• European Club Championships Group A Ljubljana, SLO

  Men U20  
1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers (GBR) 110
2 Enka Spor Kulubu Dernegi (TUR) 105
3 Playas de Castellon (ESP) 104
4 AD Mass Ljubljana (SLO) 81
5 Nike Klaipeda (LTU) 81
6 TJ Sokol Opava (CZE) 76
7 Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni (ITA) 68
8 AC Novi Beograd (SRB) 57
     
  Women U20  
1 Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu (TUR) 116
2 KJK Rakvere Vike (EST) 90
3 Atletica Vicentina (ITA) 89.5
4 LG Erdgas Oberthurgau (SUI) 88
5 Blackheath and Bromley (GBR) 87
6 Playas de Castellon (ESP) 82.5
7 AC Novi Beograd (SRB) 68
8 AK Sloboda Tehnograd (BIH) 58

Team points



 

U20

 
 

Men

 

100 m

    Wind: -0.2
1 John Otugade GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

95

10.78

2 Tomas Vojtek CZE TJ Sokol Opava

93

11.22

3 Mantas Norvilas LTU Nike Klaipeda

20 Oct 93

11.24

4 Luka Žontar SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

8 Aug 94

11.25

5 Ivan Markovic SRB AC Novi Beograd

95

11.34

6 Enes Unlu TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

95

11.35

7 Alessandro Marchitto ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

94

11.41

8 Adrián Pérez ESP Playas de Castellon

1 Apr 94

11.48

 
 

200 m

    Wind: -1.4
1 John Otugade GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

95

21.84

2 Óscar Husillos ESP Playas de Castellon

18 Jul 93

22.15

3 Mantas Norvilas LTU Nike Klaipeda

20 Oct 93

22.65

4 Muammer Demir TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

95

22.70

5 Tomas Vojtek CZE TJ Sokol Opava

93

22.79

6 Luka Žontar SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

8 Aug 94

22.91

7 Federico Ferrante ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

94

23.27

8 Nemanja Bulavić SRB AC Novi Beograd

96

23.46

 
 

400 m

   
1 Dereece O'Callaghan GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

96

48.79

2 Žan Kozan SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

93

49.69

3 Ismael Alonso ESP AC Novi Beograd

95

49.88

4 Tomas Vystrk CZE TJ Sokol Opava

21 Sep 93

49.91

5 Mirko Romano ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

94

50.01

6 Serhat Soyer TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

94

50.02

7 Adrian Gallen ESP Playas de Castellon

94

51.12

8 Marius Rumbutis LTU Nike Klaipeda

94

51.35

 
 

800 m

   
1 Kyle Langford GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

96

1:52.83

2 Tomas Vystrk CZE TJ Sokol Opava

93

1:53.00

3 Žan Rudolf SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

9 May 93

1:53.31

4 Axel Vives ESP Playas de Castellon

96

1:57.37

5 Ahmet Coskun TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

96

2:00.27

6 Antonio Junior Buhagiar ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

93

2:01.26

7 Nikola Planko SRB AC Novi Beograd

94

2:01.49

8 Mantas Kuliauskas LTU Nike Klaipeda

16 May 93

2:02.02

 
 

1500 m

   
1 Suleyman Pekmezci TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

1 Jan 95

3:59.95

2 Rimgaudas Morkunas LTU Nike Klaipeda

30 Nov 95

4:00.34

3 Ignacio Díaz-Cano ESP Playas de Castellon

11 Jan 94

4:00.86

4 Frank Bailey GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

93

4:03.75

5 Lukas Nemec CZE TJ Sokol Opava

93

4:05.86

6 Kristian Grunfeld SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

96

4:11.54

7 Walter Fauci ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

95

4:14.32

8 Luka Živković SRB AC Novi Beograd

94

5:21.28

 
 

