Hoka Sparet 5000 Entry Lists

Entry Lists for the 2023 Hoka Sparet 5000, a World Athletics Continental Tour Challenger.

Event Date: Thursday, May 18

Live Stream and Meet info

M 800m Start Time: 16.00  
BIB #NameLastÅrNAT/CLUB
339BakrEttayebi97NOR
340SebastianThysell06Ärla SK
342JakobBergström06Turebergs FK
343AlbertZiegler06Turebergs FK
344JakobKlint01IFK Lidingö
345SamuelBerhane05Hässelby SK
346Simon Sandkvist01Spårvägens FK
347WalidOussalah95Spårvägens FK
348BjörnSeifert96Upsala IF
349VictorWahlgren02Mölndals AIK
350AlexanderNyström03Rehns BK
341TobiasEknor00Spårvägens FK
     
M 5000mFINAL GSTART: 16.15  
120FrejaJernstig92 
127CajsaSundén10Hellas FK
134JosefinSahlström92 
141NisseBerglund74Pointsharp IF
148PeterSundén78Hellas FK
155AndersKristensson58Turebergs FK
162ThereseMunthe77IF Linnéa
169TeresaWulff94Lidingö
176IdaJonsson85Åkersberga SK
183LeifPetersson73TSM Running
190InnocentMugenga91HOKA x AWB
197UlrikKarlsson78Enhörna IF
204LarsOlsson60IF Hagen
211SofiaSandberg74Runacademy IF
218MiaEdvardsson66Hässelby SK
225MehrdadArta82AWB/HOKA
232AndersFrölander66TSM Running
239MikaelNilsson93 
246SasaJuresic75 
253AndersEricsson62Enskededalen
260JimmyHolmström93Sockertoppen IF
266HampusBjörnerfors93 
294ChristinaÅqvist78Djursholm
295EvelinaBonardi93Hoka
296MarieSäleby68TSM Running
297JaanaHedrén62TSM Running
298DanielKarlsson02 
299EugenioÅhlander87Tacna Runners
300SofiaHellsten89 
301PederLindqvist56TSM Running
302AndersSzalkai70Spårvägens FK
     
M 5000mFINAL FStart: 17.00  
119MariaLindahl06Hässelby SK
126JennieLind85Hässelby SK
133HannaMånsson08Väsby IK
140OskarCottman89Hökarängen
147JesperForell94 
154MikaelKarlström77FK Studenterna
161TomasWidell68 
168PatrikKvistrum89 
175XiyuanWang02CHN
182GöranStrömstedt68IF Linnéa
189JesperStadigs93Åkersberga SK
196VilhelmDickman88Åkersberga SK
203AnnaForsberg94FK Studenterna
210BertaOlafsdottir91FK Studenterna
217KarimaMakrof76Majornas IK
224AndreasBozarth Fornell77 
231KristianGullner87 
238SebastianZaffarano79ARG
245MarisVirga82 
252AlexanderAndersson97Stockholm City Triathlon
259RenaudMillet79Stockholm City Triathlon
265ErikOrbring Svensson89TSM Running
291MikaelAhlinder83 
292AlbinNorrgård96 
293ToniKinnunen75Hoka
     
M 5000mFINAL EStart: 17.35  
118MiltonKhodr04Spårvägens FK
125JimmyNilsson95Enhörna IF
132JoakimRosendal91Ärla SK
139UlfEriksson74Huddinge AIS
146DanielFörberg74Fredrikshofs FIF
153JohannesLörstad70FK Studenterna
160SamuelJohansson90Huddinge AIS
167LudvigEricsson Askelöf91 
174RoyAmerek94 
181ErikÅslund84Järfälla Triathlon
188MalinGibrand81FK Studenterna
195IdaAlmén Lagerwall79FK Studenterna
202SimonFrääs91Kebab
209SvanteLenke69Upsala IF
216CarlLernberg76Runacademy IF
223FredrikBergergård79Mälarö LK
230JordanÖhman02Hoka AWB
237LudvigDickman86Åkersberga SK
244JakobGunnarsson96FK Studenterna
251JohanLundblad87Lidingö
258ErikBjörk Strindlund98FK Studenterna
264RogerReinhold61Spårvägens FK
279LeoGutepil09Visby IF Gute
280RobertKron84Stockholm
281MartinOmberg05Hammarby IF
282JoacimCronwall89Stockholm Run Club
283JohannesLien77YMR Track Club
284StefanJansson65Lidingö
285LudvigJeppsson92Magma
286PhilipThor81 
287ErikLarm89LK Systoliskt Flåsljud
288TomasKobayashi65Domnarvets GoIF
289JonasHellström61Fredrikshofs FIF
290AxelLönnqvist81Hässelby SK
     
