 Libania Grenot ITA 12 Jul 83 51.82   0.165
4 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer GER 19 Sep 90 52.61   0.172
5 Justyna Święty POL 3 Dec 92 52.67   0.182
6 Aauri Lorena Bokesa ESP 14 Dec 88 53.56   0.184
Race B  20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Margaret Adeoye GBR 27 Apr 85 52.07   SB 0.206
2 Viktoriya Tkachuk UKR 8 Nov 94 53.46   0.219
3 Ilona Usovich BLR 14 Nov 82 53.92   0.167
4 Josefin Magnusson SWE 22 Sep 89 54.16   SB 0.217
5 Tara Marie Norum NOR 18 Sep 91 54.37   0.167
6 Katri Mustola FIN 19 Sep 92 55.00   SB 0.172
800 m   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Renelle Lamote FRA 26 Dec 93 2:00.18  
2 Joanna Jóźwik POL 30 Jan 91 2:00.30   SB
3 Anastasiya Tkachuk UKR 20 Apr 93 2:00.72   SB
4 Maryna Arzamasova BLR 17 Dec 87 2:00.87   SB
5 Anastasiya Bazdyreva RUS 6 Mar 92 2:01.06  
6 Fabienne Kohlmann GER 6 Nov 89 2:01.27   SB
7 Esther Guerrero ESP 7 Feb 90 2:02.99  
8 Alison Leonard GBR 17 Mar 90 2:03.06  
9 Trine Mjåland NOR 30 Jun 90 2:03.32  
10 Lovisa Lindh SWE 9 Jul 91 2:04.14   SB
11 Irene Baldessari ITA 21 Jan 93 2:04.23   PB
12 Aino Paunonen FIN 4 Nov 92 2:06.90   PB
1500 m   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Anna Shchagina RUS 7 Dec 91 4:15.22  
2 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR 14 Jun 90 4:16.22  
3 Rhianwedd Price GBR 11 Aug 94 4:16.59  
4 Angelika Cichocka POL 15 Mar 88 4:16.77  
5 Tamara Tverdostup UKR 17 Jul 79 4:17.09  
6 Corinna Harrer GER 19 Jan 91 4:17.81  
7 Margherita Magnani ITA 26 Feb 87 4:18.04   SB
8 Anna Silvander SWE 22 Jun 93 4:18.85   PB
9 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger FRA 18 Oct 88 4:19.07  
10 Solange Andreia Pereira ESP 12 Dec 89 4:20.61  
11 Volha Rulevich BLR 27 May 89 4:21.21  
12 Zenitha Eriksson FIN 18 Apr 92 4:36.40   SB
3000 m   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Sofia Ennaoui POL 30 Aug 95 9:20.39   SB
2 Maren Kock GER 22 Jun 90 9:20.82   SB
3 Yelena Korobkina RUS 25 Nov 90 9:20.93  
4 Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR 7 May 87 9:24.12  
5 Margherita Magnani ITA 26 Feb 87 9:24.81   SB
6 Clémence Calvin FRA 17 May 90 9:26.18   SB
7 Lidia Rodríguez ESP 26 May 86 9:27.64   SB
8 Lauren Deadman GBR 27 Mar 84 9:28.84  
9 Klara Bodinson SWE 11 Jun 90 9:32.84   PB
10 Nataliya Tobias UKR 22 Nov 80 9:33.54  
11 Oona Kettunen FIN 10 Feb 94 9:35.20  
12 Elisabeth Angell Bergh NOR 21 Mar 96 10:02.81   SB
5000 m   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Renata Pliś POL 5 Feb 85 15:49.29   SB
2 Volha Mazuronak BLR 14 Apr 89 15:51.89   SB
3 Clémence Calvin FRA 17 May 90 15:53.28   SB
4 Gulshat Fazlitdinova RUS 28 Aug 92 15:57.50  
5 Viktoriya Pohoryelska UKR 4 Aug 90 15:57.75   SB
6 Silvia Weissteiner ITA 13 Jul 79 16:15.09  
7 Trihas Gebre ESP 29 Apr 90 16:34.94  
8 Lily Partridge GBR 9 Mar 91 16:42.61   SB
9 Diana Sujew GER 2 Nov 90 16:46.43   PB
10 Oona Kettunen FIN 10 Feb 94 16:51.54  
11 Louise Nilsson SWE 11 Nov 86 17:00.94   SB
12 Live Solheimdal NOR 23 Sep 96 17:21.45   SB
3000 m steeple   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER 3 Aug 92 9:46.49  
2 Lennie Waite GBR 4 May 86 9:59.75  
3 Emma Oudiou FRA 2 Oct 95 10:01.02  
4 Diana Martín ESP 1 Apr 81 10:02.63  
5 Camilla Richardsson FIN 14 Sep 93 10:03.02   SB
6 Katarzyna Kowalska POL 7 Apr 85 10:03.44  
7 Charlotta Fougberg SWE 19 Jun 85 10:06.37  
8 Mariya Shatalova UKR 3 Mar 89 10:09.34  
9 Nastassia Puzakova BLR 12 Dec 93 10:11.39   SB
10 Valeria Roffino ITA 9 Apr 90 10:18.10  
11 Yekaterina Ivonina RUS 14 Jun 94 10:34.55  
12 Karoline E. Skatteboe NOR 28 Jul 93 10:44.13  
100 m hurdles   21 JuneWind: 0.4

