• Results: Paul Short Run 2022

Results for the 2022 Paul Short Run, a major US College and high school cross country event.

Event Date: Friday, September 30

Location: Lehigh University - Goodman Campus Cross Country Course in Bethlehem, PA

                                       2022 PAUL SHORT RUN PRESENTED BY ASICS
                                         September 30    Lehigh University

                                                MEN'S OPEN RACE - 8K

                                     Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                                                www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       1MILE     5K       6.3K
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     SPLIT    SPLIT    SPLIT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1      Zachary Michon                PRTC                     23:47.8  4:48    4:47.5  15:01.9  19:01.1     
       2      Ryan Cutter                   Unattached               23:53.5  4:49    4:46.8  14:56.3  19:01.1     
       3      Taonga Mbambo             JR  La Salle                 23:58.3  4:50    4:51.9  15:02.4  19:01.6     
       4      Stewart Brown             FR  Utah State               24:01.2  4:50    4:48.9  15:05.0  19:10.7     
       5      James Ptack               SO  La Salle                 24:03.2  4:51    4:50.3  15:03.3  19:09.4     
       6      MacCallum Rowe            FR  La Salle                 24:11.7  4:53    4:50.7  15:05.0  19:11.4     
       7      Scott Fagan                   Unattached               24:12.2  4:53    4:47.2  15:04.6  19:09.8     
       8      Marlon Belden             FR  Georgetown               24:19.3  4:54    4:50.4  15:04.4  19:13.1     
       9      Eric Nelson               SO  Utah State               24:22.8  4:55    4:52.3  15:04.8  19:10.6     
      10    1 Greg Morgan                   Philadelphia Runner T    24:26.0  4:55    4:49.3  15:16.0  19:24.8     
      11      Jack McLoughlin           FR  Georgetown               24:26.7  4:56    4:48.4  15:14.3  19:26.1     
      12      David Butts               SO  La Salle                 24:27.7  4:56    4:51.5  15:11.2  19:24.6     
      13    2 Aksel Laudon              SR  Boston University        24:28.9  4:56    4:47.8  15:15.8  19:25.2     
      14      David Dorsey                  PRTC                     24:30.0  4:56    4:48.9  15:12.2  19:23.7     
      15      Lj Floyd                  FR  Utah State               24:31.3  4:56    4:50.3  15:15.1  19:24.9     
      16      Tennessee Tremain             Unattached               24:31.7  4:57    4:52.8  15:24.5  19:33.9     
      17    3 Dylan May                 SO  Southern Virginia        24:32.2  4:57    4:53.4  15:16.2  19:24.4     
      18    4 Liam Galligan             SR  Philadelphia Runner T    24:32.7  4:57    4:49.1  15:14.6  19:24.1     
      19    5 Henry Myers               JR  Villanova                24:34.2  4:57    4:48.8  15:16.7  19:28.9     
      20    6 Paul Neilan               SO  UMass Lowell             24:35.2  4:57    4:52.7  15:28.0  19:37.6     
      21      Rusty Kujdych             SR  Georgetown               24:35.6  4:57    4:50.7  15:18.6  19:31.8     
      22      Josh Bedard                   Celeron Track Club       24:36.2  4:57    4:49.1  15:15.7  19:25.3     
      23      Kevin Baranoski           FR  CCBC Essex               24:36.4  4:57    4:50.9  15:17.5  19:30.5     
      24    7 Joseph Young Jr           SO  UMass Lowell             24:38.5  4:58    4:50.9  15:20.7  19:32.9     
      25    8 Ben Seiple                SR  Villanova                24:39.6  4:58    4:49.6  15:19.4  19:33.6     
      26    9 Tamrat Snyder             SO  Rider                    24:42.3  4:59    4:54.6  15:32.1  19:42.6     
      27   10 Henry Farrington          SO  UMass Lowell             24:42.7  4:59    4:50.5  15:29.2  19:44.4     
      28      Jack Tavaglione               Unattached               24:43.5  4:59    4:47.1  15:18.5  19:32.3     
      29      Frank Livolsi                 PRTC                     24:44.1  4:59    4:54.9  15:24.5  19:35.6     
      30      Gregory Jaindl                Unattached               24:44.8  4:59    4:49.2  15:19.1  19:32.9     
      31      Justin O'Toole            JR  Columbia                 24:45.8  4:59    4:55.5  15:39.1  19:47.5     
      32      Aiden Coles                   Unattached               24:46.3  4:59    4:49.7  15:21.3  19:39.4     
      33   11 Ryan Allison              FR  Stony Brook              24:46.4  4:59    4:59.4  15:32.2  19:44.1     
      34   12 Leo Freeland              SO  Wingate                  24:46.5  5:00    5:01.6  15:43.1  19:51.3     
      35   13 Luis Hernandez-Perez      SO  Wingate                  24:46.9  5:00    4:57.1  15:30.0  19:40.0     
      36      Marek Nowak                   Unattached               24:46.9  5:00    4:48.5  15:15.3  19:32.0     
      37   14 Paul Matuszak                 Philadelphia Runner T    24:48.4  5:00    4:48.5  15:23.8  19:35.5     
      38      Drew Topoly               JR  Methodist                24:49.2  5:00    4:48.1  15:21.1  19:40.3     
      39      Travis Hickner            FR  Indiana                  24:50.1  5:00    4:52.6  15:32.8  19:46.5     
      40      Alec Sauter               JR  Celeron Track Club       24:50.3  5:00    4:49.3  15:21.7  19:40.8     
      41      David Fitzmaurice             CPTC - Tracksmith        24:51.9  5:01    4:49.9  15:17.0  19:37.5     
      42      Victor Palumbo                CPTC - Tracksmith        24:52.1  5:01    4:53.1  15:37.0  19:46.7     
      43   15 Miller Anderson           JR  Villanova                24:52.5  5:01    4:53.0  15:29.5  19:46.0     
      44   16 Glenn Bell                FR  Boston University        24:52.6  5:01    4:55.1  15:38.3  19:51.6     
      45      Aidan Canavan                 Run Club.                24:53.3  5:01    4:59.3  15:33.2  19:47.4     
      46   17 Tyler Greene              FR  Siena                    24:53.8  5:01    4:59.6  15:47.9  20:00.7     
      47   18 Jake Gelfand              SO  Cornell                  24:55.4  5:01    4:53.0  15:31.9  19:45.9     
      48   19 Alex Brown                JR  Boston University        24:55.7  5:01    4:50.0  15:29.9  19:46.7     
      49   20 Jacob Pickering           SR  Wingate                  24:55.8  5:01    4:52.4  15:36.6  19:49.6     
      50   21 Henning Kunze             JR  Wingate                  24:56.3  5:01    4:55.5  15:34.6  19:46.7     
      51   22 Dalton Miles              SR  Wingate                  24:57.5  5:02    4:51.0  15:29.9  19:45.0     
      52      Brandon Allen                 CPTC - Tracksmith        24:57.6  5:02    4:52.2  15:30.8  19:46.2     
      53      Logan Garnica             FR  Utah State               24:58.6  5:02    4:51.9  15:23.0  19:43.9     
      54   23 Dennis Fortuna            FR  Penn                     24:59.0  5:02    4:59.5  15:37.3  19:50.9     
      55   24 William Benoit            SO  UMass Lowell             24:59.7  5:02    4:53.1  15:29.7  19:50.9     
      56      Caleb Gartner             SO  Columbia                 25:01.4  5:03    4:54.9  15:39.9  19:54.2     
      57   25 Tyler Canaday             FR  Cornell                  25:02.0  5:03    4:50.1  15:26.0  19:46.0     
      58   26 Andrew Schulz             SO  UC San Diego             25:02.7  5:03    4:51.6  15:31.1  19:48.5     
      59   27 Michael Hawkes            FR  Stony Brook              25:02.8  5:03    4:56.6  15:34.2  19:50.1     
      60      Cameron Stearns               Unattached               25:03.0  5:03    4:56.8  15:43.7  19:59.8     
      61   28 Kyle Urban                FR  Stony Brook              25:03.7  5:03    4:57.2  15:34.8  19:50.6     
      62   29 Cooper Knorr              SR  Stockton                 25:04.9  5:03    5:04.9  15:50.7  19:59.3     
      63   30 Anton Idhammar            JR  Penn                     25:05.0  5:03    5:00.3  15:46.0  20:01.8     
      64      Tristan Coles                 Unattached               25:05.2  5:03    4:49.9  15:26.9  19:52.2     
      65   31 Nathan Garderes           SO  UC San Diego             25:05.9  5:03    5:01.8  15:47.4  20:02.1     
      66   32 Tyler Sullivan            SO  UMass Lowell             25:06.0  5:03    4:52.4  15:34.6  19:57.8     
      67   33 Sean Kennedy-Wonneberge   FR  UMass Lowell             25:07.4  5:04    4:53.1  15:36.9  19:55.5     
      68      Jacob Hefele              SO  Providence               25:07.9  5:04    4:51.6  15:39.5  19:57.9     
      69   34 Anthony Gargani           FR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       25:08.2  5:04    5:04.4  15:46.2  19:58.5     
      70   35 Kevin Murphy              SR  Boston University        25:08.5  5:04    4:54.7  15:39.8  19:56.3     
      71   36 Christopher Verdugo       SO  Army West Point          25:08.5  5:04    4:50.1  15:32.4  19:50.7     
      72   37 Thomas Foster             JR  Cornell                  25:09.4  5:04    4:53.7  15:39.8  19:57.1     
      73   38 Kamran Murray             FR  Cornell                  25:09.9  5:04    4:54.2  15:39.7  19:59.1     
      74      Alex Petrecca                 CPTC - Tracksmith        25:11.0  5:04    5:01.3  15:44.8  19:59.8     
      75   39 Andy O'Brien              SO  Cornell                  25:11.5  5:05    4:52.6  15:32.2  19:46.5     
      76   40 Jason Richwall             0  Philadelphia Runner T    25:12.1  5:05    5:00.9  15:51.0  20:08.3     
      77   41 Spencer Twyman            JR  Boston University        25:12.3  5:05    5:00.5  15:46.1  20:00.2     
      78      Christian Schaaf              Unattached               25:12.4  5:05    5:01.6  15:45.2  19:59.5     
      79   42 Michael Fama              SO  Stony Brook              25:12.8  5:05    4:59.8  15:49.6  20:08.5     
