NCAA Division 3 Cross Country Championships Results 2023

Results and live timing for the 2023 NCAA Division 3 Cross Country Championships.

Event Date: Saturday, November 18

Location: Big Spring High School | Newville, Pennsylvania

WOMEN'S TEAM SCORE

POSTeamScore1234567
1Carleton151131534385183161
2NYU1548143139626777
3U. of Chicago15661216566679115
4Claremont-Mudd-Scripps158110235569110127
5SUNY Geneseo20522045538597121
6Williams2452643474881103146
7Lynchburg2573337417076138179
8Emory2857194259158171177
9Central College29311253268157191222
10Wis.-La Crosse3474663658093118133
11MIT35428406490132160173
12Johns Hopkins35652794102128196203
13Washington U.368245061113120124129
14Wartburg380182949108176207220
15Wis.-Eau Claire3884549295143159169
16St. Olaf445527891107117164178
17Hope467227198109167186209
18Amherst475758789101123136163
19George Fox4752158106134156175 
20DePauw4874474111119139181188
21Middlebury488957131144147190195
22Colorado College5063699104126141216 
23Vassar5677396116137145192200
24Calvin577607286174185187217
25Coast Guard6103035151193201202213
26St. Lawrence6211784165166189212218
27WPI6383130149172184198215
28Connecticut College643100114122153154162206
29Bates652105112135148152155183
30Carnegie Mellon73288125142180197210211
31UC Santa Cruz73982140150168199204208
32TCNJ965170182194205214219221

RESULTS WOMEN 6K

POSNAMEYEARTEAMTIMESCORE
1Fiona SmithSR-4St. Benedict19:54.1 
2Natalie BitettiSR-4Claremont-Mudd-Scripps20:57.41
3Penelope GreeneJR-3SUNY Geneseo20:59.32
4Grace HadleySR-4WPI21:00.13
5Carolyn ShultJR-3Wis.-Eau Claire21:04.34
6Sara StephensonSR-4Johns Hopkins21:13.55
7Maddie KellyJR-3U. of Chicago21:17.46
8Brigid HanleyJR-3Emory21:18.07
9Grace RichardsonSR-4NYU21:18.88
10Audrey MacleanFR-1Middlebury21:20.19
11Riley CapuanoSO-2Claremont-Mudd-Scripps21:20.210
12Caroline McMartinSR-4Central College21:20.811
13Evelyn Battleson-GunkelJR-3U. of Chicago21:21.412
14Hannah PreisserSO-2Carleton21:22.513
15Morgan UhlhornFR-1NYU21:22.914
16Phoebe WardJR-3Carleton21:24.315
17Riley BueseJR-3Lewis & Clark21:25.0 
18Lauren IagnemmaSO-2Case Western21:25.6 
19Elisabeth CamicJR-3U. of Chicago21:27.116
20Allison SiboldJR-3St. Lawrence21:27.517
21Shaelyn HostagerJR-3Wartburg21:29.118
22Elizabeth CsikaiFR-1Emory21:29.519
23Mckayla FeltonJR-3Wis.-Stout21:30.9 
24Rachel HirschkindSR-4SUNY Geneseo21:32.220
25Kayla AalpoelSO-2George Fox21:33.721
26Rebecca MarkhamSR-4Hope21:36.022
27Elle MarsylaSO-2Claremont-Mudd-Scripps21:36.723
28Alexandra BlakeSR-4Washington U.21:37.124
29Deyanneira Colon MaldonadoJR-3Aurora21:37.5 
30Megan JohnsonSR-4Central College21:39.125
31Meghan OwensSR-4Centre21:40.5 
32Genna GirardSR-4Williams21:40.926
33Sarah ConantSR-4Johns Hopkins21:44.627
34Kate SandersonSO-2MIT21:45.028
35Aubrie FisherSR-4Wartburg21:45.229
36Paige PhillipsJR-3Coast Guard21:45.330
37Vivian KaneSO-2NYU21:45.831
38Addy ParrottJR-3Central College21:49.932
39Annika CarlsonJR-3Chapman21:50.0 
40Kayla WernerSO-2Lynchburg21:52.633
41Helen CrossJR-3Carleton21:56.934
42Emily SmedsJR-3Bridgewater (Va.)21:57.7 
43Claire SemerodSO-2Coast Guard21:58.035
44Kendall AccettaSR-4Colorado College21:59.036
45Allison DellJR-3Lynchburg21:59.237
46Aliya LarsenSO-2Carleton21:59.338
47Kate CochranJR-3NYU22:02.939
48Lexi FernandezSO-2MIT22:03.240
