NCAA Division 2 Cross Country Championships Results 2023

Results and live timing for the 2023 NCAA Division 2 Cross Country Championships.

Event Date: Saturday, November 18

Location: Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | Joplin, Missouri

WOMEN'S TEAM SCORE

POSTEAMSCORE1234567
1Grand Valley St.59371112263455
2Adams State864131423325167
3Colo. Sch. of Mines12115162028424966
4Western Colorado150910214565149158
5Winona State21916417695157193
6West Texas A&M258253970142148176
7Augustana (S.D.)2602756585960118143
8Wingate283464850687174121
9Lee (Tenn.)2843335577386115 
10Cedarville30017306278113150189
11CSU-Pueblo35819387996126132153
12UC-Colo. Spgs.36986492102103145154
13Chico State406252969136147155174
14Western Washington420244489112151162168
15Lewis42847848590122138191
16Colo. Christian450407798110125169 
17Biola457223783156159180186
18Pittsburg St.487828897100120183196
19U-Mary5115463109139146152209
20Fort Lewis5301831140164177201225
21Catawba5373672116134179211 
22Saginaw Valley54353105107117161190198
23Flagler5648191128131133170200
24Mississippi College5668799106130144210214
25Dallas Baptist5844393129137182185187
26Tampa6035294119167171195202
27Wayne State (Mich.)60775111114135172199216
28Missouri Southern616101108123124160163184
29Charleston (W.V.)67961104166173175215226
30So. Conn. St.857127141192194203232 
31Slippery Rock94980204218223224231234
32Roberts Wesleyan972178181188208217222227
33SNHU1025165207212220221228229
34Davis & Elkins1040197205206213219230233

RESULTS WOMEN 6K

POSNAMEYEARTEAMTIMESCORE
1Lindsay CunninghamJR-3Winona State19:30.11
2Eleonora CurtabbiSR-4West Texas A&M19:45.22
3Natalie GraberSR-4Grand Valley St.19:50.33
4Brianna RoblesSR-4Adams State19:58.94
5Khot JuacJR-3Sioux Falls20:00.0 
6Sarah KoomsonFR-1West Texas A&M20:00.15
7Kaylee BeyerSR-4Winona State20:06.36
8Klaudia O'MalleySR-4Grand Valley St.20:07.67
9Anna FauskeJR-3UC-Colo. Spgs.20:09.58
10Allison BeasleyJR-3Western Colorado20:10.39
11Liz WamsleyJR-3Hillsdale20:11.9 
12Kylie AnicicSR-4Edinboro20:12.2 
13Leah TaylorJR-3Western Colorado20:13.910
14Anastasia TuckerSR-4Grand Valley St.20:15.111
15Lauren KileySO-2Grand Valley St.20:17.712
16Tristian SpenceFR-1Adams State20:21.313
17Ava O'ConnorSO-2Adams State20:25.514
18Holly MoserJR-3Colo. Sch. of Mines20:26.315
19Gianna BomaritoSO-2Sonoma St.20:28.6 
20Jenna Ramsey-RutledgeJR-3Colo. Sch. of Mines20:29.316
21Hannah RhemSR-4Cedarville20:29.317
22Katie HeckSR-4Fort Lewis20:31.018
23Kendall KramerJR-3Alaska Fairbanks20:31.2 
24Helen BraybrookJR-3CSU-Pueblo20:31.419
25Clare PetersSR-4Colo. Sch. of Mines20:31.520
26Peyton WeissFR-1Western Colorado20:32.521
27Cassidy Walchak-SloanJR-3Saint Martin's20:34.1 
28Susanne BruennigFR-1Biola20:34.422
29Morgan HykesJR-3Adams State20:34.423
30Ashley ReeckSO-2Western Washington20:35.324
31Iresh MolinaSO-2Chico State20:36.125
32Sophia StrangeJR-3Oklahoma Baptist20:37.0 
33Allie ArnsmanFR-1Grand Valley St.20:38.326
34Aubrey SurageJR-3Augustana (S.D.)20:38.427
35Molly MaksinSR-4Colo. Sch. of Mines20:39.428
36Rosie FordhamJR-3Alaska Fairbanks20:40.3 
37Della MolinaSO-2Chico State20:40.629
38Savannah AckleyJR-3Cedarville20:40.630
39Linda WeigangFR-1Fort Lewis20:41.331
