• 2013 European cup Multi events Super League Tallinn, Estonia Results

  Decathlon Men
30 June
1 Kevin Mayer FRA 8390


  11.04/1.4 7.63/1.2 14.95 2.04 49.50 14.39w/2.7 44.89 4.90 60.04 4:21.95
2 Eduard Mikhan BLR 8125


  10.85/1.4 7.47/0.9 14.38 2.01 49.05 14.59w/2.7 48.36 4.70 48.53 4:27.94
3 Mikk Pahapill EST 8099


  11.27/1.4 7.34/0.0 14.06 1.98 50.52 14.59w/2.7 48.08 4.90 63.63 4:38.31
4 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 8067


  11.04/1.4 7.05/0.4 14.46 1.98 50.75 14.20w/2.7 44.25 5.10 62.73 4:45.37
5 Florian Geffrouais FRA 7990


  11.12/-0.2 7.00/-0.1 15.39 1.92 48.64 14.90/1.4 42.19 4.40 61.82 4:14.18
6 Andres Raja EST 7909


  11.02/-0.1 6.98/-0.1 14.90 2.01 50.49 14.00/2.0 44.94 4.60 58.44 4:51.44
7 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 7880


  10.87/-0.1 6.87/0.3 14.79 1.89 47.83 14.59/2.0 44.37 4.50 51.03 4:23.19
8 Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS 7672


  11.35/-0.2 6.83/-0.8 14.99 2.01 51.58 15.34/1.4 43.01 4.80 59.55 4:44.26
9 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 7658


  11.02/-0.2 7.54/-0.7 13.26 2.01 49.67 14.80/1.4 38.57 4.60 49.40 4:44.66
10 Ivan Grigoryev RUS 7602


  11.11/-0.1 6.87/-0.3 13.32 1.89 49.65 15.08/2.0 32.32 4.80 62.38 4:23.60
11 Mikalai Shubianok BLR 7590


  11.57/-0.2 6.90/0.4 15.05 1.98 51.47 14.94/1.4 44.98 4.60 53.30 4:39.29
12 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 7558


  11.03/1.4 7.78/0.2 12.91 2.01 51.28 15.10w/2.7 40.59 4.30 53.42 4:51.04
13 Krzysztof Plaskota POL 7474


  11.32/-0.2 7.24/0.7 14.57 1.95 51.61 15.09/1.4 43.60 4.20 57.61 4:53.58
14 John Lane GBR 7468


  10.78/1.4 7.16/1.0 13.80 1.92 48.07 14.44w/2.7 39.57 4.50 43.28 5:05.44
15 Michele Calvi ITA 7466


  10.86/1.4 6.48/0.2 14.28 1.83 50.93 14.10w/2.7 44.80 4.20 61.41 5:01.03
16 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR 7372


  11.15/-0.5 6.57/0.1 12.89 2.01 50.04 14.91/0.7 39.49 4.50 55.02 4:51.70
17 Martin Brockman GBR 7310


  11.56/-0.2 7.01/0.2 13.39 2.01 50.28 15.48/1.4 44.16 4.00 45.93 4:27.65
18 Marcin Przybył POL 7278


  11.51/-0.1 6.83/0.1 14.06 2.01 52.52 15.09/2.0 44.64 4.20 56.00 5:00.31
19 Simone Cairoli ITA 7169


  11.09/-0.2 7.44/0.2 11.89 2.04 51.34 15.34/1.4 33.49 4.20 44.29 4:38.06
20 Mateusz Chmieliński POL 7148


  11.23/1.4 6.16/-0.2 11.62 1.95 50.70 15.41w/2.7 39.53 4.50 52.56 4:29.13
21 Gianluca Simionato ITA 6986


  11.54/-0.1 6.61/0.6 12.79 1.89 52.73 15.76/2.0 42.08 4.10 57.01 4:42.98
22 Serhiy Chemerys UKR 6914


  11.81/-0.2 7.01/0.8 13.59 2.01 55.28 15.47/1.4 39.32 4.30 49.92 4:58.07
23 Francis Baker GBR 6871


  11.39/-0.5 7.13/-0.4 11.62 1.98 51.26 14.80/0.7 23.73 4.40 44.06 4:40.76
24 Mikhail Logvinenko RUS 6771


  11.36/-0.5 6.99/-0.2 13.99 2.01 49.62 14.26/0.7 NM 4.40 40.94 4:40.51
25 Rudy Bourguignon FRA 6726


  11.45/-0.5 6.80/-0.3 14.81 1.89 51.08 15.44/0.7 35.33 5.00 55.53 DNF
26 Hendrik Lepik EST 6659


  11.84/-0.5 6.96/-0.1 14.30 2.13 52.64 15.61/0.7 43.56 4.30 49.90 DNF
27 Vitaliy Pinkevych UKR 5833


  11.71/-0.5 6.50/-0.2 12.63 1.89 51.69 15.39/0.7 32.09 NH 35.14 4:43.54
28 Filip Niegowski POL 5358


  12.04/-0.5 6.49/-1.1 12.80 NH 53.26 15.99/0.7 38.76 4.60 46.12 DNF
29 Marco Ribolzi ITA 4985