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Alina Talay BLR 14 May 89 12.80   0.203
2 Nina Morozova RUS 15 Sep 89 12.85   0.162
3 Cindy Roleder GER 21 Aug 89 12.92   =SB 0.172
4 Karolina Kołeczek POL 15 Jan 93 13.03   0.172
5 Cindy Billaud FRA 11 Mar 86 13.06   0.172
6 Serita Solomon GBR 1 Mar 90 13.54   0.190
Race B  21 JuneWind: -2.2

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 1 Jan 87 13.44   0.159
2 Caridad Jerez ESP 23 Jan 91 13.47   0.146
3 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 27 Jan 92 13.56   0.160
4 Giada Carmassi ITA 15 May 94 13.68   0.161
5 Caroline Tegel SWE 11 Jun 90 13.95   0.160
6 Viivi Avikainen FIN 7 Sep 87 14.13   0.141
400 m hurdles   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Eilidh Child GBR 20 Feb 87 54.46   SB 0.129
2 Anna Titimets UKR 5 Mar 89 54.75   SB 0.175
3 Yadisleidy Pedroso ITA 28 Jan 87 55.18   SB 0.171
4 Vera Rudakova RUS 20 Mar 92 55.83   0.316
5 Joanna Linkiewicz POL 2 May 90 56.47   0.166
6 Aurelie Chaboudez FRA 9 May 93 56.76   0.195
Race B  20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Elise Malmberg SWE 13 Jul 95 56.06   PB 0.220
2 Katsiaryna Artsiukh BLR 14 Jan 91 56.36   PB 0.199
3 Christiane Klopsch GER 21 Aug 90 56.78   0.207
4 Anniina Laitinen FIN 18 Nov 89 58.01   PB 0.209
5 Laura Sotomayor ESP 22 Apr 86 58.29   0.183
6 Marlen Aakre NOR 17 Sep 93 59.76   SB 0.166
High jump   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Mariya Kuchina RUS 14 Jan 93 1.99   SB
  1.80/1 1.84/1 1.88/2 1.91/1 1.94/1 1.97/1 1.99/1 2.01/XXX
2 Ruth Beitia ESP 1 Apr 79 1.97  
  1.84/1 1.91/2 1.94/1 1.97/1 1.99/XX 2.01/X
3 Kamila Lićwinko POL 22 Mar 86 1.97   =SB
  1.84/1 1.88/1 1.91/2 1.94/1 1.97/2 1.99/XX
4 Erika Kinsey SWE 10 Mar 88 1.97   PB
  1.75/1 1.80/1 1.84/1 1.88/1 1.91/1 1.94/2 1.97/3 1.99/X
5 Iryna Herashchenko UKR 10 Mar 95 1.94   =PB
  1.80/1 1.84/1 1.88/1 1.91/2 1.94/2 1.97/XX
6 Isobel Pooley GBR 21 Dec 92 1.94   =SB
  1.80/1 1.84/1 1.88/1 1.91/3 1.94/2 1.97/X
6 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER 7 Oct 90 1.94   =SB
  1.75/1 1.80/1 1.84/1 1.88/1 1.91/3 1.94/2 1.97/X
8 Alessia Trost ITA 8 Mar 93 1.94   SB
  1.75/1 1.80/1 1.84/2 1.88/1 1.91/1 1.94/3 1.97/X
9 Yana Maksimava BLR 9 Jan 89 1.84  
  1.75/1 1.80/1 1.84/1 1.88/XXX
10 Tonje Angelsen NOR 17 Jan 90 1.84  
  1.75/2 1.80/1 1.84/1 1.88/XX 1.91/X
10 Sini Lällä FIN 12 Mar 94 1.84   PB
  1.70/1 1.75/1 1.80/2 1.84/1 1.88/XXX
12 Mélanie Skotnik FRA 8 Nov 82 1.80  
  1.75/1 1.80/3 1.84/XX
Pole vault   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Silke Spiegelburg GER 17 Mar 86 4.75   =SB
  4.25/1 4.40/1 4.50/1 4.60/2 4.70/X 4.75/2 4.85/XXX
2 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS 28 Jun 91 4.70   =PB
  4.40/1 4.50/1 4.60/2 4.70/1 4.80/XXX
3 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 8 Jul 93 4.60 NR NUR  PB
  3.95/1 4.25/1 4.40/2 4.50/1 4.60/3 NUR 4.70/X
4 Minna Nikkanen FIN 9 Apr 88 4.40  
  4.25/1 4.40/1 4.50/XXX
5 Marion Lotout FRA 19 Nov 89 4.40  
  4.25/1 4.40/2 4.50/XXX
5 Naroa Agirre ESP 15 May 79 4.40   SB
  3.95/1 4.10/1 4.25/1 4.40/2 4.50/XXX
7 Sally Peake GBR 8 Feb 86 4.25   SB
  3.95/2 4.10/1 4.25/1 4.40/XX 4.50/X
8 Katrine Haarklau NOR 21 Feb 91 4.25   SB
  3.75/1 3.95/2 4.10/2 4.25/2 4.40/X
9 Iryna Yakaltsevich BLR 26 Jan 93 4.10  
  3.75/1 3.95/1 4.10/3 4.25/XX
10 Kateryna Kozlova UKR 14 Sep 89 3.95  
  3.50/1 3.75/1 3.95/3 4.10/XX
11 Justyna Śmietanka POL 24 Sep 94 3.75  
  3.50/1 3.75/2 3.95/XXX