40Emily SchoellkopfJR-3Adams State20:44.732
41Liza KellermanSR-4Lee (Tenn.)20:45.333
42Kayce RypmaSR-4Grand Valley St.20:45.834
43Mckenna CavanaughSR-4Lee (Tenn.)20:47.135
44Madison ClaySO-2Catawba20:48.336
45Bethany MapesSO-2Biola20:50.037
46Margot Thomas-GatelJR-3CSU-Pueblo20:50.838
47Elise LeveelJR-3West Texas A&M20:50.939
48Molly MillerSR-4Colo. Christian20:51.540
49Sophia TaarudSO-2Winona State20:52.041
50Margaux BasartSO-2Colo. Sch. of Mines20:53.342
51Regan HodsdenJR-3Fort Hays St.20:54.5 
52Lesli SalasFR-1Dallas Baptist20:55.843
53Ila DavisSO-2Western Washington20:56.444
54Gretchen SlattumJR-3Western Colorado20:57.745
55Ona AlonsoFR-1Wingate21:00.946
56Hannah SmrckaJR-3Lewis21:01.547
57Mollie ScottJR-3Wingate21:01.848
58Riley McGrathSR-4Colo. Sch. of Mines21:03.549
59Sira BoFR-1Wingate21:03.850
60Elena CareyJR-3Adams State21:03.951
61Kirstin WilliamsJR-3Colorado Mesa21:04.2 
62Patricia Koma-LimoSR-4Newman21:04.4 
63Aspen GordonSR-4Tampa21:05.452
64Alexa KeiserJR-3Saginaw Valley21:05.753
65Madi SzymanskiSO-2Northern Michigan21:06.2 
66Alyssa BeckerJR-3U-Mary21:09.354
67Abby VanderKooiSO-2Grand Valley St.21:10.255
68Ashley OvergaauwFR-1Augustana (S.D.)21:11.456
69Elaina KlingerSR-4Lock Haven21:11.4 
70Danielle HorterSR-4Lee (Tenn.)21:12.657
71Ana McCabeSR-4Augustana (S.D.)21:13.358
72Amanda OvergaauwFR-1Augustana (S.D.)21:14.859
73Ella BakkenSO-2Augustana (S.D.)21:15.260
74Julie LafareSO-2Charleston (W.V.)21:16.461
75Corinne LynchSO-2Cedarville21:18.362
76Andrijana FundakJR-3U-Mary21:20.763
77Kate HedlundJR-3UC-Colo. Spgs.21:22.364
78Lauren WillsonFR-1Western Colorado21:23.165
79Grace StrongmanSO-2Colo. Sch. of Mines21:23.966
80Reina ParedesJR-3Adams State21:24.867
81MaKenna ThurstonSR-4Minnesota State21:25.9 
82Grace BurrellSO-2Wingate21:26.168
83Jacqueline CascioneJR-3Chico State21:26.469
84Betty BajikaJR-3West Texas A&M21:26.470
85Brooklyn PierceJR-3Wingate21:27.471
86Mikayla JonesJR-3Catawba21:28.572
87Sylvia BrownJR-3Black Hills St.21:28.5 
88Brianna HennettFR-1East Stroudsburg21:28.6 
89Tess DruryFR-1St. Michael's21:29.3 
90Kelley SelheimerJR-3Bloomsburg21:29.5 
91Aria HawkinsJR-3Lee (Tenn.)21:30.073
92Tatjana MenseSR-4Wingate21:31.374
93Reagan JusticeJR-3Wayne State (Mich.)21:31.775
94Sabrina FleigFR-1Lenoir-Rhyne21:32.0 
95McKenna TaylorJR-3Winona State21:32.476
96Paige TackJR-3Colo. Christian21:32.577
97Abby DrosdakFR-1Cedarville21:33.478
98Sarah RenbergJR-3CSU-Pueblo21:35.779
99Anna IgimsSR-4Slippery Rock21:37.180
100Megan ChurchillJR-3Flagler21:38.881
101Kate DawsonJR-3Pittsburg St.21:38.882
102Leena SaidiJR-3Nova Southeastern21:39.0 
103Lynette RuizJR-3Biola21:39.383
104Anna KozakSR-4Lewis21:42.484
105Abbey KozakJR-3Lewis21:42.585
106Katie KruegerJR-3Lee (Tenn.)21:43.386
107Lauren WallaceJR-3Mississippi College21:43.587
108Claire BrueningJR-3Pittsburg St.21:43.788
109Mia CrockerJR-3Western Washington21:43.889
110Caroline Pacer-RyanSR-4Lewis21:44.490
111Abigail MischSO-2Flagler21:44.791
112Molly BreuerSO-2UC-Colo. Spgs.21:45.192
113Jenna HowardJR-3Dallas Baptist21:45.293
114Olivia HarpJR-3Tampa21:45.494
115Allison KenefickFR-1Winona State21:45.895
116Jadyn HerronSO-2CSU-Pueblo21:45.896
117Paige MullenFR-1Pittsburg St.21:46.797