      80      Charles Ragone                Run Club.                25:12.9  5:05    5:01.7  15:47.0  20:00.7     
      81   43 Marcos Milla              SR  UC San Diego             25:13.6  5:05    4:53.7  15:43.0  19:58.9     
      82      Cole Raymond              FR  Indiana                  25:13.9  5:05    4:52.0  15:43.8  20:02.0     
      83      Alex Deroussel                Unattached               25:14.4  5:05    4:56.3  15:43.4  20:01.1     
      84   44 Jason Gibbons             JR  RPI                      25:14.7  5:05    4:56.8  15:44.1  20:03.1     
      85   45 Blake Buscemi             FR  Stony Brook              25:16.4  5:06    4:58.4  15:42.0  20:01.4     
      86   46 Pablo Martinez            SO  Wingate                  25:16.9  5:06    5:01.8  15:52.1  20:04.3     
      87   47 Ryan Johnson              FR  Cornell                  25:17.0  5:06    4:58.9  15:47.1  20:03.7     
      88   48 Nicholas Cardamone            Philadelphia Runner T    25:17.3  5:06    4:55.0  15:44.2  20:06.4     
      89   49 Matthew Smalling          SO  RPI                      25:17.6  5:06    4:56.6  15:44.6  19:58.4     
      90   50 Davis Piercy              JR  RPI                      25:18.6  5:06    5:03.1  16:04.4  20:21.0     
      91      Ryan Borden               SO  Columbia                 25:18.9  5:06    4:55.3  15:43.2  20:02.3     
      92   51 Chris Mateer              FR  Philadelphia Runner T    25:19.4  5:06    4:57.6  15:45.3  20:03.5     
      93      Robert Carew              SO  UMass Amherst            25:19.7  5:06    5:00.1  15:43.6  20:01.3     
      94   52 Nathanael Fondakowski     FR  UMass Lowell             25:20.4  5:06    4:52.8  15:42.1  20:02.3     
      95   53 Emmanuel Yego             FR  Charleston (W.V.)        25:22.0  5:07    4:56.4  15:41.5  20:03.1     
      96   54 Tommy Li                  SO  Johns Hopkins            25:23.0  5:07    4:59.3  15:53.3  20:11.7     
      97      Andrew Fogarty            FR  Iona                     25:23.0  5:07    4:59.9  15:53.3  20:13.7     
      98   55 Jakob Rettschlag          SO  Wingate                  25:24.3  5:07    4:52.1  15:56.2  20:20.2     
      99   56 Will Merritt              SR  Villanova                25:24.6  5:07    4:56.4  15:50.5  20:12.6     
     100   57 Eric Shu                  SO  Stony Brook              25:24.9  5:07    5:01.9  15:44.0  20:01.0     
     101      Thomas Damiani            FR  Carnegie Mellon          25:25.6  5:07    4:51.7  15:45.6  20:05.1     
     102   58 Vince Simonetti           SO  RPI                      25:26.0  5:07    5:02.0  16:00.9  20:19.2     
     103      Jan Bayona                SO  Wingate                  25:26.1  5:07    4:52.8  15:44.0  20:07.6     
     104   59 Matthew Fernando          FR  Penn                     25:26.2  5:08    5:01.1  15:46.8  20:05.3     
     105   60 Caiden Lee                FR  Boston University        25:26.9  5:08    4:55.2  15:42.0  20:00.4     
     106      Mike Rossenbhath              Unnattached              25:26.9  5:08    5:02.7  15:50.2  20:09.5     
     107      Peyton Golden                 Unattached               25:27.6  5:08    4:51.1  15:45.1  20:11.0     
     108   61 Aidan Doherty             SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       25:29.8  5:08    5:05.0  15:58.7  20:19.1     
     109   62 Carter Geer               SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       25:30.2  5:08    5:05.0  15:58.4  20:18.7     
     110      Daniel Schmidt            FR  Wingate                  25:30.7  5:08    4:52.2  15:37.6  19:56.8     
     111   63 Aidan Carroll             FR  Stony Brook              25:31.0  5:08    5:07.4  15:55.1  20:13.1     
     112   64 Kathan Shenoy             SR  Boston University        25:31.9  5:09    5:01.3  16:00.3  20:20.9     
     113   65 Draven Fernandez          FR  Lynchburg                25:32.2  5:09    5:02.7  15:53.0  20:14.1     
     114   66 Brady Geisler             FR  RPI                      25:32.4  5:09    5:03.2  16:04.5  20:20.6     
     115      Panth Patel                   Unattached               25:32.5  5:09    5:03.0  15:59.1  20:18.2     
     116   67 Chasen Hunt               FR  Lynchburg                25:33.2  5:09    5:03.5  16:08.1  20:28.8     
     117      Mahmoud Abdalla           SR  Stony Brook              25:33.5  5:09    4:59.0  15:43.5  20:11.5     
     118      Frederick Coleman         FR  UMass Lowell             25:35.3  5:09    4:56.6  16:09.5  20:34.2     
     119   68 Joey Domanico                 Moody Park               25:35.9  5:09    5:00.8  15:58.7  20:22.5     
     120   69 Jimmy Smith               SO  Siena                    25:36.6  5:10    4:53.4  15:50.2  20:17.0     
     121   70 Kenneth Morrissey         SO  Vermont                  25:37.2  5:10    4:58.7  16:12.1  20:33.2     
     122      Shane Moran               SO  Wingate                  25:37.6  5:10    5:02.1  16:01.4  20:25.0     
     123   71 Connor Oiler              FR  Johns Hopkins            25:37.9  5:10    4:59.3  15:53.5  20:14.6     
     124      Zachary Barker                Unattached               25:38.0  5:10    5:04.8  15:49.1  20:10.7     
     125   72 Jayson Chichelli          FR  Siena                    25:38.1  5:10    4:58.8  15:45.1  20:05.6     
     126   73 Matt Parker               JR  Walsh                    25:38.9  5:10    5:15.5  16:14.2  20:29.5     
     127   74 Brandon Marks             SR  RPI                      25:39.2  5:10    5:02.9  16:04.2  20:24.4     
     128   75 Nate Sletten              FR  Siena                    25:39.4  5:10    5:01.4  16:06.4  20:24.5     
     129   76 John Shoemaker            SO  John Carroll             25:39.9  5:10    5:00.8  16:02.0  20:22.1     
     130      Oskar Enseling            FR  Wingate                  25:41.0  5:10    5:06.0  15:58.5  20:19.6     
     131   77 Nick Strain               JR  Rider                    25:41.3  5:11    4:53.8  15:53.5  20:20.3     
     132   78 Will Rau                  FR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       25:41.5  5:11    5:04.1  16:02.1  20:23.7     
     133   79 Ronan Creamer             SO  Lynchburg                25:41.9  5:11    5:03.4  16:07.2  20:28.5     
     134   80 Jack Loughery             FR  RPI                      25:41.9  5:11    5:01.7  16:05.3  20:28.2     
     135   81 Ryan Quenemoen            SR  Haverford                25:42.0  5:11    5:13.6  16:14.0  20:31.6     
     136      Brent Smalley                 Unattached               25:42.7  5:11    5:03.1  15:57.8  20:18.7     
     137      Caleb Watson              SO  RPI                      25:42.8  5:11    4:58.2  16:03.7  20:30.5     
     138   82 Jack Lenz                 SO  Cornell                  25:42.8  5:11    4:51.5  15:52.7  20:19.7     
     139   83 Joey Buehner              JR  Walsh                    25:43.3  5:11    5:05.9  15:58.3  20:21.5     
     140   84 Jake Caruso                   Moody Park               25:44.3  5:11    5:01.2  16:04.4  20:28.5     
     141   85 Matthew Laskowski             Maryland Club Running    25:45.2  5:11    5:08.3  16:10.0  20:30.9     
     142   86 Joe Backus                JR  John Carroll             25:46.6  5:12    5:05.5  16:07.0  20:31.7     
     143      Tyler Parrado             SO  UMass Lowell             25:46.7  5:12    4:56.0  15:55.2  20:21.0     
     144      Andrew Trapp              SR  Boston University        25:47.7  5:12    5:10.9  16:24.0  20:45.3     
     145   87 Jameson Sparks            SO  Vermont                  25:48.0  5:12    5:00.4  16:12.0  20:34.1     
     146      Brendan Distefano             Unattached               25:49.1  5:12    4:56.1  16:07.4  20:34.8     
     147      Xavier Metivier           SO  UMass Amherst            25:49.2  5:12    5:01.1  16:16.6  20:35.6     
     148   88 Konnor Allison            FR  Davis & Elkins           25:49.5  5:12    5:05.7  16:12.7  20:32.7     
     149   89 Josh Forrest              FR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       25:50.1  5:12    5:04.6  15:59.5  20:23.3     
     150      Andrew Benassi            SO  UMass Lowell             25:50.8  5:12    4:58.1  16:06.1  20:31.7     
     151      Tobin Durham              FR  RPI                      25:51.6  5:13    5:07.2  16:18.3  20:35.4     
     152   90 Alex Keller               FR  Walsh                    25:51.7  5:13    5:13.3  16:13.3  20:34.8     
     153   91 Noah Greski               SO  Siena                    25:51.8  5:13    4:59.7  16:02.6  20:30.5     
     154      Carver Morgan             FR  American                 25:52.5  5:13    4:54.3  15:57.5  20:28.6     
     155      Nick Tardugno             SO  Stony Brook              25:52.5  5:13    4:57.0  15:56.7  20:25.6     
     156   92 Sean Donoghue             FR  Villanova                25:53.4  5:13    4:52.7  16:12.4  20:43.2     
     157   93 Evan McGregor             FR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       25:53.7  5:13    5:05.0  16:06.5  20:34.5     
     158   94 Lance Nicholls            FR  Johns Hopkins            25:55.0  5:13    5:07.9  16:16.0  20:40.0     
     159   95 Iain Taylor               SO  Rider                    25:55.1  5:13    5:05.1  15:58.0  20:23.2     
     160      Saul Valdez               JR  Wingate                  25:55.2  5:13    4:57.7  15:52.9  20:17.7     
     161      Christopher Myers             Lancaster City Track     25:55.7  5:13    5:27.9  16:34.2  20:52.1     
     162   96 Jorge Rocha               SO  NYU                      25:56.3  5:14    5:12.7  16:18.6  20:40.7     
     163      Grey Conover              JR  RPI                      25:56.7  5:14    5:16.3  16:20.5  20:38.9     
     164   97 Quinn O'Dell              FR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       25:56.9  5:14    5:05.5  16:12.9  20:33.8     