M 5000 mFINAL DStart: 18.05  
117SebastianStagh08IFK Lidingö
131LoweFuxe Barkvall06Turebergs FK
138HermanDegselius73Fredrikshofs FIF
145JoakimStåhl97Idrottsmottagningen SC
152ThomasAldheimer88Fredrikshofs FIF
159AndreasHärjefors87Råckstars
166SimonSaid92AWB
173MartinJansson91Rehns BK
180WilliamDesmeules06Falu IK
187AntonKarlsson90FK Studenterna
194EmilEllervik02Tjalve FIF
201SimonWahlström95FK Studenterna
208FilipHallin02Tjalve FIF
215AndréHermansson92Fredrikshofs FIF
222HenrikOjala04FIN
229RobinSvedberg93FK Studenterna
236RickardPell79Hässelby SK
243DavidWallén08Västerås FK
250IsakSteiner08Västerås FK
257LudwingFranquiz93FK Studenterna
263DanielEklund84Stockholm Frontrunners
271ArnauRequena97ESP
272SimonRowland87Hammarby IF
273PeterLindfors82 
275FredrikHugo78Vällingby
276AxelRosell93Huddinge AIS
277OlleNyman68Lidingö
278AntonAxelsson01Hässelby SK
     
W 5000m FINAL CStart: 18.35  
116SaraTrané85Fredrikshofs FIF
130LauraMaasik93EST
137EmiliaSiltanen83FK Studenterna
144EdithBlomqvist94Västerås FK
151SabinaKorpela82FK Studenterna
158MyRundgren03Upsala IF
165AlvaMalmsten Nilsson03Upsala IF
172PernillaElmgren91Ärla SK
179EbbaBroms05Spårvägens FK
186LouiseWiker79Hässelby SK
193WeronikaBrzuchalska93FK Studenterna
200FannySzalkai08Spårvägens FK
207LowaBranth05Upsala IF
214LemuelaWutz98AUT
221LeiraSandvall09Västerås FK
228MalinÖsterman93LK Roslagen
235KristineEikrem Engeset88NOR
242MariRuud02NOR
249TildaMånsson04Fredrikshofs FIF
256SmillaSzalkai01Spårvägens FK
     
M 5000mFINAL BStart: 19.00  
115OskarBergström90AC Salt Lake
122Milian Hentschke95Tullinge FI
129MartinHolm84FK Studenterna
136AndreasJansson96Hässelby SK
143FredrikBillström90FK Studenterna
150TomHonig91Keep Up RC
157SebastianLörstad08IFK Lidingö
164ViktorZackrisson00Enhörna IF
171EinarJohansson98Ärla SK
178PetterSvensson90Hälle IF
185ErikDjurberg97Hässelby SK
192ChristoferSalmén81Spårvägens FK
199JoelEngström90FK Studenterna
206LinusJansson04Hässelby SK
213HugoSetthagen01Spårvägens FK
220JamieWise95Spårvägens FK
227MatthiasGombeer99BEL
234IsakHellström91FK Studenterna
241HannesBjernhagen94Piteå IF
248SylvainGlos87FK Studenterna
255VebjørnHovdejord03NOR
262DanielGleimar92Spårvägens FK
267Carl-FredrikTohver90Spårvägens FK
268EdvinKarlström91Rehns BK
269AdamSörqvist05Mölndals AIK
124LudvigHansen05Hanvikens SK
270MathiasStjernlöf86Eskilstuna FI
     
M 5000mFINAL AStart: 19.25  
114AmauryGouverneur97Spårvägens FK
121AbdelfathYassin95Spårvägens FK
128OliverLöfqvist98Spårvägens FK
135ArvidÖhrn94Hälle IF
142MikaelJohnsen92DEN
149KarlOttfalk06IFK Lidingö
156EemilHelander01FIN
163AlexanderNilsson95Mölndals AIK
170MiguelPalm98Hässelby SK
177MohammadrezaAbootorabi89Keep Up RC
184OlleAhlberg97Hälle IF
191YohannesKiflay02Hässelby SK
198JonathanGrahn04Mölndals AIK
205SimonSundström98IFK Lidingö
212SuldanHassan98Ullevi FK
219RabiDahir03NOR
226AwetKibrab95NOR
233PerSvela92NOR
240EmilDanielsson97Spårvägens FK
247MagnusTuv Myhre00NOR
254LanderVermeulen99BEL
261EmmanuelKiprop99KEN
Latest News
©2024 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.