49Megan FrancoeurJR-3Oneonta22:03.6 
50Sarah JamesJR-3Lynchburg22:04.041
51Liesl ScherrerJR-3Emory22:04.342
52Ella BallJR-3Williams22:05.143
53Sophie PorterJR-3DePauw22:05.544
54Olivia PisacanoJR-3RPI22:05.8 
55Rachel KrouseJR-3Wis.-Stevens Point22:05.8 
56Lilly Fowler-ConnerJR-3SUNY Geneseo22:06.345
57Katelyn ChadwickJR-3Wis.-La Crosse22:06.946
58Molly FitzGibbonsSR-4Williams22:09.147
59Nora JohnsonJR-3Williams22:09.648
60Ellie MeyerJR-3Wartburg22:09.949
61Julia PattersonJR-3Washington U.22:10.450
62Sophie McManusJR-3Carleton22:10.651
63Rachel BrennanJR-3Gordon22:12.1 
64Carmen MedvitSO-2Geneva22:12.4 
65Jenna LeNaySO-2Occidental22:12.9 
66Allison HendricksonSR-4St. Scholastica22:13.1 
67Stephanie AgerSO-2Wesleyan22:13.6 
68Lauren WaldaSO-2St. Olaf22:14.052
69Kaitlyn GrossmanJR-3SUNY Geneseo22:14.653
70Emma OdleSR-4Augustana (Ill.)22:14.8 
71Ava MatejcekSO-2Wis.-Eau Claire22:15.054
72Ella WebsterSO-2Wittenberg22:16.0 
73Sara WexlerSO-2Claremont-Mudd-Scripps22:16.155
74Caitlin JorgensenSR-4U. of Chicago22:16.556
75Bea ParrJR-3Middlebury22:16.657
76Ellie RisingJR-3George Fox22:17.558
77Madison TiaffayFR-1Emory22:17.659
78Hailey EricksonFR-1Calvin22:18.360
79Vivienne LarsonFR-1Washington U.22:18.361
80Kelty OasterSR-4Elizabethtown22:18.5 
81Janie CooperSO-2NYU22:20.362
82Maddie HannanSR-4Wis.-La Crosse22:20.463
83Christina CrowJR-3MIT22:21.264
84Madelynn McIntyreJR-3Wis.-La Crosse22:22.465
85Sophie TedescoJR-3U. of Chicago22:23.166
86Lucy GottSO-2NYU22:23.467
87Kira HooperJR-3Central College22:23.568
88Angela GushueJR-3Claremont-Mudd-Scripps22:24.269
89Sophie BouldinSO-2Centre22:24.9 
90Paige AndersonJR-3Kalamazoo22:25.5 
91Hailey CarrollSO-2Geneva22:25.5 
92Catherine DaceyJR-3Union (N.Y.)22:26.3 
93Molly SilvaJR-3Lynchburg22:26.470
94Hope MurphyJR-3Baldwin Wallace22:26.6 
95Maddy StruckJR-3Hope22:26.871
96Madison LowerySR-4Pfeiffer22:27.7 
97Dale LeonardFR-1Ramapo22:27.8 
98Amelia GilbertSR-4RIT22:30.2 
99Sophie BullSO-2Calvin22:30.672
100Haley SchoeneggeFR-1Vassar22:31.173
101Lily MonnettJR-3DePauw22:31.374
102Sophia PriceJR-3Amherst22:31.675
103Courtney DrummJR-3Lynchburg22:32.876
104Kylah HollandJR-3Hardin-Simmons22:34.6 
105Adriana CrabtreeSO-2Illinois Wesleyan22:34.6 
106Brianna WagnerJR-3Misericordia22:34.9 
107Claire AndersonSO-2Washington & Jefferson22:35.0 
108Olivia JacksonFR-1NYU22:35.577
109Julia EverestSR-4St. Olaf22:36.578
110Estelle SniderFR-1U. of Chicago22:36.779
111Maddy VantasselSR-4Wis.-La Crosse22:37.080
112Morgan EigelFR-1Williams22:37.181
113Helena JankuSO-2UC Santa Cruz22:38.682
114Elise MolinaroSR-4Washington and Lee22:39.5 
115Mary BlanchardJR-3Carleton22:39.683
116AnnaSophia GowerFR-1Ohio Northern22:40.0 
117Ally VerbauwhedeSR-4Edgewood22:40.4 
118Hannah BennettFR-1St. Lawrence22:40.584
119Gabriella NyeJR-3Widener22:41.3 
120Sierra DoodySO-2SUNY Geneseo22:41.685
121Natalie TebbenJR-3Calvin22:41.786
122Nina ParzialeJR-3U. of New England22:41.7 
123Bella LozierSO-2Amherst22:42.087
124Orit ShiangSO-2Carnegie Mellon22:42.388
125Malia HeienSO-2Lewis & Clark22:42.6 
126Allison LounsburySO-2Amherst22:43.289
127Heather JensenFR-1MIT22:43.590
128Grace MoellerSO-2St. Olaf22:43.991
129Lauren BunkeSR-4Lebanon Valley22:44.4 
130Morgan DahlJR-3Wis.-Eau Claire22:44.792
131Lara KallemJR-3Simpson (Iowa)22:45.2 