     165   98 Ian Spears                JR  Johns Hopkins            25:57.1  5:14    5:06.3  16:17.9  20:42.3     
     166   99 Seamus Fraser             SO  Haverford                25:58.6  5:14    5:13.0  16:16.5  20:37.2     
     167      Braedan Gallagher             Unattached               25:58.7  5:14    4:56.3  16:08.0  20:35.1     
     168      Quinn Baker               FR  Cornell                  25:59.3  5:14    5:02.8  16:15.8  20:38.6     
     169      Dylan Raney               FR  George Mason             25:59.7  5:14    5:00.5  16:04.6  20:35.1     
     170      Ryan Dearie                   Unattached               25:59.9  5:14    5:12.3  16:23.1  20:45.6     
     171  100 Chris Bertola             SO  Siena                    25:59.9  5:14    4:59.2  15:57.6  20:27.7     
     172  101 Tanner Firkins            JR  Lynchburg                26:00.1  5:14    5:07.4  16:21.8  20:46.1     
     173      Gavin Richards            FR  Rutgers                  26:01.1  5:15    5:30.2  16:41.3  21:00.1     
     174      Owen Pukys                FR  Dayton                   26:02.1  5:15    5:08.5  16:23.9  20:48.7     
     175  102 Gregory Langone           SR  Army West Point          26:02.7  5:15    5:01.9  16:12.8  20:38.7     
     176      Ethan Leitner             FR  Central Michigan         26:02.8  5:15    5:06.9  16:12.3  20:36.9     
     177      Tim Dolan                 SR  Providence               26:04.0  5:15    4:53.1  16:05.3  20:38.0     
     178  103 Jackson Cayward           FR  Siena                    26:04.5  5:15    4:58.2  16:14.4  20:42.8     
     179  104 Adrian Archer             FR  Johns Hopkins            26:05.0  5:15    4:59.5  15:58.5  20:31.8     
     180  105 Ian Wiesinger             JR  Marist                   26:05.0  5:15    5:13.7  16:27.2  20:48.9     
     181      Joshua Peron              FR  Georgetown               26:05.7  5:15    4:57.4  16:06.0  20:36.3     
     182  106 Erik Ackerman             SO  Stockton                 26:06.0  5:16    5:11.9  16:29.9  20:56.0     
     183      Seth Williams             SO  Carnegie Mellon          26:06.1  5:16    4:52.0  16:05.7  20:35.9     
     184      Jake Cooper               SR  RPI                      26:06.9  5:16    5:15.7  16:29.4  20:53.8     
     185      Isaac Stone               FR  Central Michigan         26:07.1  5:16    5:04.0  16:15.1  20:41.5     
     186  107 Carter Lipscomb           FR  Charleston (W.V.)        26:07.2  5:16    5:02.8  16:12.2  20:40.6     
     187      Jay Parker                SO  RPI                      26:07.9  5:16    5:18.5  16:27.0  20:47.9     
     188  108 Sam Graham                SO  Lynchburg                26:08.4  5:16    5:02.6  16:09.8  20:38.2     
     189  109 Jacob Dinerman                Moody Park               26:08.7  5:16    5:00.9  16:16.6  20:47.9     
     190      Brody Santagata           FR  Siena                    26:08.9  5:16    5:02.5  16:11.4  20:43.9     
     191  110 Matt Sandifer             SO  Johns Hopkins            26:09.4  5:16    5:05.0  16:18.6  20:46.8     
     192  111 Christopher Walsh         FR  Marist                   26:09.6  5:16    4:59.9  16:20.0  20:49.0     
     193  112 Ryan Maney                FR  Army West Point          26:10.6  5:16    5:03.4  16:20.5  20:47.0     
     194      Brendan Malone            SR  George Mason             26:10.7  5:16    5:06.6  16:17.9  20:46.0     
     195  113 Carter Lopresti           FR  Lehigh                   26:10.9  5:17    5:16.4  16:21.7  20:46.6     
     196  114 Aidan Stone               SO  John Carroll             26:12.3  5:17    5:02.9  16:10.6  20:38.1     
     197      Theo Kahler                   Runner's World           26:12.5  5:17    4:59.7  16:13.8  20:45.7     
     198  115 Evan Daniels              SO  Haverford                26:14.4  5:17    5:21.2  16:34.5  20:57.9     
     199  116 Oliver Hansen             FR  Vermont                  26:14.9  5:17    5:04.8  16:16.2  20:45.2     
     200  117 Sam Arnold                FR  Army West Point          26:15.2  5:17    5:02.3  16:15.0  20:48.1     
     201      Gwilym Horner             FR  RPI                      26:15.2  5:17    5:03.8  16:19.5  20:47.7     
     202  118 Luca Ponticello           JR  Haverford                26:15.4  5:17    5:25.1  16:34.8  20:58.1     
     203  119 Jesse Campoverde          SO  Rider                    26:15.8  5:17    4:54.8  16:05.3  20:34.6     
     204      Ethan Mashtare            FR  UMass Lowell             26:16.4  5:18    4:54.5  16:11.1  20:43.6     
     205  120 Alex Heidemann            FR  Lehigh                   26:16.5  5:18    5:16.5  16:34.9  21:03.7     
     206      Dawson Baptiste           SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       26:16.6  5:18    5:05.2  16:09.2  20:42.0     
     207  121 Mike Hvizdos              SO  John Carroll             26:17.9  5:18    5:03.0  16:21.2  20:56.0     
     208      Cary Caldwell                 Unattached               26:17.9  5:18    5:11.3  16:28.8  20:55.6     
     209  122 Grant Williams            SO  Lynchburg                26:17.9  5:18    5:10.6  16:33.6  21:01.0     
     210  123 Dominic Mastromatteo      JR  Marist                   26:18.2  5:18    5:14.6  16:32.5  20:56.1     
     211      Francis Dougherty         FR  Lafayette                26:18.4  5:18    5:05.2  16:21.3  20:48.4     
     212  124 Mike Laskowski            SO  Rider                    26:18.7  5:18    5:03.8  16:12.7  20:51.0     
     213      Charlie Blundell          FR  George Mason             26:19.7  5:18    4:57.0  16:12.1  20:50.7     
     214  125 Logan Thomas              SO  Walsh                    26:20.0  5:18    5:13.9  16:15.3  20:46.2     
     215  126 Mike Shipman              JR  John Carroll             26:21.6  5:19    5:06.2  16:28.7  20:57.0     
     216  127 Jonathan Hills            FR  Vermont                  26:21.9  5:19    5:00.4  16:28.0  20:58.6     
     217      Will Loggia               JR  Boston University        26:22.6  5:19    5:14.1  16:34.3  20:59.7     
     218      Jared Gridley             JR  RPI                      26:23.2  5:19    5:03.1  16:22.3  20:52.8     
     219      Andre Latina              FR  RPI                      26:23.6  5:19    5:06.8  16:23.1  20:55.8     
     220      Joey Smith                FR  RPI                      26:24.0  5:19    5:07.3  16:26.8  20:53.8     
     221      Christopher Adamski       JR  Siena                    26:24.0  5:19    5:09.0  16:28.1  20:54.2     
     222  128 Mack McKeever             SO  UMBC                     26:24.3  5:19    5:02.1  16:19.8  20:49.6     
     223  129 Matt Denton               JR  Haverford                26:24.5  5:19    5:15.7  16:30.2  20:57.8     
     224      Eric Baranoski                Unattached               26:24.6  5:19    5:13.2  16:30.1  20:59.8     
     225      Luca Maneri               FR  Stony Brook              26:24.7  5:19    5:13.0  16:27.0  20:57.4     
     226  130 Jon Kittredge             JR  Marist                   26:25.4  5:19    5:05.7  16:24.9  20:55.5     
     227  131 Joel Simpson              SO  UMBC                     26:25.9  5:20    5:06.9  16:26.1  20:59.1     
     228      Abel Hagos                SO  RPI                      26:26.0  5:20    5:05.0  16:17.8  20:44.6     
     229  132 Ben Haber                 SR  NYU                      26:26.0  5:20    4:59.4  16:19.6  20:51.3     
     230  133 Brandon Shymanski         JR  Stockton                 26:26.1  5:20    5:13.0  16:28.9  21:00.0     
     231  134 Noah Silliman             FR  Walsh                    26:26.3  5:20    5:31.8  16:48.7  21:11.9     
     232      Luke Riley                    Unattached               26:27.1  5:20    5:12.5  16:41.0  21:09.1     
     233      Noah Clemens              FR  Dayton                   26:27.2  5:20    5:08.4  16:24.5  20:55.1     
     234  135 Xander Barton             FR  UMBC                     26:27.4  5:20    5:10.2  16:17.8  20:55.1     
     235  136 Jack Parsons              SO  Marist                   26:27.6  5:20    5:07.4  16:39.0  21:06.7     
     236      Peter Alden               SO  Siena                    26:27.9  5:20    5:11.3  16:37.5  21:11.1     
     237  137 Kyle Lauffenberger        SO  Lynchburg                26:28.0  5:20    5:09.8  16:30.0  21:01.3     
     238  138 Jeremy Mbogo              SO  Marist                   26:28.0  5:20    5:16.0  16:32.4  20:59.1     
     239  139 Elijah Sullivan           FR  Army West Point          26:28.0  5:20    5:09.8  16:18.4  20:50.0     
     240  140 Daniel Malatesta          FR  Lehigh                   26:28.1  5:20    5:16.8  16:30.9  21:03.1     
     241  141 Andrew Nicholasi          JR  Rider                    26:28.7  5:20    5:13.6  16:36.4  21:07.6     
     242      Patrick Coyle             SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       26:29.9  5:20    5:05.5  16:18.0  20:49.4     
     243      Jack O'Keefe              FR  Iona                     26:30.1  5:20    5:00.1  16:23.5  20:59.5     
     244      Timothy Brigham           SO  UMass Lowell             26:30.1  5:20    5:02.5  16:25.2  20:58.2     
     245  142 Takaleb Turner            SO  Davis & Elkins           26:30.2  5:20    5:09.3  16:33.0  21:05.1     
     246  143 Jan Thewes                FR  Davis & Elkins           26:31.1  5:21    5:12.1  16:29.8  21:00.5     
     247      Anthony Zarrella          FR  RPI                      26:31.3  5:21    5:11.6  16:27.7  20:55.2     
     248  144 Nicolas Pizarro           FR  Penn                     26:31.4  5:21    5:07.7  16:29.1  21:02.0     
     249  145 Arjun Subramanian         SO  Johns Hopkins            26:31.5  5:21    5:05.4  16:26.3  21:02.3     
