Men | |||||
100 m | |||||
Race 1 | Wind: 0.3 | ||||
1 | Ronald Pognon | FRA | 10.45 | | |
2 | Josh Swaray | GBR | 10.50 | | |
3 | Moussa Sissoko | MLI | 10.60 | | |
4 | Dorian Hauterville | FRA | 10.91 | | |
5 | Frédéric Mignot | FRA | 11.08 | | |
Race 2 | |||||
1 | Yannick Lesourd | FRA | 10.60 | | |
2 | Francis Zimwara | ZIM | 10.65 | | |
3 | Nigel Thomas | GBR | 10.75 | | |
4 | Melvin Joly | FRA | 11.19 | | |
5 | Max Ayoko | FRA | 11.61 | | |
Race 3 | Wind: 0.5 | ||||
1 | Josh Swaray | GBR | 10.37 | | |
2 | Arnaud Remy | FRA | 10.37 | | |
3 | Patrick Chinedu | NGR | 10.45 | | |
4 | Ronald Pognon | FRA | 10.47 | | |
6 | Nigel Thomas | GBR | 10.74 | | |
7 | Dylan Rigot | FRA | 10.78 | | |
Race 4 | Wind: 0.6 | ||||
1 | Moussa Sissoko | MLI | 10.61 | | |
2 | Felix Roussel | FRA | 10.83 | | |
4 | Melvin Joly | FRA | 11.16 | | |
5 | Max Ayoko | FRA | 11.62 | | |
800 m | |||||
1 | Taras Bybyk | UKR | 1:48.02 | | |
2 | Khalid Benmahdi | MAR | 1:48.26 | | |
3 | Sofiane Selmouni | FRA | 1:48.35 | | |
4 | David Verbrugghe | FRA | 1:48.87 | | |
5 | Kevin Gobillard | FRA | 1:48.88 | | |
6 | Fekere Belete | ETH | 1:50.23 | | |
7 | Brice Leroy | FRA | 1:50.73 | | |
Pascal Emmanuel Emile | FRA | DNF | | ||
Florent Maillard | FRA | DNF | | ||
Race B | |||||
1 | Ayoub Akil | ITA | 1:49.81 | | |
2 | Florian Vauthrin | FRA | 1:50.52 | | |
3 | Jeremy Boxberger | FRA | 1:50.72 | | |
4 | Modibo Magassa | FRA | 1:50.89 | | |
5 | Thomas Larchaud | FRA | 1:51.26 | | |
6 | Maxime Saillard | FRA | 1:54.95 | | |
7 | Savior Kombe | ZAM | 1:55.91 | | |
8 | Marc Malki | FRA | 1:58.71 | | |
Dylan Perrenoud | FRA | DNF | | ||
3000 m steeple | |||||
1 | Habtamu Jaleta | ETH | 8:37.77 | | |
2 | Sisay Korme | ETH | 8:39.08 | | |
3 | Illya Suharyev | UKR | 8:39.77 | | |
4 | Tanguy Pepiot | FRA | 8:40.40 | | |
5 | Romain Collenot-Spiret | FRA | 8:42.51 | | |
6 | Djilali Bedrani | FRA | 8:46.06 | | |
7 | Medhi Akaouch | FRA | 8:47.07 | | |
8 | Hassan Oubassour | FRA | 8:49.17 | | |
9 | Mael Lambert | FRA | 9:01.17 | | |
10 | Abdel-Samad El Hajjami | FRA | 9:02.60 | | |
11 | Nathan Cornay | FRA | 9:12.40 | | |
12 | Jeremy Carrier | FRA | 9:29.77 | | |
Benjamin Andre | FRA | DNF | | ||
110 m hurdles | |||||
Race 1 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||
1 | Dimitri Bascou | FRA | 13.66 | | |
2 | Ladji Doucouré | FRA | 13.76 | | |
3 | Anthony Granjeon | FRA | 14.10 | | |
