• 2013 European cup Multi events 1st League Nottwil, SUI Results

Men
  Decathlon 30 June
1 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 8322


  10.94/-0.7 7.16/0.0 13.53 1.98 48.16 13.92/0.9 43.17 5.40 56.62 4:25.51
2 Nicklas Wiberg SWE 7678


  11.51/-0.7 6.90/0.2 14.33 1.98 49.96 15.27/0.9 41.45 4.20 68.33 4:30.63
3 Bas Markies NED 7457


  11.08/-0.6 7.04/-0.5 13.05 1.89 50.34 14.37/0.7 36.56 4.60 54.28 4:44.39
4 Jonay Jordán ESP 7364


  11.30/-0.6 6.87/0.1 14.42 1.98 50.51 14.58/0.7 38.08 4.30 57.66 5:06.37
5 Pavel Baar CZE 7341


  11.15/-0.6 6.75/0.4 12.70 1.86 49.09 15.03/0.7 37.80 4.60 55.04 4:44.21
6 Dominik Alberto SUI 7318


  11.10/-0.7 6.53/-0.4 12.49 1.92 49.34 14.66/0.9 37.29 5.10 49.97 5:04.60
7 Sami Itani FIN 7291


  11.42/-0.7 6.76/0.8 14.22 2.01 51.78 14.72/0.9 39.97 4.20 50.08 4:42.41
8 Jaroslav Hedvičák CZE 7286


  10.97/-0.7 6.67/0.1 12.04 1.95 49.44 14.73/0.9 37.80 4.60 45.27 4:42.63
9 Pim Jehee NED 7279


  11.14/-0.9 7.18/0.2 12.16 1.80 49.70 14.88/0.8 36.80 4.50 53.77 4:44.56
10 Tommy Barrineau FIN 7260


  11.21/-0.6 6.30/-0.5 12.73 1.83 49.33 15.48/0.7 39.35 5.00 54.46 4:47.13
11 Simon Walter SUI 7240


  11.45/-0.6 6.84/-0.4 12.74 1.92 50.69 15.25/0.7 42.10 4.80 55.16 5:11.63
12 Mauri Kaattari FIN 7225


  11.97/-2.1 6.94/0.4 13.89 1.98 54.68 15.41/0.2 42.90 4.60 64.62 5:05.78
13 Jorge Ureña ESP 7209


  11.32/-0.9 7.07/0.8 12.00 1.98 50.37 14.50/0.8 23.96 4.40 55.29 4:30.20
14 Flavien Antille SUI 7174


  11.61/-2.1 6.95/-0.5 12.35 2.04 51.67 15.43/0.2 37.58 4.60 53.14 4:53.77
15 Rasmus Carlsson SWE 7135


  11.39/-0.9 6.61/0.0 13.27 1.95 50.79 16.04/0.8 36.33 5.20 49.22 5:02.06
16 Björn Barrefors SWE 7040


  11.41/-0.6 7.01/0.6 13.34 1.83 52.18 15.14/0.7 43.06 4.60 48.03 5:13.15
17 Adam Hromčík CZE 6921


  11.20/-0.9 6.61/-0.2 11.73 1.80 49.88 14.88/0.8 33.92 4.40 48.07 4:45.29
18 Perttu Noponen FIN 6889


  11.44/-0.9 6.85/-0.3 13.47 1.86 54.09 15.46/0.8 41.55 4.20 53.50 5:05.23
19 Ferry van Dipten NED 6868


  11.40/-2.1 6.89/0.7 11.61 1.83 50.56 14.91/0.2 31.87 4.20 44.13 4:30.00
20 Michael Bucher SUI 6760


  11.42/-0.9 6.75/0.3 12.05 1.92 51.57 15.72/0.8 34.61 4.40 38.04 4:39.06
21 Igor Legarda ESP 6699


  11.39/-2.1 6.99/0.2 10.47 1.98 50.49 14.72/0.2 34.18 4.30 32.69 5:01.54
22 Levente Käfer HUN 6453


  11.55/-0.6 6.46/0.2 12.60 1.89 53.42 14.73/0.7 35.77 4.20 37.27 5:15.43
23 Adam Schneiker HUN 6012


  11.79/-2.1 6.08/-0.1 12.09 1.83 52.98 15.79/0.2 33.95 3.80 38.66 5:13.72
24 Lasse Ohtamaa SWE 5984