     250  146 Isaac Valderrabano        SR  York College of PA       26:31.5  5:21    5:22.4  16:35.9  21:11.3     
     251      Quinn Worrell             FR  Lafayette                26:31.6  5:21    5:06.2  16:37.2  21:08.0     
     252  147 Isaac Bourne              FR  John Carroll             26:32.3  5:21    5:05.6  16:28.3  21:02.0     
     253  148 Lukas Keverkamp           SO  Walsh                    26:32.3  5:21    5:13.4  16:25.6  21:00.8     
     254  149 Quin Meyer                JR  Southern Virginia        26:32.6  5:21    5:13.8  16:32.1  21:01.0     
     255      Dylan Rosemark            SO  RPI                      26:32.6  5:21    5:04.0  16:22.9  21:02.7     
     256  150 Steven Viera              SO  Marist                   26:33.7  5:21    5:12.4  16:34.5  21:07.2     
     257  151 Ashton Weaver             SO  Charleston (W.V.)        26:34.2  5:21    5:12.1  16:35.1  21:04.7     
     258  152 John Kettula              JR  York College of PA       26:34.6  5:21    5:23.6  16:36.2  21:11.4     
     259  153 Kedryn Chandler           SO  Southern Virginia        26:34.7  5:21    5:14.0  16:37.6  21:06.4     
     260      Andrew Myers              SO  Johns Hopkins            26:35.2  5:21    5:15.4  16:35.6  21:08.6     
     261  154 Dominik Lisicky           FR  Rider                    26:35.6  5:21    5:12.3  16:35.4  21:10.0     
     262      Daniel Miller             SO  Lynchburg                26:36.8  5:22    5:10.2  16:37.7  21:13.8     
     263      Alexander Uhrik           SR  Rutgers Running Club     26:36.8  5:22    5:22.1  16:39.4  21:08.8     
     264  155 Sean Smith                SO  York College of PA       26:37.4  5:22    5:23.8  16:42.8  21:08.7     
     265  156 Dylan Canales Salazar     JR  NYU                      26:37.8  5:22    5:13.9  16:38.4  21:08.1     
     266  157 David Hamilton            FR  NYU                      26:39.0  5:22    5:13.0  16:38.5  21:16.0     
     267      Nico Grilli                   Unattached               26:39.3  5:22    5:06.4  16:31.6  21:07.1     
     268  158 Brandtson Duffie          SR  Lehigh                   26:39.9  5:22    5:16.7  16:32.4  21:06.0     
     269  159 Hamza Mankor              SR  NYU                      26:40.3  5:22    5:17.9  16:31.4  20:57.7     
     270      Noah Locke                FR  Dayton                   26:40.7  5:22    5:09.2  16:32.7  21:06.6     
     271  160 Sam Tenebaum              JR  Stockton                 26:41.1  5:23    5:13.5  16:33.2  21:04.9     
     272  161 Holden Emery              FR  Penn                     26:44.3  5:23    5:10.6  16:38.2  21:08.4     
     273  162 Ben Rosin                 SO  Swarthmore               26:44.5  5:23    5:25.2  16:57.4  21:27.5     
     274      Daniel O'Neill            SO  American                 26:44.8  5:23    4:54.4  16:30.3  21:15.2     
     275  163 Colin Beale               SO  UC San Diego             26:46.8  5:24    5:04.6  16:17.5  21:10.4     
     276      Adam Kanterman                Unattached               26:47.1  5:24    5:10.1  16:35.8  21:13.2     
     277      Jacob Anderson            FR  Marist                   26:48.1  5:24    5:14.8  16:37.3  21:14.4     
     278  164 Kyle Woods                FR  Walsh                    26:48.2  5:24    5:15.9  16:40.6  21:11.9     
     279      Rylan Flint                   Unattached               26:49.4  5:24    5:20.2  16:46.0  21:17.9     
     280  165 Gavin Houghtaling         SO  Vermont                  26:49.6  5:24    5:18.2  16:45.2  21:18.1     
     281      Owen Strickler                Unattached               26:49.7  5:24    5:18.1  16:43.4  21:17.4     
     282      Michael Koenig            FR  Elon                     26:50.5  5:24    5:08.0  16:39.0  21:12.6     
     283  166 Kerem Ayhan               SR  Lehigh                   26:50.6  5:24    5:17.3  16:44.4  21:24.0     
     284      David Litvin                  Unattached               26:51.4  5:25    5:07.5  16:36.3  21:11.0     
     285  167 Jack Ballard              JR  Maryland Club Running    26:51.6  5:25    5:11.4  16:35.4  21:15.7     
     286  168 Brian Standley            FR  John Carroll             26:52.8  5:25    5:16.3  16:45.8  21:22.2     
     287      Shaun Wharton             SO  Wingate                  26:53.0  5:25    5:07.9  16:44.1  21:15.2     
     288      Aaron Wysocki                 Unattached               26:54.2  5:25    5:11.7  16:45.8  21:21.0     
     289      Matthew Lutcza                Unattached               26:54.3  5:25    5:33.1  17:00.1  21:27.7     
     290  169 Clayton Engle             SO  Stockton                 26:54.6  5:25    5:27.5  17:00.8  21:27.9     
     291      Jameson Maynes            FR  Dayton                   26:55.5  5:25    5:29.5  17:02.4  21:30.8     
     292  170 John Roseboom             SO  York College of PA       26:55.7  5:26    5:23.9  16:44.0  21:20.8     
     293      Tyler Pressl                  Unattached               26:55.7  5:26    5:31.0  17:00.1  21:30.2     
     294      Christian Locker          SO  Marist                   26:56.0  5:26    5:14.5  16:47.9  21:25.5     
     295  171 Sammy Schindel            JR  Haverford                26:56.9  5:26    5:21.5  16:46.3  21:17.6     
     296      Miklos Hendricks          SO  Walsh                    26:57.7  5:26    5:13.7  16:31.0  21:11.7     
     297      Luke Diemoz               FR  Lynchburg                26:58.7  5:26    5:17.0  17:01.2  21:34.7     
     298      Michael Iannotta              Unattached               27:00.5  5:26    5:11.0  16:41.2  21:22.6     
     299      Cole Wassell              FR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       27:02.2  5:27    5:18.6  16:58.9  21:31.3     
     300      Mark Dipaola                  Unattached               27:02.3  5:27    5:30.0  16:59.9  21:30.2     
     301  172 Jaime Blazquez            FR  Charleston (W.V.)        27:03.0  5:27    5:09.6  16:37.3  21:19.3     
     302  173 Dalton Culleny            FR  Stockton                 27:03.4  5:27    5:27.5  17:04.7  21:32.5     
     303      Anthony Aleemi            FR  Lynchburg                27:04.0  5:27    5:06.5  16:38.8  21:25.7     
     304      Ethan Bennett             FR  Wingate                  27:05.6  5:27    5:16.2  16:51.0  21:26.4     
     305      Patrick Fiorillo          SO  Siena                    27:06.8  5:28    5:09.2  16:44.8  21:21.7     
     306  174 Christopher Lee           FR  NYU                      27:06.9  5:28    5:17.8  16:54.8  21:31.2     
     307      Justin Brown              FR  Lafayette                27:06.9  5:28    5:08.7  16:39.9  21:22.5     
     308  175 Brandon Henriksen         JR  York College of PA       27:07.0  5:28    5:27.4  17:04.8  21:33.0     
     309  176 Ethan Hood                SO  Lehigh                   27:07.4  5:28    5:17.6  16:38.4  21:18.3     
     310      Jacob Gerhardt            FR  John Carroll             27:08.0  5:28    5:18.4  16:58.8  21:34.3     
     311      Valdis Slokenbergs        SO  Johns Hopkins            27:08.6  5:28    5:06.7  16:44.0  21:27.1     
     312      Ryne Beni                 JR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       27:08.8  5:28    5:12.2  16:51.0  21:29.2     
     313      Alexander Pattison        FR  Marist                   27:09.1  5:28    5:14.5  16:57.1  21:32.0     
     314  177 Tyler Weiford             FR  Davis & Elkins           27:09.1  5:28    5:10.1  16:49.6  21:31.0     
     315      Ailin Oberlies            FR  Loyola (Md.)             27:09.8  5:28    5:19.1  17:04.6  21:39.3     
     316      Mercer Alden              FR  Lynchburg                27:10.0  5:28    5:10.6  16:45.2  21:31.2     
     317      Eian Butler                   Unattached               27:10.1  5:28    5:04.4  16:49.9  21:33.4     
     318  178 Kai Chang                 SO  Vassar                   27:10.2  5:28    5:16.9  17:00.7  21:35.9     
     319      Dante Perez                   Glue TC                  27:11.0  5:29    5:31.6  17:01.2  21:38.5     
     320      Bryan Hickman             SO  Loyola (Md.)             27:11.1  5:29    5:06.0  16:50.3  21:31.7     
     321      Mike Padilla                  Unattached               27:11.2  5:29    5:28.0  17:01.9  21:34.1     
     322      Nate Somers               JR  Boston University        27:11.7  5:29    5:14.5  16:55.6  21:35.2     
     323  179 Shane McDevitt            FR  Stockton                 27:12.5  5:29    5:27.3  17:04.2  21:39.2     
     324  180 Thomas Arnold             FR  Lehigh                   27:13.2  5:29    5:17.2  16:56.4  21:41.5     
     325      Jacob Windle              SR  Cornell                  27:13.9  5:29    5:13.0  16:50.5  21:30.8     
     326      Michael Cahill            SO  Holy Cross               27:15.0  5:29    5:20.0  16:55.1  21:34.2     
     327      Neel Viswanathan          SO  Marist                   27:15.7  5:30    5:23.9  16:59.1  21:34.8     
     328      Zach Williams             FR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       27:15.8  5:30    5:11.3  16:40.3  21:21.6     
     329      Michael Harkins           FR  RPI                      27:16.6  5:30    5:07.1  16:43.2  21:25.5     
     330      Nicholas Nanan            SO  Adelphi                  27:17.2  5:30    5:17.8  17:00.0  21:39.9     
     331      Dan Rodriguez             SO  Stockton                 27:17.4  5:30    5:25.8  17:03.3  21:40.2     
     332  181 Jake Chang                FR  NYU                      27:21.1  5:31    5:10.5  16:51.6  21:36.0     
     333      Sam Frank                 SO  NYU                      27:21.8  5:31    5:19.3  17:00.5  21:40.8     
     334  182 Reed Solomon              SO  Haverford                27:23.4  5:31    5:28.3  17:07.6  21:46.0     
     335      Michael Franco            SR  Haverford                27:23.9  5:31    5:35.2  17:17.9  21:49.7     
