A-Final 60m |
1 | Sakota Luka | 1994 | KRO | KRO | 6.81 | |
2 | Ivaskovic Zvonimir | 1994 | KRO | KRO | 6.86 | |
3 | Slowikowski Przemyslaw | 1992 | POL | POL | 6.88 | |
4 | Truter Pierre | 1989 | RSA | RSA | 6.94 | |
Trouw Andrew | 1993 | RSA | RSA | n.a. | ||
Zalewski Karol | 1993 | POL | POL | n.a. | ||
Reiter Lukas | 1989 | AUT | UNION Salzburg LA | n.a. | ||
Rakic Luka | 1991 | MNE | AK-Mornar | ab. |
B-Final 60m |
|||||||||
|
1 | Kilty Richard | 1989 | GBR | 6.68 | |
2 | Syers Aidan | 1983 | GBR | 6.76 | |
2 | Stromsik Zdenek | 1994 | CZE | 6.76 | |
4 | Hammond Dewi | 1994 | WAL | 6.83 | |
5 | Zumer Jan | 1982 | SLO | 6.84 | |
6 | Gordon Samuel | 1994 | WAL | 6.87 | |
7 | Kwitt Roland | 1982 | AUT | 7.00 | |
Duncan Marcus | 1986 | TRI | n.a. |
Heats
Heat 1 |
1 | Syers Aidan | 1983 | GBR | 6.78 | |
2 | Ivaskovic Zvonimir | 1994 | KRO | 6.89 | |
3 | Aslan Ismail | 1981 | TUR | 7.05 | |
4 | Da Silva Anax | 1995 | WAL | 7.10 | |
5 | Burlak Jakub | 1996 | CZE | 7.13 | |
6 | Ackermann Hanno | 2014 | RSA | 7.30 |
Heat 2 |
1 | Zumer Jan | 1982 | SLO | 6.83 | |
2 | Basson Shaun | 2014 | RSA | 7.04 | |
3 | Meyer Andreas | 1995 | AUT | 7.05 | |
4 | Kiafas Michail | 1993 | GRE | 7.06 | |
Grill Benjamin | 1985 | AUT | n.a. | ||
Domagala Lukasz | 1987 | POL | n.a. |
Heat 3 |
1 | Zalewski Karol | 1993 | POL | 6.93 | |
2 | Truter Pierre | 1989 | RSA | 6.94 | |
3 | Reiter Lukas | 1989 | AUT | 7.04 | |
4 | Szalay Michael | 1992 | AUT | 7.22 | |
Bascoe Gerald | 1985 | JAM | n.a. | ||
Veleba Jan | 1986 | CZE | n.a. | ||
Hittenberger Michael | 1988 | AUT | n.a. |
LHeat 4 |
1 | Hammond Dewi | 1994 | WAL | 6.83 | |
2 | Duncan Marcus | 1986 | TRI | 6.88 | |
3 | Kwitt Roland | 1982 | AUT | 6.95 | |
4 | Rakic Luka | 1991 | MNE | 7.01 | |
5 | Kramberger Jan | 1995 | SLO | 7.04 | |
Wiaderek Piotr | 1984 | POL | n.a. | ||
Göttlinger David | 1995 | AUT | n.a. |
Heat 5 |
1 | Kilty Richard | 1989 | GBR | 6.72 | |
2 | Stromsik Zdenek | 1994 | CZE | 6.80 | |
3 | Gordon Samuel | 1994 | WAL | 6.88 | |
4 | Sakota Luka | 1994 | KRO | 6.90 | |
5 | Slowikowski Przemyslaw | 1992 | POL | 6.92 | |
6 | Trouw Andrew | 1993 | RSA | 6.95 | |
7 | Haslauer Christoph | 1996 | AUT | 7.05 |
Finale | hurdle height 1,067 m |
1 | Mazac Martin | 1990 | CZE | 7.75 | |
2 | Omoregie David | 1995 | WAL | 7.84 | |
3 | Martinsen Andreas | 1990 | DEN | 8.05 | |
4 | Siedlaczek Dominik | 1992 | AUT | 8.27 | |
5 | Kainrath Martin | 1994 | AUT | 8.46 | |
6 | Kiafas Michail | 1993 | GRE | 8.51 | |
