• 11th athletics Bridge Results 2013

Courtesy http://www.atletickevysledky.sk

100 m Heat A - men

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Rodgers Mike 850424 United States of America 9,90 0,152
2 Carter Nesta 851110 Jamaica 9,98 0,161
3 Collins Kim 760405 St.Kitts&Nevis St.Kitts&Nevi 10,10 0,151 SB
4 Zavacký Adam 880627 Slovak republic 10,28 0,181
5 Newman Calesio 860820 United States of America 10,36 0,194
6 Veleba Ján 861206 Czech republic 10,47 0,152

Photofinish

w: +2,5 m/s

100 m Heat B - men

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Forte Julian 930701 Jamaica 10,12 0,159 SB
2 Fisher Andrew 911215 Jamaica 10,28 0,191
3 Švondrk Jozef 860824 Slovak republic 10,91 0,195
4 Rigler Erik 941001 Slovak republic 11,00 0,181
5 Výbošťok Vladimír 470219 Slovak republic 12,69 0,193

Stromšík Zdeněk 941125 Czech republic NP


Photofinish

w: +2,0 m/s

100 m Heat C - men - NP

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Rigler Erik 941004 ŠK Vital Bratislava 10,98 0,177
2 Šajbidor Marek 870119 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 11,04 0,185
3 Šatka Daniel 930827 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 11,21 0,178
4 Pecko Tomáš 970224 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 11,31 0,157
5 Martonka Adam 951212 ŠG Stavbár Nitra 11,41 0,201
6 Pavelka Adrián 911008 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 11,82 0,164

Photofinish

w : +2,0 m/s

400 m - men

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Stele Edino 870106 Jamaica 46,46 0,267
2 Hyatt Dame 840122 Jamaica 46,73 0,300
3 Maitland Nicholas 891127 Jamaica 46,74 0,233
4 Kučera Martin 900510 Slovak republic 47,68 0,297
5 Privalinec Lukáš 941227 Slovak republic 49,21 0,225

600 m - men

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Kazi Tamás 850516 Hungary 1:17,10

2 Kubista Jan 900923 Czech republic 1:17,11
SB
3 Pelikán Jozef 840729 Slovak republic 1:17,31
SB
4 Repčík Jozef 860803 Slovak republic 1:17,83

5 Vojta Andresa 890609 Austria 1:18,29

6 Timoranský Tomáš 930108 Slovak republic 1:18,51

7 Maslov Stanislav 890119 Ukraine 1:18,81

8 Sadil Martin 940614 Czech republic 1:19,20


800 m - men - NP

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Jablokov Alexander 910905 AO Slávia UK Bratislava 1:54,24

2 Beňa Ján 900604 AO Slávia UK Bratislava 1:56,35

3 Ďurec Peter 920912 AK ŠK Univerz Banská Bystrica 1:59,16

4 Talán Michal 960116 AK Svetlošák Banská Bystrica 1:59,44

5 Jurčák Ondrej 890131 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2:00,26

6 Žúbor Patrik 950503 MKŠS-Atlet Kysucké Nové Mesto 2:01,69

7 Pavelka Adrián 911008 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2:06,10

8 Sadil Jan 960310 AK Štenberk 2:06,22


Koleda Andrej 880101 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava NF


Burian Miroslav 920809 Czech republic NP


Ďurec Martin 920912 AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava NP


110 m Hurdles Heat A - men

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Robles Dayron 861119 Cuba 13,35 0,180
2 Baji Balázs 890609 Hungary 13,52 0,163
3 Mazáč Martin 900506 Czech republic 13,62 0,181
4 Stewart Ray 890405 United States of America 13,70 0,147
5 Papšo Viliam 890523 Slovak republic 14,20 0,161
6 Brown Joel 800131 United States of America 14,26 0,186