3000 m

   
1 Yunus Emre Çavuşli TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

14 Jul 93

8:53.20

2 Michael Callegari GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

1 Sep 94

8:56.45

3 Ángel Ronco ESP Playas de Castellon

7 Mar 93

9:09.16

4 Dominykas Butkevicius LTU Nike Klaipeda

12 Mar 95

9:14.43

5 Bor Grdadolnik SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

96

9:18.89

6 Ivan Valenti ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

94

9:22.00

7 Marek Schuster CZE TJ Sokol Opava

93

9:28.73

8 Ffilip Krstic SRB AC Novi Beograd

95

9:53.06

 
 

3000 m steeple

   
1 Jan Dovc SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

22 May 93

10:04.34

2 Victor Ruiz ESP Playas de Castellon

24 Jun 93

10:07.66

3 Hakki Özturk TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

94

10:11.91

4 Andrius Sliapcevas LTU Nike Klaipeda

14 Feb 94

10:13.63

5 Ahmed Abdelwahed ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

96

10:22.14

6 Joe Sherry GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

93

10:38.59

7 Jan Turek CZE TJ Sokol Opava

96

10:44.85

8 Nemanja Maksić SRB AC Novi Beograd

93

10:47.94

 
 

110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm

    Wind: -1.4
1 Marko Milovanović SRB AC Novi Beograd

20 Apr 94

14.93

2 Ondřej Honka CZE TJ Sokol Opava

13 May 93

14.95

3 Robertas Valancius LTU Nike Klaipeda

93

14.97

4 Andrea Zambito ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

10 Feb 93

15.24

5 Juan José Alarcón ESP Playas de Castellon

94

15.59

6 Erdal Sakaoglu TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

95

15.70

7 Lovrenc Valič SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

28 Mar 94

16.60

8 Henry Arah GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

94

16.72

 
 

400 m hurdles

   
1 Emre Samli TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

94

54.23

2 Marko Milovanović SRB AC Novi Beograd

20 Apr 94

54.70

3 Alfonso Holgado ESP Playas de Castellon

12 Jan 93

54.92

4 Luka Končina SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

23 Feb 94

56.83

5 Riccardo Vantini ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

93

56.92

6 Donatas Jenciauskas LTU Nike Klaipeda

93

58.35

7 Milos Zika CZE TJ Sokol Opava

95

68.40

8 Kimmel Gordon GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

95

73.92

 
 

High jump

   
1 Andrijus Gleblauskas LTU Nike Klaipeda

94

2.00

 
2 Nuri Sezer TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

94

1.97

 
3 Tim Buckle GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

94

1.97

 
4 Juan Ignacio López ESP Playas de Castellon

96

1.93

 
5 Jiri Zeman CZE TJ Sokol Opava

96

1.93

 
6 Tilen Zupanc SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

95

1.80

 
7 Lazar Crnobrnja SRB AC Novi Beograd

96

1.75

 
8 Gianluca Battista ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

93

1.70

 
 
 

Pole vault

   
1 Ondřej Honka CZE TJ Sokol Opava

13 May 93

5.00

 
2 Alessandro Sinno ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

17 Jul 94

4.90

 
3 Adam Carpenter GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

18 Jun 93

4.80

 
4 Manel Miralles ESP Playas de Castellon

19 Apr 93

4.70

 
5 Hasan Birinci TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

94

4.40

 
6 Zan Erculj SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

95

3.30

 
7 Marko Stepanovic SRB AC Novi Beograd

95

2.70

 
Algirdas Stuknys LTU Nike Klaipeda

25 Mar 95

NH

 
 
 

Long jump

   
1 Kaan Şencan TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

9 Feb 93

7.43

 
2 Žiga Vrščaj SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

93

7.20

 
3 Adrian Valiente ESP Playas de Castellon

27 Nov 94

7.02

 
4 Dalen Ilo ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

94

7.00

 
5 Adam Carpenter GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

18 Jun 93

6.83

 
6 Stefan Vujancic SRB AC Novi Beograd

94

6.81

 
7 Algirdas Stuknys LTU Nike Klaipeda

25 Mar 95

6.67

 
8 Jakub Rusek CZE TJ Sokol Opava

96

6.53

 
 
 