  11.67/-2.1 6.44/0.5 13.27 1.83 51.48 16.33/0.2 42.32 3.60 49.47 DNF

Norbert Kovács HUN DNF


  11.80/-0.9 6.58/-0.1 12.02 1.77 53.16 DNF 32.70 4.00

Václav Sedlák CZE DNF


  11.32/-2.1 6.54/0.1 12.32 1.92 49.87 DNF

David Gómez ESP DNF


  11.57/-0.7 6.52/-0.5 12.81 1.89 52.70

Attila Szabó HUN DNF


  11.37/-0.7 6.62/0.3
 
  Women
  Heptathlon 30 June
1 Nadine Broersen NED 6238


  13.51/0.2 1.81 14.34 25.53/-2.2 6.20/1.3 44.60 2:16.33
2 Eliška Klučinová CZE 6013


  14.16/0.2 1.81 13.48 25.23/-2.2 5.91/0.5 45.72 2:18.66
3 Ellen Sprunger SUI 5987


  13.90/0.2 1.66 12.74 23.90/-2.2 6.08/1.5 42.91 2:15.09
4 Kateřina Cachová CZE 5899


  13.73/-0.1 1.78 10.88 24.93/-1.4 5.91/0.4 42.67 2:13.95
5 Nadja Casadei SWE 5834


  14.15/-0.1 1.66 13.59 25.29/-1.4 6.04/0.8 39.24 2:12.44
6 Myrte Goor NED 5772


  14.23/-0.1 1.72 13.11 25.06/-1.4 5.79/0.4 37.94 2:13.29
7 Valérie Reggel SUI 5689


  14.17/-0.2 1.66 12.77 25.29/-1.5 5.87/0.0 38.02 2:13.22
8 Amanda Spiljard NED 5681


  14.64/-0.2 1.69 13.29 25.85/-1.5 5.99/0.7 44.45 2:22.25
9 Sofia Linde SWE 5564


  14.04/0.2 1.75 13.33 25.86/-2.2 5.96/0.4 35.73 2:29.88
10 Miia Kurppa FIN 5524


  14.89/0.2 1.75 12.22 27.59/-2.2 5.83/0.8 50.25 2:25.60
11 Michelle Zeltner SUI 5359


  14.64/-0.6 1.72 12.64 26.43/-1.3 5.68/0.6 34.79 2:21.37
12 Laura Ginés ESP 5242


  14.48/0.2 1.66 13.51 26.27/-2.2 5.21/0.8 37.32 2:25.10
13 Olatz Arrieta ESP 5239


  14.14/-0.2 1.66 9.94 25.78/-1.5 6.19/0.2 28.50 2:23.61
14 Jutta Heinonen FIN 5133


  14.97/-0.1 1.60 11.78 27.17/-1.4 5.86/1.3 36.32 2:21.62
15 Yanira Soto ESP 5132


  14.53/-0.6 1.57 10.73 25.67/-1.3 5.63/1.1 35.30 2:21.13
16 Therese Jernbeck SWE 5023


  15.65/-0.2 1.60 12.62 27.19/-1.5 5.25/0.9 35.97 2:13.60
17 Elin Tornhed SWE 5017


  15.29/-0.6 1.72 9.38 25.99/-1.3 5.40/1.5 29.49 2:13.83
18 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 4950


  14.75/0.2 1.72 9.64 26.54/-2.2 5.82/0.9 34.05 2:38.48
19 Heini Raunio FIN 4929


  14.77/-0.6 1.66 9.21 26.20/-1.3 5.81/0.0 29.50 2:26.80
20 Réka Czúth HUN 4929


  14.82/-0.1 1.72 9.17 26.03/-1.4 5.66/0.7 33.01 2:34.85
21 Nicole Berghouwer NED 4845


  15.27/-0.6 1.54 11.32 26.64/-1.3 5.28/1.1 38.76 2:26.80
22 Alexandra Muziková CZE 4831


  15.17/-0.6 1.60 10.97 27.12/-1.3 5.34/0.8 33.35 2:22.68
23 Aneta Komrsková CZE 4801


  14.56/-0.2 1.60 11.00 26.79/-1.5 5.47/0.8 33.73 2:37.46
24 Nóra Huszka HUN 4670


  15.46/-0.6 1.54 11.62 26.25/-1.3 4.97/0.0 39.28 2:37.10
25 Nora Bruckner HUN 4336


  15.93/-0.2 1.51 9.53 26.77/-1.5 4.87/0.0 29.45 2:24.68

Caridad Jerez ESP DNF


  13.59/-0.1 1.63 10.98

Hertta Heikkinen FIN DNF


  14.85/-0.2 1.57 10.19

Linda Züblin SUI DNF


  DQ

Team points

1 NED 40749
2 SUI 38767
3 CZE 38291
4 SWE 38274
5 FIN 37362
6 ESP 36885
7 HUN 32283
Top videos
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.