118Emily McMurrySR-4Alabama-Huntsville21:48.4 
119Lucy PidekJR-3Colo. Christian21:48.498
120Bre BellJR-3Mississippi College21:48.999
121Marissa DickJR-3Pittsburg St.21:49.1100
122Lilah GenelSO-2Missouri Southern21:50.4101
123Nadine AlmasriJR-3UC-Colo. Spgs.21:51.0102
124Rachel RichtmanJR-3UC-Colo. Spgs.21:51.3103
125Lily DowdellJR-3Charleston (W.V.)21:51.7104
126Maddie IsolaJR-3Saginaw Valley21:52.4105
127Jazmin HernandezSR-4Mississippi College21:52.5106
128Lauren BucknerSR-4Saginaw Valley21:52.6107
129Kyla WeemsFR-1Missouri Southern21:53.1108
130Kristine KalthoffJR-3U-Mary21:54.7109
131Alysia WagnerJR-3Colo. Christian21:55.4110
132Thailyia ChristensenSR-4Wayne State (Mich.)21:55.7111
133Emma SmithJR-3Western Washington21:55.7112
134Naomi HermanSR-4Cedarville21:55.9113
135Katherine RaySR-4Wayne State (Mich.)21:58.0114
136Ashlyn IliffJR-3Lee (Tenn.)21:58.6115
137Malia AndersonSR-4California (Pa.)22:00.2 
138Raina AndrewsJR-3Catawba22:00.2116
139Lynsey AmthorSR-4Saginaw Valley22:00.3117
140Laura ThompsonFR-1Augustana (S.D.)22:00.5118
141Emma SkinnerSO-2Tampa22:01.5119
142Hannah GibsonFR-1Pittsburg St.22:01.7120
143Anna TorrasJR-3Wingate22:01.7121
144Kate GuderjanSO-2Lewis22:02.1122
145Jenari LopezJR-3Missouri Southern22:02.8123
146Kayanna AdamsJR-3Missouri Southern22:03.0124
147Zanzie DemcoSR-4Colo. Christian22:03.5125
148Elodie HebertSO-2CSU-Pueblo22:03.5126
149Courtney HenchcliffeSO-2So. Conn. St.22:03.6127
150Monique WhitemanJR-3Flagler22:03.7128
151Jetzibe TrevinoFR-1Dallas Baptist22:05.3129
152Taylor BenoitSO-2Mississippi College22:05.7130
153Amber SchulzSO-2Flagler22:05.9131
154Crystal ArmijoJR-3CSU-Pueblo22:06.7132
155Katherine MarshSR-4Adelphi22:07.2 
156Chloe SmithSO-2Flagler22:07.6133
157Natalie AlmondSO-2Catawba22:08.2134
158Briana VojinovSO-2Wayne State (Mich.)22:08.6135
159Sophie PelletierJR-3Chico State22:09.0136
160Megan SmithSR-4Dallas Baptist22:09.7137
161Naylah AllenJR-3Lewis22:09.8138
162Terez WycklendtSO-2U-Mary22:10.8139
163Mikenna HoffmanSO-2Fort Lewis22:11.1140
164Briana GreccoJR-3So. Conn. St.22:11.3141
165Olivia McLainSR-4West Texas A&M22:11.4142
166Tenley NelsonFR-1Augustana (S.D.)22:11.7143
167Josie WhippJR-3Mississippi College22:12.4144
168Isabel MarshSR-4Adelphi22:12.5 
169Rachel GoodrichJR-3UC-Colo. Spgs.22:12.9145
170Elizabeth AchesonJR-3U-Mary22:13.0146
171Gracie DupuisSR-4Chico State22:13.6147
172Raquel ChavezSR-4West Texas A&M22:13.7148
173Jayda NixFR-1Western Colorado22:13.8149
174Aubrey HarringtonSO-2Cedarville22:14.9150
175Sophie WrightJR-3Western Washington22:15.7151
176Teresa BloteSR-4U-Mary22:16.0152
177Sophie KretschmerSO-2CSU-Pueblo22:16.6153
178Emma MontoyaFR-1UC-Colo. Spgs.22:16.9154
179Jaclyn DenhamJR-3Chico State22:16.9155
180Karis BrownSO-2Biola22:18.0156
181Kylie AndersonSO-2Winona State22:19.7157
182Julie Van De WalleFR-1Western Colorado22:20.2158
183Lauren LandrithSO-2Biola22:21.4159
184Riley VickreySO-2Missouri Southern22:22.0160
185Claire MillsSR-4North Georgia22:22.6 
186Karissa PicardSO-2Saginaw Valley22:22.7161
187Marian LedesmaSR-4Western Washington22:23.4162
188Jayna GunterSO-2Missouri Southern22:24.1163
189Marisol CastillejaSO-2Fort Lewis22:24.8164
190Kelsey SeamansJR-3SNHU22:25.4165