Photofinish

w: +3,8 m/s

High Jump - men

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Drouin Derek 900306 Canada 233
2 Donisan Mihai 880724 Romania 221
3 Beer Lukáš 890823 Slovak republic 216
4 Jonas Dusty 860419 United States of America 211
5 Horák Peter 831207 Slovak republic 211
6 Shapoval Viktor 791017 Ukraine 211
7 Kabelka Michal 850204 Slovak republic 206

Ingraham Ryan 931102 Bahamas NM



206 211 216 221 226 233

Drouin Derek - - - xxo o o

Donisan Mihai - xo o xo xxx

Beer Lukáš xxo - o xxx

Shapoval Viktor o o xxx

Horák Peter - o xxx

Jonas Dusty - o xxx

Kabelka Michal xo xxx

Ingraham Ryan - - xxx

Pole Vault - men

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Kudlička Jan 880429 Czech republic 568
2 Balner Michal 820912 Czech republic 568 SB
3 Arents Marek 860606 Latvia 545
4 Peach Karlo 921118 Germany 525
5 Zmoray Ján 910516 Slovak republic 480
6 Krajňák Tomáš 890930 Slovak republic 460
7 Daňko Marek 890507 Slovak republic 440

Ptáček Adam 801008 Czech republic NP



440 460 480 500 515 525 535 545 555 560 568 575 582

Kudlička Jan - - - - - - o - - o xo - xxx

Balner Michal - - - - - o o xxo - xo xo xxx

Arents Marek - - - - o - o o xxx

Peach Karlo - - - - - xo - xxx

Zmoray Ján - o o xxx

Krajňák Tomáš x- xo xxx

Daňko Marek o xxx

Ptáček Adam - - -

Shot Put - men

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Ivanov Georgi 850313 Bulgaria 20,25
2 Amstrong Dylan 810119 Canada 20,15
3 Cantwell Christian 800930 United States of America 19,82 SB
4 Stašek Martin 890408 Czech republic 19,36
5 Novák Martin 921005 Czech republic 18,43
6 Špiler Marko 900108 Slovenia 17,67
7 Olej Matúš 910705 Slovak republic 16,37


Ivanov Georgi 20,22 19,96 x 20,25 19,93 x

Amstrong Dylan 19,89 19,89 20,01 19,78 19,90 20,15

Cantwell Christian 19,45 x x 19,35 x 19,82

Stašek Martin x 19,08 19,32 19,36 19,33 x

Novák Martin 18,18 18,18 18,43 17,81 x 18,30

Špiler Marko 16,41 17,29 17,60 17,67 17,07 16,99

Olej Matúš x 16,37 x x - -

Hammer - men

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Pars Krisztián 820218 Hungary 82,40 SB
2 Fajdek Pawel 890604 Poland 82,27 SB
3 Lomnický Marcel 870706 Slovak republic 77,91
4 Melich Lukáš 800916 Czech republic 77,83
5 Nazarov Dilshod 820506 Tadjikistan 77,37
6 Sokyrskyy Oleksiy 850316 Ukraine 76,39
7 Ziolkowski Szymon 760701 Poland 76,23
8 Esser Markus 800203 Germany 75,96
9 Vizzoni Nicola 730104 Italy 74,19

Kozmus Primož 790930 Slovenia NP


Pars Krisztián 80,94 80,73 81,54 82,40

Fajdek Pawel 80,66 x 82,27 x

Lomnický Marcel 75,52 76,36 77,91 77,64

Melich Lukáš 75,47 75,06 77,83 x

Nazarov Dilshod 74,42 77,37 x 76,95

Sokyrskyy Oleksiy 74,08 x 74,22 76,39

Ziolkowski Szymon 74,24 76,23 x 74,57

Esser Markus 75,77 75,55 x 75,96

Vizzoni Nicola 72,39 73,09 74,19 x

Kozmus Primož - - - - - -

3000 m Walk - men

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Kučmín Antón 840607 Slovak republic 11:00,68