Sonia Malavisi ITA 31 Oct 94 NH  
  3.95/XXX
Long jump   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Darya Klishina RUS 15 Jan 91 6.95 1.6   SB
  6.75/2.1 6.79/0.5 6.95/1.6 X/0.4
2 Volha Sudareva BLR 22 Feb 84 6.86 0.6   PB
  6.50/1.2 6.79/0.9 X/0.4 6.86/0.6
3 Sosthene Taroum Moguenara GER 17 Oct 89 6.79 0.4  
  X/1.7 6.79/0.4 6.75/2.1 X/0.2
4 Erica Jarder SWE 2 Apr 86 6.53 3.8  
  X/1.3 6.34/1.3 6.53/3.8 6.43/0.4
5 Diane Barras FRA 21 Aug 85 6.52 4.0   PB
  5.86/2.9 6.52/4.0 6.24/0.3
6 Jazmin Sawyers GBR 21 May 94 6.39 -0.3  
  X/2.8 X/0.9 6.39/-0.3
7 Krystyna Hryshutyna UKR 21 Mar 92 6.33 1.3  
  6.33/1.3 X/1.1 X/1.0
8 Tania Vicenzino ITA 1 Apr 86 6.29 0.2  
  6.29/0.2 X/1.0 6.21/1.2
9 Concepción Montaner ESP 14 Jan 81 6.27 -0.1  
  X/1.8 6.19/3.0 6.27/-0.1
10 Nadia Akpana Assa NOR 22 Dec 95 6.21 1.2  
  6.06/1.9 X/0.5 6.21/1.2
11 Karolina Zawiła POL 21 Nov 86 6.09 0.7  
  6.09/0.7 X/0.7 5.81/1.6
12 Sanna Nygård FIN 22 Mar 88 5.97 -0.8  
  X/1.5 X/1.4 5.97/-0.8
Triple jump   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Yekaterina Koneva RUS 25 Sep 88 14.98 2.3  
  14.41/2.8 14.98/2.3 14.72/1.2 14.87/1.7
2 Kristin Gierisch GER 20 Aug 90 14.46 3.5  
  X/3.8 14.46/3.5 14.02/2.1 13.86/1.8
3 Simona La Mantia ITA 14 Apr 83 14.22 2.0   SB
  14.10/2.0 14.22/2.0 14.05/0.8 13.65/2.2
4 Laura Samuel GBR 19 Feb 91 14.06 0.5   SB
  X/1.7 14.06/0.5 X/2.7 X/2.1
5 Ana Peleteiro ESP 2 Dec 95 14.03 2.0   SB
  13.62/1.7 14.03/2.0 13.97/0.7
6 Jeanine Assani Issouf FRA 17 Aug 92 13.97 3.0  
  13.97/3.0 13.57/0.7 X/2.2
7 Kristiina Mäkelä FIN 20 Nov 92 13.88 1.6  
  X/1.2 13.78/2.1 13.88/1.6
8 Tetyana Ptashkina UKR 10 Jan 93 13.83 1.8  
  13.65/2.6 13.83/1.8 13.50/0.0
9 Anna Zych POL 15 May 88 13.55 1.4   SB
  13.45/2.8 13.55/1.4 13.40/2.6
10 Ksenia Dziatsuk BLR 23 Apr 86 13.43 3.5  
  13.42/0.6 13.43/3.5 13.15/1.4
11 Malin Marmbrandt SWE 29 Apr 85 12.75 1.9  
  12.75/1.9 X/2.3 12.47/1.9
12 Monika Benserud NOR 24 Nov 96 12.10 2.1  
  12.10/2.1 11.77/2.0 X/2.5
Shot   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Christina Schwanitz GER 24 Dec 85 19.82  
  18.85 19.82 19.34 X
2 Irina Tarasova RUS 15 Apr 87 18.51  
  18.07 18.51 17.86 X
3 Aliona Dubitskaya BLR 25 Jan 90 18.38  
  18.38 X X 17.76
4 Chiara Rosa ITA 28 Jan 83 17.88   SB
  17.88 X 17.63 X
5 Paulina Guba POL 14 May 91 16.87  
  16.79 16.87 16.56
6 Fanny Roos SWE 2 Jan 95 16.83  
  15.24 15.52 16.83
7 Jessica Cérival FRA 20 Jan 82 16.76   SB
  16.76 16.44 X
8 Halyna Obleshchuk UKR 23 Feb 89 16.69  
  15.41 16.68 16.69
9 Úrsula Ruiz ESP 11 Aug 83 16.61  
  16.05 X 16.61