7 | Huber Philipp | 1990 | AUT | 8.68 | |
Frankis Gianni | 1989 | GBR | n.a. |
1. | Zalewski Karol | 1993 | POL | 21.01 | 1./V |
2. | Zumer Jan | 1982 | SLO | 21.55 | 2./V |
3. | Ivaskovic Zvonimir | 1994 | KRO | 21.83 | 1./III |
4. | Wiaderek Piotr | 1984 | POL | 21.91 | 1./IV |
5. | Jirka Jan | 1993 | CZE | 21.92 | 2./IV |
6. | Ruzic Mateo | 1994 | KRO | 22.13 | 1./I |
7. | Desensky Michal | 1993 | CZE | 22.24 | 3./IV |
8. | Truter Pierre | 1989 | RSA | 22.28 | 2./III |
9. | Domagala Lukasz | 1987 | POL | 22.32 | 1./II |
10. | Da Silva Anax | 1995 | WAL | 22.42 | 2./I |
11. | Rakic Luka | 1991 | MNE | 22.51 | 3./I |
12. | Meyer Andreas | 1995 | AUT | 22.57 | 3./V |
13. | Hufnagl Dominik | 1997 | AUT | 22.68 | 3./III |
14. | Sakota Luka | 1994 | KRO | 22.73 | 4./V |
15. | Basson Shaun | 2014 | RSA | 22.75 | 2./II |
16. | Ayanful Eugene | 1990 | GBR | 22.80 | 3./II |
17. | Puchinger Lukas | 1988 | AUT | 22.91 | 4./II |
18. | Kramberger Jan | 1995 | SLO | 23.00 | 4./IV |
19. | Purcea Cristian Florin | 1991 | ROM | 23.06 | 5./IV |
20. | Ackermann Hanno | 2014 | RSA | 23.82 | 4./I |
21. | Kilicd Halit | 2014 | TUR | 24.34 | 4./III |
Stastny Lukas | 1991 | CZE | n.a. | ||
Bascoe Gerald | 1985 | JAM | n.a. | ||
Slowikowski Przemyslaw | 1992 | POL | n.a. |
1. | Gauson Kris | 1988 | GBR | 3:45.06 |
2. | Franzmair Nikolaus | 1995 | AUT | 3:45.19 |
3. | Bleistein Clemens | 1990 | GER | 3:46.33 |
4. | Ostrowski Artur | 1988 | POL | 3:46.66 |
5. | Szemeti Peter | 1988 | HUN | 3:47.01 |
5. | Krevs Mitja | 1989 | SLO | 3:47.01 |
7. | Harper Harry | 1989 | GBR | 3:47.81 |
8. | Hay Alastair | 1985 | SCO | 3:48.17 |
9. | Petrac Jan | 1995 | SLO | 3:49.27 |
10. | Bellino Giovanni | 1988 | ITA | 3:50.65 |
11. | Vörövenci Cristian | 1985 | ROM | 3:50.91 |
12. | Fischbach Sebastian | 1995 | AUT | 3:55.08 |
13. | Ganciu Julian | 1992 | ROM | 3:55.22 |
14. | Trofin Cosmin | 1996 | ROM | 3:58.90 |
15. | Horvath Balint | 1989 | HUN | 4:01.19 |
16. | Rossmann Thomas | 1983 | AUT | 4:02.13 |
Zaizan Ioan | 1983 | ROM | n.a. | |
Sevcik Jakub | 1990 | CZE | aufg. |
1. | Pelikan Jozef | 1984 | SLK | 8:23.87 | 1./I |
2. | Sander Christoph | 1988 | AUT | 8:36.06 | 2./I |
3. | Sahajda Tibor | 1990 | SLO | 8:38.92 | 3./I |
4. | Svitek Jiri | 1994 | CZE | 8:49.42 | 4./I |
5. | Ramprecht Felix | 1992 | AUT | 8:49.72 | 5./I |
6. | Aigner Jürgen | 1990 | AUT | 8:50.49 | 6./I |
7. | Holanek Petr | 1992 | CZE | 9:20.26 | 7./I |
aW | Mäki Kristina | 1991 | CZE | 9:25.10 | I |