4 | Yoann Kamara | FRA | 14.12 | | |
5 | Quentin Maillier | FRA | 14.92 | | |
6 | Edoardo Guaschino | ITA | 15.12 | | |
Race 2 | Wind: -0.2 | ||||
1 | Simon Krauss | FRA | 14.00 | | |
2 | Samuel Coco-Viloin | FRA | 14.02 | | |
3 | Axel Jerome | FRA | 14.42 | | |
4 | Loic Desbonnes | FRA | 14.53 | | |
5 | Sebastien Helle | FRA | 15.52 | | |
6 | Florian Some | FRA | 15.73 | | |
7 | Noni Zerari | FRA | 16.32 | | |
Race 3 | Wind: 0.7 | ||||
1 | Thomas Martinot Lagarde | FRA | 13.42 | | |
2 | Othman Hadj Lazib | ALG | 13.50 | | |
3 | Dimitri Bascou | FRA | 13.54 | | |
4 | David Ilariani | GEO | 13.88 | | |
5 | Samuel Coco-Viloin | FRA | 13.99 | | |
7 | Cédric Lavanne | FRA | 14.31 | | |
Race 4 | Wind: 0.5 | ||||
1 | Simon Krauss | FRA | 13.83 | | |
2 | Axel Jerome | FRA | 14.23 | | |
3 | Loic Desbonnes | FRA | 14.51 | | |
4 | Anthony Granjeon | FRA | 14.53 | | |
5 | Edoardo Guaschino | ITA | 14.97 | | |
6 | Quentin Maillier | FRA | 14.98 | | |
7 | Sebastien Helle | FRA | 15.57 | | |
High jump | |||||
1 | Mihai Donişan | ROU | 2.24 | | |
2 | Andrey Patrakov | RUS | 2.21 | | |
3 | Piotr Śleboda | POL | 2.21 | | |
4 | Dmitriy Kroyter | ISR | 2.15 | | |
5 | Mickaël Diaz | FRA | 2.15 | | |
6 | Mathias Cianci | FRA | 2.10 | | |
7 | Mosiah Ahouanshou | FRA | 2.10 | | |
8 | Kevin Rutare | LUX | 2.05 | | |
9 | Ahmed Mana | FRA | 2.00 | | |
10 | Gaël Levécque | FRA | 1.90 | | |
Pole vault | |||||
1 | Renaud Lavillenie | FRA | 5.60 | | |
2 | Valentin Lavillenie | FRA | 5.60 | | |
3 | Alexandre Marchand | FRA | 5.40 | | |
4 | Jérôme Clavier | FRA | 5.40 | | |
5 | Alexandre Feger | FRA | 5.40 | | |
6 | Mickael Guillaume | FRA | 5.40 | | |
7 | Kévin Ménaldo | FRA | 5.25 | | |
8 | Thibault Boisseau | FRA | 5.25 | | |
9 | Theo Chapelle | FRA | 5.25 | | |
10 | Olivier Goujon | FRA | 4.90 | | |
Jonas Campagnoni | FRA | NH | | ||
Stanley Joseph | FRA | NH | | ||
Triple jump | |||||
1 | Teddy Tamgho | FRA | 17.30 | | |
2 | Wilfried Panguere Lebrun | FRA | 15.25 | | |
3 | Yoane Mboungou | FRA | 14.72 | | |
4 | Lois Awounou | FRA | 14.48 | | |
5 | Oliver Perrenx | FRA | 13.88 | | |
6 | Laurent Fleury | FRA | 13.82 | | |
7 | Fabrice Ghislain | FRA | 12.09 | | |
Javelin | |||||
1 | Killian Durechou | FRA | 77.00 | | |
2 | Vitolio Tipotio | FRA | 72.25 | | |
3 | Jean Batiste Arnaud | FRA | 69.48 | | |
4 | Cyril Tesson | FRA | 69.22 | | |
