Results and start lists for the 2023 All Star Perche, a World Athletics Indoor Tour Silver level pole vault meeting.
Event Date: February 25
Location: Clermont-Ferrand, France
MEN'S RESULTS
Men's Final 1 Results
POS. | NAME | NAT. | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Armand DUPLANTIS | SWE | 6.22 WR |
2. | Kurtis MARSCHALL | AUS | 5.91 |
3. | Menno VLOON | NED | 5.91 |
4. | Thibaut COLLET | FRA | 5.81 |
5. | Ethan CORMONT | FRA | 5.71 |
6. | Ben BROEDERS | BEL | 5.71 |
7. | Valentin LAVILLENIE | FRA | 5.71 |
8. | Alioune SENE | FRA | 5.51 |
Men's Final 2 Results
POS. | NAME | NAT. | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mathieu COLLET | FRA | 5.56 |
2. | Valentin POTTIER | FRA | 5.41 |
3. | Stanley JOSEPH | FRA | 5.26 |
4. | Isack PALATS | FRA | 5.26 |
Valentin IMSAND | SUI | NM | |
Sloan PETIPHAR | FRA | NM | |
Jeremy BATAILLON | FRA | NM | |
Romain GAVILLON | FRA | NM |
Men's Final 3 Results
POS. | NAME | NAT. | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Romain CHATENOUD | FRA | 4.81 |
2. | Max LACHICHE | SUI | 4.81 |
3. | Alexis DURIGON | FRA | 4.81 |
4. | Etan CAHEN | FRA | 4.66 |
5. | Leandre LAFONT | FRA | 4.51 |
6. | Pierre COSTANTINI | FRA | 4.51 |
7. | Raphael ROUMIER | FRA | 4.36 |
8. | Dylan PINTAT | FRA | 4.36 |
8. | Nicolas GEROME | GBR | 4.36 |
10. | Jordan BOUDRON | FRA | 4.21 |
Men's Final 4 Results
POS. | NAME | NAT. | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas VAN NUFFELEN | BEL | 5.41 |
2. | Leo CABRERA | FRA | 5.26 |
3. | Matthieu CARRE | FRA | 5.26 |
4. | Boubacar DIALLO | MLI | 5.11 |
5. | Marin DOUSSET | FRA | 5.11 |
6. | Tristan DESPRES | FRA | 5.11 |
7. | Stephane BILLAT | FRA | 4.96 |
8. | Antoine RAOULT | FRA | 4.96 |
9. | Alexis QUEST | FRA | 4.96 |
10. | Pierre CUENOT | FRA | 4.96 |
11. | Illia BOBROVNYK | UKR | 4.81 |
12. | Niels PITTOMVILS | BEL | 4.81 |
13. | Pierre BARRE-LAFFAY | FRA | 4.51 |
Justin FOURNIER | SUI | NM |
WOMEN'S RESULTS
Women's Final 1 Results
POS. | NAME | NAT. | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Amálie ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ | CZE | 4.66 |
2. | Margot CHEVRIER | FRA | 4.56 |
3. | Angelica MOSER | SUI | 4.56 |
4. | Michaela MEIJER | SWE | 4.46 |
5. | Elina LAMPELA | FIN | 4.46 |
6. | Marie-Julie BONNIN | FRA | 4.31 |
7. | Ninon CHAPELLE | FRA | 4.31 |
7. | Alix DEHAYNAIN | FRA | 4.31 |
Women's Final 2 Results
POS. | NAME | NAT. | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Charlotte IVA | FRA | 4.26 |
2. | Albane DORDAIN | FRA | 4.26 |
3. | Berenice PETIT | FRA | 4.16 |
3. | Elise RUSSIS | FRA | 4.16 |
5. | Marie RIVEREAU | FRA | 4.16 |
6. | Léa MAUBERRET | FRA | 4.06 |
7. | Emma BRENTEL | FRA | 3.91 |
8. | Romane MAUGEST | FRA | 3.76 |
Women's Final 3 Results
POS. | NAME | NAT. | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Elodie PEYREMORTE | FRA | 3.91 |
1. | Romane LEBRUN | FRA | 3.91 |
1. | Elien VEKEMANS | BEL | 3.91 |
4. | Marie ZALAWA | FRA | 3.76 |
4. | Agathe LETOMBE | FRA | 3.76 |
4. | Capucine BOISSEAUD | FRA | 3.76 |
7. | Juliette ZEBIC | FRA | 3.61 |
8. | Nora EIKENG | NOR | 3.46 |
8. | Floriane PONZA | FRA | 3.46 |
8. | Nina OLIVIER | FRA | 3.46 |
11. | Charlotte RONGIER | FRA | 3.31 |
Women's Final 4 Results
POS. | NAME | NAT. | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Saskia DIAGANA | FRA | 3.46 |