Men | ||||||
60 m | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Aleksandr Yeliseyev | RUS | 6.74 | | ||
2 | Pavel Vruchinskiy | RUS | 6.79 | | ||
3 | Aleksandr Shpayer | RUS | 6.82 | | ||
4 | Dmitriy Zakhryapin | RUS | 6.90 | | ||
Heats | 23 January | |||||
Heat 2 | ||||||
1 | Aleksandr Yeliseyev | RUS | 6.76 | | ||
Heat 5 | ||||||
1 | Pavel Vruchinskiy | RUS | 6.84 | | ||
2 | Aleksandr Shpayer | RUS | 6.85 | | ||
Heat 7 | ||||||
1 | Danyil Kovalenko | RUS | 6.81 | | ||
2 | Vyacheslav Shevelev | RUS | 6.82 | | ||
3 | Andrey Fedin | RUS | 6.84 | | ||
200 m | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Dmitriy Piskunov | RUS | 21.63 | | ||
2 | Roman Smirnov | RUS | 21.67 | | ||
400 m | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Vladimir Krasnov | RUS | 47.08 | | ||
2 | Sergey Petukhov | RUS | 47.83 | | ||
3 | Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko | RUS | 48.39 | | ||
Race B | ||||||
1 | Denis Nesmashnyi | RUS | 48.19 | | ||
Race C | ||||||
1 | Maksim Yeremin | RUS | 48.02 | | ||
800 m | 24 January | | ||||
1 | Vyacheslav Sokolov | RUS | 1:51.11 | | ||
1500 m | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Vyacheslav Sokolov | RUS | 3:47.95 | | ||
2 | Oleg Grigoryev | RUS | 3:48.29 | | ||
3 | Aleksey Butranov | RUS | 3:48.43 | | ||
4 | Stanislav Anishchenko | RUS | 3:48.92 | | ||
5 | Dmitriy Piskaryov | RUS | 3:49.47 | | ||
6 | Ilgizar Safiulin | RUS | 3:49.86 | | ||
7 | Anton Anikin | RUS | 3:49.89 | | ||
3000 m | 24 January | | ||||
1 | Aleksey Chistov | RUS | 8:09.41 | | ||
2 | Pavel Adyshkin | RUS | 8:10.27 | | ||
3 | Oleg Grigoryev | RUS | 8:10.75 | | ||
4 | Andrey Farnosov | RUS | 8:12.16 | | ||
5 | Iskander Yadgarov | RUS | 8:21.57 | | ||
2000 m steeple | 24 January | | ||||
1 | Sergey Antonov | RUS | 5:51.11 | | ||
2 | Nikita Anufriyev | RUS | 5:57.05 | | ||
60 m hurdles | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Konstantin Shabanov | RUS | 7.70 | | ||
2 | Filipp Shabanov | RUS | 7.91 | | ||
3 | Kiril Pastushkov | RUS | 8.17 | | ||
Heats | 23 January | |||||
Heat 1 | ||||||
1 | Konstantin Shabanov | RUS | 7.78 | | ||
Heat 2 | ||||||
1 | Filipp Shabanov | RUS | 7.93 | | ||
2 | Kiril Pastushkov | RUS | 8.19 | | ||
High jump | 24 January | | ||||
1 | Andrey Patrakov | RUS | 2.21 | | ||
2 | Yuriy Dergachev | KAZ | 2.21 | | ||
3 | Vasiliy Nesgovorov | RUS | 2.18 | | ||
4 | Ivan Toporkov | RUS | 2.15 | | ||
5 | Semen Pozdnyakov | RUS | 2.12 | | ||
6 | Konstantin Khudoshubin | RUS | 2.06 | | ||
Pole vault | 24 January | | ||||
1 | Gayk Kazaryan | RUS | 5.40 | | ||
2 | Viktor Kozlitin | RUS | 5.40 | | ||
3 | Ilya Mudrov | RUS | 5.20 | | ||
4 | Grigoriy Gorokhov | RUS | 5.20 | | ||
5 | Pavel Burlachenko | RUS | 5.20 | | ||
Long jump | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Pavel Shalin | RUS | 8.08 | | ||
2 | Aleksandr Petrov | RUS | 7.95 | | ||
3 | Yevgeniy Antonov | RUS | 7.65 | | ||
4 | Andrey Ovcharenko | RUS | 7.48 | | ||
5 | Sergey Nikolayev | RUS | 7.48 | | ||
