• Entry Lists: IAAF World Challenge FBK Games Hengelo

Article source:

Entry Lists: IAAF World Challenge  FBK Games Hengelo - Event Scheduled for Sunday May 24

More Meet Info Here>>

Men Entry Lists

100m

Last name

First name

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

MARTINA Churandy NED 03-07-1984 9.91 10.33
GEMILI Adam GBR 06-10-1993 10.04  
EATON Ashton USA 21-01-1988 10.21 10.20
CODRINGTON Giovanni NED 17-07-1988 10.29 10.36
UJAH Chijindu GBR 05-03-1994 9.96 10.35
SILMON Charles USA 04-07-1991 9.98 10.24
SIMBINE Akani RSA 21-09-1993 10.02 10.09
ELLINGTON James GBR 06-09-1985 10.13 10.20
PAULINA Hensley NED 26-06-1993 10.26 10.31


200m

Last name

First name

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

MARTINA Churandy NED 03-07-1984 19.85 20.59
BROWN Aarom CAN 27-05-1992 20.16 20.30
HARDY Prezel USA 01-06-1992 20.16 21.08
HERRERA Jose Carlos MEX 05-02-1986 20.33 20.33
TALBOT Daniel GBR 01-05-1991 20.36 20.36
LEHATA Mosito LES 08-04-1989 20.36 20.64
VAN LUIJK Patrick NED 17-09-1984 20.47  


800m

Last name

First name

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

KUPERS Thijmen NED 04-10-1991 1:45.68 1:47.60
LEWANDOWSKI Marcin POL 13-06-1987 1:43.79  
OLIVIER Andre RSA 29-12-1989 1:44.29 1:46.02
ENGLISH Mark IRL 10-03-1993 1:44.84  
SCHEMBERA Robin GER 01-10-1988 1:45.63  
KIRONGO Sammy KEN 04-02-1994 1:45.3h 1:47.8h
BUBE Andreas DEN 13-07-1987 1:44.89  
RONOH Patrick KEN 09-04-1996 1:46.4h 1:46.17
VAN DIEPEN Tony NED 17-04-1996 1:49.17  
SOM (PACE) Bram NED 20-02-1980 1:43.45  
REPCIK Jozef SVK 03-08-1986 1:44.94  


1500m

Last name

First name 

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

CRONJE Johan RSA 13-04-1982 3:31.93 3:37.93
GEBREMEDHIN Mekonnen ETH 11-10-1988 3:31.45 3:42.14
CHEPSEBA Nixon Kiplimo KEN 12-12-1990 3:29.77 3:36.37
MAZOUZO Zakaria MAR 15-06-1985 3:31.94 3:37.76
DIRIRSA Teshome ETH 25-04-1994 3:34.55  
O'LIONAIRD Ciaran IRL 11-04-1988 3:34.46 3:41.04
HANNES Pieter-Jan BEL 30-10-1992 3:34.49  
D'HOEDT Jeroen BEL 09-06-1989 3:36.07  
VOJTA Andreas AUT 09-06-1989 3:36.11  
KEINER Sebastian GER 22-08-1989 3:37.75  
REGASSA Chala ETH 30-04-1997 3:38.06 3:44.92
KIPTOO Anthony KEN 19-08-1997 3:38.8h 3:38.8h
DO ROSARIO ANDRE Thiago BRA 04-08-1995 3:40.59 3:38.37
DOUMA (PACE) Richard NED 17-04-1993 3:43.31  
GELANT Elroy RSA 25-08-1986 3:38.59 3:42.11
MUSAGALA Ronald UGA 16-12-1992 3:36.32 3:36.23
LICHT Dennis NED 30-05-1984 3:41.37  
BIWOTT Robert Kiptoo KEN 28-01-1996 1:44:69 3:35.75


110m H

Last name

First name

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

DARIEN Garfield FRA 22-12-1987 13.15 13.20
DAVIS Wayne TTO 22-08-1991 13.20 13.59
SVOBODA Petr CZE 10-10-1984 13.27 13.80
CLARKE Lawrence GBR 12-03-1990 13.31 13.57
BUHLER Matthias GER 02-09-1986 13.34 13.67
TRABER Gregor GER 02-12-1992 13.43 13.42
SMET Koen NED 09-08-1992 13.58 13.67
SINTNICOLAAS Eelco NED 07-04-1987 13.92 14.29
THOMAS Dwight JAM 23-09-1980 13.15 13.42


High jump

Last name

First name

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

AMELS Douwe-Jorn NED 16-09-1991 2.28 2.24
BANIOTIS Konstantinos GRE 06-11-1986 2.34  
THEINER Wojciech POL 25-06-1986 2.32 2.20
BARSHAM Muamer Aissa QAT 03-01-1994 2.28 2.23
SEMYONOV Dmitriy RUS 02-08-1992 2.28  
BAKER Chris GBR 02-02-1991 2.27 2.18
SMITH Allan GBR 06-11-1992 2.26  
SMITH David GBR 14-07-1991 2.25 2.02
GHUYS Bram BEL 14-02-1993 2.24 2.18
KANDU Chris GBR 10-09-1995 2.24 2.16
KRYMARENKO Yuriy UKR 11-08-1983 2.34 2.22