10 Rachel Wallader GBR 1 Sep 89 15.50  
  15.49 15.50 15.11
11 Kristin Sundsteigen NOR 20 Sep 88 14.21   SB
  13.59 14.21 13.95
12 Eveliina Rouvali FIN 16 Apr 97 13.21  
  13.21 13.18 X
Discus   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA 18 Jul 79 62.24  
  62.21 X 62.24 X
2 Żaneta Glanc POL 11 Mar 83 58.92  
  54.45 58.24 58.92 X
3 Sanna Kämäräinen FIN 8 Feb 86 58.53  
  58.53 X 58.45 X
4 Nataliya Semenova UKR 7 Jul 82 58.03  
  58.03 X 55.88 X
5 Julia Fischer GER 1 Apr 90 57.74  
  X 57.74 X
6 Sabina Asenjo ESP 3 Aug 86 56.16  
  56.16 55.17 X
7 Yekaterina Strokova RUS 17 Dec 89 56.10  
  X 51.28 56.10
8 Sofia Larsson SWE 22 Jul 88 54.88  
  45.85 54.88 X
9 Valentina Aniballi ITA 19 Apr 84 52.79  
  45.62 52.79 X
10 Kirsty Law GBR 11 Oct 86 50.93  
  48.90 50.93 48.56
11 Grete Etholm NOR 25 Jan 76 48.04  
  41.51 47.85 48.04
12 Nastassia Kashtanava BLR 14 Jan 89 46.45  
  X 45.37 46.45
Hammer   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Anita Włodarczyk POL 8 Aug 85 78.28   SB
  X 74.38 X 78.28
2 Betty Heidler GER 14 Oct 83 75.73   SB
  68.28 68.16 72.18 75.73
3 Alexandra Tavernier FRA 13 Dec 93 74.05 NUR  PB
  74.05 NUR X 72.13
4 Alena Sobaleva BLR 11 May 93 72.86 NUR  PB
  70.35 72.86 NUR X X
5 Sophie Hitchon GBR 11 Jul 91 71.89   SB
  69.67 X 71.89
6 Oksana Kondratyeva RUS 22 Nov 85 71.07  
  69.07 71.07 69.24
7 Iryna Novozhylova UKR 7 Jan 86 69.25  
  69.25 66.76 63.90
8 Eleni Larsson SWE 4 Apr 93 68.76 NUR  PB
  64.92 X 68.76 NUR
9 Silvia Salis ITA 17 Sep 85 67.80  
  66.45 X 67.80
10 Merja Korpela FIN 15 May 81 66.50  
  66.17 64.38 66.50
11 Berta Castells ESP 24 Jan 84 65.51  
  65.35 X 65.51
12 Beatrice Nedberge Llano NOR 14 Dec 97 64.40 NUR NJR  PB
  60.77 64.40 NUR 61.59
Javelin   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Christina Obergföll GER 22 Aug 81 61.69  
  X 61.69 X 60.98
2 Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR 21 Jun 91 61.08  
  61.08 X 58.75 57.62
3 Jenni Kangas FIN 3 Jul 92 55.33  
  51.63 55.33 51.99 52.95
4 Sara Jemai ITA 12 Apr 92 54.86  
  51.34 54.86 51.83 54.23
5 Anna Wessman SWE 9 Oct 89 54.35  
  54.35 53.24 53.96
6 Mercedes Chilla ESP 19 Jan 80 54.02  
  54.02 53.34 52.90
7 Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova UKR 3 Oct 90 53.84  
  53.84 X X
8 Laura Whittingham GBR 6 Jun 86 53.49   SB
  53.49 51.38 49.53
9 Marta Kąkol POL 25 Feb 92 53.44  
  53.44 50.82 X
10 Matilde Andraud FRA 28 Apr 89 52.93  
  51.73 X 52.93
11 Viktoriya Sudarushkina RUS 2 Sep 90 52.19  
  52.19 X X
12 Sigrid Borge NOR 3 Dec 95 49.63  
  49.63 X 48.05