     336      Andrew Hinrichs               Unattached               27:24.6  5:31    5:21.0  17:02.8  21:39.6     
     337  183 Connor Jackson            FR  Nazareth                 27:24.6  5:31    5:22.9  17:00.2  21:37.8     
     338  184 Tyler Hunt                SO  York College of PA       27:25.1  5:31    5:27.2  17:10.9  21:52.1     
     339      James Johnson             FR  John Carroll             27:25.5  5:31    5:13.7  16:55.4  21:33.7     
     340  185 James Herman              SO  York College of PA       27:25.8  5:32    5:24.3  17:13.9  21:54.6     
     341  186 Nick Redstone             SO  Vassar                   27:26.1  5:32    5:16.6  17:01.9  21:41.1     
     342      Jakob Maiwald             FR  Haverford                27:27.4  5:32    5:29.7  17:11.5  21:48.2     
     343      Cole Chukoskie                Unattached               27:27.7  5:32    5:23.5  17:05.3  21:47.8     
     344      Daniel Squicciarini       SO  Stockton                 27:31.6  5:33    5:27.6  17:11.9  21:52.9     
     345      Flyn Meadows              FR  Haverford                27:31.9  5:33    5:28.6  17:12.7  21:54.5     
     346      Joaquin Tianga            JR  Rider                    27:33.1  5:33    5:22.7  17:10.8  21:54.1     
     347      Joseph De Rosa            FR  Haverford                27:33.8  5:33    5:28.8  17:14.7  21:54.4     
     348      William Harris            JR  Haverford                27:35.9  5:34    5:35.5  17:18.4  21:54.9     
     349  187 Lukas Muzila              SR  Vassar                   27:36.0  5:34    5:25.1  17:21.9  22:05.7     
     350      Dylan Zuch                SR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       27:37.0  5:34    5:27.0  17:08.9  21:47.0     
     351      Garrison Gilbert          FR  Elon                     27:38.0  5:34    5:19.3  17:04.0  21:49.9     
     352      Griffin Littler           FR  Walsh                    27:39.1  5:34    5:31.1  17:07.2  21:53.3     
     353  188 Joseph Short              SO  Southern Virginia        27:40.5  5:35    5:25.2  17:08.1  21:54.8     
     354  189 Carter Johnson            FR  Southern Virginia        27:41.2  5:35    5:27.2  17:12.8  21:59.6     
     355      Max Grillo                FR  John Carroll             27:42.3  5:35    5:22.0  17:13.7  21:59.2     
     356      Tanner Baker              FR  Lynchburg                27:42.7  5:35    5:18.7  17:12.4  21:57.2     
     357      Cliff Carty                   Unattached               27:43.8  5:35    5:07.6  17:08.5  21:57.5     
     358      Patrick Kiernan           SO  VMI                      27:44.3  5:35    5:26.6  17:17.1  22:00.8     
     359      Brandon Fleschut          SO  Front Runner Coaching    27:46.3  5:36    5:28.3  17:16.4  21:58.9     
     360      Brandon Orend             SO  Walsh                    27:46.5  5:36    5:30.8  17:20.2  22:02.0     
     361      Logan Hall                FR  Wingate                  27:49.4  5:36    5:18.6  17:18.5  22:08.9     
     362      Joseph Pivarunas          FR  Canisius                 27:50.6  5:37    5:09.9  17:08.9  22:02.6     
     363      Vaughn Decker             FR  Johns Hopkins            27:51.8  5:37    5:19.5  17:15.0  22:00.4     
     364  190 Mikhail Medina            SO  Vassar                   27:52.2  5:37    5:25.0  17:18.9  22:04.2     
     365      Jason Sangiuliano         SO  Christopher Newport      27:52.3  5:37    5:19.6  17:23.3  22:15.6     
     366      Angelo Moynihan           SO  Stockton                 27:53.1  5:37    5:25.6  17:10.0  21:58.3     
     367  191 Elijah McKell             FR  Lebanon Valley           27:53.5  5:37    5:27.9  17:25.6  22:10.6     
     368      Craig Swain               SO  VMI                      27:54.6  5:37    5:26.7  17:22.1  22:14.8     
     369  192 Liam Meginniss            FR  UMBC                     27:55.2  5:37    5:21.9  17:27.4  22:18.0     
     370      Nick Scardigno            SR  Haverford                27:57.0  5:38    5:33.6  17:26.6  22:13.4     
     371  193 Eric Shelton              FR  Lebanon Valley           27:57.6  5:38    5:31.8  17:34.9  22:18.2     
     372  194 Arlo Rucker               FR  Vassar                   27:58.3  5:38    5:34.0  17:40.4  22:25.1     
     373      Sam Holt                  JR  John Carroll             28:00.9  5:39    5:35.7  17:44.5  22:19.7     
     374      Sam Marran                JR  Rutgers                  28:01.4  5:39    5:11.7  17:01.5  21:58.0     
     375      Seamus Flannery           SR  Haverford                28:01.4  5:39    5:35.7  17:35.0  22:23.7     
     376      Chris Johnson             JR  Stockton                 28:01.4  5:39    5:39.1  17:37.4  22:19.5     
     377      Mike Stec                 FR  Stockton                 28:02.9  5:39    5:31.3  17:24.4  22:14.3     
     378      Robert Cummings           FR  Lynchburg                28:04.8  5:39    5:27.4  17:14.0  22:06.4     
     379      Shivansh Kumar            SO  Adelphi                  28:05.1  5:39    5:23.4  17:25.2  22:14.9     
     380      Evan Gates                FR  Lynchburg                28:05.8  5:40    5:31.7  17:41.2  22:28.1     
     381      Quinlan McGlame           SO  Trinity (Conn.)          28:06.0  5:40    5:26.1  17:32.0  22:19.9     
     382      Luke Andersen             FR  Loyola (Md.)             28:06.9  5:40    5:18.8  17:08.3  22:03.5     
     383  195 Robert Mirabello          SO  Swarthmore               28:07.3  5:40    5:40.2  17:48.5  22:29.4     
     384      Braden Tent               FR  Canisius                 28:07.7  5:40    5:10.4  17:22.9  22:18.9     
     385      Thomas Leitner            SR  Lehigh                   28:08.5  5:40    5:22.2  17:13.6  22:01.0     
     386      Joe Cicoria               SO  Rider                    28:09.1  5:40    5:36.6  17:41.4  22:27.8     
     387      Aidan Day                 SO  Loyola (Md.)             28:09.6  5:40    5:19.9  17:15.6  22:06.4     
     388  196 Nick Miller               FR  Vassar                   28:10.2  5:41    5:17.5  17:26.3  22:18.8     
     389  197 Juan Amann                SO  Davis & Elkins           28:10.7  5:41    5:12.9  17:48.2  22:41.8     
     390      Benji House               JR  Walsh                    28:11.3  5:41    5:34.1  17:36.0  22:20.2     
     391      Rowan Shigeno             SO  Haverford                28:11.5  5:41    5:36.5  17:31.4  22:24.2     
     392  198 Anthony Bradford          JR  Charleston (W.V.)        28:11.8  5:41    5:21.5  17:37.8  22:26.4     
     393      William Tikob                 Unnattached              28:12.5  5:41    5:20.7  17:15.6  22:12.2     
     394  199 Darren Rodoff             JR  Lebanon Valley           28:12.8  5:41    5:28.8  17:29.8  22:20.8     
     395      Nick Dauphinee            JR  Canisius                 28:13.6  5:41    5:24.6  17:27.9  22:23.7     
     396  200 Jackson Bernreuter        SO  Vassar                   28:15.4  5:42    5:33.8  17:40.8  22:25.5     
     397      Ryan Kiley                JR  John Carroll             28:15.8  5:42    5:29.8  17:35.4  22:24.4     
     398  201 Thomas Fry                FR  UC San Diego             28:16.8  5:42    5:16.9  17:31.0  22:29.8     
     399      Tom Foti                  FR  Christopher Newport      28:17.3  5:42    5:20.5  17:22.6  22:15.9     
     400  202 Patrick Healy             SR  Nazareth                 28:17.4  5:42    5:30.3  17:37.6  22:31.0     
     401      Griffin Cooke             SO  Siena                    28:17.5  5:42    5:21.4  17:34.3  22:31.3     
     402  203 Cam Almy                  FR  Nazareth                 28:18.2  5:42    5:27.9  17:32.2  22:21.3     
     403      Doug Cobb                 SR  Vassar                   28:18.8  5:42    5:33.6  17:40.6  22:25.6     
     404  204 Martin Ratchford          FR  Elizabethtown            28:20.0  5:42    5:33.2  17:34.2  22:28.7     
     405  205 Ryan Martin               JR  Vermont                  28:21.3  5:43    5:18.6  17:13.1  22:07.4     
     406  206 William Cooper            FR  Moravian                 28:22.7  5:43    5:42.2  17:51.6  22:39.1     
     407  207 Carter Owen               SO  Delaware Valley          28:23.1  5:43    5:26.4  17:40.7  22:29.9     
     408      Omar Bedak                SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       28:24.1  5:43    5:29.2  17:36.8  22:29.5     
     409      Tyler Barrett                 Unattached               28:24.6  5:43    5:41.4  17:48.0  22:36.8     
     410      Hamza Barkouch            JR  Rutgers                  28:25.2  5:44    5:22.7  17:31.8  22:27.5     
     411  208 Joel Kreuzwieser          SR  Catholic                 28:27.8  5:44    5:30.2  17:40.0  22:31.6     
     412      Brenden Heitz             SO  Stockton                 28:28.3  5:44    5:36.2  17:47.5  22:39.0     
     413      Matthew Seta              FR  Wagner                   28:28.5  5:44    5:25.4  17:37.4  22:30.2     
     414      Mike Cordinao             FR  Stockton                 28:28.8  5:44    5:42.0  17:49.2  22:37.2     
     415  209 Andrew Holtzman           FR  Catholic                 28:31.0  5:45    5:30.0  17:47.8  22:39.8     
     416      Joe Scherer               SO  John Carroll             28:31.8  5:45    5:34.7  17:48.9  22:40.8     
     417  210 Michael Pham              SO  Swarthmore               28:33.5  5:45    5:34.2  17:37.2  22:31.6     
     418  211 Will Collett              FR  Southern Virginia        28:34.2  5:45    5:34.7  17:51.3  22:39.8     
     419  212 Stephen Alexander         SR  Maryland Club Running    28:35.0  5:45    5:33.0  17:46.9  22:40.5     
     420      Ryan Famiglietti          JR  Siena                    28:36.9  5:46    5:37.1  18:00.2  22:49.3     
     421      Nicholas Champeon         FR  Holy Cross               28:39.5  5:46    5:36.9  18:04.2  22:53.1     