5 | Jeremy Nicollin | FRA | 66.14 | | |
6 | Jean-Baptiste Collet | FRA | 65.04 | | |
7 | Julien Gourdier | FRA | 63.63 | | |
8 | Ludovic Damm | FRA | 60.96 | | |
9 | Antoine Quemar | FRA | 57.32 | | |
10 | Alberic Delattre | FRA | 54.77 | | |
Women | |||||
200 m | Wind: 0.4 | ||||
1 | Marie Gayot | FRA | 23.42 | | |
2 | Muriel Hurtis | FRA | 23.67 | | |
3 | Céline Distel-Bonnet | FRA | 23.83 | | |
4 | Stella Akakpo | FRA | 23.99 | | |
5 | Olga Lenskiy | ISR | 24.09 | | |
Race B | Wind: 0.3 | ||||
1 | Jennifer Galais | FRA | 23.46 | | |
2 | Émilie Gaydu | FRA | 23.90 | | |
3 | Carima Louami | FRA | 23.91 | | |
4 | Mathilde Lagui | FRA | 23.98 | | |
5 | Maria Bouam | FRA | 24.95 | | |
Race C | Wind: 0.2 | ||||
1 | Brigitte Ntiamoah | FRA | 24.41 | | |
2 | Sarah Goujon | FRA | 24.43 | | |
3 | Phumlile Ndzinisa | SWZ | 24.73 | | |
4 | Joëlle Golay | SUI | 24.83 | | |
Race D | Wind: 0.4 | ||||
1 | Cornnelly Calydon | FRA | 24.26 | | |
2 | Sarah Atcho | SUI | 24.40 | | |
3 | Stacy Vagao | FRA | 24.89 | | |
4 | Laurette Collaud | FRA | 27.10 | | |
5 | Florine Simon | FRA | 28.97 | | |
400 m | |||||
1 | Marie Gayot | FRA | 51.96 | | |
2 | Amy Mbacké Thiam | SEN | 52.43 | | |
3 | Deborah Sananes | FRA | 53.96 | | |
4 | Louise-Anne Bertheau | FRA | 54.41 | | |
5 | Maria Bouam | FRA | 57.23 | | |
Race B | |||||
1 | Aurelie Chaboudez | FRA | 55.50 | | |
2 | Audrey Nkamsao | CMR | 56.37 | | |
3 | Délphine Balliger | SUI | 57.41 | | |
4 | Gaelle Overney | SUI | 57.58 | | |
Elea Mariama Diarra | FRA | DNF | | ||
1500 m | |||||
1 | Julie Coulaud | FRA | 4:22.38 | | |
2 | Irina Dmitriyeva | RUS | 4:23.08 | | |
3 | Ophélie Claude-Boxberger | FRA | 4:26.47 | | |
4 | Berenice Cleylet-Merle | FRA | 4:35.81 | | |
5 | Pauline Boelle | FRA | 4:36.31 | | |
6 | Vanessa Ouar | FRA | 4:37.03 | | |
7 | Hasna Kaarour | FRA | 4:42.29 | | |
Alexandra Agostinucci | FRA | DNF | | ||
3000 m steeple | |||||
1 | Cécile Chevillard | FRA | 10:27.49 | | |
2 | Emma Oudiou | FRA | 10:32.84 | | |
3 | Aïssé Sow | FRA | 10:50.34 | | |
4 | Marie Bouchard | FRA | 10:59.36 | | |
5 | Anais Leroy | FRA | 11:33.31 | | |
6 | Maeva Danois | FRA | 11:49.76 | | |
7 | Elozie Naze | FRA | 11:50.02 | | |
100 m hurdles | |||||
Race 1 | Wind: 0.8 | ||||
1 | Alice Decaux | FRA | 13.09 | | |
2 | Sandra Sogoyou | FRA | 13.67 | | |
3 | Rose-Pascale Etoundi | CMR | 14.07 | | |
4 | Pauline Depaermentier | FRA | 14.17 | | |
