Men | ||||
100 m | Wind: -1.2 | |||
1 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure | NOR | 10.50 | |
2 | Hannes Dreyer | RSA | 10.54 | |
3 | Tom Kling-Baptiste | SWE | 10.77 | |
4 | Sulayman Bah | GAM | 10.93 | |
5 | Mathias Dufournier | SWE | 10.99 | |
6 | Carl Armfelt | SWE | 11.08 | |
Mickey Grimes | USA | DQ | ||
Race B | Wind: 1.3 | |||
1 | Maximus Fröjd | SWE | 10.86 | |
2 | Patrik Andersson | SWE | 10.92 | |
3 | Jakob Masth-Larsson | SWE | 11.11 | |
4 | Robin Nordkvist | SWE | 11.14 | |
5 | Rasmus Karlsson | SWE | 11.24 | |
6 | Erik Annerfalk | SWE | 11.30 | |
7 | Gustav Kjell | SWE | 11.41 | |
200 m | Wind: -0.9 | |||
1 | Tom Kling-Baptiste | SWE | 21.22 | |
2 | Hannes Dreyer | RSA | 21.39 | |
3 | Mickey Grimes | USA | 21.56 | |
4 | Alexander Nordkvist | SWE | 22.12 | |
5 | Carl Sjöstedt | SWE | 22.69 | |
Race B | Wind: -0.8 | |||
1 | Felix Francois | SWE | 21.87 | |
2 | Carl Armfelt | SWE | 21.94 | |
3 | Emil Lyrberg | SWE | 22.15 | |
4 | Maximus Fröjd | SWE | 22.15 | |
5 | Patrik Andersson | SWE | 22.50 | |
Race C | Wind: -0.4 | |||
1 | Andreas Roth | NOR | 22.21 | |
2 | Erik Annerfalk | SWE | 22.45 | |
3 | Salah Al-Ajmi | OMA | 22.55 | |
4 | Alexander Lesser | SWE | 22.62 | |
5 | Elias Amado | SWE | 22.65 | |
Race D | Wind: 0.2 | |||
1 | Jakob Masth-Larsson | SWE | 22.37 | |
2 | Adam Danielsson | SWE | 22.52 | |
3 | Michael Skalenius | SWE | 23.46 | |
4 | Christopher Sentell | SWE | 24.08 | |
800 m | ||||
1 | Mark Wieczorek | USA | 1:46.16 | |
2 | Mohamed Ahmed Hamada | EGY | 1:46.36 | |
3 | Casimir Loxsom | USA | 1:46.46 | |
4 | Anthony Romaniw | CAN | 1:46.48 | |
5 | Johan Svensson | SWE | 1:47.15 | |
6 | Rickard Gunnarsson | SWE | 1:47.51 | |
7 | Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala | QAT | 1:47.65 | |
8 | Thomas Roth | NOR | 1:48.28 | |
9 | Karim Mohammadi | SWE | 1:49.18 | |
10 | Mattias Claesson | SWE | 1:49.83 | |
11 | Johan Rogestedt | SWE | 1:53.87 | |
12 | Anton Asplund | SWE | 1:55.65 | |
Gideon Kipngetich | KEN | DNF | ||
Race B | ||||
1 | Ådne Svahn Dæhlin | NOR | 1:49.75 | |
2 | Nick Jensen | DEN | 1:50.19 | |
3 | Emil Oustad | NOR | 1:50.23 | |
4 | Vidar Dahle | NOR | 1:50.34 | |
5 | Adnan Taees Akkar | IRQ | 1:50.35 | |
6 | Luc Bruchet | CAN | 1:50.54 | |
7 | Jamal Al-Hayrani | QAT | 1:50.60 | |
8 | Mohamed El Nour Adam | QAT | 1:50.83 | |
9 | Klas Persson | SWE | 1:51.04 | |
10 | Johan Eriksson | SWE | 1:52.38 | |
11 | Cho Mihn Kyun | DEN | 1:53.35 | |
Dávid Takács | HUN | DNF | ||
Race C | ||||
1 | Viktor Ekelund | SWE | 1:52.04 | |
2 | Jonas Wahl Sjöman | SWE | 1:52.31 | |
3 | Henrik Hansson | SWE | 1:53.01 | |
4 | Ahmed Tahir | SWE | 1:53.21 | |
5 | Warsame Hassan | SWE | 1:54.29 | |