Papoulias Anastasios | 1997 | GRE | n.a. | ||
Glavic Tine | 1997 | SLO | n.a. |
1. | Reid Julian | 1985 | GBR | Team GBR 1 | 7,83 | ||||||
|
|||||||||||
2. | Bramble Dan | 1990 | GBR | Team GBR 2 | 7,71 | ||||||
|
|||||||||||
3. | Jaszczuk Tomasz | 1992 | POL | Team EUR 2 | 7,57 | ||||||
|
|||||||||||
4. | Radek Juska | 1993 | CZE | Team CZE | 7,56 | ||||||
|
|||||||||||
5. | Jensen Morten | 1982 | DEN | Team SCA | 7,44 | ||||||
|
|||||||||||
6. | Leitner Manuel | 1993 | AUT | Team AUT | 7,25 | ||||||
|
|||||||||||
7. | Ullmann Christopher | 1993 | SUI | Team EUR 1 | 7,07 | ||||||
|
1. | Dmitrik Aleksey | 1984 | RUS | 2,24 | |
2. | Roberts Matthew | 1984 | GBR | 2,21 | |
3. | Parsons Tom | 1984 | GBR | 2,17 | |
4. | Baker Chris | 1991 | GBR | 2,17 | |
5. | Hill Josh | 1996 | GBR | 2,05 | |
6. | Johnson Scott | 1990 | GBR | 2,05 | |
7. | Kopic Josip | 1994 | AUT | 2,00 | |
Dengg Alexander | 1992 | AUT | n.a. | ||
Lee Hup Wie | 1987 | MAS | n.a. | ||
1. | Kudlicka Jan | 1988 | CZE | CZE | 5,40 | |
2. | Balner Michal | 1982 | CZE | CZE | 5,40 | |
3. | Richards Marquis | 1991 | SUI | TV Arlesheim | 5,20 | |
4. | Rubiani Matteo | 1978 | ITA | C.S. Aeronautica Militare | 5,20 | |
5. | Boni Marco | 1983 | ITA | C.S. Aeronautica Militare | 5,10 | |
6. | Wirth Lukas | 1995 | AUT | ATSV Innsbruck | 5,10 | |
7. | Al Hizam Hussein | 1998 | KSA | KSA | 4,80 | |
Jacobson Melker Swärd | 1994 | SWE | SWE | o.g.V | ||
Da Silva Fabio Gomez | 1983 | BRA | BRA | o.g.V | ||
Kilbertus Paul | 1990 | AUT | ALC Wels | n.a. | ||
Eaves Max | 1988 | GBR | GBR | n.a. | ||
Cutts Luke | 1988 | GBR | GBR | n.a. |
1. | Horn Carina | 1989 | RSA | 7.31 |
2. | Bailey Aleen | 1980 | JAM | 7.35 |
3. | Cechova Katerina | 1988 | CZE | 7.41 |
4. | Barber Miki | 1980 | USA | 7.43 |
5. | Seidlova Klara | 1994 | CZE | 7.56 |
5. | Mihalinec Maja | 1989 | SLO | 7.56 |
7. | Domska Lucie | 1993 | CZE | 7.73 |
8. | Zumer Kristina | 1980 | SLO | 7.75 |
Heat 1
1 | Cechova Katerina | 1988 | CZE | 7.48 | Q |
2 | Zumer Kristina | 1980 | SLO | 7.68 | q |
3 | Leszczynska Zuzanna | 1988 | POL | 7.85 | |
Kovacic Nina | 2014 | SLO | n.a. | ||
Moore Mica | 1992 | WAL | n.a. |
Heat 2 |
1 | Bailey Aleen | 1980 | JAM | 7.43 | Q |
2 | Duck Joey | 1989 | GBR | 7.65 | q |
3 | Seer Tamara | 1989 | GER | 7.70 | |
4 | Wesolowska Katarzyna | 1990 | POL | 7.74 | |
5 | Schmidova Martina | 1990 | CZE | 7.77 | |
6 | George Zara | 1990 | WAL | 7.80 |
heat 3 |
1 | Horn Carina | 1989 | RSA | 7.33 | Q |
2 | Seidlova Klara | 1994 | CZE | 7.57 | q |