4 x 100 m   20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1   UKR
42.50   0.167
  Nataliya Strohova, Nataliya Pohrebnyak, Viktoriya Kashcheyeva, Hrystyna Stuy
2   RUS
42.99   0.172
  Marina Panteleyeva, Kseniya Ryzhova, Yelizaveta Demirova, Yekaterina Smirnova
3   GER
43.21   0.175
  Yasmin Kwadwo, Tatjana Pinto, Rebekka Haase, Alexandra Burghardt
4   POL
43.28   0.154
  Marika Popowicz, Anna Kiełbasińska, Marta Jeschke, Ewa Swoboda
5   FRA
43.84   0.191
  Brigitte Ntiamoah, Jennifer Galais, Maroussia Pare, Orphee Neola
6   GBR
44.68   0.166
  Louise Bloor, Dina Asher-Smith, Bianca Williams, Laura Maddox
Race B  20 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1   ITA
43.72   0.232
  Jessica Paoletta, Irene Siragusa, Anna Bongiorni, Giulia Riva
2   NOR
43.94 NR  0.166
  Isabelle Pedersen, Ida Bakke Hansen, Elisabeth Slettum, Ezinne Okparaebo
3   SWE
44.04   0.156
  Gladys Bamane, Isabelle Eurenius, Daniella Busk, Moa Hjelmer
4   ESP
44.19   0.164
  Paloma Diez, Alazne Furundarena, Estela García, Cristina Lara
5   BLR
44.41   0.165
  Yulia Nestsiarenka, Alina Talay, Volha Astashka, Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
6   FIN
45.06   0.219
  Milja Thureson, Jasmin Showlah, Anniina Kortetmaa, Lotta Kemppinen
4 x 400 m   21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1   RUS
3:24.98   0.217
  Alena Mamina, Kseniya Zadorina, Kseniya Ryzhova, Mariya Mikhailyuk
2   FRA
3:28.84   0.294
  Elea Mariama Diarra, Agnes Raharolahy, Deborah Sananes, Floria Guei
3   ITA
3:29.83   0.186
  Libania Grenot, Marta Milani, Elena Bonfanti, Chiara Bazzoni
4   GER
3:29.86   0.190
  Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer, Friederike Möhlenkamp, Christiane Klopsch, Christina Hering
5   GBR
3:30.01   0.211
  Eilidh Child, Meghan Beesley, Laura Maddox, Margaret Adeoye
6   POL
3:30.18   0.240
  Martyna Dąbrowska, Ewelina Ptak, Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz, Małgorzata Hołub
Race B  21 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1   UKR
3:29.79   0.218
  Viktoriya Tkachuk, Alina Lohvynenko, Olha Bibik, Olha Zemlyak
2   BLR
3:32.33   0.159
  Alena Kievich, Maryna Arzamasova, Yulia Yurenia, Ilona Usovich
3   ESP
3:35.48   0.170
  Andrea Díez, Indira Terrero, Sara Gómez, Aauri Lorena Bokesa
4   SWE
3:35.80   0.266
  Lisa Duffy, Josefin Magnusson, Lovisa Lindh, Elise Malmberg
5   NOR
3:36.22   0.184
  Emily Rose Norum, Trine Mjåland, Sara Dorthea Jensen, Tara Marie Norum
6   FIN
3:44.36   0.214
  Anniina Laitinen, Eveliina Määttänen, Kirsi Pekkanen, Aino Paunonen