132Amelia JaureguiJR-3Chapman22:45.6 
133Kylie TrousilJR-3Wis.-La Crosse22:45.793
134Katharine PriuSR-4Johns Hopkins22:46.294
135Keeley BehrSO-2Wis.-Eau Claire22:46.395
136Cayley SwaimFR-1Vassar22:46.896
137Kyla EismanSO-2Ithaca22:46.9 
138Ann BrennanSO-2SUNY Geneseo22:47.397
139Olivia QuillanSR-4Hope22:47.698
140Ella FullertonSO-2Colorado College22:48.199
141Alsacia TimmermanSO-2Connecticut College22:48.4100
142Claire CallonJR-3Amherst22:48.5101
143Jenna LangeSR-4Johns Hopkins22:48.9102
144Anne KiolbasaSR-4St. Benedict22:49.2 
145Naomi CassSO-2Bridgewater St.22:49.4 
146Tamar Byl-BrannFR-1Williams22:49.5103
147Sennett TurnerSR-4Rochester22:49.6 
148Elliot SingerJR-3Colorado College22:49.8104
149Leah WhiteFR-1Bates22:50.7105
150Breanna SchmittSO-2George Fox22:51.4106
151Katie GebertSR-4St. Olaf22:51.8107
152Lexi BrownJR-3Wartburg22:52.0108
153Elizabeth GormanSR-4Hope22:52.2109
154Laura ZimmerSR-4Claremont-Mudd-Scripps22:52.4110
155Ella WhinneySO-2Wellesley22:52.7 
156Meredith SierpinaSR-4DePauw22:52.8111
157Phoebe PohlJR-3Bates22:53.1112
158Katie RectorSO-2Washington U.22:53.4113
159Chloe BullockJR-3Redlands22:53.6 
160Edin SissonSR-4Connecticut College22:53.7114
161Teah MillerFR-1Luther22:54.0 
162Emma KellySO-2U. of Chicago22:54.6115
163Jules BleskoskiFR-1RPI22:54.9 
164Anika Mueller-HicklerSO-2Vassar22:55.0116
165Sophie AbernethyJR-3St. Olaf22:55.4117
166Kayla KassSO-2Stockton22:55.6 
167Sierra RabeJR-3Wis.-La Crosse22:55.9118
168Grace ThomasFR-1DePauw22:56.2119
169Jillian HethSO-2Washington U.22:56.6120
170Katherine VogelJR-3SUNY Geneseo22:56.9121
171Lauren HinoSR-4Connecticut College22:57.1122
172Mikayla FlyteSR-4Ripon22:57.6 
173Sylvie NajarianJR-3Hamilton22:57.8 
174Daphne WitherellFR-1Amherst22:57.9123
175Helena Teixeira-DasilvaSR-4Washington U.22:58.0124
176Isabella RheeSR-4Carnegie Mellon22:58.2125
177Alison Mueller-HicklerSO-2Colorado College22:58.6126
178Revere SchmidtFR-1Claremont-Mudd-Scripps22:59.0127
179Meghan DavisSR-4Tufts22:59.7 
180Cooper BrothertonSO-2Johns Hopkins23:00.0128
181Abigail PattersonJR-3Washington U.23:00.4129
182Amelia KokernakSR-4WPI23:01.1130
183Pria ParkerJR-3Smith23:01.1 
184Shams FerverSO-2Smith23:01.3 
185Kate RatcliffeJR-3Middlebury23:01.7131
186Liv GirandFR-1MIT23:02.5132
187Gwen HinzSO-2Wis.-La Crosse23:02.6133
188Jessie BaileySO-2George Fox23:02.8134
189Chrissy AmanSR-4Bates23:02.9135
190Julia SchorJR-3Amherst23:03.0136
191Madeline LottsJR-3Shenandoah23:03.2 
192Norah ReadeFR-1Vassar23:03.4137
193Olivia MontiniSO-2Swarthmore23:03.7 
194Lauren MasseyJR-3Lynchburg23:04.0138
195Grace FloresFR-1DePauw23:04.2139
196Hanna HekkanenJR-3UC Santa Cruz23:04.2140
197Sky TheodosopoulosSO-2Colorado College23:04.5141
198Maya DuckerFR-1Carnegie Mellon23:04.9142
199Taylor HarrisSO-2Hamilton23:05.2 
200Jaelyn BarkleyJR-3Stockton23:06.2 
201Mikayla HadySO-2Wis.-Eau Claire23:07.4143
202Violet RossJR-3Middlebury23:07.8144
203Anna KaigleJR-3Vassar23:08.3145
204Lucy GagnonSR-4Williams23:08.4146
205Victoria FawcettSO-2Middlebury23:09.0147
206Kahryn CullenbergSR-4Bates23:09.4148
207Caitlin GuilfoyleSR-4WPI23:09.9149
208Kenzie SeymourFR-1UC Santa Cruz23:10.2150
209Mackenzie YoungSR-4Bridgewater (Va.)23:10.6 
210Sidney TriepkeJR-3Coast Guard23:10.8151
211Isabel MaySR-4Bates23:11.2152
