• USA 10 Mile Championships 2012

 Women

Place Name City State Time
1 JANET CHEROBON-BAWCOM ROME GA 53:43
2 KARA GOUCHER PORTLAND CA 53:56
3 ALISHA WILLIAMS COLORADO SPRINGS CO 54:08
4 JULIE CULLEY ANNANDALE NJ 54:33
5 KATIE DICAMILLO PROVIDENCE RI 54:35
6 LAURA THWEATT BOULDER CO 54:45
7 KRISTEN FRYBURG-ZAITZ BROOMFIELD CO 54:55
8 LADIA ALBERTSON-JUNKANS MINNEAPOLIS MN 55:44
9 MEGHAN PEYTON RICHFIELD MN 55:58
10 LAUREN KLEPPIN SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 56:01
11 WENDY THOMAS WINDSOR CO 57:00
12 JENNA BOREN MINNEAPOLIS MN 57:38
13 ARIANA HILBORN LAKE ORION MI 57:56
14 CHRISTIE FOSTER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 58:06
15 LAURA PAULSEN MINNEAPOLIS MN 58:09
16 LINDSEY SCHERF FAYETTEVILLE NC 58:59
17 ALEXANDRA BLAKE LOUISVILLE CO 59:17
18 REBECCA MISHLER BOISE ID 1:00:33
19 NICHOLE PORATH NORTHFIELD MN 1:00:46
20 NICOLE FEEST FORT COLLINS CO 1:01:37
Men
Place Name City State Time
1 MOHAMED TRAFEH DUARTE CA 46:56
2 BEN TRUE PORTLAND ME 47:19
3 JACOB RILEY ROCHESTER HILLS MI 47:22
4 TIMOTHY RITCHIE BRIGHTON MA 47:25
5 BRENT VAUGHN CONCORD MA 47:26
6 AARON BRAUN FLAGSTAFF AZ 47:40
7 ANDREW CARLSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 47:48
8 CHRISTOPHER LANDRY ANN ARBOR MI 47:52
9 ANTONIO VEGA DES MOINES IA 47:53
10 JEREMY CRISCIONE GAINESVILLE FL 47:54
11 COLBY LOWE ROCHESTER MI 47:56
12 JONATHAN PETERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 48:06
13 CRAIG CURLEY TUCSON AZ 48:08
14 ABDIHAKIM ABDIRAHMAN TUCSON AZ 48:12
15 SHADRACK BIWOTT EUGENE OR 48:14
16 CHRISTOPHER BARNICLE ALBUQUERQUE NM 48:16
17 JAMES STRANG COLORADO SPRINGS CO 48:32
18 CRAIG FORYS ANN ARBOR MI 48:39
19 JEREMY FREED BOULDER CO 48:39
20 MICHAEL CROUCH BLOWING ROCK NC 48:41
21 TIM NELSON CONCORD MA 48:53
22 ROBERT CHESERET COLORADO SPRINGS CO 48:55
23 MATTHEW FORYS New York NY 48:56
24 CAMERON BEAN BLOWING ROCK NC 49:01
25 CAMERON MARANTZ PHILADELPHIA PA 49:06
26 GIAN-PAUL CACCIA NEW YORK NY 49:07
27 JOSHUA EBERLY GUNNISON CO 49:15
28 ALAN WEBB BEAVERTON OR 49:23
29 KENYON NEUMAN BOULDER CO 49:24
30 ROBERT SCRIBNER ROCHESTER HILLS MI 49:27
31 BEN PAYNE FORT WALTON BEACH FL 49:51
32 DAN GREENO St Michael MN 49:56
33 CHRIS ROMBOUGH ROSEVILLE MN 50:04
34 ZACHARY HINE BOULDER CO 50:35
35 AHMED OSMAN FLAGSTAFF AZ 51:04
36 CHRIS SOLINSKY CONCORD MA 51:05
37 JOSHUA GLAAB SUPERIOR CO 51:17
38 JORDAN ZWICK BLOOMINGTON MN 51:41
39 TOMMY NEAL COLORADO SPRINGS CO 51:46
40 JOEY KEILLOR ROCHESTER MN 51:52
41 BEN FLETCHER SANTA FE NM 52:31
42 BEN JACOBS ST LOUIS PARK MN 53:31
43 EDWIN SANG COLORADO SPRINGS CO 53:32
44 TYLER MCCANDLESS BOULDER CO 54:02
45 JAKE MAROTZ St Paul MN 54:41



Top videos
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.