2 | Barber Miki | 1980 | USA | 7.57 | q |
2 | Mihalinec Maja | 1989 | SLO | 7.57 | q |
5 | Domska Lucie | 1993 | CZE | 7.69 | |
Klawiter Paulina | 1987 | POL | n.a. |
1. | Ivancevic Andrea | 1984 | CRO | 8.17 |
2. | Pennela Giulia | 1989 | ITA | 8.19 |
3. | Solomon Serita | 1990 | GBR | 8.21 |
4. | Loncarek Ivana | 1991 | CRO | 8.35 |
5. | Drew Karla | 1989 | GBR | 8.42 |
6. | Swiostek Katarzyna | 1987 | POL | 8.47 |
7. | Hatton Lucy | 1994 | GBR | 8.51 |
8. | Wimberger Eva | 1993 | AUT | 8.66 |
Heats
heat 1
1 | Solomon Serita | 1990 | GBR | 8.22 | |
2 | Hatton Lucy | 1994 | GBR | 8.33 | |
3 | Loncarek Ivana | 1991 | CRO | 8.39 | |
4 | Koudelova Lucie | 1994 | CZE | 8.60 | |
5 | Wimberger Eva | 1993 | AUT | 8.61 | |
6 | OReilly Lauren | 1991 | WAL | 8.82 | |
7 | Tobolka Nicole | 1992 | AUT | 8.98 |
Heat 2 |
|
1 | Pennela Giulia | 1989 | ITA | 8.21 | |
2 | Ivancevic Andrea | 1984 | CRO | 8.26 | |
3 | Swiostek Katarzyna | 1987 | POL | 8.43 | |
4 | Drew Karla | 1989 | GBR | 8.48 | |
5 | Sotakova Jana | 1993 | CZE | 8.70 | |
6 | Preiner Verena | 1995 | AUT | 8.97 | |
7 | Kleiser Valerie | 1993 | AUT | 9.10 | |
Perje Sarah | 1995 | AUT | n.a. |
1. | George Regina | 1991 | NIG | 23.98 |
2. | Bailey Aleen | 1980 | JAM | 24.01 |
3. | Duck Joey | 1989 | GBR | 24.28 |
4. | Schmidova Martina | 1990 | CZE | 24.39 |
5. | Seer Tamara | 1989 | GER | 24.53 |
6. | Zumer Kristina | 1980 | SLO | 24.59 |
7. | Walli Susanne | 1996 | AUT | 24.71 |
8. | Wesolowska Katarzyna | 1990 | POL | 24.98 |
9. | Pogorevc Maja | 1996 | SLO | 25.48 |
10. | Huemer Ina | 1998 | AUT | 25.73 |
11. | Taitl Katharina | 1992 | AUT | 26.33 |
12. | Dobersek Urska | 1998 | SLO | 26.47 |
Koppitsch Rose | 1989 | AUT | n.a. | |
Klawiter Paulina | 1987 | POL | n.a. | |
Mihalinec Maja | 1989 | SLO | n.a. | |
Leszczynska Zuzanna | 1988 | POL | ab. |
1. | Jimoh Funmi | 1984 | USA | Team UN | 6,57 | ||||||
|
|||||||||||
2. | Jarder Erica | 1986 | SWE | Team SCA | 6,51 | ||||||
|
|||||||||||
3. | Veldakova Jana | 1981 | SVK | Team EUR 2 | 6,23 | ||||||
|
|||||||||||
4. | Harris Amy | 1987 | GBR | Team GBR 2 | 6,12 | ||||||
|
|||||||||||
5. | Sawyers Jazmin | 1994 | GBR | Team GBR 1 | 6,11 | ||||||
|
|||||||||||
6. | Kraushofer Marina | 1991 | AUT | Team AUT | 5,84 | ||||||
|
|||||||||||
7. | Libalova Katarina | 1983 | CZE | Team CZE | 5,81 | ||||||
|
|||||||||||
8. | Domska Lucie | 1993 | CZE | Team EUR 1 | 5,74 | ||||||
|
|||||||||||
9. | Hoja Sabine | 1987 | GER | Team UN | 5,71 | ||||||
|