212Carly RinkoJR-3Tufts23:12.3 
213Abby FernaldSO-2Connecticut College23:12.4153
214Abby WilliamsFR-1Connecticut College23:13.0154
215Rebecca AndersonSR-4Bates23:13.3155
216Kendall McKibbonJR-3George Fox23:14.1156
217Leah BontragerSO-2Central College23:14.3157
218Natalie SandlowJR-3Emory23:14.4158
219Christi FormanJR-3Wis.-Eau Claire23:14.5159
220Rujuta SaneSO-2MIT23:14.8160
221Libby RowlandJR-3Carleton23:15.1161
222Grace McDonoughSO-2Connecticut College23:15.3162
223Sylvan WoldJR-3Amherst23:15.5163
224Alison BodeJR-3St. Olaf23:16.0164
225Adriana CecchetelliSO-2St. Lawrence23:16.4165
226Ella DePhillipsSR-4Oneonta23:17.4 
227Emma PalumboJR-3St. Lawrence23:18.0166
228Molly DurowSO-2Hope23:20.2167
229Elena StanciuFR-1UC Santa Cruz23:20.5168
230Cassie CarrJR-3Washington & Jefferson23:20.8 
231Kate InglisJR-3Catholic23:21.1 
232Margaret St JohnSR-4Keene State23:22.8 
233Kirsten RankeSR-4Wis.-Eau Claire23:23.3169
234Katherine RiceJR-3TCNJ23:23.5170
235Annalese ChudyJR-3Illinois Wesleyan23:26.2 
236Cameron GuptaFR-1Emory23:27.7171
237Elise DeshussesSR-4WPI23:28.1172
238Erin HovendonFR-1MIT23:28.8173
239Cath KortmanJR-3Calvin23:29.0174
240Brenna SclairSR-4George Fox23:29.4175
241Haley MeyerSO-2Wartburg23:29.7176
242Lily TaylorSR-4Emory23:29.9177
243Isabella HastingsFR-1Salve Regina23:30.2 
244Ella LandisSO-2St. Olaf23:30.5178
245Jordan DiRisioFR-1Lynchburg23:31.1179
246Alyssa HoffmanJR-3Carnegie Mellon23:31.5180
247Amzie MaienbrookSO-2DePauw23:32.0181
248Emily HoeglerJR-3TCNJ23:32.2182
249Elizabeth HolcombeSO-2Bates23:32.9183
250Charlotte KokernakSR-4WPI23:33.0184
251Claire HamletJR-3Washington and Lee23:33.4 
252Jenna AllmanJR-3Calvin23:34.4185
253Micah GordleySR-4Arcadia23:34.7 
254Janie DeGrootJR-3Hope23:34.9186
255Naomi DykstraJR-3Calvin23:35.7187
256Brynn UrbanJR-3DePauw23:36.7188
257Charlotte BlakeFR-1St. Lawrence23:38.4189
258Morgane OrcuttJR-3Middlebury23:40.1190
259Hailey HillSR-4Central College23:41.0191
260Alyssa RuizSR-4Millikin23:42.7 
261Acadia HelfandFR-1Vassar23:43.6192
262Sophia WhiteJR-3Coast Guard23:45.1193
263Naesha GadieFR-1TCNJ23:45.2194
264Tatum PeskinSR-4Middlebury23:46.2195
265Triya RoySR-4Johns Hopkins23:47.8196
266Avery TompkinsJR-3Carnegie Mellon23:48.5197
267Rachel HurleyJR-3WPI23:50.3198
268Faith DyogiSO-2UC Santa Cruz23:50.6199
269Amaavi MiriyagallaSR-4Vassar23:52.4200
270Megan ChurmSR-4Coast Guard23:54.9201
271Tara SmurlaSO-2Moravian23:56.8 
272Mia MastrogiovanniFR-1Coast Guard24:00.2202
273Callie JonesSR-4Johns Hopkins24:02.4203
274Luna CentenoFR-1UC Santa Cruz24:07.7204
275Savannah HodgensSO-2TCNJ24:11.0205
276Alexa EstesSO-2Connecticut College24:14.1206
277Ashley BloomquistJR-3Wartburg24:18.1207
278Cheryl ChuangSO-2UC Santa Cruz24:18.2208
279Mary EnglandFR-1Hope24:20.3209
280Lauryn McKennaJR-3Carnegie Mellon24:20.9210
281Margaret Ann HealySO-2Carnegie Mellon24:25.7211
282Olivia BernierJR-3St. Lawrence24:27.0212
283Lauren MellonSO-2Coast Guard24:27.6213
284Salini IyerJR-3TCNJ24:30.6214
285Elie BowmanJR-3WPI24:33.4215
286Charlie FlintFR-1Colorado College24:44.8216
287Alaina SmithFR-1Calvin25:03.3217
288Carly ZackFR-1St. Lawrence25:10.7218
289Alex GrivasSO-2TCNJ25:31.0219
290Addy CarlsonSR-4Wartburg25:46.2220
291Lea MartinJR-3TCNJ25:47.2221
292Lindsey DavidsonSR-4Central College26:29.1222