2 Tóth Matej 830210 Slovak republic 11:03,96

3 Sudol Grzegorz 780828 Poland 11:21,32

4 Majdán Dušan 870908 Slovak republic 11:36,42

5 Babík Zdenko 840109 Slovak republic 12:06,44

6 Rízek Milan 780105 Slovak republic 12:08,42

7 Jelonek Jakub 850707 Poland 12:15,05

8 Úradník Miroslav 960324 Slovak republic 12:19,19


Photofinish

1000 m Matej Tóth 3:48,22
2000 m Anton Kučmín 7:26,30

100 m Heat A - women

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Russell Carrie 901018 Jamaica 11,00 0,204 SB
2 Morrison Natasha 921117 Jamaica 11,17 0,201 =SB
3 Lawson Lekeisha 870603 United States of America 11,19 0,156
4 Čechová Kateřina 880321 Czech republic 11,56 0,194
5 Bezeková Alexandra 920813 Slovak republic 12,09 0,165
6 Bučková Denisa 890918 Slovak republic 12,44 0,187

Photofinish

w: +2,9 m/s

100 m Heat B - women

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Putalová Iveta 880324 Slovak republic 11,97 0,198
2 Štuková Alexandra 900702 Slovak republic 12,10 0,166
3 Holleyová Andrea 890520 Slovak republic 12,71 0,211
4 Ostrožlíková Natália 970624 Slovak republic 12,75 0,182
5 Švecová Natália 960818 Slovak republic 12,79 0,164
6 Šimlovičová Mária 990519 Slovak republic 12,85 0,235

Photofinish

w: +2,4 m/s

100 m Heat C - women - NP

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Ostrožlíková Natália 970624 Slovak republic 12,74 0,186
2 Kohútová Soňa 990623 MKŠS-Atlet Kysucké Nové Mesto 12,88 0,228
3 Beláčková Lea 950707 Slovak republic 13,53 0,221
4 Ďurišová Zuzana 980916 MKŠS-Atlet Kysucké Nové Mesto 13,94 0,203

Henry Robinson Samat 880925 Jamaica NP


Procházková Barbora 911213 Czech republic NP


Photofinish

w : +2,4 m/s

1500 m - women - NP

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Martinská Jana 900208 MAC REDOX Lučenec 4:52,20

2 Pavlikovská Zuzana 990906 AO Slávia UK Bratislava 5:04,38


100 m Hurdles Heat A - women

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Harrison Queen 880910 United States of America 12,95 0,180
2 Bliss Andrea 801005 Jamaica 13,18 0,203
3 Škrobáková Lucie 820104 Czech republic 13,22 0,168
4 Kimura Ayoko 880611 Japan 13,58 0,184
5 Yanovska Olena 900215 Ukraine 13,79 0,234
6 Mokrášová Lucia 940327 Slovak republic 14,25 0,157

Photofinish

w: +1,4 m/s

100 m Hurdles Heat B - women

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Sotáková Jana 930425 Czech republic 13,97 0,278
2 Makovníková Marika 941116 Slovak republic 16,61 0,178

Lajčáková Stanislava 960420 Slovak republic NP


Photofinish

w: +1,3 m/s

400 m Hurdles - women - NP

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Bučičová Natália 990726 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 70,86 0,233
2 Markovičová Romana 960711 AK Inter-SC Bratislava 75,90 0,251

Holleyová Andrea 890520 AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom NF 0,253

2000 m Steeplechease - women

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Chemos Milcah 860224 Kenya 6:16,95

2 Cherotich Fancy 900810 Kenya 6:19,48

3 Zhudina Valentyna 830312 Ukraine 6:26,38
SB
4 Puzakova Nastassia 931212 Belarus 6:39,28
SB
5 Korytkowska Justyna 860312 Poland 6:52,42