191Mercy JepletingJR-3Charleston (W.V.)22:25.7166
192Tabitha SuggsJR-3Tampa22:26.4167
193Meaera NystromJR-3Western Washington22:26.7168
194Callie KetnerSR-4Colo. Christian22:29.1169
195Enola SavelJR-3Flagler22:31.3170
196Emily KrineySO-2Tampa22:32.4171
197Anna O'ConnorSR-4Wayne State (Mich.)22:32.4172
198Madison WoolwineJR-3Charleston (W.V.)22:32.9173
199Hannah WirthJR-3Chico State22:34.1174
200Caitlin BurmesterJR-3Bentley22:35.6 
201Jeanne CorroyJR-3Charleston (W.V.)22:35.6175
202Lexi MaulSO-2West Texas A&M22:36.3176
203Tessa StadlerFR-1Fort Lewis22:37.4177
204Kylee OdellSR-4Roberts Wesleyan22:38.4178
205Sydney CockerhamJR-3Catawba22:39.4179
206Ellie StetinaSO-2Biola22:40.0180
207Acacia BarberJR-3Roberts Wesleyan22:41.5181
208KayCee KellerJR-3Dallas Baptist22:42.6182
209Erin HammekeJR-3Pittsburg St.22:43.6183
210Isabella FrostFR-1Missouri Southern22:46.0184
211Kylie HimesFR-1Dallas Baptist22:49.1185
212Britta HolmbergJR-3Biola22:49.2186
213Giselle LueraSR-4Dallas Baptist22:50.8187
214Rachel Horner-RichardsonSO-2Roberts Wesleyan22:54.4188
215Audrianna EnnsSO-2Cedarville22:54.8189
216Jenna PicardJR-3Saginaw Valley22:55.6190
217Rachael MorrisonSR-4Lewis22:55.6191
218Megan WhitnellJR-3So. Conn. St.22:56.0192
219Rachel HoffmanSR-4Winona State22:56.4193
220Peyton DauphinaisFR-1So. Conn. St.22:56.6194
221Isabella NoreikaFR-1Tampa22:57.4195
222Kaci SingerSO-2Pittsburg St.22:58.1196
223Savanna HardmanSO-2Davis & Elkins22:59.2197
224Alexis TracySO-2Saginaw Valley23:02.5198
225Emily GordonJR-3Wayne State (Mich.)23:05.2199
226Clemence TreguerSO-2Flagler23:06.0200
227Skylar CharlieFR-1Fort Lewis23:06.5201
228Jessica HernandezFR-1Tampa23:06.7202
229Emilie NoreikaSR-4So. Conn. St.23:08.9203
230Chelsea HuntSR-4Slippery Rock23:14.4204
231Lydia FalkensteinFR-1Davis & Elkins23:15.6205
232Lauren TwymanSO-2Davis & Elkins23:17.3206
233Kaitlyn O'RourkeJR-3SNHU23:17.7207
234Zoe PerkinsSR-4Roberts Wesleyan23:18.0208
235Hannah WestinFR-1U-Mary23:22.4209
236Norma GutierrezJR-3Mississippi College23:25.9210
237Jenna ColemanFR-1Catawba23:29.6211
238Corrina ObernesserSO-2SNHU23:32.0212
239Ella HessonJR-3Davis & Elkins23:34.9213
240Emily BerrySR-4Mississippi College23:40.9214
241Lia MarkertSO-2Charleston (W.V.)23:46.1215
242Annalee MischJR-3Wayne State (Mich.)23:48.9216
243Lydia RoselundSO-2Roberts Wesleyan23:50.7217
244Maddie GrilloSR-4Slippery Rock23:52.8218
245Cameryn WheelerFR-1Davis & Elkins23:54.6219
246Hannah BradburyJR-3SNHU23:57.6220
247Deirdre BailatFR-1SNHU24:03.3221
248Julianna LewisSR-4Roberts Wesleyan24:09.7222
249Jennifer CichraSO-2Slippery Rock24:12.5223
250Maddy MurtlandSR-4Slippery Rock24:14.1224
251Brandy RayJR-3Fort Lewis24:18.4225
252Patricia Alonso-MunozJR-3Charleston (W.V.)24:38.3226
253Gianna TribotteSO-2Roberts Wesleyan24:54.2227
254Riley McDermottJR-3SNHU25:07.7228
255Aveline McCabeFR-1SNHU25:12.2229
256Sierra TaylorFR-1Davis & Elkins25:23.0230
257Ruthie HughesSO-2Slippery Rock25:43.8231
258Abigail BajorekSO-2So. Conn. St.25:47.3232
259Brooke JacobsFR-1Davis & Elkins25:54.7233
260Katie PlassioSR-4Slippery Rock25:55.8234
0Shannon KingJR-3Colo. ChristianDNF 
0Zoe BrickleySR-4Lee (Tenn.)DNF 
0Sarah JohnsonSO-2So. Conn. St.DNF 