Extra Events

Men

100 m
Race 1  19 JuneWind: 0.6

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Arian Olmos Tellez ESP 4 Apr 94 10.60   SB 0.142
2 Ville Myllymäki FIN 15 Jan 90 10.70   0.161
3 Jonas Tapani Halonen NOR 18 Jan 95 10.70   0.173
4 Mauritz Kåshagen NOR 15 Feb 89 11.29   PB 0.170

Adam Pawłowski POL 22 Mar 92 DQ  
Race 2  19 JuneWind: -0.1

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Guy-Elphège Anouman FRA 13 Jun 94 10.37   PB 0.163
2 Igor Bodrov UKR 9 Jul 87 10.50   0.154
3 Emil Ibrahimov UKR 1 Feb 90 10.56   0.148
4 Dariusz Kuć POL 24 Apr 86 10.61   0.151
5 Eduard Viles ESP 8 Feb 91 10.67   0.152
6 Eetu Rantala FIN 5 Jun 93 10.86   0.166
Race 3  19 JuneWind: 0.3

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Andrew Robertson GBR 17 Dec 90 10.22   SB 0.154
2 Emmanuel Biron FRA 29 Jul 88 10.31   SB 0.162
3 Giovanni Galbieri ITA 8 Jan 93 10.36   PB 0.163
4 Fabio Cerutti ITA 26 Sep 85 10.46   0.147
5 Dmitriy Lopin RUS 29 Jul 91 10.63   0.171
4 x 100 m   19 June

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1   POL
39.29   0.161
  Adam Pawłowski, Dariusz Kuć, Artur Zaczek, Kamil Kryński
2   RUS
39.31   0.146
  Mikhail Idrisov, Aleksandr Brednev, Denis Ogarkov, Aleksandr Yefimov

Women

100 m
Race 1  19 JuneWind: 1.1

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Ilenia Draisci ITA 13 Jul 89 11.76   0.135
2 Paloma Diez ESP 29 Jun 93 11.79   PB 0.144
3 Alazne Furundarena ESP 19 Sep 89 11.81   SB 0.189
4 Carmen Sánchez ESP 28 Nov 90 11.99   0.144
5 Lotta Kemppinen FIN 1 Apr 98 12.11   0.183
Race 2  19 JuneWind: 0.3

Athletes Nationality Date Time
1 Nataliya Strohova UKR 26 Dec 92 11.47   0.146
2 Marta Jeschke POL 2 Jun 86 11.54   0.173
3 Weronika Wedler POL 17 Jul 89 11.78   0.144
» Indoor Meeting - Karlsruhe (GER) - Live Stream
03 February 2018 at 14:30 (UTC)
» PSD Bank Meeting Dusseldorf 2018 - Live Stream
06 February 2018 at 15:00 (UTC)
 PAST HEADLINES
 LATEST RESULTS
 UPCOMING EVENTS
Watch Athletics
©2017 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.