0Willow LottFR-1Colorado CollegeDNF 

MEN'S TEAM SCORE

POSTeamScore1234567
1Pomona-Pitzer158910222493133152
2Wis.-La Crosse15911744484959156
3North Central (Ill.)1693151664718186
4Williams212618395594121164
5Wartburg23212353846101106174
6Carnegie Mellon252344145607287157
7RPI26758768890119193
8MIT27420263084114198215
9Lynchburg28614314063138160210
10Wis.-Whitewater30121161102125162187
11George Fox30419435058134161192
12Claremont-Mudd-Scripps3384752707396132170
13St. Olaf33823377491113137194
14Johns Hopkins391256575110116190200
15Central College40772178135166183195
16NYU42433626679184189218
17Washington U.4402982103108118130163
18Amherst48768839297147173219
19Middlebury4933280115122144165204
20John Carroll498286777158168221222
21Wis.-Stout5104298104123143155159
22Emory53654111120124127145186
23Calvin5385685109142146208214
24Tufts56013117136140154202207
25Mount Union5943689112178179201216
26Colorado College597469150175199209211
27Haverford5992795129172176182213
28Carleton611100105126131149220223
29Loras6755799153169197205212
30Washington and Lee68153139141167181188196
31U. of Chicago70151128151180191217224
32SUNY Geneseo788107148171177185203206

RESULTS MEN 8K

POSNAMEYEARTEAMTIMESCORE
1Ethan GreggSR-4Wis.-La Crosse24:02.41
2Christian PatzkaJR-3Wis.-Whitewater24:20.72
3Max SvientySR-4North Central (Ill.)24:23.13
4James SettlesSR-4Colorado College24:30.24
5Cory KennedyJR-3RPI24:32.05
6John LuceySR-4Williams24:35.26
7Caleb SilverSR-4Central College24:35.87
8Vince SimonettiJR-3RPI24:39.68
9Lucas FlorsheimSR-4Pomona-Pitzer24:40.19
10Derek FearonSR-4Pomona-Pitzer24:40.310
11Gunner SchlenderJR-3Wis.-Whitewater24:41.511
12Christopher ColletSR-4Wartburg24:41.812
13Ivan AppletonJR-3Tufts24:42.613
14Frank CsorbaSR-4Lynchburg24:43.114
15Andrew GuimondSR-4North Central (Ill.)24:43.315
16Bradshaw LathburySR-4Berry24:44.0 
17Braden NicholsonSR-4North Central (Ill.)24:45.416
18Isaac WegnerSR-4Wis.-La Crosse24:45.617
19Enrique SalazarSR-4Manchester24:46.1 
20Nikhil DeNataleSO-2Williams24:46.518
21Peter WeissSR-4George Fox24:48.419
22Nathan TasseySO-2Roger Williams24:49.3 
23Sam AcquavivaSR-4MIT24:52.920
24Noah JorgensonSR-4Central College24:53.621
25Cameron HatlerJR-3Pomona-Pitzer24:54.022
26Will KellyJR-3St. Olaf24:55.823
27Colin KirkpatrickSR-4Pomona-Pitzer24:56.524
28Dylan MayJR-3Southern Virginia24:58.1 
29Emmanuel LeblondSO-2Johns Hopkins24:58.525
30Lowell HensgenSR-4MIT24:58.926
31Ned FarringtonSR-4Bates25:02.3 
32Nicholas LyndakerSO-2St. Lawrence25:03.8 
33Simon HeysSR-4Wilmington (Ohio)25:04.4 
34Lars DewallSR-4St. Scholastica25:04.6 
35Peter LaRochelleJR-3Haverford25:04.827
36Calvin BooneJR-3St. Scholastica25:05.3 
37Ryan ChampaJR-3John Carroll25:07.128
38Cullen CapuanoSR-4Washington U.25:09.529
39Mason SheaJR-3Wis.-Eau Claire25:09.5 
40Eric JacksonSR-4UC Santa Cruz25:09.8 
41Vedang LadSR-4MIT25:10.930
42Sam LlanezaJR-3Lynchburg25:11.531
43Brooks PetersSR-4Bowdoin25:12.4 
44Ziggy GoddardJR-3Middlebury25:12.532
45Ryan TobinJR-3NYU25:13.233
46Ryan StrackeSR-4Pacific Lutheran25:14.1 
47Colin McLaughlinJR-3Carnegie Mellon25:15.734
48Sam SchmitzJR-3Wartburg25:16.535
49Jeff JosephSR-4Mount Union25:17.036
50Kevin TurlingtonSO-2St. Olaf25:17.737
51Jacob GreenJR-3Wartburg25:18.038
52Charles NamiotJR-3Williams25:18.639