0Katja BauerleJR-3Wis.-ParksideDNF 

MEN'S TEAM SCORE

POSTEAMSCORE1234567
1Wingate70491719214282
2Colo. Sch. of Mines798101216334462
3East Central10861525273598153
4West Texas A&M142114222976102121
5Western Colorado16821131596577165
6Adams State169182434464796103
7Grand Valley St.183233039415053150
8Colo. Christian292336709093151186
9Chico State30920404387119145163
10Azusa Pacific31751545556101117157
11Pittsburg St.370134963122123192212
12CSU-Pueblo38728586991141202224
13Fort Lewis4454573104111112174222
14Lee (Tenn.)47060718592162177181
15Augusta484488095115146159230
16Western Washington488647981129135139229
17Charleston (W.V.)495386688142161178216
18New Mexico Highlands536568138156169232236
19UC-Colo. Spgs.537378397148172173180
20Mississippi College537789113149179195 
21Lewis54952106124130137158184
22Catawba55684105107126134140175
23Cal Poly Pomona5719499110116152154200
24NW Missouri5822661128166201203218
25Florida Southern59575114131132143190204
26Saginaw Valley60572108118125182197210
27Alabama-Huntsville66832133144168191199225
28Davis & Elkins67474100136170194209214
29Walsh72386109147185196215219
30Roberts Wesleyan823120127171188217220228
31Shippensburg82457167189198213226227
32So. Conn. St.84867160193207221231235
33Franklin Pierce90478183187223233234 
34Alaska Anchorage906155164176205206208211

RESULTS MEN 10K

POSNAMEYEARTEAMTIMESCORE
1William AmponsahJR-3West Texas A&M29:04.31
2Simon KelatiJR-3Western Colorado29:13.22
3Matthew StorerSO-2Colo. Christian29:14.53
4Hamza ChahidFR-1Wingate29:15.34
5Andrew AmorSR-4New Mexico Highlands29:18.05
6Aspel KiprobJR-3East Central29:20.76
7Jan Lukas BeckerSR-4Mississippi College29:22.97
8Loic ScomparinJR-3Colo. Sch. of Mines29:23.98
9Ryan HartmanJR-3Augustana (S.D.)29:32.9 
10Soheil BoufriziJR-3Wingate29:34.29
11Duncan FuehneJR-3Colo. Sch. of Mines29:35.610
12Noah FisherJR-3Findlay29:39.2 
13Ransom AllenSR-4Wayne State (Mich.)29:40.2 
14Gidieon KimutaiSR-4Missouri Southern29:46.3 
15Tyler NordFR-1Western Colorado29:46.411
16Logan BocovichJR-3Colo. Sch. of Mines29:49.412
17Johan CorreaSO-2Central Washington29:50.3 
18Cortland RossJR-3Illinois-Springfield29:50.7 
19Matthew OglesbySR-4Pittsburg St.29:51.813
20Harry LouradourJR-3West Texas A&M29:56.014
21Amos PkiachJR-3East Central29:57.115
22David KibetSR-4Washburn29:57.2 
23Paul KnightSO-2Colo. Sch. of Mines29:58.216
24Ricardo BarbosaJR-3Wingate30:02.217
25Dayton BrownSR-4Adams State30:02.918
26Cas KopmelsJR-3Wingate30:04.519
27Brayden McLaughlinJR-3Chico State30:06.120
28Donald KibetSO-2Washburn30:09.2 
29Titouan Le GrixJR-3Wingate30:09.921
30Aziz MohamedSO-2West Texas A&M30:10.722
31Koby FraazaSO-2Grand Valley St.30:11.323
32Awet BerakiSR-4Adams State30:11.524
33Oliver KiptooJR-3East Central30:11.825
34Drew AtkinsSO-2NW Missouri30:15.526
35Peter KipkemboiJR-3East Central30:16.627
36Reece Sharman-NewellJR-3CSU-Pueblo30:17.128
37Louis MoreauSR-4West Texas A&M30:18.729
38Caleb FutterJR-3Grand Valley St.30:19.530
39Kyle PartinJR-3Western Colorado30:19.831
40Sam WilhelmJR-3Alabama-Huntsville30:19.832
41John O'MalleySR-4Colo. Sch. of Mines30:20.033
42Yonas HaileJR-3Adams State30:24.434
43Paul KorirSO-2East Central30:26.835
44Alexander VanceJR-3Colo. Christian30:27.036