6 Pokorná Katarína 891128 Slovak republic 7:16,98

7 Bakoová Barbara 960228 Slovak republic 8:29,97


Nyambura Virginia 930720 Kenya NF


Baginová Erika 960712 Slovak republic NP


Photofinish

1000 m Nyambura Virginia 3:04,26

Hammer - women

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon SB
1 Wlodarczyk Anita 850808 Poland 78,22
2 McCall Jeneva 891028 United States of America 74,77 SB
3 Moreno Yipsi 801119 Cuba 73,30
4 Klaas Kathrin 840206 Germany 70,73
5 Orbán Éva 841129 Hungary 69,24
6 Campbell Amber 810220 United States of America 68,41
7 Špiler Barbara 920102 Slovenia 67,97
8 Hrašnová Martina 830321 Slovak republic 65,04
9 Bingson Amanda 900220 United States of America 64,91


Wlodarczyk Anita 74,79 76,16 x 78,22

McCall Jeneva 72,76 74,77 73,16 73,71

Moreno Yipsi 73,30 72,81 x 72,19

Klaas Kathrin x 70,73 x 69,01

Orbán Éva x x 68,63 69,24

Campbell Amber 63,87 x 68,41 x

Špiler Barbara 66,97 67,97 66,18 66,54

Hrašnová Martina 62,82 x 65,04 x

Bingson Amanda x 64,91 x x

600 m - žiačky - HNO

Por. Meno Nar. Klub / Krajina Výkon Reakcia SB
1 Beňková Melánie The 001208 ZŠ Borský Mikuláš 1:44,44
SB
2 Zapletalová Emma 000324 ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže Nitra 1:45,80
SB
3 Zápotočná Sophia 001223 ZŠ Centrum I Dubnica n.Váh. 1:46,66
SB
4 Karabová Zuzana 000313 ZŠ Trakovice 1:47,83
SB
5 Pavlikovská Barbora 010422 Gymnázium Pankúcho Bratislava 1:49,78
SB
6 Majzlíkova Kristína 011025 ZŠ ul.Šulgana Nitra 1:49,81
SB
7 Portašíková Jasmína 000825 Gymnázium Žilina 1:52,94

8 Michaličková Zuzana 021030 ZŠ V.Javorku 32 Zilina 1:53,31

9 Suranová Karin 001211 ZŠ C I Dubnica nad Váhom 1:55,08
SB
10 Kažimírová Margita 000119 ZŠ Ruskov 1:55,93

11 Szturcová Michaela 010413 ZŠ Bezručova Trenčín 1:56,46

12 Kerekesová Viviana 000210 ZŠ Česká Bratislava 1:57,59
SB
13 Mečiarová Veronika 011123 ZŠ Spartakovská Trnava 1:57,84

14 Šedová Zuzana 010112 ZŠ Pod Hájom Dubnica n.Váh 1:58,06
SB
15 Kudlíkova Dana 011025 ZŠ Trenčianska Nová Dubnica 1:58,67

16 Ďuricová Katarína 000202 ZŠ Pionierska Čaňa 1:58,91

17 Ivanová Júlia 020101 ZŠ Štúrova Hanušovce n.T 1:59,05
SB
18 Lalíková Lenka 000625 ZŠ Banská Belá 2:00,50
SB
19 Dudrová Jana 000929 CZŠ Majer 5 Bardejov 2:01,40

20 Rusková Lucia 011103 ZŠ Moskovská Banská Bystrica 2:13,03
SB

Melnyčuková Alexandr 010606 ZŠ Komenského Michalovce NP


Koštialová Soňa 011102 ZŠ Moskovská Banská Bystrica NP


Horváthová Lenka 000624 ŠG Slaníčkovej Nitra NP


Janíková Lea 001027 ZŠ Podolinec NP


Kostelná Kristína 010906 ZŠ Karpatská Žilina NP


Magyarová Silvia 000831 ZŠ Záhorácka Malacky NP
©2021 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.