6 | Gustav Karnebäck | SWE | 1:54.31 | |
7 | Daniel Gleimar | SWE | 1:54.60 | |
8 | Kristoffer J. Grindedal | NOR | 1:55.33 | |
9 | Daniel Norberg | SWE | 1:56.01 | |
10 | Anton Persson | SWE | 1:57.46 | |
Elias Amado | SWE | DNF | ||
Race D | ||||
1 | Abshir Aweys | SWE | 1:55.30 | |
2 | Abdiqani Khadar | SWE | 1:55.52 | |
3 | Albert Mollén | SWE | 1:55.63 | |
4 | Hampus Börjesson | SWE | 1:56.05 | |
5 | Albin Sjöblom | SWE | 1:56.38 | |
6 | Samuel Lundell Vakkuri | SWE | 1:57.27 | |
7 | Martin Hammar | SWE | 1:57.32 | |
8 | Trygve Feidje Trygve Feidje Mjelde | NOR | 1:57.65 | |
9 | Kristian Nedregård | NOR | 1:58.09 | |
Tim Sundström | SWE | DNF | ||
Vebjørn Borge | NOR | DNF | ||
Patrik Sjöö | SWE | DNF | ||
Race E | ||||
1 | Elias Johansson | SWE | 1:57.03 | |
2 | Marcus Waerme | SWE | 1:58.18 | |
3 | Njord Erlend Wiker | NOR | 1:58.60 | |
4 | Karl Wallén | SWE | 1:59.10 | |
5 | Einar Furulund | NOR | 2:00.68 | |
6 | Daniel Skatt | SWE | 2:00.99 | |
7 | Tobias Karlsson | SWE | 2:01.01 | |
8 | Fredrik Orrsveden | SWE | 2:02.34 | |
9 | Benjamin Akyol | SWE | 2:02.50 | |
Albin Johansson | SWE | DNF | ||
Race F | ||||
1 | Andreas Kramer | SWE | 1:56.61 | |
2 | Simon Wallenlind | SWE | 1:56.92 | |
3 | Johan Lindgren | SWE | 1:58.05 | |
4 | Simon Sundström | SWE | 2:00.71 | |
5 | Isac Larsson | SWE | 2:00.79 | |
6 | Awet Mengsteab | SWE | 2:01.81 | |
7 | Hampus Eriksson | SWE | 2:01.83 | |
8 | Adam Abdirezak | SWE | 2:02.73 | |
Mikael Röjerås | SWE | DNF | ||
3000 m | ||||
1 | Cornelius Kangogo | KEN | 7:49.98 | |
2 | Hiss Bachir Hiss Bachir Youssouf | DJI | 7:50.96 | |
3 | Tiidrek Nurme | EST | 7:51.49 | |
4 | Moses Mukono | KEN | 7:55.05 | |
5 | Ross Proudfoot | CAN | 7:57.47 | |
6 | Ababa Lama | ETH | 7:59.53 | |
7 | Riley Masters | USA | 8:00.16 | |
8 | Taylor Milne | CAN | 8:07.98 | |
9 | Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen | NOR | 8:08.24 | |
10 | Sindre Løchting | NOR | 8:09.96 | |
11 | Musael Temshegen | ERI | 8:12.51 | |
12 | Marius Vedvik | NOR | 8:13.77 | |
13 | Staffan Ek | SWE | 8:15.31 | |
14 | Dadafo Dhaqiba | ETH | 8:15.56 | |
15 | Erik Widing | SWE | 8:17.23 | |
16 | Andrew Nixon | CAN | 8:28.46 | |
17 | Moussa Omar Wais | DJI | 8:28.56 | |
Silas Too | KEN | DNF | ||
Adil Bouafif | SWE | DNF | ||
Race B | ||||
1 | Abdikadir Abdi | SOM | 8:30.36 | |
2 | Tom Erling Kårbø | NOR | 8:31.13 | |
3 | Meberhatom Yamana | SWE | 8:31.47 | |
4 | Anders Grahl | SWE | 8:31.67 | |
5 | Andreas Jansson | SWE | 8:32.84 | |
6 | Martin Stjernlöf | SWE | 8:34.58 | |
7 | Alexander Palm | SWE | 8:37.49 | |
8 | Alexander Nilsson | SWE | 8:52.34 | |
9 | Erik Norrbom | SWE | 8:54.55 | |
10 | André Rangelind | SWE | 8:57.12 | |