Long jump

Last name

First name

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

GAISAH Ignisious NED 20-07-1983 8.43 8.19
EATON Ashton USA 21-01-1988 8.23 7.93
RIVERA MORALES Luis Alberto MEX 21-06-1987 8.46 7.44
TSATOUMAS Louis GRE 12-02-1982 8.66  
SAMAAI Rushwal RSA 25-09-1991 8.38 8.38
CAMARA Alyn GER 31-03-1989 8.29  
JASZCZUK Tomasz POL 09-03-1992 8.15  
WANG Jianan CHN 27-08-1996 8.10 8.25
HERTOG (F44) Ronald NED 13-01-1989 6.92  
REHM (F44) Markus GER 22-08-1988 8.24  
DA SILVA Mauro Vinicius BRA 26-12-1986 8.31 8.03


Discus throw

Last name

First name 

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

MALACHOWSKI Piotr POL 07-06-1983 71.84 64.65
CADEE Erik NED 15-02-1984 67.30 64.45
HARTING Christoph GER 10-04-1990 67.53 67.93
KUPPER Martin EST 31-05-1989 66.67 66.67
URBANEK Robert POL 29-04-1987 66.93 64.47
MILANOV Philip BEL 06-07-1991 66.43 66.43
FERNANDEZ Jorge CUB 02-10-1987 66.50 61.24
GUDZIUS Andrius LTU 14-02-1991 66.11 65.51
JASINSKI Daniel GER 05-08-1989 65.98 64.69
HOGAN Victor RSA 25-07-1989 65.33 62.86
HARRADINE Benn AUS     66.75


Shot put

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

FORTES Marco POR 26-09-1982 21.02 18.96
NEDOW Tim CAN 16-10-1990 20.98 20.51
KOLASINAC Asmir SRB 15-10-1984 20.85 20.73
MULABEGOVIC Nedzad CRO 04-02-1981 20.67 19.96
CREMONA Orazio RSA 01-07-1989 20.63 20.49
SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub POL 21-08-1991 20.32 20.35
COMENENTIA Denzel NED 25-11-1995 19.89 18.72
CRONIE Patrick NED 05-11-1989 19.41 19.53
HARATYK Michal POL 10-04-1992 19.95 19.83


400m wheelers (gecombineerd)

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

VAN WEEGHEL Kenny NED 16-09-1980    
RUSCH Stefan NED 31-05-1993    
SCHUH Marc GER 12-08-1989    
SIEMONS Amy NED 18-05-1989    
VRANKEN Desiree NED 28-06-1987    
VAN DEN BROEK Margriet NED      
DEN BOER Nikita NED      

 

Women Entry Lists

100m

Last name

First name

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

SCHIPPERS Dafne NED 15-06-1992 11.03 10.90
ASHER-SMITH Dina GBR 04-12-1995 11.14  
SAMUEL Jamile NED 24-04-1992 11.12 11.32
PHILIP Asha GBR 25-10-1990 11.18  
LOFAMAKANDA PINTO Tatjana GBR 02-07-1992 11.19 11.07
SIMPSON Sherone JAM 12-08-1984 10.82  
ADEOYE Margaret GBR 22-04-1985 11.28 11.49
SEDNEY Naomi NED 17-12-1994 11.77 11.77


400m

Last name

First name

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

KABANGE Mupopo ZAM 21-09-1992 50.87 51.88
ZEMLYAK Olha UKR 16-01-1990 51.00  
DE WITTE Laura NED 07-08-1995 53.41 53.41
GHAFOOR Madiea NED 09-09-1992 52.36  
PUTALOVA Iveta SVK 24-03-1988 53.25  
VAN LEUVEREN Nicky NED 30-05-1990 52.14 52.13
OHURUOGU Christine UK 17-05-1984 49.41 51.48
ONUORA Anyika GBR 28-10-1984 51.38  


1000m

Last name

First name

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

HASSAN Sifan NED 01-01-1993 2:41.43  
JERUTO Agatha KEN 02-04-1994    
MEADOWS Jennifer GBR 17-04-1981 2:39.84  
CICHOCKA Angelika POL 15-03-1988 2:37.01  
JOZWIK Joanna POL 30-01-1991 2:38.26  
STEPHANOVA Yuliya RUS 03-07-1986 2:39.81  
CROWE Laura IRL 05-09-1987    
JUDD Jessica GBR 07-01-1995    
NANYONDO Winnie UGA 23-08-1993    
HINRIKSDOTTIR Anita ISR 13-01-1996    
WAFULA (PACE) Lydia KEN 15-02-1988 2:39.3h  
VERSTEGEN (PACE) Sanne NED 10-11-1985 2:38.53  
KUIJKEN Susan NED 08-07-1986 3:38.01  
SADO Basu ETH 01-01-1991    