5 | Mathilde Raibaut | FRA | 14.17 | | |
6 | Pauline Lett | FRA | 14.26 | | |
Race 2 | |||||
1 | Solene Hamelin | FRA | 13.49 | | |
2 | Rosvitha Okou | CIV | 13.53 | | |
3 | Awa Sene | FRA | 13.83 | | |
4 | Magali Ripasarti | FRA | 14.03 | | |
5 | Lucile Berliat | FRA | 14.03 | | |
Race 3 | Wind: 0.7 | ||||
1 | Alice Decaux | FRA | 12.85 | | |
2 | Cindy Billaud | FRA | 13.03 | | |
3 | Rosvitha Okou | CIV | 13.43 | | |
4 | Reina-Flor Okori | FRA | 13.49 | | |
5 | Antoinette Nana Djimou | FRA | 13.50 | | |
6 | Solene Hamelin | FRA | 13.61 | | |
7 | Adja N'Diaye | SEN | 13.92 | | |
8 | Adrianna Lamalle | FRA | 13.97 | | |
Race 4 | Wind: 1.5 | ||||
1 | Yariatou Touré | FRA | 13.45 | | |
2 | Sandra Sogoyou | FRA | 13.79 | | |
3 | Awa Sene | FRA | 13.86 | | |
4 | Rose-Pascale Etoundi | CMR | 13.93 | | |
5 | Lucile Berliat | FRA | 13.99 | | |
6 | Pauline Depaermentier | FRA | 14.02 | | |
7 | Magali Ripasarti | FRA | 14.11 | | |
Mathilde Raibaut | FRA | DQ | | ||
Long jump | |||||
1 | Eunice Barber | FRA | 6.55 | | |
2 | Abigail Irozuru | GBR | 6.37 | | |
3 | Awa Sene | FRA | 6.25 | | |
4 | Antoinette Nana Djimou | FRA | 6.11 | | |
5 | Charlène Quernel | FRA | 6.03 | | |
6 | Oriane Gerardot | FRA | 5.88 | | |
Shot | |||||
1 | Jessica Cérival | FRA | 16.90 | | |
2 | Fabienne Digard | FRA | 16.17 | | |
3 | Binta Diagana | MTN | 14.85 | | |
4 | Marie Patrice Mondoloni Calabre | FRA | 14.47 | | |
5 | Lucie Mignotte | FRA | 9.48 | | |
Javelin | |||||
1 | Séphora Bissoly | FRA | 55.58 | | |
2 | Indrė Jakubaitytė | LTU | 54.76 | | |
3 | Antoinette Nana Djimou | FRA | 54.62 | | |
4 | Matilde Andraud | FRA | 54.12 | | |
5 | Alexie Alais | FRA | 52.49 | | |
6 | Alexia Kogut Kubiak | FRA | 50.21 | | |
7 | Margaux Nicollin | FRA | 49.41 | | |
8 | Julie Guillemet | FRA | 48.51 | | |
9 | Anaëlle Fournier | FRA | 47.69 | | |
10 | Elodie Masset | FRA | 45.57 | | |
11 | Lucie Mignotte | FRA | 43.91 | | |
12 | Romane Tourneret | FRA | 41.20 | | |
U20 | |||||
Men | |||||
3000 m steeple | |||||
1 | Mohammed El Yarroumi | FRA | 9:04.35 | | |
2 | Guillaume Lonjou | FRA | 9:11.14 | | |
3 | Daniel Delattre | FRA | 9:11.34 | | |
4 | William Atger | FRA | 9:14.49 | | |
5 | Hamza Habjaoui | FRA | 9:15.04 | | |
6 | Florent Rouaud | FRA | 9:31.50 | | |
7 | Yan Morel | FRA | 9:43.00 | | |
8 | Ermias Zehaf | FRA | 9:43.59 | | |
Baptiste Fieux | FRA | DNF |