11 | Niklas Jonsson | SWE | 8:57.52 | |
12 | Said Nur | SWE | 9:16.39 | |
13 | Daniel Bucht | SWE | 9:28.68 | |
John Kingstedt | SWE | DNF | ||
Mikael Röjerås | SWE | DNF | ||
110 m hurdles | Wind: -0.4 | |||
1 | Francisco Javier López | ESP | 13.78 | |
2 | Amir Shaker | IRQ | 13.89 | |
3 | Caleb Cross | USA | 14.34 | |
4 | Petter Olson | SWE | 14.54 | |
5 | Martin Kallur | SWE | 14.61 | |
400 m hurdles | ||||
1 | Øyvind Kjerpeset | NOR | 51.06 | |
2 | Oliwer Åstrand | SWE | 52.96 | |
3 | Marius Bakke Støle | NOR | 53.11 | |
4 | Mitchell Switzer | USA | 53.11 | |
5 | Kristian Berg | NOR | 54.38 | |
6 | Simon Paul Sandbakken | NOR | 55.90 | |
High jump | ||||
1 | Mehdi Alkhatib | SWE | 2.09 | |
2 | Jakob Thorvaldsson | SWE | 2.09 | |
3 | Erik Liberg | SWE | 2.06 | |
4 | Henrik Thoms | SWE | 2.03 | |
Long jump | ||||
1 | Ignisious Gaisah | NED | 7.78 | |
2 | Michel Tornéus | SWE | 7.77 | |
3 | Adrian Strzałkowski | POL | 7.63 | |
4 | Jānis Leitis | LAT | 7.62 | |
5 | Morten Jensen | DEN | 7.60 | |
6 | Simon Karlén | SWE | 7.20 | |
7 | Mattias Sunneborn | SWE | 7.10 | |
Hammer | ||||
1 | Primož Kozmus | SLO | 77.69 | |
2 | Marcel Lomnický | SVK | 76.66 | |
3 | Oleksiy Sokyrskyy | UKR | 76.35 | |
4 | Szymon Ziółkowski | POL | 74.52 | |
5 | Markus Johansson | SWE | 73.14 | |
6 | Mattias Jons | SWE | 72.81 | |
7 | Eivind Henriksen | NOR | 71.49 | |
8 | Hassan Mohamed Mahmoud | EGY | 71.46 | |
Paweł Fajdek | POL | NM | ||
Javelin | ||||
1 | Risto Mätas | EST | 81.36 | |
2 | Kim Amb | SWE | 79.79 | |
3 | Gabriel Wallin | SWE | 74.41 | |
4 | Ioánnis Smaliós | SWE | 70.02 | |
5 | Hubert Chmielak | POL | 68.80 | |
Women | ||||
100 m | Wind: -0.2 | |||
1 | Ezinne Okparaebo | NOR | 11.56 | |
2 | Cleo VanBuren | USA | 11.62 | |
3 | Iréne Ekelund | SWE | 11.66 | |
4 | Caroline Sandsjoe | SWE | 12.10 | |
5 | Emilia Kjellberg | SWE | 12.21 | |
6 | Elina Palmquist | SWE | 12.25 | |
Race B | Wind: -0.1 | |||
1 | Mari Gilde Brubak | NOR | 12.30 | |
2 | Alice Ulla Berg | NOR | 12.55 | |
3 | Susanne Schüssler | SWE | 12.63 | |
4 | Mary Ann Andreasson | SWE | 12.69 | |
5 | Caroline Tegel | SWE | 12.91 | |
6 | Tove Lagerlöf | SWE | 13.08 | |
7 | Ebba Svantesson | SWE | 13.21 | |
200 m | Wind: -0.4 | |||
1 | Iréne Ekelund | SWE | 23.27 | |
2 | Moa Hjelmer | SWE | 23.54 | |
3 | Elisabeth Slettum | NOR | 24.30 | |
4 | Pernilla Tornemark | SWE | 24.80 | |
5 | Linda Frödin Glad | SWE | 25.06 | |
Race B | Wind: -1.6 | |||
1 | Lisa Duffy | SWE | 24.75 | |
2 | Josefin Magnusson | SWE | 24.95 | |
3 | Pernilla Nilsson | SWE | 25.01 | |
4 | Anne Skudal Dolvik | NOR | 25.13 | |
5 | Emelie Svensson | SWE | 25.23 | |
Race C | Wind: -1.4 | |||
1 | Rebecca Högberg | SWE | 25.50 | |