53Chasen HuntSO-2Lynchburg25:19.440
54Ryan PodnarSO-2Carnegie Mellon25:19.741
55Ian WilliamsSR-4Wis.-Stout25:20.042
56Austin GappaJR-3George Fox25:20.443
57Caden SchneiderSO-2Wis.-Platteville25:20.5 
58Will SalonyJR-3Trinity (Tex.)25:21.6 
59Joey SullivanSO-2Wis.-La Crosse25:22.944
60Matthew CoyleJR-3Carnegie Mellon25:23.845
61Jack KinzerJR-3Wartburg25:24.246
62Mason RatkovichSR-4Claremont-Mudd-Scripps25:24.647
63Grant MatthaiSO-2Wis.-La Crosse25:25.448
64Adam LoenserSO-2Wis.-La Crosse25:25.749
65Isaac vanWestrienenSO-2Cornell College25:27.7 
66Adam PetersenJR-3George Fox25:29.550
67Jack BegleySR-4U. of Chicago25:29.951
68Amir BarkanJR-3Occidental25:30.3 
69Andrew BlellochJR-3Claremont-Mudd-Scripps25:30.652
70Row SterneJR-3Washington and Lee25:31.053
71Marcus CheemaJR-3Emory25:31.554
72Nate LentzSR-4Williams25:31.655
73Thaine NederveldJR-3Calvin25:33.756
74Julian WatsonJR-3Loras25:34.057
75Alex MillsJR-3George Fox25:34.258
76Aidan MatthaiSO-2Wis.-La Crosse25:34.459
77Charlie MurphySR-4Carnegie Mellon25:34.660
78Dan AndersonSO-2Wis.-Whitewater25:34.661
79Jeffrey ChenSO-2NYU25:34.762
80Tor Hotung-DavidsenJR-3Lynchburg25:35.363
81Connor RissSR-4North Central (Ill.)25:35.964
82Rowan CassidySO-2Johns Hopkins25:36.265
83Andy TaylorSO-2NYU25:36.766
84Miles TakiguchiSR-4Vassar25:36.7 
85Dominic DelmoroJR-3John Carroll25:37.067
86Nick Edwards-LevinJR-3Amherst25:37.268
87Devlin SwansonSR-4Colorado College25:37.369
88Rohun AgrawalJR-3Caltech25:37.7 
89Oliver PickJR-3Claremont-Mudd-Scripps25:38.070
90Alexander KaneSO-2Dickinson25:38.2 
91Paul ProteauSO-2Wis.-Oshkosh25:38.5 
92BJ SorgFR-1North Central (Ill.)25:38.971
93Jacob HsuSR-4Carnegie Mellon25:40.572
94Spencer MoonSR-4Simpson (Iowa)25:40.5 
95Nicholas TaubenheimSR-4Claremont-Mudd-Scripps25:41.373
96David LynnJR-3St. Olaf25:41.374
97Gavin McElhennonSR-4Johns Hopkins25:41.575
98Justin CascioSO-2RPI25:42.176
99Ethan DomitrovichJR-3John Carroll25:42.377
100Adam SylviaSR-4Central College25:42.578
101George BradySR-4NYU25:43.679
102Alec GirondaSR-4Middlebury25:44.080
103Matthew JettSR-4North Central (Ill.)25:45.381
104Matthew HornungJR-3Washington U.25:46.282
105Michael McCannSO-2Marywood25:46.2 
106Will GoddardJR-3Bowdoin25:46.3 
107George CahillSO-2Amherst25:46.683
108Hunter BrignallSR-4Cortland St.25:46.8 
109Jacob HansenJR-3MIT25:47.584
110Will HofmannSR-4Calvin25:47.785
111James McGlashonJR-3North Central (Ill.)25:48.086
112Joe LangridgeJR-3Augustana (Ill.)25:48.2 
113Aleksei SeletskiyJR-3Carnegie Mellon25:48.387
114Mitchell DaileyJR-3RPI25:48.588
115Nick WongJR-3Mount Union25:48.689
116Jason GibbonsSR-4RPI25:48.990
117Andrew SkempJR-3St. Olaf25:49.091
118Theo DassinSR-4Amherst25:49.192
119Jack SteinSO-2Pomona-Pitzer25:49.393
120Ryan HardimanSO-2Williams25:49.594
121Nathaniel LeighningerSR-4Haverford25:51.095
122Brendan MellittSR-4Connecticut College25:51.1 
123Hayden BeaucheminSO-2Claremont-Mudd-Scripps25:51.496
124Ryan HoopingarnerSO-2Trine25:51.5 
125Jared SmithJR-3Brockport St.25:51.5 
126Harrison DowFR-1Amherst25:52.197
127Eli MarszalekSO-2Wis.-Stout25:53.398
128Ryan HarveyJR-3Loras25:53.599
129Roy LlewellynSO-2Carleton25:53.5100
130Isaiah HammerandFR-1Wartburg25:54.2101
131Chris AllenJR-3Wis.-Whitewater25:54.2102
132Conor DalySO-2Washington U.25:54.3103