Triple jump

   
1 Marcos Ruiz ESP Playas de Castellon

95

14.37

 
2 David Belica CZE TJ Sokol Opava

6 Apr 93

14.24

 
3 Dean Oamen GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

95

14.13

 
4 Jan Luxa SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

96

13.98

 
5 Nuri Sezer TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

94

13.81

 
6 Edvinas Kocius LTU Nike Klaipeda

95

13.73

 
7 Arsenije Savic SRB AC Novi Beograd

93

13.63

 
8 Matteo Mantua ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

95

13.28

 
 
 

Shot, 6 kg

   
1 Angel Poveda ESP Playas de Castellon

93

17.14

 
2 Murat Gündüz TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

1 Mar 93

16.38

 
3 Blaž Zupančič SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

6 Apr 95

15.43

 
4 Marius Sadauskas LTU Nike Klaipeda

94

15.09

 
5 Patrizio Di Blasio ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

27 Oct 93

14.99

 
6 Nicholas Percy GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

6 Dec 94

14.98

 
7 Daniel Kormanoys SRB AC Novi Beograd

93

14.20

 
8 David Skorupa CZE TJ Sokol Opava

93

12.98

 
 
 

Discus, 1.75 kg

   
1 Nicholas Percy GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

6 Dec 94

55.99

 
2 Wojciech Praczyk POL Playas de Castellon

10 Jan 93

55.92

 
3 Deividas Zelba LTU Nike Klaipeda

94

49.33

 
4 Murat Gündüz TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

1 Mar 93

47.37

 
5 Daniel Kormanoys SRB AC Novi Beograd

93

42.12

 
6 Alessio Di Renzo ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

96

41.50

 
7 Michal Hanak CZE TJ Sokol Opava

94

38.38

 
8 Blaž Zupančič SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

6 Apr 95

38.28

 
 
 

Hammer, 6 kg

   
1 Dempsey McGuigan IRL Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

30 Aug 93

68.80

 
2 Martynas Šedys LTU Nike Klaipeda

3 May 93

68.29

 
3 Mateusz Nitner POL TJ Sokol Opava

7 Sep 94

63.05

 
4 Patrizio Di Blasio ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

27 Oct 93

62.63

 
5 Isa Can TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

12 Jul 94

56.49

 
6 Augusto Solsona ESP Playas de Castellon

94

49.41

 
7 Bojan Borak SRB AC Novi Beograd

96

32.09

 
8 Nace Plesko SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

96

27.68

 
 
 

Javelin

   
1 Ali Kilisli TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

3 Jan 94

58.50

 
2 Henrikas Pozingis LTU Nike Klaipeda

23 Jul 93

56.35

 
3 Joe Bamford GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

95

54.84

 
4 Juan José Martínez ESP Playas de Castellon

93

54.74

 
5 Marco Rosichini ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

96

46.30

 
6 Lazar Crnobrnja SRB AC Novi Beograd

96

46.25

 
7 Nace Plesko SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

96

45.83

 
8 Matej Kastovsky CZE TJ Sokol Opava

95

45.15

 
 
 

4 x 100 m

   
1 Playas de Castellón  ESP Playas de Castellon

42.61

 
2 Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers  GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

42.62

 
3 Enka Spor Kulubu  TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

43.05

 
4 AC Novi Beograd  SRB AC Novi Beograd

43.23

 
5 TJ Sokol Opava  CZE TJ Sokol Opava

43.59

 
6 Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni  ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

43.76

 
7 AD Mass Ljubljana  SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

43.87

 
Nike Klaipeda  LTU Nike Klaipeda

DQ

 
 
 

4 x 400 m

   
1 AD Mass Ljubljana  SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

3:20.05

 
2 Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers  GBR Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

3:20.90

 
3 Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni  ITA Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni

3:21.82

 
4 Playas de Castellón  ESP Playas de Castellon

3:23.98

 
5 Enka Spor Kulubu  TUR Enka Spor Kulubu

3:25.71

 
6 Nike Klaipeda  LTU Nike Klaipeda

3:26.99

 
7 TJ Sokol Opava  CZE TJ Sokol Opava

3:30.30

 
8 AC Novi Beograd  SRB AC Novi Beograd

3:30.70

 
 