45Jagger ZlotoffSO-2UC-Colo. Spgs.30:27.937
46George CouttieFR-1Charleston (W.V.)30:27.938
47Elias BergmanSO-2Grand Valley St.30:28.439
48Mario GianniniFR-1Chico State30:28.840
49Cal YackinSR-4Grand Valley St.30:28.941
50Scott NutterJR-3Wingate30:29.642
51Daniel HernandezJR-3Chico State30:31.843
52JP RutledgeJR-3Colo. Sch. of Mines30:32.244
53Elijah SmithSO-2Fort Lewis30:38.445
54Kidus BegashawSO-2Adams State30:38.746
55Romain LegendreJR-3Adams State30:39.747
56Avery JaynesJR-3Augusta30:40.848
57Berket MeseleSR-4Christian Bros.30:41.5 
58Braden ZanerJR-3Pittsburg St.30:41.649
59Andrew HylenSR-4Grand Valley St.30:41.650
60Juan Diego CastroSR-4Azusa Pacific30:42.051
61Charlie WirthJR-3Lewis30:42.952
62Brock WoodersonSO-2Grand Valley St.30:45.853
63Nixon KorirSR-4Azusa Pacific30:46.654
64Felix PerrierSO-2Azusa Pacific30:47.155
65Jared WrightJR-3Azusa Pacific30:47.856
66Garrett QuinanSO-2Shippensburg30:47.957
67Kaleb BeloyJR-3CSU-Pueblo30:48.058
68Branden DavisFR-1Western Colorado30:48.359
69Matthew FowlerSR-4Lee (Tenn.)30:49.460
70Nate MuellerSO-2NW Missouri30:50.361
71Andrew KayeSR-4Colo. Sch. of Mines30:50.462
72Mason StraderSR-4Pittsburg St.30:50.563
73Ryan CloughJR-3Western Washington30:51.764
74John HoudeshellJR-3Western Colorado30:52.165
75Matthys BourseSO-2Charleston (W.V.)30:52.766
76Jonathan VolpeJR-3So. Conn. St.30:53.167
77John HallSR-4New Mexico Highlands30:53.868
78Matisse VireyJR-3CSU-Pueblo30:54.669
79Caleb HersheyFR-1Colo. Christian30:55.370
80Ezekiel HarlessSR-4Lee (Tenn.)30:55.371
81Dominic SulimanSO-2Saginaw Valley30:57.272
82Henry BarthSR-4Fort Lewis30:57.773
83Jan ThewesSO-2Davis & Elkins30:58.474
84Christian GillerSO-2Florida Southern30:58.875
85Enrico OddoneJR-3West Texas A&M30:59.176
86Michael GrabowskiSR-4Western Colorado30:59.377
87Wondu SummaJR-3Franklin Pierce30:59.778
88Andrew OslinSR-4Western Washington30:59.979
89Brandon MartinJR-3Augusta31:02.480
90Kevin McDermottJR-3Western Washington31:02.581
91Noel LopezJR-3MSU Denver31:02.9 
92Bastian MrochenJR-3Wingate31:04.182
93Timothy BrownJR-3Black Hills St.31:04.7 
94Gavin HardenSR-4UC-Colo. Spgs.31:05.683
95Oussama AjalaJR-3Catawba31:07.884
96Aaron HimesJR-3Lee (Tenn.)31:09.785
97Mitchel DunhamJR-3Walsh31:10.586
98Matthew GordonSO-2Chico State31:10.987
99Zane ChalkerJR-3Charleston (W.V.)31:11.188
100Braedon MethvinJR-3Mississippi College31:11.589
101Trent CochranSR-4Colo. Christian31:12.090
102Daniel BeamSR-4CSU-Pueblo31:13.291
103Jacob HatcherJR-3Lee (Tenn.)31:14.092
104Zachariah VanceFR-1Colo. Christian31:14.093
105Benjamin VandenBrinkJR-3Missouri-St. Louis31:14.1 
106Ricardo VargasSO-2Cal Poly Pomona31:14.494
107Jordan RobertsonJR-3Augusta31:14.795
108Emil BezecknyFR-1Adams State31:15.996
109Logan ColeJR-3UC-Colo. Spgs.31:17.397
110Melvin KipkemboiJR-3East Central31:17.398
111Thomas McDonnellSO-2Cal Poly Pomona31:17.699
112Carter MckennaJR-3Davis & Elkins31:18.1100
113Benjamin SumnerJR-3Azusa Pacific31:18.7101
114Adrian LegarretaJR-3West Texas A&M31:19.1102
115James DunneJR-3Adams State31:20.7103
116Jacob ParkinsonJR-3Lenoir-Rhyne31:21.1 
117Conner DossmanSR-4Fort Lewis31:21.3104
118Erick RamirezSR-4Catawba31:21.6105
119Evan HorganFR-1Lewis31:24.4106