     422  213 Christian Wetzel          FR  St. Anselm               28:42.7  5:47    5:28.7  17:39.7  22:41.4     
     423      Shane Anthony                 Unattached               28:43.6  5:47    5:32.6  17:51.4  22:43.2     
     424      Koby Dunford              FR  Walsh                    28:44.2  5:47    5:33.1  17:08.5  22:22.9     
     425  214 Tyler Dregely             JR  UMBC                     28:46.7  5:48    5:24.4  17:50.6  22:52.4     
     426  215 Justin Kaufman            SO  Delaware Valley          28:47.2  5:48    5:33.2  18:06.7  23:05.9     
     427  216 Keyan Shayegan            SR  Swarthmore               28:47.6  5:48    5:34.8  17:53.4  22:55.9     
     428      Mark Latvakoski               Lehigh Running Club      28:48.0  5:48    5:30.0  17:46.3  22:48.2     
     429  217 Nate Davis                FR  UMBC                     28:49.6  5:48    5:34.7  18:10.9  23:06.3     
     430  218 Joseph Sypal              FR  Catholic                 28:50.6  5:49    5:25.9  17:48.6  22:46.8     
     431  219 Marc Ramson               SR  Elizabethtown            28:52.1  5:49    5:27.0  17:49.2  22:57.1     
     432      Josh Speich                   Unattached               28:53.4  5:49    5:34.2  18:07.6  23:07.3     
     433      Charlie Brodkin           FR  Vassar                   28:53.5  5:49    5:38.9  18:01.5  22:58.2     
     434      Nathaniel Scritchfield    FR  Saint Francis            28:54.3  5:49    5:36.8  18:04.2  22:59.5     
     435      Tyler Kelly               JR  Rutgers                  28:54.7  5:49    5:27.8  18:06.7  23:03.9     
     436  220 Eric Xing                 FR  Swarthmore               28:56.7  5:50    5:50.6  18:24.2  23:15.4     
     437  221 Christian Jancsarics      JR  Moravian                 28:57.7  5:50    5:36.8  18:03.5  23:00.3     
     438      Joe Negron                FR  Christopher Newport      28:59.0  5:50    5:20.1  17:49.4  22:49.8     
     439  222 Alex Fox                  JR  Elizabethtown            28:59.1  5:50    5:36.7  18:00.0  22:58.8     
     440      Saqlain Anjum             FR  Trinity (Conn.)          29:03.1  5:51    5:40.2  18:05.3  23:01.4     
     441  223 Michael Twist                 Moody Park               29:04.1  5:51    5:38.7  18:09.4  23:08.1     
     442      Finn McCole               JR  Trinity (Conn.)          29:04.9  5:52    5:29.3  18:03.7  23:05.4     
     443      Rory McLaughlin           JR  Holy Cross               29:06.1  5:52    5:35.9  18:07.5  23:05.9     
     444  224 Max Worley                JR  Maryland Club Running    29:09.5  5:52    5:52.6  18:25.9  23:22.1     
     445      Dellas Edmisten III           Unattached               29:09.6  5:52    5:36.5  17:57.1  23:01.4     
     446  225 Brandon Stasulli          JR  Lebanon Valley           29:09.9  5:53    5:31.9  17:58.7  23:05.1     
     447  226 John Schmidt              SR  Maryland Club Running    29:12.4  5:53    5:32.2  17:34.7  23:08.9     
     448      Brian Healy               FR  Lehigh                   29:14.5  5:53    5:21.7  17:55.0  23:04.3     
     449  227 Carson Wiley              SO  Elizabethtown            29:15.6  5:54    5:26.8  18:06.2  23:05.5     
     450      Steven Barnard            FR  Penn State Club XC       29:16.7  5:54    5:30.2  17:53.7  23:05.2     
     451  228 Christian Morrison        FR  Lebanon Valley           29:17.0  5:54    5:47.3  18:37.8  23:34.1     
     452  229 Ryan Carney               FR  Catholic                 29:17.1  5:54    5:31.1  18:10.6  23:18.4     
     453  230 Raul Reyna-Sanchez        FR  Southern Virginia        29:17.4  5:54    5:37.7  17:59.4  23:02.8     
     454  231 Aidan Harrigan            FR  Catholic                 29:23.3  5:55    5:31.3  18:10.6  23:13.2     
     455      Aaron Leavitt             FR  Southern Virginia        29:24.9  5:56    5:47.0  18:21.2  23:23.0     
     456      Carter Herklotz           FR  Lynchburg                29:25.2  5:56    5:33.6  18:23.2  23:40.4     
     457      Seawon Park               SO  Haverford                29:26.1  5:56    5:56.9  18:30.6  23:28.8     
     458  232 Cole Lehman               SO  Lebanon Valley           29:29.3  5:56    5:37.6  18:17.5  23:17.1     
     459      Colin Maddigan            FR  Canisius                 29:29.9  5:57    5:26.5  18:11.8  23:20.9     
     460  233 Gavin McAllister          FR  Nazareth                 29:30.9  5:57    5:41.4  18:22.5  23:25.9     
     461  234 Sohan Ganatra             JR  Maryland Club Running    29:32.6  5:57    5:35.8  18:24.3  23:24.8     
     462  235 Robert Wolf               FR  Catholic                 29:35.4  5:58    5:41.8  18:30.1  23:33.2     
     463  236 Brandon Leblanc           FR  St. Anselm               29:35.9  5:58    5:30.9  18:15.6  23:26.3     
     464      Sam Diaz                  SO  Haverford                29:37.3  5:58    5:53.3  18:31.7  23:34.9     
     465  237 Jackson Gaffney           FR  Moravian                 29:41.6  5:59    5:36.0  18:14.8  23:31.9     
     466      Thomas Bodendorf          JR  Adelphi                  29:43.6  5:59    5:26.9  18:23.8  23:28.4     
     467      Kieran McDonnell          SO  Haverford                29:45.3  6:00    5:53.0  18:23.1  23:29.6     
     468  238 Zachary Gillette          SO  Swarthmore               29:46.6  6:00    5:37.8  18:25.6  23:32.5     
     469  239 Mac Eschinger             SO  Lebanon Valley           29:47.0  6:00    5:32.9  18:05.2  23:21.3     
     470      Kareem Beck               SO  Susquehanna              29:48.9  6:00    5:43.3  18:09.6  23:10.0     
     471      Elisha Stigora                Unattached               29:50.1  6:01    5:34.9  18:22.5  23:32.9     
     472  240 Elias Aviles              JR  Moravian                 29:52.8  6:01    5:57.1  19:03.3  24:01.3     
     473      Santino Carapellucci      FR  Susquehanna              29:56.7  6:02    5:44.8  18:52.6  23:59.0     
     474      Kenyon Kemp               SO  Southern Virginia        29:59.5  6:02    5:41.3  18:39.7  23:49.5     
     475  241 Dylan Stefans             SO  Catholic                 30:00.5  6:03    5:29.6  18:19.3  23:39.9     
     476      Mihai Sanchez                 Unattached               30:03.5  6:03    5:46.2  18:47.0  23:54.2     
     477  242 Jake Muma                 JR  Maryland Club Running    30:05.1  6:04    5:52.1  18:58.2  24:01.3     
     478  243 Aiden Meyer               FR  Nazareth                 30:06.5  6:04    5:44.1  18:35.5  23:46.2     
     479      Cameron Nasseri               Maryland Club Running    30:09.1  6:04    5:43.6  18:41.6  23:46.7     
     480      Zach Greenberg            JR  Stockton                 30:10.5  6:05    5:34.2  18:18.6  23:37.5     
     481  244 John Breslin              FR  Moravian                 30:13.4  6:05    6:10.6  19:22.1  24:27.1     
     482  245 Matthew Skikus            FR  Delaware Valley          30:14.2  6:05    5:33.6  18:25.2  23:40.9     
     483      Benjamin Johnson          FR  Maryland Club Running    30:18.9  6:06    5:39.7  18:53.6  24:08.2     
     484      Brady Reese               FR  Saint Francis            30:20.1  6:07    5:52.8  19:01.0  24:04.6     
     485  246 Chase Wargo               FR  Elizabethtown            30:21.6  6:07    5:54.5  19:06.0  24:12.1     
     486      Ramy Ghandour             FR  Elon                     30:29.0  6:08    5:50.4  18:45.6  24:02.6     
     487      Xavier Silverio           FR  Vassar                   30:29.2  6:08    5:35.8  18:58.4  24:17.4     
     488      Stacey Fitzsimmons        FR  Maryland Club Running    30:31.4  6:09    5:47.0  19:15.6  24:21.7     
     489      Bryan Spence              SO  Siena                    30:33.8  6:09    6:05.3  19:32.1  24:38.4     
     490      Colin O'Shea              SO  Siobhan's Strikers       30:35.6  6:10    5:31.5  18:30.2  23:34.7     
     491  247 Paul Petre                SO  Moravian                 30:35.7  6:10    5:57.2  19:11.2  24:18.1     
     492      Tommaso Wheeler           SO  Haverford                30:37.2  6:10    5:58.7  19:04.4  24:17.8     
     493      Logan McCue               SO  Christopher Newport      30:38.4  6:10    5:53.4  19:03.3  24:16.5     
     494      Blaise Trapani            SR  Catholic                 30:41.3  6:11    5:41.1  19:05.0  24:21.1     
     495  248 Thomas Sullivan           FR  St. Anselm               30:45.1  6:12    5:43.0  19:05.4  24:26.7     
     496      Sage Hengen               JR  Maryland Club Running    30:46.7  6:12    5:40.9  18:51.2  24:15.1     
     497  249 Blake Stanton             SO  Charleston (W.V.)        30:48.6  6:12    5:32.6  19:00.0  24:22.8     
     498      Dylan Norrby              FR  Adelphi                  30:48.6  6:12    5:39.6  19:07.7  24:23.2     
     499      Christan Calderaro        JR  Susquehanna              30:50.9  6:13    6:02.5  19:03.6  24:19.4     
     500      Junaid Qadri                  Unattached               30:52.8  6:13    5:58.8  19:09.9  24:38.4     


                                       2022 PAUL SHORT RUN PRESENTED BY ASICS
                                         September 30    Lehigh University

                                                MEN'S OPEN RACE - 8K

                                     Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                                                www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       1MILE     5K       6.3K
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     SPLIT    SPLIT    SPLIT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     501  250 Wyatt Poniktera           SO  Moravian                 30:55.8  6:14    6:10.1  19:32.8  24:46.8     
     502  251 Andrew Reice              SO  Elizabethtown            30:58.2  6:14    5:56.3  19:13.8  24:35.7     
