200 m Men |
Wind: 1.5 | ||||
1 | Christophe Lemaitre | FRA | 20.17 | ||
2 | Calesio Newman | USA | 20.68 | ||
3 | Karol Zalewski | POL | 20.78 | ||
4 | David Bolarinwa | GBR | 20.89 | ||
5 | Aziz Ouhadi | MAR | 20.94 | ||
6 | Yannick Fonsat | FRA | 21.03 | ||
7 | Teddy Tinmar | FRA | 21.26 | ||
8 | Mame-Ibra Anne | FRA | 21.28 | ||
1500 m Men | |||||
1 | Abednego Chesebe | KEN | 3:38.11 | ||
2 | Andreas Vojta | AUT | 3:38.28 | ||
3 | Jamal Hitrane | MAR | 3:38.76 | ||
4 | Johan Cronje | RSA | 3:38.86 | ||
5 | Benson Seurei | KEN | 3:38.99 | ||
6 | Florian Carvalho | FRA | 3:40.10 | ||
7 | Bryan Cantero | FRA | 3:40.10 | ||
8 | Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali | MAR | 3:40.38 | ||
9 | Abderrahmane Anou | ALG | 3:41.22 | ||
10 | Eliud Rutto | KEN | 3:41.94 | ||
11 | Geofrey Barusei | KEN | 3:42.11 | ||
12 | Cornelius Ndiwa | KEN | 3:42.19 | ||
13 | James Shane | GBR | 3:42.50 | ||
14 | Abiyot Abinet | ETH | 3:42.65 | ||
15 | Valentin Smirnov | RUS | 3:50.95 | ||
Reuben Bett | KEN | DNF | |||
Abdesslam Kenouche | FRA | DNF | |||
5000 m Men |
|||||
1 | Cornelius Kangogo | KEN | 13:22.85 | ||
2 | Cyrus Rutto | KEN | 13:24.36 | ||
3 | Othmane El Goumri | MAR | 13:27.52 | ||
4 | Vincent Rono | KEN | 13:33.04 | ||
5 | Łukasz Parszczyński | POL | 13:38.19 | ||
6 | David Bett | KEN | 13:40.29 | ||
7 | Stefano La Rosa | ITA | 13:40.68 | ||
8 | Abdennacer Fathi | MAR | 13:44.14 | ||
9 | Abdellatif Meftah | FRA | 13:59.17 | ||
10 | Nicholas Chepseba | KEN | 14:06.79 | ||
Abdel Mahmoudi | FRA | DNF | |||
110 m hurdles Men |
Wind: 1.5 | ||||
1 | Pascal Martinot Lagarde | FRA | 13.33 | ||
2 | Thomas Martinot Lagarde | FRA | 13.47 | ||
3 | Shane Brathwaite | BAR | 13.48 | ||
4 | Artur Noga | POL | 13.52 | ||
5 | Omo Osaghae | USA | 13.53 | ||
6 | Maksim Lynsha | BLR | 13.86 | ||
7 | Matthias Bühler | GER | 13.92 | ||
Garfield Darien | FRA | DNF | |||
High jump Men |
|||||
1 | Mickaël Hanany | FRA | 2.24 | ||
2 | Daniyil Tsyplakov | RUS | 2.24 | ||
3 | Wojciech Theiner | POL | 2.20 | ||
3 | Viktor Ninov | BUL | 2.20 | ||
5 | Peter Horák | SVK | 2.20 | ||
6 | Trevor Barry | BAH | 2.15 | ||
6 | Kabelo Kgosiemang | BOT | 2.15 | ||
6 | Ali Mohamed Younes Idris | SUD | 2.15 | ||
9 | Fabrice Saint Jean | FRA | 2.15 | ||
10 | Abdoulaye Diarra | FRA | 2.10 | ||
Pole vault Men |
|||||
1 | Valentin Lavillenie | FRA | 5.65 | ||
2 | Carlo Paech | GER | 5.45 | ||
3 | Hendrik Gruber | GER | 5.35 | ||
3 | Rasmus Jørgensen | DEN | 5.35 | ||
5 | Mickael Guillaume | FRA | 5.35 | ||
6 | Jérôme Clavier | FRA | 5.20 | ||
6 | Kévin Ménaldo | FRA | 5.20 | ||
6 | Alexandre Feger | FRA | 5.20 | ||
Romain Mesnil | FRA | NH | |||
Triple jump Men |
|||||
1 | Benjamin Compaoré | FRA | 17.07 | ||
2 | Teddy Tamgho | FRA | 17.01 | ||
3 | Harold Correa | FRA | 16.49 | ||