120Tanner SmithSO-2Catawba31:25.6107
121Corey BowersSO-2Saginaw Valley31:26.1108
122Drew MonahanJR-3Walsh31:26.3109
123Leandro CandrayJR-3Cal Poly Pomona31:26.7110
124Ronan O'NeillSO-2Southern Wesleyan31:26.8 
125Brady BurroughSO-2Fort Lewis31:27.3111
126Bean MinorSO-2Fort Lewis31:27.7112
127Cole BenoitSR-4Mississippi College31:27.9113
128Owen AllenJR-3Florida Southern31:28.7114
129Patrick MotesJR-3Augusta31:29.6115
130Vincent SarinoSR-4Cal Poly Pomona31:31.3116
131Logan ZuchelliJR-3Concord31:31.7 
132Dider SandovalJR-3Azusa Pacific31:32.0117
133Nick BozarthJR-3Saginaw Valley31:32.1118
134Joshua O'NeillJR-3Chico State31:32.5119
135Blake KasperSR-4Roberts Wesleyan31:32.8120
136Jay HallSR-4West Texas A&M31:33.2121
137Nathan HinrichsFR-1Pittsburg St.31:33.5122
138Dylan SpreckerFR-1Pittsburg St.31:34.1123
139Sean RyanSR-4Lewis31:35.3124
140Isaiah KellySR-4Cedarville31:36.0 
141Carson HerschJR-3Saginaw Valley31:36.3125
142Anthony LecorcheFR-1Catawba31:36.7126
143Jose GarciaSR-4Stanislaus State31:37.1 
144Owen WhiteSR-4Roberts Wesleyan31:37.4127
145Dillon GroverJR-3NW Missouri31:37.5128
146Jeret GillinghamJR-3Western Washington31:39.9129
147Evan JamrozySR-4Lewis31:40.6130
148Anthony MatthewSO-2Florida Southern31:42.8131
149Christopher ColavitaSO-2Florida Southern31:43.8132
150Nathan KnoxJR-3Alabama-Huntsville31:45.2133
151Joey CintaveyJR-3Slippery Rock31:45.8 
152EJ ThreattJR-3Catawba31:46.5134
153Jalen JavurekJR-3Western Washington31:46.7135
154Jackson GibsonJR-3Davis & Elkins31:46.9136
155Casey QuintanaSR-4Lewis31:47.3137
156Mart NijhuisSR-4New Mexico Highlands31:48.3138
157James RameyJR-3MSU Denver31:48.6 
158Will HenrySO-2Western Washington31:49.8139
159Andrew WhiteheadJR-3Catawba31:49.9140
160Joseph HarkerJR-3CSU-Pueblo31:50.8141
161Corey SchobelockFR-1Charleston (W.V.)31:51.4142
162Bryson YamnitzSR-4Florida Southern31:52.4143
163Noah GeorgeFR-1Alabama-Huntsville31:52.7144
164Dylan WhiteJR-3Chico State31:52.8145
165Carlos RodriguezSR-4Augusta31:53.7146
166Noah GrahamSO-2Walsh31:54.3147
167Brett DavisFR-1UC-Colo. Spgs.31:54.5148
168Wyatt WhippSO-2Mississippi College31:54.8149
169Conor SomersFR-1Grand Valley St.31:55.2150
170Klay GrantSO-2Colo. Christian31:55.5151
171Nicholas AlbroSR-4Cal Poly Pomona31:55.8152
172Michael IyaliSR-4East Central31:56.5153
173Daniel EchevesteJR-3Cal Poly Pomona31:57.0154
174Michael ZaphersonSR-4Alaska Anchorage31:57.1155
175Ramen FelumleeSR-4Cedarville31:57.6 
176Celso GarciaSO-2New Mexico Highlands31:57.8156
177Riley BurnsJR-3Azusa Pacific31:58.6157
178Daniel ArimiSR-4Lewis31:59.5158
179Thomas RischarJR-3Augusta31:59.6159
180Owen GagneJR-3So. Conn. St.31:59.9160
181Samuel IdiensFR-1Charleston (W.V.)32:00.7161
182Owen PearceJR-3Lee (Tenn.)32:00.9162
183Ethan BrenthamSR-4Slippery Rock32:01.2 
184Damian GarciaFR-1Chico State32:01.9163
185George PayneJR-3Alaska Anchorage32:02.5164
186Albert HesseJR-3Western Colorado32:03.7165
187Tyler BlayJR-3NW Missouri32:06.6166
188Hayden HuntJR-3Shippensburg32:06.9167
189Nate PohlsanderSO-2Alabama-Huntsville32:07.9168
190Nathias RaelSO-2New Mexico Highlands32:08.0169
191Sadadine AdamSR-4American Int'l32:08.4 
192Henry SchmidtSR-4Davis & Elkins32:08.9170