     503  252 Braydon Malley            FR  Elizabethtown            30:59.8  6:15    6:01.7  19:31.8  24:47.7     
     504  253 Alex Skeldon              SO  Swarthmore               31:06.8  6:16    6:07.0  19:22.2  24:40.8     
     505      John Gibson               FR  VMI                      31:10.2  6:17    5:34.1  18:58.3  24:33.7     
     506      Michael Peralta               Lehigh Running Club      31:21.1  6:19    6:12.7  19:39.8  24:57.1     
     507  254 Nicholas Longo            SO  St. Anselm               31:24.4  6:20    6:04.4  19:32.3  24:46.6     
     508      Nick Fettig               FR  Swarthmore               31:26.4  6:20    6:09.9  19:32.9  24:54.0     
     509  255 Chris Yapp                JR  St. Anselm               31:50.0  6:25    5:54.3  19:31.8  24:59.5     
     510      Patrick Smurla                Unattached               31:55.4  6:26    5:49.4  19:25.2  24:52.3     
     511      Jon Witcoski              SO  Susquehanna              32:05.3  6:28    6:08.5  19:54.1  25:18.7     
     512      Aidan Eagle               JR  Swarthmore               32:08.5  6:28    6:13.2  20:22.8  25:35.0     
     513      Matt Kelly                FR  Johns Hopkins            32:13.6  6:29    5:01.6  15:58.7  20:19.9     
     514      Nick Harder               FR  Elizabethtown            32:19.3  6:31    6:05.8  20:09.3  25:42.1     
     515      Sagar Patel               SR  Elizabethtown            32:24.1  6:32    6:11.6  20:18.1  25:41.4     
     516      Brandon Lee               FR  Maryland Club Running    32:33.1  6:33    6:06.4  19:49.7  25:36.8     
     517  256 Andrew Pitney             JR  St. Anselm               32:38.1  6:34    5:58.1  19:55.3  25:45.6     
     518      William Doub              JR  Maryland Club Running    32:45.8  6:36    5:58.4  19:58.6  25:51.9     
     519      Deven Abrams              FR  Haverford                32:49.1  6:37    6:04.8  20:13.8  26:03.7     
     520      Caden Benedetto               Lehigh Running Club      33:04.8  6:40    6:09.8  20:35.0  26:19.3     
     521      Ethan Liang               FR  Swarthmore               33:21.6  6:43    6:43.7  21:44.0  26:58.8     
     522      Brendan Coffey            SR  Trinity (Conn.)          33:26.8  6:44    6:27.5  20:50.5  26:34.8     
     523  257 Liam Reeve                SR  St. Anselm               33:47.0  6:48    6:11.6  20:36.9  26:31.3     
     524  258 Brance Fronheiser         FR  Delaware Valley          33:55.4  6:50    6:07.9  21:11.5  27:04.7     
     525      Aakash Koduru             JR  Swarthmore               33:58.6  6:51    6:43.7  21:48.0  27:22.6     
     526  259 Noah Dinerman                 Moody Park               35:12.9  7:06    6:11.9  21:25.9  27:49.3     
     527  260 Keven Mitchell            SR  Charleston (W.V.)        36:26.7  7:20    6:40.5  22:38.4  29:08.3     
     528      Albert Dimont             JR  Maryland Club Running    37:01.1  7:27    6:40.9  22:38.1  29:08.3     
     529      Matthew Vandenburgh       SR  SUNY Maritime            37:41.3  7:35    6:54.1  23:46.0  30:09.2     
     530      William Bischofberger     JR  SUNY Maritime            39:08.2  7:53    6:54.4  23:48.7  30:46.1     
     531      Dave Menard                   Unattached               41:29.7  8:21    7:53.6  25:31.5  32:39.7     
     532      Adam Gradess              SR  Maryland Club Running    44:22.6  8:56    8:58.5  28:11.9  35:38.3     
     533  261 Kevin Smith               FR  Delaware Valley          45:10.6  9:06    7:48.8  28:05.3  36:11.7     
              Tucker Bowerfind          FR  Boston University                         5:11.3                   DNF 
              Ethan Delgado             SR  Georgetown                                5:03.5  16:58.0          DNF 
              Matthew Griffin           FR  Georgetown                                4:57.1  16:12.2  20:51.7 DNF 
              Charlie King              SO  Penn                                      5:11.3  16:43.2          DNF 


                                       2022 PAUL SHORT RUN PRESENTED BY ASICS
                                         September 30    Lehigh University

                                               WOMEN'S OPEN RACE - 6K

                                     Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                                                www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       1MILE    2MILE
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     SPLIT    SPLIT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Kaybree Christensen       SO  Utah State               21:18.9  5:44    5:48.3  11:44.5     
       2    2 Catherine Farrell         JR  Liberty                  21:35.5  5:48    5:48.5  11:44.6     
       3    3 Meredith Price            FR  Utah State               21:39.9  5:49    5:48.2  11:44.4     
       4    4 Malia Lowe                FR  Utah State               21:40.9  5:49    5:49.3  11:44.8     
       5      Caroline Towle            JR  Connecticut              21:43.3  5:50    5:50.6  11:45.8     
       6      Myla Abernathy            FR  Columbia                 21:43.9  5:50    5:50.3  11:45.0     
       7    5 Reagan Hoopes             SR  Utah State               21:45.4  5:51    5:49.5  11:45.7     
       8    6 Camilla McKinstry         SO  Utah State               21:45.8  5:51    5:49.5  11:45.7     
       9    7 Chloe Hassman             SO  Penn                     21:52.3  5:52    5:47.8  11:44.9     
      10    8 Peyton Leigh              FR  Princeton                21:52.7  5:53    5:48.2  11:45.2     
      11      Tori Schmidt              FR  Indiana                  21:53.1  5:53    5:48.1  11:44.9     
      12      Audrey Mendrys            FR  Indiana                  21:54.1  5:53    5:50.0  11:45.9     
      13      Calista Mayer             FR  Connecticut              21:54.2  5:53    5:48.7  11:45.4     
      14    9 Lucia Larrea              FR  Maryland Club Running    21:54.9  5:53    5:50.4  11:46.7     
      15   10 Isabel Max                SO  Princeton                21:55.6  5:53    5:48.3  11:46.3     
      16      Abigail Corrigan              Liberty Track Club       21:56.5  5:54    5:56.2  11:49.6     
      17      Ashley Foley              JR  Providence               21:58.9  5:54    5:50.7  11:51.2     
      18   11 Stella Veith              FR  Princeton                22:00.2  5:55    5:48.0  11:46.4     
      19   12 Bella Dipalermo           JR  Cornell                  22:02.1  5:55    5:51.9  11:45.5     
      20      Lily Snow                 JR  Richmond                 22:02.6  5:55    5:48.5  11:45.3     
      21   13 Margaret Hock             JR  Princeton                22:04.3  5:56    5:49.1  11:47.0     
      22   14 Olivia Morganti           SO  Penn                     22:05.5  5:56    5:48.2  11:45.1     
      23      Lucy Henkel               FR  Columbia                 22:06.2  5:56    5:48.7  11:44.4     
      24   15 Chelsey Romo              SO  UC San Diego             22:07.0  5:56    5:49.0  11:45.2     
      25      Samantha Rutt             JR  Stony Brook              22:09.8  5:57    5:49.7  11:47.0     
      26      Paige Joyce               FR  Richmond                 22:11.1  5:58    5:49.3  11:46.0     
      27   16 Hope Carr                 SO  Liberty                  22:11.8  5:58    5:55.8  11:49.2     
      28      Claire Kelly              SO  Providence               22:13.4  5:58    5:52.6  11:52.2     
      29      Brenner Hanna             FR  Indiana                  22:14.9  5:59    5:51.2  11:51.5     
      30   17 Maddison Hayes            SO  Lehigh                   22:20.1  6:00    5:52.3  11:50.8     
      31   18 Kaitlyn Roffman           SR  Cornell                  22:26.5  6:02    5:54.8  11:57.0     
      32   19 Lauryn Heskin             SO  Lehigh                   22:30.1  6:03    5:51.5  11:53.3     
      33      Rory Clare                FR  Columbia                 22:31.5  6:03    5:49.7  11:51.0     
      34      Charlotte Whitehurst      FR  Yale                     22:33.0  6:03    5:50.1  11:52.3     
      35   20 Ava Black                 FR  Cornell                  22:33.3  6:03    5:51.2  11:50.8     
      36      Arielle Zlotnick          SR  Army West Point          22:35.6  6:04    5:54.4  11:56.0     
      37   21 Summer Bejarano           FR  Liberty                  22:36.9  6:04    6:15.7  12:33.2     
      38   22 Kiera Duffy               FR  Penn                     22:37.0  6:04    5:49.6  11:48.7     
      39   23 Julia Bell                FR  Elon                     22:37.4  6:05    5:57.3  12:07.0     
      40      Kennedy Hayward           FR  George Mason             22:37.5  6:05    5:57.7  12:02.4     
      41   24 Lara Cota                 FR  Penn                     22:38.6  6:05    5:50.5  11:55.2     
      42      Mollie Fenn               FR  Richmond                 22:39.5  6:05    5:55.7  12:08.2     
      43   25 Ashley Faller             JR  UC San Diego             22:41.5  6:06    5:55.6  12:04.3     
      44   26 Jamie Stelnik             SO  Johns Hopkins            22:42.3  6:06    5:50.8  11:51.4     
      45   27 Sophia Vinciguerra        JR  Siena                    22:44.3  6:06    5:50.4  12:03.2     
      46   28 Jessie Zealand            FR  Liberty                  22:47.9  6:07    6:17.0  12:33.3     
      47   29 Alexandra Vellekoop       FR  Boston University        22:48.4  6:08    5:54.0  12:08.5     
      48   30 Molly Kuzma               SO  Johns Hopkins            22:48.6  6:08    5:56.8  12:05.0     
      49   31 Allyson Abandonato        FR  UC San Diego             22:49.7  6:08    5:48.4  11:56.1     
      50   32 Maria Steinke             SO  Dayton                   22:49.7  6:08    6:05.4  12:17.2     
      51   33 Cella Schnabel            SO  Cornell                  22:50.3  6:08    5:57.8  12:07.3     