  11.63/-0.5 6.88/0.9 11.31 1.98 50.22 15.68/0.7 NM NH NM 5:01.34

Roger Skedd GBR DNF


  11.59/-0.1 6.62/0.1 13.47 1.80 DNF

Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR DNF


  DNF

Anatoli Koshar BLR DNF


  DNF
 
 
  Heptathlon Women
30 June
1 Karolina Tymińska POL 6347


  13.60/0.0 1.66 14.48 23.77w/2.2 6.41w/2.6 42.40 2:08.60
2 Hanna Melnychenko UKR 6260


  13.40/0.0 1.81 13.69 24.16w/2.2 6.33w/2.2 36.67 2:13.86
3 Grit Šadeiko EST 6221


  13.62/-0.4 1.78 12.00 24.21/1.7 6.35/1.2 46.75 2:17.58
4 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 6104


  13.46/0.0 1.69 13.88 24.77w/2.2 5.83w/2.2 50.44 2:18.43
5 Yana Maksimava BLR 6027


  14.27/0.0 1.81 14.26 25.58w/2.2 5.83/1.2 43.06 2:12.67
6 Mari Klaup EST 6002


  14.09/0.0 1.81 12.81 25.62w/2.2 5.83w/2.2 49.92 2:18.67
7 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 5979


  14.25/0.0 1.75 14.18 24.82w/2.2 5.93/1.2 40.69 2:14.35
8 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 5941


  13.45/1.0 1.81 12.55 25.29/1.1 6.31/1.6 34.77 2:20.22
9 Ulyana Aleksandrova RUS 5916


  14.34/-0.4 1.84 13.18 25.98/1.7 6.33w/3.3 43.32 2:26.74
10 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 5884


  13.84/-0.4 1.72 14.19 24.94/1.7 5.44/1.6 41.05 2:12.03
11 Grace Clements GBR 5817


  14.60/-1.8 1.69 14.12 26.03/1.3 5.93/1.4 45.07 2:15.19
12 Yelena Molodchinina RUS 5796


  13.91/1.0 1.72 11.57 25.21/1.1 6.21/1.6 37.24 2:14.75
13 Yana Panteleyeva RUS 5672


  14.46/-1.8 1.78 12.52 25.81/1.3 5.93w/3.4 38.98 2:20.32
14 Jo Rowland GBR 5643


  14.55/-0.4 1.66 13.03 25.10/1.7 5.74/1.2 42.81 2:19.11
15 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 5627


  13.93/1.0 1.72 13.00 25.18/1.1 5.80/1.5 43.96 2:35.03
16 Jess Tappin GBR 5544


  13.87/0.0 1.66 11.56 24.71w/2.2 5.75w/2.3 33.99 2:16.68
17 Karla Drew GBR 5535


  13.39/1.0 1.75 11.64 25.39/1.1 5.82w/3.5 29.31 2:21.33
18 Carolina Bianchi ITA 5481


  14.34/0.0 1.66 11.13 25.27w/2.2 5.82/1.0 41.16 2:22.28
19 Merryl Mbeng FRA 5430


  14.18/-1.8 1.66 10.28 25.18/1.3 5.78/1.5 32.92 2:11.82
20 Elisa Trevisan ITA 5345


  14.53/-0.4 1.63 12.93 26.02/1.7 5.62/1.1 41.11 2:27.32
21 Olha Pushkina UKR 5344


  15.35/-1.8 1.57 12.19 25.50/1.3 6.15w/3.6 40.88 2:25.40
22 Karolina Kędzia POL 5309


  14.52/-0.4 1.63 11.71 26.65/1.7 5.91/0.0 40.79 2:25.94
23 Marika Marlicka POL 5207


  14.43/-1.8 1.63 10.84 25.86/1.3 5.86w/2.7 36.09 2:27.49
24 Anna Kulinich BLR 5177


  14.52/1.0 1.69 10.73 25.73/1.1 5.54/0.4 33.17 2:23.12
25 Flavia Nasella ITA 5170


  15.19/-1.8 1.66 10.09 24.83/1.3 5.69w/2.3 35.65 2:24.00
26 Terje Kaunissaar EST 5138


  15.10/1.0 1.54 11.72 26.31/1.1 5.64/1.3 40.46 2:20.73
27 Karol Rahuoja EST 4989


  15.43/-1.8 1.72 10.09 26.56/1.3 5.76/0.4 29.08 2:21.48
28 Maryia Bachko BLR 4832


  15.57/-1.8 1.63 10.83 25.95/1.3 5.60/1.0 31.48 2:31.61
29 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 3642


  14.15/1.0 1.75 10.44 25.40/1.1 NM 23.86 DNF
30 Laura Rendina ITA 1882


  DQ 1.51 11.84 DNF NM 36.42 DNF

Alina Fyodorova UKR DNF


  14.39/-0.4 1.90 13.97 26.07/1.7

Marisa De Aniceto FRA DNF


  14.08/-0.4 1.75 12.15 25.67/1.7

Team points

1 FRA 41421
2 RUS 41032
3 EST 41027
4 BLR 40175
5 POL 38763
6 GBR 38653
7 UKR 37850
8 ITA 37617
Top videos
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.