 

Women

 

100 m

    Wind: -0.3
1 Dina Asher-Smith GBR Blackheath and Bromley

4 Dec 95

11.70

2 Nimet Karakuş TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

23 Jan 93

12.46

3 Lena Weiss SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

94

12.47

4 Paloma Diez ESP Playas de Castellon

93

12.78

5 Ana Ilijasevic BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

95

12.89

6 Tamara Doncevski SRB AC Novi Beograd

94

13.00

7 Erika Jakobi EST KJK Rakvere Vike

93

13.28

8 Evelin Ifarajimi ITA Atletica Vicentina

95

13.40

 
 

200 m

    Wind: -0.2
1 Dina Asher-Smith GBR Blackheath and Bromley

4 Dec 95

23.74

2 Charlène Keller SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

3 Sep 94

25.10

3 Nimet Karakuş TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

23 Jan 93

25.22

4 Kristella Jurkatamm EST KJK Rakvere Vike

9 Apr 96

25.40

5 Elvira Vázquez ESP Playas de Castellon

31 Jan 94

25.80

6 Ana Ilijasevic BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

95

26.19

7 Elena Zermiglian ITA Atletica Vicentina

96

26.53

8 Tamara Doncevski SRB AC Novi Beograd

94

26.88

 
 

400 m

   
1 Rachel Dickens GBR Blackheath and Bromley

28 Oct 94

56.92

2 Emel Şanlı TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

7 Jul 93

57.78

3 Valentina Reginato ITA Atletica Vicentina

94

58.12

4 Lena Weiss SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

94

59.21

5 Kristina Vujanič SRB AC Novi Beograd

6 Mar 94

59.27

6 Elena Moreno ESP Playas de Castellon

7 Mar 93

59.68

7 Svjetlana Graorac BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

95

60.00

8 Maarja Kask EST KJK Rakvere Vike

93

66.48

 
 

800 m

   
1 Federica Del Buono ITA Atletica Vicentina

12 Dec 94

2:09.79

2 Lea Laib SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

3 Jan 95

2:12.00

3 Birgit Pihelgas EST KJK Rakvere Vike

95

2:16.43

4 Kristina Djakovic SRB AC Novi Beograd

95

2:17.25

5 Jessica Lores ESP Playas de Castellon

93

2:20.00

6 Holly Fletcher GBR Blackheath and Bromley

95

2:20.88

7 Milica Ozegovic BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

95

2:22.53

8 Gamze Celikkanat TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

96

2:30.06

 
 

1500 m

   
1 Emine Hatun Tuna TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

7 Dec 95

4:31.32

2 Nina Djurić SRB AC Novi Beograd

96

4:57.44

3 Indira Djulovic BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

25 Jan 93

4:58.48

4 Egle Helene Ervin EST KJK Rakvere Vike

26 Oct 94

5:03.83

5 Martina Sueess SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

93

5:07.44

6 Claudia Levoni ESP Playas de Castellon

96

5:10.04

7 Matilde Rigon ITA Atletica Vicentina

95

5:10.13

8 Hope Stenning GBR Blackheath and Bromley

95

5:37.12

 
 

3000 m

   
1 Kaidi Kivioja EST KJK Rakvere Vike

23 Feb 93

10:22.06

2 Rebecca Lonedo ITA Atletica Vicentina

5 Dec 96

10:22.52

3 Zeynep Mete TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

96

10:44.35

4 Paloma Vazquez ESP Playas de Castellon

95

10:50.37

5 Violeta Markovic SRB AC Novi Beograd

95

10:56.26

6 Michelle Eigenmann SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

96

10:56.39

7 Amber Reed GBR Blackheath and Bromley

3 Dec 94

11:52.48

8 Melisa Hasanbasic BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

96

12:30.31

 
 