6 | Semen Popov | RUS | 7.46 | | ||
Triple jump | 24 January | | ||||
1 | Lyukman Adams | RUS | 16.67 | | ||
2 | Dmitriy Kolosov | RUS | 16.43 | | ||
3 | Timur Minusov | RUS | 16.00 | | ||
4 | Dmitriy Chizhikov | RUS | 15.76 | | ||
5 | Vasiliy Gurkin | RUS | 15.48 | | ||
6 | Leonid Biryukov | RUS | 15.46 | | ||
7 | Vladimir Kozlov | RUS | 15.41 | | ||
8 | Vladimir Yashin | RUS | 15.30 | | ||
9 | Sergey Sysoyev | RUS | 15.10 | | ||
Shot | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Valeriy Kokoyev | RUS | 20.58 | | ||
2 | Maksim Sidorov | RUS | 19.88 | | ||
3 | Denis Kurtsev | RUS | 17.51 | | ||
4 | Vadim Fomin | RUS | 17.12 | | ||
5 | Ilya Berezutskiy | RUS | 16.86 | | ||
6 | Aleksey Chizhelikov | RUS | 16.59 | | ||
Women | ||||||
60 m | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Viktoriya Yarushkina | RUS | 7.39 | | ||
2 | Yekaterina Voronenkova | RUS | 7.40 | | ||
3 | Olga Teryokhina | RUS | 7.47 | | ||
4 | Yekaterina Kuzina | RUS | 7.53 | | ||
5 | Anastasiya Gadzhiyeva | RUS | 7.59 | | ||
Heats | 23 January | |||||
Heat 1 | ||||||
1 | Viktoriya Yarushkina | RUS | 7.45 | | ||
Heat 2 | ||||||
1 | Yekaterina Kuzina | RUS | 7.54 | | ||
2 | Anastasiya Gadzhiyeva | RUS | 7.64 | | ||
Heat 3 | ||||||
1 | Yekaterina Voronenkova | RUS | 7.40 | | ||
2 | Olga Teryokhina | RUS | 7.47 | | ||
200 m | 24 January | | ||||
1 | Yekaterina Vukolova | RUS | 23.34 | | ||
2 | Yekaterina Voronenkova | RUS | 23.58 | | ||
3 | Yuliya Terekhova | RUS | 23.83 | | ||
4 | Olga Teryokhina | RUS | 24.58 | | ||
Heats | 24 January | |||||
Heat 1 | ||||||
1 | Yuliya Terekhova | RUS | 23.81 | | ||
Heat 2 | ||||||
1 | Anastasiya Fedyayeva | RUS | 24.48 | | ||
Heat 3 | ||||||
1 | Yekaterina Voronenkova | RUS | 23.73 | | ||
Heat 4 | ||||||
1 | Yekaterina Vukolova | RUS | 23.66 | | ||
Heat 6 | ||||||
1 | Irina Davydova | RUS | 24.17 | | ||
Heat 10 | ||||||
1 | Nina Argunova | RUS | 24.24 | | ||
400 m | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Irina Davydova | RUS | 52.72 | | ||
2 | Yuliya Terekhova | RUS | 52.79 | | ||
3 | Anna Ustinova | RUS | 55.72 | | ||
Race B | ||||||
1 | Svetlana Rogozina | RUS | 54.14 | | ||
2 | Anastasiya Fedyayeva | RUS | 54.90 | | ||
Race C | ||||||
1 | Natalya Nazarova | RUS | 54.48 | | ||
800 m | 24 January | | ||||
1 | Svetlana Karamysheva | RUS | 2:01.53 | | ||
2 | Irina Maracheva | RUS | 2:03.92 | | ||
3 | Dina Aleksandrova | RUS | 2:05.38 | | ||
4 | Yelena Murashova | RUS | 2:05.74 | | ||
Race B | ||||||
1 | Anna Shchagina | RUS | 2:03.15 | | ||
2 | Anna Balakshina | RUS | 2:03.19 | | ||
3 | Svetlana Rogozina | RUS | 2:03.73 | | ||
4 | Marina Pospelova | RUS | 2:04.16 | | ||
5 | Yevgeniya Zinurova | RUS | 2:04.52 | | ||
6 | Albina Chinchikeyeva | RUS | 2:05.53 | | ||
7 | Ayvika Malanova | RUS | 2:06.45 | | ||
Race C | ||||||
1 | Olesya Tsaranok | RUS | 2:06.68 | | ||
2 | Oksana Spasovkhodskaya | RUS | 2:06.76 | | ||
3 | Anastasiya Nemykina | RUS | 2:07.05 | | ||
4 | Darya Orekhova | RUS | 2:08.39 | | ||