3000m

Last name

First name

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

VASTENBURG Jip NED 21-03-1994 9:04.67  
JELAGAT Irene KEN 10-12-1988 8:28.51  
PLIS Renata POL 05-02-1985 8:39.18  
NENGAMPI Perine KEN ..-..-1989 8:45.15  
SUJEW Diana GER 02-11-1990 8:47.68  
BELETE Almenesh BEL 26-07-1989 8:51.70  
SUJEW Elina GER 02-11-1990 8:57.56  
HEINER Madeline AUS 15-05-1987 9:07.73  
CHESANG Stella UGA 01-12-1996 9:11.03  
MUIR Laura GBR 09-05-1993 9:12.80  
GIDEY Letesenbet ETH 20-03-1998    
KRAUSE Gesa Felicitas GER 03-08-1992    
SITONIK (PACE) Beatrice Chepkoech KEN 06-07-1991    
KUDZELICH Sviatlana BLR 07-05-1987 9:00.06  
HAWI Alemitu ETH 14-11-1996    
ROMAN Sonja SLO 11-03-1979 9:03.99  
VIOLA Giulia ITA 24-04-1991 9:01.33  


100mH

Last name

First name

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

BROERSEN Nadine NED 29-04-1990 13.39 13.69
SCHROTT Beate AUT 15-04-1988 12.82 13.24
VISSER Nadine NED 09-02-1995 12.99 13.04
TALAY Alina BLR 14-05-1989 12.71  
AERTS Sara BEL 25-01-1984 12.90  
ROLEDER Cindy GER 21-08-1989 12.80  
THEISSON-EATON Brianne CAN 18-12-1986 13.00 13.24
COWARD Jacqueline USA 05-11-1989 12.73 12.85


Pole vault

Last name

First name

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

MURER Fabiana BRA 16-03-1981 4.85 4.65
STRUTZ Martina GER 04-11-1981 4.80  
SPIEGELBURG Silke GER 17-03-1986 4.50 4.38
PTACNIKOVA Jirina CZE 20-05-1986 4.76 4.50
KIRIAKOPOULOU Nikolia GRE 21-03-1986 4.71 4.73
BUCHLER Nicole SUI 17-12-1983 4.67 4.50
SUTEJ Tina SLO 07-11-1988 4.61 4.38
BAUER Katharina GER 12-06-1990 4.55 4.28
SHELEKH Hanna UKR 14-07-1993 4.50 4.20
GALIART Rianna NED 22-11-1985 4.32 4.00


Longjump

Last name

First name

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

THEISEN-EATON Brianne CAN 18-12-1986 6.59 6.61
MOGUENARA Sosthene GER 17-10-1989 7.04  
MALKUS Lena GER 06-08-1993 6.88 6.48
BAUSCHKE Melanie GER 14-07-1988 6.83 6.32
GRABUSTE Aiga LAT 24-03-1988 6.69  
MARTINS Eliane BRA 26-05-1986 6.68 6.68
JARDER Erica SWE 02-04-1986 6.68 6.53
VELDAKOVA Jana SVK 03-06-1981 6.72 6.52
ACHKINADZE Xenia GER 14-01-1989 6.66  


Discus throw

Last name

First name

Nat.

 DoB

PB

SB

FISCHER Julia GER 10-04-1990 66.46 64.64
CABALLERO Denia CUB 13-01-1990 67.87 67.87
GLANCE Zaneta POL 11-03-1983 65.34 62.15
SEMENOVA Nataliya UKR 07-07-1982 64.70 58.55
TOMASEVIC Dragana SER 04-06-1982 63.63 60.00
KAMARAINEN Sanna FIN 08-02-1986 61.07 61.07
RODRIGUES DA SILVA Izabela BRA 02-08-1995 58.81 58.81
NUGTER Corinne NED 28-03-1992 52.65 51.37


100m amputees (T42 - T44)

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

VAN RHIJN Marlou NED 21-10-1991    
PRUYSEN Iris NED 26-11-1987    
VAN GANSEWINKEL Marlene GER 11-03-1995    
JONG Fleur NED      
SUGAR Laura UK      
SAMLISH Sophie UK 20-08-1996    
BENSUSAN Irmgard NED      


400m wheelers (gecombineerd)

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

VAN WEEGHEL Kenny NED 16-09-1980    
RUSCH Stefan NED 31-05-1993    
SCHUH Marc GER 12-08-1989    
SIEMONS Amy NED 18-05-1989    
VRANKEN Desiree NED 28-06-1987    
VAN DEN BROEK Margriet NED      
DEN BOER Nikita NED      

 

Recent Videos
» Monaco vs Porto - UEFA Champions League - Live Stream
26 September 2017 at 15:45 (UTC)
ADD
LATEST RESULTS
UPCOMING EVENTS
Watch Athletics
©2017 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.