3000 m steeple

   
1 Desanka Ćiro BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

5 Sep 95

11:25.15

2 Hanim Seyis Sevda TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

94

11:26.98

3 Maria Zebele ITA Atletica Vicentina

94

11:46.46

4 Milana Obradovič SRB AC Novi Beograd

93

11:56.15

5 Tonja Künzler SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

94

13:09.85

6 Michelle Fewster GBR Blackheath and Bromley

93

13:37.38

7 Kille Nevolihhin EST KJK Rakvere Vike

94

13:45.02

 
 

100 m hurdles

    Wind: -0.3
1 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA Atletica Vicentina

12 Jan 95

14.88

2 Tanja Mayer SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

2 Jul 93

15.04

3 Serenay Fil TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

96

15.33

4 Rhiannon Jones GBR Blackheath and Bromley

94

15.46

5 Kaia Soosaar EST KJK Rakvere Vike

24 Apr 93

15.67

6 Tijana Antič SRB AC Novi Beograd

23 Mar 95

15.83

7 Ana Trescoli ESP Playas de Castellon

4 Mar 95

16.14

8 Arnela Siljegovic BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

94

18.29

 
 

400 m hurdles

   
1 Emel Şanlı TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

7 Jul 93

62.04

2 Samantha Brown GBR Blackheath and Bromley

94

62.77

3 Laura Maasik EST KJK Rakvere Vike

5 Oct 93

63.56

4 Kristina Vujanič SRB AC Novi Beograd

6 Mar 94

63.79

5 Leila Vogt SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

13 Jul 94

64.99

6 Martina Ortolani ITA Atletica Vicentina

95

66.90

7 Camilla Lovell ESP Playas de Castellon

94

68.20

8 Arnela Siljegovic BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

94

69.70

 
 

High jump

   
1 Robyn Petitt GBR Blackheath and Bromley

96

1.73

 
2 Kadriye Aydın TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

2 Jul 95

1.73

 
3 Alida Carli ITA Atletica Vicentina

93

1.64

 
3 Ana Trescoli ESP Playas de Castellon

4 Mar 95

1.64

 
5 Anja Ueltschi Dominique SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

94

1.60

 
6 Kristella Jurkatamm EST KJK Rakvere Vike

9 Apr 96

1.55

 
7 Bojana Nenezic SRB AC Novi Beograd

93

1.55

 
Melika Kasumovic BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

13 Jan 93

NH

 
 
 

Pole vault

   
1 Demet Parlak TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

96

3.60

 
2 Paula Linares ESP Playas de Castellon

2 Nov 95

3.45

 
3 Emilie Blackwell GBR Blackheath and Bromley

95

3.20

 
4 Laura Liisa Lankei EST KJK Rakvere Vike

15 Feb 94

3.00

 
5 Monika Maric SRB AC Novi Beograd

27 May 93

3.00

 
6 Paola Rigovacca ITA Atletica Vicentina

95

2.50

 
Janine Sprenger SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

94

NH

 
 
 

Long jump

   
1 Kaia Soosaar EST KJK Rakvere Vike

24 Apr 93

6.06

 
2 Ana Martín-Sacristán ESP Playas de Castellon

15 Dec 94

5.92

 
3 Tanja Mayer SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

2 Jul 93

5.85

 
4 Serenay Fil TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

96

5.58

 
5 Federica Gaspari ITA Atletica Vicentina

95

5.25

 
6 Lauren Stevens GBR Blackheath and Bromley

31 Jan 94

5.20

 
7 Aida Jusufovic BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

88

4.96

 
8 Bojana Nenezic SRB AC Novi Beograd

93

4.90

 
 
 

Triple jump

   
1 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA Atletica Vicentina

12 Jan 95

12.83

 
2 Laura Maasik EST KJK Rakvere Vike

5 Oct 93

11.85

 
3 Ana Martín-Sacristán ESP Playas de Castellon

15 Dec 94

11.82

 
4 Melika Kasumovic BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

13 Jan 93

11.70

 
5 Annina Fähr SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

93

11.60

 
6 Tijana Antič SRB AC Novi Beograd

23 Mar 95

11.56

 
7 Ummuhan Boru TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

93

11.41

 
8 Evie Syron-Russell GBR Blackheath and Bromley

96

10.62

 
 
 