2 | Alice Ulla Berg | NOR | 25.68 | |
3 | Marie Sönnerfors | SWE | 25.74 | |
4 | Ebba Svantesson | SWE | 26.18 | |
5 | Tove Lagerlöf | SWE | 26.89 | |
1500 m | ||||
1 | Meraf Bahta | ERI | 4:12.63 | |
2 | Brie Felnagle | USA | 4:12.66 | |
3 | Liina Tšernov | EST | 4:14.93 | |
4 | Sinimole Markose | IND | 4:16.06 | |
5 | Morag MacLarty | GBR | 4:16.07 | |
6 | Melissa Courtney | GBR | 4:17.87 | |
7 | Sofia Öberg | SWE | 4:17.89 | |
8 | Kajsa Barr | SWE | 4:18.20 | |
9 | Deborah Maier | USA | 4:18.25 | |
10 | Kristine Eikrem Engeset | NOR | 4:19.47 | |
11 | Andrea Seccafien | USA | 4:22.13 | |
12 | Alia Mohamed Saeed | UAE | 4:22.26 | |
13 | Ingeborg Løvnes | NOR | 4:23.29 | |
14 | Linn Nilsson | SWE | 4:23.90 | |
Rachel Aubry | CAN | DNF | ||
Race B | ||||
1 | Ronja Fjellner | SWE | 4:30.10 | |
2 | Anna Silvander | SWE | 4:33.20 | |
3 | Nathalie Rohlén | SWE | 4:34.87 | |
4 | Cecilia Norrbom | SWE | 4:37.38 | |
5 | Karoline Finne | NOR | 4:40.57 | |
6 | Isabella Andersson | SWE | 4:45.10 | |
7 | Emma Dahl | SWE | 4:49.20 | |
8 | Anna Dahlsjö | SWE | 5:00.59 | |
Sara Rönnby | SWE | DNF | ||
3000 m steeple | ||||
1 | Charlotta Fougberg | SWE | 9:51.48 | |
2 | Chantelle Groenewoud | CAN | 9:57.33 | |
3 | Vaida Žūsinaitė | LTU | 10:02.70 | |
4 | Rolanda Bell | PAN | 10:03.85 | |
5 | Jessica Furlan | CAN | 10:13.93 | |
100 m hurdles | Wind: -1.0 | |||
1 | Isabelle Pedersen | NOR | 13.41 | |
2 | Gnima Faye | SEN | 13.52 | |
3 | Adriana Janic | SWE | 14.16 | |
4 | Lene Secher Myrmel | NOR | 14.19 | |
5 | Emma Tuvesson | SWE | 14.31 | |
6 | Elin Westerlund | SWE | 14.34 | |
7 | Mary Ann Andreasson | SWE | 14.54 | |
Race B | Wind: -1.0 | |||
1 | Therese Lindhe | SWE | 14.72 | |
2 | Caroline Tegel | SWE | 15.38 | |
High jump | ||||
1 | Isobel Pooley | GBR | 1.89 | |
2 | Levern Spencer | LCA | 1.86 | |
3 | Sofie Skoog | SWE | 1.86 | |
4 | Ebba Jungmark | SWE | 1.79 | |
5 | Jessica Samuelsson | SWE | 1.75 | |
6 | Vendela von Corswant | SWE | 1.71 | |
Pole vault | ||||
1 | Anjuli Knäsche | GER | 4.19 | |
2 | Fanny Berglund | SWE | 4.11 | |
3 | Elienor Werner | SWE | 3.90 | |
4 | Madeleine Nilsson | SWE | 3.75 | |
5 | Sara Eriksson | SWE | 3.75 | |
Thea Nyberg | SWE | NH | ||
Malin Dahlström | SWE | NH | ||
Long jump | ||||
1 | Erica Jarder | SWE | 6.58 | |
2 | Māra Grīva | LAT | 6.38 | |
3 | Alexandra Russell | GBR | 6.16 | |
4 | Emilia Kjellberg | SWE | 6.07 | |
5 | Jasmine Andersson | SWE | 6.00 | |
6 | Lene Secher Myrmel | NOR | 5.98 | |
7 | Lisa Linnell | SWE | 5.87 | |
8 | Mathilda Hellqvist | SWE | 5.85 | |
9 | Ida Hansen | SWE | 5.78 | |
10 | Sofia Lund | SWE | 5.66 | |
11 | Elvira Richardsson | SWE | 5.49 | |
12 | Kaiza Karlén | SWE | 5.30 |