133Matthew ThomasSR-4Wis.-Stout25:54.7104
134Gabe NicholsSO-2Carleton25:55.6105
135Cameron CullenSO-2Wis.-Oshkosh25:56.0 
136Lance SobaskiSO-2Wartburg25:56.0106
137Joey LitvinSR-4Caltech25:56.3 
138William HallJR-3SUNY Geneseo25:56.4107
139Brandon ChenFR-1TCNJ25:56.6 
140Andrew Sidamon-EristoffSR-4Washington U.25:56.8108
141Michael SkuttJR-3St. Lawrence25:57.5 
142Adam KollerSR-4Luther25:57.6 
143Luke WitvlietJR-3Calvin25:58.1109
144Avi BissoondialSR-4WPI25:58.2 
145Conor KolkaJR-3Wittenberg25:58.3 
146Jonas LarsonSR-4Johns Hopkins25:58.8110
147Tristan OlpinSR-4Emory25:59.4111
148Vincent GiumentiJR-3Mount Union25:59.6112
149Sean HartneyJR-3St. Olaf26:00.2113
150Yichen SunFR-1MIT26:00.4114
151Shef WestSO-2Middlebury26:00.6115
152Matt KellySO-2Johns Hopkins26:02.1116
153Ben KerrJR-3Puget Sound26:02.3 
154Luke BrennanSO-2Tufts26:02.5117
155Alexander GadinJR-3Washington U.26:02.6118
156Jonathan CraunJR-3RPI26:03.2119
157Scott MastersonJR-3Emory26:03.8120
158Chris RatcliffeSR-4Williams26:04.0121
159Drew DonahueJR-3Middlebury26:06.3122
160Andrew CarlsonSR-4Wis.-Stout26:06.5123
161David EvansJR-3Emory26:06.7124
162David ReynoldsSR-4WPI26:06.9 
163Craig HundleyJR-3Wis.-Whitewater26:07.4125
164Chris MelvilleJR-3Carleton26:08.3126
165Kirin KarverFR-1Emory26:08.7127
166Louka FetterSO-2Messiah26:08.8 
167Ean WarrickSR-4Simpson (Iowa)26:09.2 
168John ListJR-3U. of Chicago26:09.4128
169Matt DentonSR-4Haverford26:09.6129
170Daniel FerranteJR-3Christopher Newport26:09.9 
171Alexander BullardSO-2Washington U.26:10.0130
172Bryce RyderSO-2Marywood26:10.0 
173Indy LynessSO-2Carleton26:10.2131
174Adam SageJR-3Claremont-Mudd-Scripps26:10.2132
175Ian HorsburghSR-4Pomona-Pitzer26:10.6133
176Bellamy ImmanuelSO-2Eastern Mennonite26:10.7 
177Zachary SpergelSR-4Rochester26:10.9 
178Gavin GrassJR-3George Fox26:10.9134
179Derek WebsterJR-3Central College26:11.7135
180Walter WagudeSR-4Tufts26:11.8136
181Tobias L'Esperance-KerckhofJR-3Trinity (Conn.)26:12.5 
182Ian CurtisJR-3St. Olaf26:12.9137
183Gordon DooreJR-3Colby26:13.0 
184Bryce DavisJR-3Lynchburg26:13.1138
185Robert CooperFR-1Washington and Lee26:13.6139
186Jacob RileyJR-3Rowan26:14.0 
187Quinn HampsonSO-2Tufts26:14.4140
188Keaton RushSO-2Washington and Lee26:14.5141
189Ryan SarkettSO-2Calvin26:15.4142
190Calvin FialaJR-3Wis.-Stout26:15.5143
191Benjamin HughesFR-1Middlebury26:15.6144
192Olin GilsterFR-1Emory26:15.8145
193Caleb GaffnerJR-3Calvin26:16.1146
194Aidan GemmeSO-2Amherst26:16.2147
195Micah McCulleyJR-3SUNY Geneseo26:16.3148
196Henry BowmanSR-4Carleton26:17.5149
197Derick KoenSO-2RIT26:18.0 
198Brett KitazonoSR-4Colorado College26:18.1150
199Sanju PatelFR-1U. of Chicago26:18.6151
200Owen KobettJR-3Pomona-Pitzer26:19.1152
201Jacob BelhaJR-3Loras26:19.7153
202Cohen MangesFR-1Swarthmore26:19.8 
203Jack BaronskiJR-3Marywood26:20.1 
204Amokrane AouchicheSO-2Tufts26:20.7154
205Max ForeSR-4Wis.-Stout26:21.0155
206Elias RitzkeJR-3Wis.-La Crosse26:21.2156
207Matthew PorterSR-4Carnegie Mellon26:21.7157
208Isaac BourneSO-2John Carroll26:22.1158
209Colin HansonFR-1Wis.-Stout26:22.7159
210Nathan HajelJR-3Moravian26:23.6 
211Jonathan CobbSO-2Lynchburg26:24.1160
212Gabriel LachenmeierSR-4George Fox26:24.5161
213Justin KrauseSR-4Wis.-Whitewater26:25.4162
214Alexander EvansSR-4Washington U.26:25.6163