Shot

   
1 Emel Dereli TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

25 Feb 96

15.52

 
2 Kätlin Piirimäe EST KJK Rakvere Vike

8 Nov 95

15.22

 
3 Belén Toimil ESP Playas de Castellon

5 May 94

14.28

 
4 Emina Konjic BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

24 Sep 95

12.13

 
5 Sandra Lienert SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

94

12.04

 
6 Sara Savatović SRB AC Novi Beograd

5 Jan 93

10.46

 
7 Gemma Brown GBR Blackheath and Bromley

96

9.66

 
8 Martina Caron ITA Atletica Vicentina

95

9.62

 
 
 

Discus

   
1 Zehra Uzunbilek TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

17 Aug 93

46.10

 
2 Belén Toimil ESP Playas de Castellon

5 May 94

45.95

 
3 Kätlin Piirimäe EST KJK Rakvere Vike

8 Nov 95

45.15

 
4 Emina Konjic BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

24 Sep 95

44.82

 
5 Ilaria Collini ITA Atletica Vicentina

94

36.53

 
6 Gemma Brown GBR Blackheath and Bromley

96

35.44

 
7 Kira Klein SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

95

32.71

 
8 Natasa Vesic SRB AC Novi Beograd

94

25.92

 
 
 

Hammer

   
1 Sara Savatović SRB AC Novi Beograd

5 Jan 93

55.98

 
2 Francesca Parolin ITA Atletica Vicentina

93

50.24

 
3 Rabia Yıldız TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

25 Jan 93

45.33

 
4 Stefani Vukajlovic BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

96

43.10

 
5 Laura Lannusalu EST KJK Rakvere Vike

10 Jun 95

41.28

 
6 Osarum Odem ESP Playas de Castellon

95

35.00

 
7 Ellie Dumper GBR Blackheath and Bromley

94

32.00

 
8 Sandra Lienert SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

94

25.69

 
 
 

Javelin

   
1 Salina Fässler SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

15 Aug 94

45.40

 
2 Berivan Şakır TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

22 Sep 93

42.97

 
3 Katre Karu EST KJK Rakvere Vike

95

38.59

 
4 Lejla Dzanic BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

18 Sep 93

37.92

 
5 Daniela Zambonini ITA Atletica Vicentina

93

36.57

 
6 Natasa Vesic SRB AC Novi Beograd

94

35.72

 
7 Marta Mancebo ESP Playas de Castellon

96

35.07

 
8 Ellie Duffy-Penny GBR Blackheath and Bromley

19 Jul 94

26.52

 
 
 

4 x 100 m

   
1 Blackheath and Bromley Harries AC  GBR Blackheath and Bromley

46.95

 
2 LG Erdgas Oberthurgau  SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

48.35

 
3 Fenerbahçe SK  TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

48.73

 
4 Playas de Castellón  ESP Playas de Castellon

49.04

 
5 KJK Vike  EST KJK Rakvere Vike

49.36

 
6 Atletica Vicentina  ITA Atletica Vicentina

49.59

 
7 AD MASS Ljubljana  SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

43.87

7 AC Novi Beograd  SRB AC Novi Beograd

50.71

 
8 AK Sloboda Tehnograd  BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

52.29

 
 
 

4 x 400 m

   
1 AD MASS Ljubljana  SLO AD Mass Ljubljana

3:20.05

1 Blackheath and Bromley Harries AC  GBR Blackheath and Bromley

3:56.95

 
2 Atletica Vicentina  ITA Atletica Vicentina

3:57.11

 
3 Playas de Castellón  ESP Playas de Castellon

4:01.45

 
4 LG Erdgas Oberthurgau  SUI LG Erdgas Oberthurgau

4:03.10

 
5 AC Novi Beograd  SRB AC Novi Beograd

4:04.76

 
6 Fenerbahçe SK  TUR Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu

4:06.14

 
7 AK Sloboda Tehnograd  BIH AK Sloboda Tehnograd

4:06.18

 
8 KJK Vike  EST KJK Rakvere Vike

4:15.37

 
 

Extra Events

 
Latest News
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.