4 | Gaetan Saku Bafuanga | FRA | 16.48 | ||
5 | Marian Oprea | ROU | 16.46 | ||
6 | Aboubacar Bamba | FRA | 16.44 | ||
7 | Dimítrios Tsiámis | GRE | 16.32 | ||
8 | Phillips Idowu | GBR | 15.87 | ||
9 | Peder P. Nielsen | DEN | 15.77 | ||
Karl Taillepierre | FRA | NM | |||
100 m Women |
Wind: 2.0 | ||||
1 | Ivet Lalova | BUL | 11.13 | ||
2 | Lekeisha Lawson | USA | 11.24 | ||
3 | Chauntae Bayne | USA | 11.25 | ||
4 | Kateřina Čechová | CZE | 11.49 | ||
5 | Céline Distel-Bonnet | FRA | 11.49 | ||
6 | Hanna-Maari Latvala | FIN | 11.54 | ||
Aleen Bailey | JAM | DNF | |||
Véronique Mang | FRA | DNF | |||
400 m Women |
|||||
1 | Natasha Hastings | USA | 51.52 | ||
2 | Marie Gayot | FRA | 52.13 | ||
3 | Indira Terrero | CUB | 52.22 | ||
4 | Nataliya Pyhyda | UKR | 52.74 | ||
5 | Amy Mbacké Thiam | SEN | 52.80 | ||
6 | Muriel Hurtis | FRA | 53.81 | ||
7 | Bukola Abogunloko | NGR | 53.87 | ||
8 | Agata Bednarek | POL | 54.03 | ||
800 m Women |
|||||
1 | Nelly Jepkosgei | KEN | 2:02.47 | ||
2 | Luiza Gega | ALB | 2:03.19 | ||
3 | Alem Gebremariam | ETH | 2:04.19 | ||
4 | Clarisse Moh | FRA | 2:04.86 | ||
5 | Irina Maracheva | RUS | 2:05.48 | ||
6 | Manal Bahraoui | MAR | 2:05.53 | ||
7 | Sanne Verstegen | NED | 2:05.59 | ||
8 | Elisa Cusma Piccione | ITA | 2:06.72 | ||
9 | Mantegbosh Melese | ETH | 2:07.00 | ||
10 | Élodie Guégan | FRA | 2:07.21 | ||
400 m hurdles Women |
|||||
1 | Eilidh Child | GBR | 55.83 | ||
2 | Vania Stambolova | BUL | 56.49 | ||
3 | Hayat Lambarki | MAR | 56.56 | ||
4 | Sarah Wells | CAN | 56.65 | ||
5 | Christine Spence | USA | 57.72 | ||
6 | Phara Anacharsis | FRA | 58.06 | ||
7 | Aurelie Chaboudez | FRA | 59.62 | ||
8 | Caroline Rogiers | FRA | 61.11 | ||
Long jump Women |
|||||
1 | Éloyse Lesueur | FRA | 6.70 | ||
2 | Yelena Sokolova | RUS | 6.63 | ||
3 | Renata Medgyesová | SVK | 6.23 | ||
4 | Narayane Dossevi | FRA | 6.15 | ||
5 | Nathalie Marie-Nelly | FRA | 6.09 | ||
6 | Antoinette Nana Djimou | FRA | 5.99 | ||
7 | Darlene Mazeau | FRA | 5.81 | ||
8 | Concepción Montaner | ESP | 5.81 | ||
Discus Women |
|||||
1 | Mélina Robert-Michon | FRA | 63.29 | ||
2 | Zinaida Sendriūtė | LTU | 62.20 | ||
3 | Żaneta Glanc | POL | 60.08 | ||
4 | Joanna Wiśniewska | POL | 59.63 | ||
5 | Vera Ganeyeva | RUS | 59.61 | ||
6 | Aretha Thurmond | USA | 58.98 | ||
7 | Yekaterina Strokova | RUS | 58.61 | ||
8 | Pauline Pousse | FRA | 55.60 | ||
9 | Melanie Pingeon | FRA | 47.63 | ||
Hammer Women |
|||||
1 | Zalina Marghieva | MDA | 69.82 | ||
2 | Gulfiya Khanafeyeva | RUS | 69.25 | ||
3 | Alexandra Tavernier | FRA | 69.08 | ||
4 | Stéphanie Falzon | FRA | 67.23 | ||
5 | Sophie Hitchon | GBR | 66.69 | ||
6 | Mariya Bespalova | RUS | 66.49 | ||
7 | Anna Skydan | UKR | 65.45 | ||
8 | Jessika Guehaseim | FRA | 64.77 | ||
Martina Hrašnová | SVK | NM | |||