• results Rovereto 2012

Triple Jump Women

SESTAK Marija SLO  14.10 

COSTA Keila BRA  14.05

LEBEDEVA Tatyana RUS           13.99

 VELDAKOVA Dana SVK   13.79

VALYUKEVICH Victoria RUS   13.70

MOSINA Veronika RUS   13.68

LA MANTIA Simona ITA   13.34

D'ELICIO Eleonora ITA   12.57

 

Pole Vault Men

STARODUBTSEV Dmitriy RUS 5.46

CHIARAVIGLIO German ARG 5.31

POLJANEC Andrej SLO 4.91

PALAZZO Marcello ITA  NM

ARENTS Marek LAT    DNS

 

Shot Put Women

BOREL Cleopatra TRI  18.82

TARASOVA Irina RUS  18.33

MIKHNEVICH Natallia BLR  18.05

KLEINERT Nadine GER  17.81

ROSA Chiara ITA  17.28

GUBA Paulina POL  16.35

 

1500m Men

ROBINSON Paul IRL  3'41.15

ABDIKADAR Mohar ITA  3'41.88

SEPPI Andrea ITA  3'51.19

BIDOGIA Leonardo ITA  3'52.83

CECCARELLI Dario ITA  3'53.84

BURONI Miro ITA  3'54.00

SPONZA Luca ITA  3'54.35

RUATTI Paolo ITA  3'55.03

GHIA Andrea ITA  3'58.54

RICCOBON Enrico ITA  3'59.79

PADOVANI Mattia ITA  4'00.30

FERRO Luca ITA  4'09.41

PILATI Lorenzo ITA  4'16.24

 

High Jump Women

SPENCER Levern LCA  1.86

DEMO Giovanna SUI  1.82

KOVALENKO Iryna UKR    1.82

SIMIC Ana CRO  1.82

LYASHENKO Valentina UKR    1.82

BRAMBILLA Elena ITA    1.77

 

100m Hurdles Women

SKROBAKOVA Lucie CZE   12.95

BORSI Veronica ITA   13.07

CATTANEO Micol ITA   13.13

PILIPENKO Anastassiya KAZ     13.45

ROLEDER Cindy GER 13.52

PENNELLA Giulia ITA   13.74

FEUDATARI Alessandra ITA   13.84

 

400m Women

KRIVOSHAPKA Antonina RUS  49.94 MR

DAY Christine JAM  51.24

GRENOT Libania ITA  51.24

WILLIAMS Shericka JAM  51.51

LOHVYNENKO Alina UKR  52.43

USOVICH Sviatlana BLR  52.67

SPACCA Maria Enrica ITA  53.48

HALL Patricia JAM  53.79

 

800m Men

MELLY KIPLAGAT Edwin KEN  1'45.01

BUBE Andreas DEN  1'45.33

BENEDETTI Giordano ITA  1'46.29

ROTH Thomas NOR  1'46.95

SECK Mor SEN  1'47.22

BALLA Museab QAT  1'47.22

GUEYE Mamadou SEN  1'47.80

MATUM Geoffrey Kibet KEN  1'48.16

MORETTI Mattia ITA  1'49.07

 

Long Jump Men

MORGUNOV Sergey RUS  8.02

SMITH Tyrone BER   7.78

GAISAH Ignisious GHA  7.68

DONATO Fabrizio ITA  7.66

WINTER Nils GER  7.64

JEGEDE Jj GBR   7.37

GUARINI Alessio ITA  7.30

GOMIS Kafetien FRA  7.27

AGRESTI Francesco ITA  7.04

 

Javelin Men

VESELY Vitezlav CZE      85.66 MR

LEMPESIS Spiridon GRE   80.00

PYATNYTSYA Oleksandr UKR   79.84

ZAYTSEF Ivan UZB   79.54

SIRMAIS Zigismunds LAT   79.41

MATAS Risto EST   78.33

JANIK Igor POL   77.05

HERMAN Timothy BEL   72.96

BONVECCHIO Norbert ITA   72.07

 

100m Women

RYEMYEN Mariya UKR   11.20

LALOVA Ivet BUL   11.27

ANDERSON Alexandria USA   11.29

POHREBNIAK Natalya UKR   11.38

BARBER Michele USA   11.45

HOOPER Gloria ITA   11.73

COLY Fatoumata SEN   12.03

TOMASINI Doris ITA   12.04

 

1500m Women

KURIA Mery KEN   4'03.18 MR

SIMPSON Jenny USA  4'04.07

SUM Eunice KEN  4'05.85

TEFERI Senbere ETH  4'06.06

BUCKMAN Zoe AUS  4'07.02

MISHCHENKO Anna UKR  4'07.85

MALOY Elizabeth USA  4'08.81

ACHOLA Janet KEN  4'09.96

RODRIGUEZ Natalia ESP  4'10.68

WAFULA Lydia KEN  4'12.95

KOROBKINA Elena RUS  4'13.09

BERLANDA Eleonora ITA   4'14.27

MAGNANI Margherita ITA  4'17.58

BONGIOVANNI Ombretta ITA  4'21.18

TERZIC Amelia SRB  4'25.55

 

100m Men Heat A

CLARKE Lerone JAM   10.12

NEWMAN Calesio USA   10.16

PHIRI Gerald ZAM   10.20

AIKINES ARYETEE Harry GBR   10.20

RIPARELLI Jean Jacques ITA     10.35

COLLIO Simone ITA   10.43

CERUTTI Fabio ITA   10.43

 

Heat B

POGNON Ronald FRA   10.35

TOBAIS Deji GBR  10.37

OBOU Dalmas ITA  10.42

TUMI Michael ITA   10.43

GALBIERI Giovanni ITA  10.73

MARANI Diego ITA  10.74

DEIMICHEI Davide ITA  10.75

 

400m Men

YOUSIF Rabah SUD   45.46

CISNEROS Omar CUB   45.47

SMITH Calvin USA  45.55

MC DONALD Rusheen JAM  45.60

 WILLIAMS Conrad GBR  46.17

STEELE Edino JAM  46.20

SANFORD Donald ISR  46.60

TRENIKHIN Pavel RUS  46.68

JURAEZ Isalbet ITA  46.86

LORENZI Marco ITA  47.12

TRICCA Michele ITA  47.34

SEVERI Roberto ITA  47.55

TURCHI Teo ITA  47.73

INCANTALUPO Vito ITA   48.04

 

110m Hurdles Men

LINSHA Maksym BLR  13.46

ABATE Emanuele ITA  13.63

AKINS Ty USA  13.73

TEDESCO Stefano ITA  13.83

KISS Daniel HUN  13.99

FOFANA Hassane ITA  14.02

PETROLLI Stefano ITA  14.06

DEVARTI Samuele ITA  14.30

 

5000m Men

IBRAHIMOV Hayle AZE  13'11.34 MR

BUMBALOUGH Andrew USA  13'28.34

MEUCCI Daniele ITA  13'28.91

MARITIM Philemon KEN  13'32.55

REGASA Zelalem ETH  13'39.17

BADDELEY Andrew GBR  13'41.01

OUKHRID Lousshaine MAR  13'41.79

CHATBI Jamel ITA  13'41.93

NURME Tiidrek EST  13'42.09

HEALTH Elliot USA  13'44.05

NASTI Patrick ITA  13'44.49

BANDI Philipp SUI  13'45.03

CURTIS Bobby USA  13'46.30

OSAKO Suguri JPN   13'47.29

 

Top videos
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.