193Zachary HallJR-3Roberts Wesleyan32:09.6171
194Joseph ImpellitteriFR-1UC-Colo. Spgs.32:09.9172
195Michael BurkeFR-1UC-Colo. Spgs.32:10.0173
196Cebastian MarquezSO-2Fort Lewis32:10.2174
197Stefan LauchnerFR-1Catawba32:10.7175
198John PeckhamSO-2Alaska Anchorage32:11.3176
199Stephen ClarkSO-2Lee (Tenn.)32:11.4177
200Alex JacksonJR-3Charleston (W.V.)32:12.9178
201Preston SpeedJR-3Mississippi College32:16.5179
202Jack DonzeSO-2UC-Colo. Spgs.32:17.5180
203Roberto FajardoSR-4Lee (Tenn.)32:17.9181
204Jack LobodzinskiSO-2Saginaw Valley32:18.6182
205Tad DarrahJR-3Franklin Pierce32:19.6183
206Payton GoudreauSR-4Lewis32:19.6184
207Anthony ToskinJR-3Walsh32:20.3185
208Isaac RobertsJR-3Colo. Christian32:20.4186
209Ryan OuterbridgeJR-3Franklin Pierce32:21.1187
210Jackson DoranJR-3Roberts Wesleyan32:21.9188
211Aiden GonderJR-3Shippensburg32:23.5189
212Alex GuySR-4Florida Southern32:24.1190
213Conner PattersonSO-2Alabama-Huntsville32:24.2191
214Connor YoungSR-4Pittsburg St.32:24.9192
215William LamburnJR-3So. Conn. St.32:26.0193
216Thijs TerlouwJR-3Davis & Elkins32:26.6194
217Cooper ParmerSO-2Mississippi College32:29.5195
218Alex KellerSO-2Walsh32:29.8196
219Matt CrowleyFR-1Saginaw Valley32:30.5197
220Nathan HardingSR-4Shippensburg32:34.8198
221Will AngleaJR-3Alabama-Huntsville32:37.1199
222Francisco ZavaletaJR-3Cal Poly Pomona32:37.3200
223Brandon MundorfJR-3NW Missouri32:40.3201
224Richie RoberdsSR-4CSU-Pueblo32:40.8202
225Cooper GreensladeFR-1NW Missouri32:41.4203
226Sam CapobiancoJR-3Bentley32:42.2 
227Declan ZiomekFR-1Florida Southern32:45.5204
228Ty ElliottFR-1Alaska Anchorage32:46.4205
229Wyatt MatyasSR-4Alaska Anchorage32:47.0206
230Sophonias DiresJR-3So. Conn. St.32:50.6207
231Zachary KohlerSR-4Alaska Anchorage32:52.5208
232Gabe ConderJR-3Davis & Elkins32:54.3209
233Thomas HuftonJR-3Saginaw Valley32:55.2210
234Ries TveitSO-2Alaska Anchorage32:56.7211
235Tanner RosolinoSR-4Embry-Riddle32:58.8 
236Travis SicklesSO-2Pittsburg St.33:00.2212
237Kevin WagnerSR-4Shippensburg33:03.7213
238Konnor AllisonSO-2Davis & Elkins33:05.9214
239Xavier FoehlJR-3Walsh33:09.3215
240Dennis McCheskeySR-4Charleston (W.V.)33:10.2216
241Theodore PintabonaSR-4Roberts Wesleyan33:17.6217
242Grayson TappFR-1NW Missouri33:23.3218
243Seth MacuraJR-3Walsh33:23.6219
244Ryan KarkerSR-4Roberts Wesleyan33:23.6220
245Jeremy RiveraFR-1So. Conn. St.33:28.3221
246Jonah DenisonFR-1Fort Lewis33:32.3222
247Ryan WalkerJR-3Franklin Pierce33:40.1223
248Kaleb TiptonJR-3CSU-Pueblo33:42.4224
249Jack ElliottSR-4Alabama-Huntsville33:51.4225
250Ryan WolfeSO-2Shippensburg33:52.1226
251Ian SherlockJR-3Shippensburg33:52.6227
252Jaxon BuntingJR-3Roberts Wesleyan33:53.0228
253Jason BlinnSO-2Western Washington34:00.2229
254Andrew ToddJR-3Augusta34:01.7230
255Luca CazzanigaJR-3So. Conn. St.34:21.7231
256Edgar HernandezJR-3New Mexico Highlands34:27.3232
257Angel Mendo AlonsoFR-1Franklin Pierce34:49.6233
258Logan MihelichSO-2Franklin Pierce34:53.1234
259Sean BarkasySO-2So. Conn. St.35:28.2235
260Christian CoronaJR-3New Mexico Highlands40:45.6236
0Evan McNeiceJR-3Franklin PierceDNF 
0Andrew StoweSO-2Embry-RiddleDNF 
0Brian MiteiSO-2Central MissouriDNF 
Latest News
©2024 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.