5 | Kseniya Kozhedub | RUS | 2:08.81 | | ||
6 | Natalya Skvorchevskaya | RUS | 2:09.49 | | ||
7 | Viktoriya Kozmenko | RUS | 2:09.65 | | ||
Race D | ||||||
1 | Darya Gorelova | RUS | 2:08.08 | | ||
2 | Aleksandra Kalistratova | RUS | 2:08.24 | | ||
1500 m | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Yelena Korobkina | RUS | 4:10.92 | | ||
2 | Svetlana Karamysheva | RUS | 4:11.15 | | ||
3 | Albina Chinchikeyeva | RUS | 4:14.32 | | ||
4 | Anna Balakshina | RUS | 4:15.92 | | ||
5 | Anastasiya Vosmerikova | RUS | 4:17.51 | | ||
6 | Marina Pospelova | RUS | 4:21.70 | | ||
7 | Yelena Murashova | RUS | 4:22.66 | | ||
8 | Dina Aleksandrova | RUS | 4:22.76 | | ||
9 | Natalya Popkova | RUS | 4:22.88 | | ||
10 | Aleksandra Kalistratova | RUS | 4:26.74 | | ||
11 | Yelena Orlova | RUS | 4:26.81 | | ||
12 | Natalya Skvorchevskaya | RUS | 4:29.22 | | ||
3000 m | 24 January | | ||||
1 | Natalya Popkova | RUS | 9:17.92 | | ||
2 | Natalya Vlasova | RUS | 9:22.37 | | ||
2000 m steeple | 24 January | | ||||
1 | Natalya Tarantinova | RUS | 6:37.41 | | ||
2 | Svetlana Shestakova | RUS | 6:38.86 | | ||
3 | Alina Sergeyeva | RUS | 6:39.67 | | ||
4 | Galina Kebina | RUS | 6:56.07 | | ||
60 m hurdles | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Aleksandra Antonova | RUS | 8.35 | | ||
2 | Tatyana Shomova | RUS | 8.59 | | ||
Heats | 23 January | |||||
Heat 2 | ||||||
1 | Aleksandra Antonova | RUS | 8.38 | | ||
Heat 3 | ||||||
1 | Svetlana Topylina | RUS | 8.35 | | ||
2 | Nina Argunova | RUS | 8.47 | | ||
3 | Anastasiya Nikolayeva | RUS | 8.54 | | ||
High jump | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Tatyana Mnatsakanova | RUS | 1.89 | | ||
2 | Anastasiya Muzankova | RUS | 1.86 | | ||
3 | Tatyana Kivimyagi | RUS | 1.83 | | ||
4 | Yekaterina Fedotova | RUS | 1.80 | | ||
5 | Irina Iliyeva | RUS | 1.80 | | ||
Pole vault | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova | RUS | 4.40 | | ||
2 | Anzhelika Sidorova | RUS | 4.40 | | ||
3 | Tatyana Stetsyuk | RUS | 4.40 | | ||
4 | Olga Mullina | RUS | 4.30 | | ||
5 | Tatyana Shvydkina | RUS | 4.20 | | ||
6 | Yekaterina Kolesova | RUS | 3.90 | | ||
6 | Mariya Zakharutkina | RUS | 3.90 | | ||
8 | Anna Chkhaidze | RUS | 3.90 | | ||
9 | Tatyana Zakharchenko | RUS | 3.80 | | ||
10 | Anastasiya Ulzutuyeva | RUS | 3.70 | | ||
Long jump | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Darya Klishina | RUS | 6.66 | | ||
2 | Oksana Aydamirova | RUS | 6.42 | | ||
3 | Yekaterina Khalyutina | RUS | 6.22 | | ||
4 | Natalya Yeremkina | RUS | 6.00 | | ||
Triple jump | 24 January | | ||||
1 | Viktoriya Valyukevich | RUS | 13.79 | | ||
2 | Olesya Tikhonova | RUS | 13.43 | | ||
3 | Mariya Suntsova | RUS | 13.12 | | ||
4 | Olga Salomatina | RUS | 13.00 | | ||
5 | Alina Kravchenko | RUS | 12.52 | | ||
Shot | 23 January | | ||||
1 | Irina Tarasova | RUS | 17.77 | | ||
2 | Anastasiya Bessoltseva | RUS | 16.93 | | ||
3 | Olga Sidorina | RUS | 16.20 | | ||
4 | Raisa Blinova | RUS | 15.18 |