215Connor HavensSR-4Manchester26:26.1 
216Pat ThevenySR-4Williams26:26.1164
217Erik AckermanJR-3Stockton26:26.2 
218Brock OverlanderJR-3Dickinson26:27.7 
219Peter BurkeSR-4Middlebury26:27.9165
220Jack OrengoSR-4Central College26:29.0166
221Josh FingerhutJR-3Washington and Lee26:29.2167
222Ian PaulFR-1John Carroll26:29.4168
223Jack BeehlerSO-2Loras26:29.5169
224Daniel FajardoJR-3Claremont-Mudd-Scripps26:30.0170
225Thomas FlearSO-2Widener26:30.5 
226Kyle GronauJR-3SUNY Geneseo26:30.7171
227Luca PonticelloSR-4Haverford26:31.0172
228Thomas StephensSO-2Amherst26:31.9173
229Shane ErbSO-2Wartburg26:32.5174
230Karan ShettySO-2Benedictine (Ill.)26:32.6 
231Will ShuflitFR-1Colorado College26:32.8175
232Seamus FraserJR-3Haverford26:32.8176
233Jonthomas BiermanJR-3Oneonta26:33.1 
234Nick AndrewsSR-4SUNY Geneseo26:33.3177
235Mason KutzJR-3Mount Union26:33.7178
236Stephen UlrichSO-2Mount Union26:34.4179
237Jonathan ZavalaJR-3Brockport St.26:34.7 
238Brody WallaceSR-4Berry26:34.9 
239Connor HeronSR-4U. of Chicago26:35.0180
240Jackson JacobsJR-3Washington and Lee26:35.3181
241Micah LachmanSO-2Haverford26:36.6182
242Shane ArtisSR-4DeSales26:36.9 
243Jack BrownFR-1Central College26:39.2183
244Shaurya SrivastavaSO-2NYU26:39.5184
245Charlie WilsonJR-3SUNY Geneseo26:40.3185
246Tim PattersonJR-3St. Vincent (Pa.)26:40.4 
247Grady CoppockSR-4Berry26:40.5 
248Jonathan OrelowitzJR-3Emory26:40.6186
249Lloyd YoungJR-3St. John's (Minn.)26:41.2 
250Nick HardinJR-3Wis.-Whitewater26:42.2187
251Jackson KodenskiFR-1Washington and Lee26:42.8188
252Brandon MeinerSO-2NYU26:43.4189
253Charlie TeeterSR-4Johns Hopkins26:43.9190
254Ian HopkinsSR-4Catholic26:44.6 
255Connor VachonJR-3Hope26:44.7 
256Noah BenderFR-1U. of Chicago26:45.0191
257Andrew RossJR-3George Fox26:45.9192
258Jack LougherySO-2RPI26:48.0193
259Anders CoteJR-3St. Olaf26:48.8194
260William WadsleyFR-1Central College26:48.9195
261Chris RuizJR-3Washington and Lee26:49.2196
262Eric RutherfordSO-2Loras26:52.7197
263Henry HardartJR-3MIT26:54.3198
264Luc SantosSO-2Colorado College26:55.1199
265Tommy LiJR-3Johns Hopkins26:55.6200
266Liam BlakeFR-1Mount Union26:56.6201
267Ryan ProulxSR-4Tufts26:57.7202
268Ian PetruskaFR-1Hope26:58.5 
269Nick BaumanJR-3SUNY Geneseo26:59.5203
270Harry GriffSO-2Middlebury27:00.0204
271Bradyn OlmsteadSR-4Millikin27:00.6 
272Landis MusserFR-1Loras27:02.4205
273Austin SchoenJR-3SUNY Geneseo27:03.3206
274Alex FriedmanJR-3Tufts27:03.8207
275Clenon FincherJR-3Calvin27:07.3208
276Dominic SchweinSO-2Colorado College27:07.7209
277Cooper HurstJR-3Lynchburg27:12.5210
278Ayden CherrySR-4Colorado College27:13.7211
279Carlo DannenfelserJR-3Loras27:15.1212
280Reza EshghiJR-3Haverford27:16.4213
281Noah MahoneyFR-1Wesleyan27:21.7 
282Jacob BuitJR-3Calvin27:28.4214
283Pablo ArroyoJR-3MIT27:30.8215
284Curtis JoppeckJR-3Mount Union27:33.5216
285Tim BarryJR-3Suffolk27:36.3 
286Zach TaubmanSO-2U. of Chicago27:40.4217
287Jon DiazSR-4NYU27:45.6218
288Sam YoungFR-1Amherst27:47.3219
289Josh MeierJR-3Carleton27:47.6220
290Tommy NaimanJR-3John Carroll27:53.9221
291Matt CostanzoJR-3John Carroll27:54.3222
292Ryan BernsteinSO-2Carleton27:55.7223
293Gabriel Winters-BonaSR-4Brockport St.27:59.1 
294Sam TullisSO-2U. of Chicago27:59.5224
Latest News
©2024 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.