      52      Claudia Dolan             JR  Maryland                 22:50.6  6:08    6:01.2  12:12.9     
      53      Yelena Alpaugh            SO  Rutgers                  22:51.2  6:08    5:55.2  11:59.9     
      54      Dhuvee Chaudhari          FR  Rutgers                  22:51.8  6:08    5:57.1  11:59.9     
      55   34 Nina Suss                 JR  Cornell                  22:51.9  6:08    5:59.6  12:12.3     
      56      Emmaline Pendleton        FR  Army West Point          22:52.1  6:09    5:50.7  12:06.3     
      57      Riley Schindel            SO  James Madison            22:52.6  6:09    5:56.3  12:02.6     
      58   35 Ruth Tanui                FR  Liberty                  22:53.4  6:09    5:59.9  12:12.5     
      59   36 Jaelyn Barkley            SO  Stockton                 22:53.6  6:09    6:14.0  12:26.9     
      60   37 Gillian Wagner            JR  Princeton                22:54.4  6:09    5:47.7  11:49.0     
      61   38 Avery Brull               SO  Cornell                  22:55.0  6:09    5:55.4  12:01.3     
      62   39 Sasha Willie              SO  Southern Virginia        22:55.4  6:09    6:08.5  12:20.5     
      63      Cora Nephew               FR  Army West Point          22:56.2  6:10    5:48.7  12:00.6     
      64   40 Kate Edenson              FR  Boston University        22:57.2  6:10    6:00.1  12:18.8     
      65   41 Tess Rounds               SR  UC San Diego             22:57.9  6:10    6:01.4  12:12.7     
      66      Kylie Marion              FR  UMass Lowell             23:00.8  6:11    6:00.7  12:10.5     
      67   42 Nikhila Obbineni          JR  Penn                     23:01.1  6:11    5:51.8  12:03.4     
      68   43 Brooke Hirsch             FR  Cornell                  23:02.0  6:11    6:06.9  12:16.8     
      69   44 Danielle Peck             FR  Penn                     23:02.8  6:11    5:51.7  12:11.2     
      70      Lindsay Cook              FR  Army West Point          23:02.9  6:11    5:52.8  12:08.9     
      71      Amelie Guzman             FR  Stony Brook              23:02.9  6:11    5:56.0  12:10.7     
      72   45 Emma Whitehead            JR  Johns Hopkins            23:03.0  6:11    6:00.4  12:10.0     
      73   46 Alice Roberts             JR  Elon                     23:03.5  6:12    6:02.2  12:19.6     
      74   47 Ava Johnson               SO  Vermont                  23:03.5  6:12    6:11.5  12:22.7     
      75   48 Caroline Deiss            FR  Vermont                  23:04.0  6:12    6:00.1  12:14.9     
      76      Kirstin Nichols           JR  Maryland                 23:04.3  6:12    5:59.8  12:09.8     
      77   49 Anna Kavanagh             SR  Boston University        23:07.0  6:13    5:53.4  12:04.3     
      78   50 Hannah Moulton            SO  Dayton                   23:08.5  6:13    6:07.0  12:16.9     
      79      Emily Rzucidlo            SO  Richmond                 23:09.3  6:13    5:52.5  12:08.7     
      80   51 Leila Keyvan              JR  UC San Diego             23:09.3  6:13    6:01.6  12:20.3     
      81      Charlotte Henning         FR  UMass Amherst            23:09.6  6:13    5:50.0  12:06.6     
      82   52 Sydney Swan               FR  Elon                     23:09.6  6:13    6:03.5  12:21.3     
      83   53 Jamie Anderson            SR  Liberty                  23:10.8  6:14    6:01.4  12:11.8     
      84   54 Katherine Lechowicz       SR  Dayton                   23:11.3  6:14    6:10.2  12:17.5     
      85   55 Anya Van't Hof            JR  Trinity (Conn.)          23:11.7  6:14    6:11.8  12:26.0     
      86   56 Elizabeth Lechowicz       SR  Dayton                   23:11.9  6:14    6:09.0  12:18.4     
      87   57 Elisa Brear               FR  Lehigh                   23:12.5  6:14    5:57.5  12:10.9     
      88   58 Miranda Gilbert           SO  Siena                    23:12.9  6:14    6:04.0  12:20.6     
      89      Caroline Beard                Unattached               23:13.5  6:14    5:57.4  12:08.5     
      90   59 Aisling Callahan          FR  Johns Hopkins            23:14.2  6:14    6:09.5  12:29.5     
      91      Amanda Stone              SR  Cornell                  23:14.7  6:15    6:07.1  12:27.7     
      92   60 Sarah Hanifin             SO  Boston University        23:14.9  6:15    6:06.3  12:27.1     
      93   61 Ali McFarland             FR  Vermont                  23:15.2  6:15    6:13.5  12:26.7     
      94   62 Grace Ervi                FR  Liberty                  23:15.6  6:15    6:16.7  12:35.5     
      95      Mia Jones                 FR  UMass Lowell             23:17.0  6:15    6:03.6  12:17.8     
      96   63 Hannah Hayden             SO  Vermont                  23:17.3  6:15    6:17.3  12:30.0     
      97      Sarah Skane               SR  York College of PA       23:17.4  6:15    6:16.9  12:27.5     
      98      Bridget Forbes            JR  Cornell                  23:18.1  6:15    6:09.2  12:18.9     
      99   64 Kathryn Tenney            JR  Marist                   23:20.0  6:16    6:11.4  12:28.7     
     100   65 Allison Duane             SR  Lehigh                   23:20.1  6:16    5:58.2  12:16.3     
     101      Rowe Crawford             FR  American                 23:20.2  6:16    6:01.0  12:19.3     
     102   66 Kyandra Chandler          SR  Southern Virginia        23:21.1  6:16    6:12.2  12:25.7     
     103   67 Sarah Petitjean           FR  Elon                     23:22.4  6:17    6:10.0  12:28.1     
     104   68 Ainsley Williams          FR  Vermont                  23:23.4  6:17    6:07.7  12:28.5     
     105   69 Britta Zetterstrom        FR  Vermont                  23:23.8  6:17    6:14.0  12:26.8     
     106   70 Jessie Klenk              JR  Stockton                 23:24.5  6:17    6:11.1  12:26.4     
     107   71 Alina Staten              FR  Vermont                  23:28.1  6:18    6:00.2  12:22.9     
     108      Heidi Stewart             FR  Vermont                  23:29.0  6:18    6:07.7  12:25.2     
     109      Rebecca Brown             FR  Liberty                  23:29.6  6:19    6:17.0  12:40.0     
     110   72 Sarah Paino               SO  UC San Diego             23:30.8  6:19    6:02.9  12:25.0     
     111   73 Lily Sheth                SO  Johns Hopkins            23:31.2  6:19    6:09.6  12:29.4     
     112      Cara Van De Meulebroeck   SO  Vermont                  23:31.4  6:19    6:09.5  12:26.5     
     113      Emma Leary                FR  Vermont                  23:32.6  6:19    6:14.2  12:35.2     
     114      Ann Dunlop                SR  James Madison            23:34.0  6:20    6:16.0  12:37.5     
     115   74 Sophia Renaud             FR  Lehigh                   23:34.6  6:20    5:59.3  12:18.8     
     116   75 Lizzie Brown              SO  Siena                    23:34.9  6:20    6:07.8  12:29.9     
     117      Zoe Orihuel               FR  Vermont                  23:36.3  6:20    6:16.5  12:36.7     
     118      Ellie Churchill           SR  Vermont                  23:37.2  6:21    6:15.3  12:35.7     
     119      Casey Walter              SO  Rutgers                  23:38.2  6:21    6:07.2  12:29.0     
     120   76 Marcela Perches           JR  Boston University        23:38.7  6:21    6:06.4  12:27.2     
     121   77 Madison Buddenbohn        JR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       23:40.7  6:22    5:59.6  12:19.3     
     122   78 Marlee Tharp              SO  Stockton                 23:41.2  6:22    6:15.7  12:41.7     
     123      Marenn Ek                 FR  Vermont                  23:41.8  6:22    6:14.9  12:35.7     
     124   79 Braetan Peters            FR  Elon                     23:44.3  6:23    6:03.5  12:25.0     
     125   80 Lily Borin                FR  Boston University        23:44.4  6:23    5:56.9  12:22.0     
     126   81 Casey MacElhiney          SO  Lafayette                23:45.4  6:23    6:11.2  12:30.4     
     127   82 Brynn Siles               JR  Boston University        23:46.1  6:23    6:16.4  12:41.5     
     128      Preeta Joshi              FR  Rutgers                  23:48.0  6:24    6:07.0  12:24.9     
     129   83 Guinevere Kennedy         FR  Stockton                 23:50.0  6:24    6:17.4  12:44.6     
     130   84 Kaitlyn Hastings          SO  Marist                   23:53.2  6:25    6:11.4  12:34.3     
     131   85 Madelyn Valasek           FR  Stockton                 23:55.3  6:25    6:17.6  12:42.9     
     132      Farah McDaniel            SO  George Mason             23:57.3  6:26    6:03.4  12:32.9     
     133   86 Keira Flaherty            SO  Siena                    23:57.3  6:26    6:06.0  12:24.1     
     134      Makenna Alden             FR  Vermont                  23:58.3  6:26    6:16.2  12:36.9     
     135   87 Amaiah McIntosh           SO  Johns Hopkins            23:59.1  6:26    6:10.6  12:38.0     
     136   88 Kayla Kass                FR  Stockton                 24:00.8  6:27    6:20.8  12:56.5     
     137      Lauren May                SO  Carnegie Mellon          24:02.8  6:27    6:14.6  12:48.0     
     138      Norah Czajka              SO  Carnegie Mellon          24:03.4  6:28    6:15.5  12:47.6     
     139   89 Anna Mehendale            FR  Dayton                   24:04.7  6:28    6:02.7  12:30.0     
     140   90 Emily Litke               FR  Marist                   24:08.2  6:29    6:12.0  12:42.5     
     141   91 Rachel Hayes              FR  Stockton                 24:08.8  6:29    6:25.3  13:03.0     
     142      Shea Roche                FR  Vermont                  24:09.4  6:29    6:15.8  12:43.5     
     143      Sophia Stahl              FR  Stockton                 24:11.1  6:30    6:29.3  13:05.6     
     144      Emma Marion                   Unattached               24:11.7  6:30    6:25.2  12:53.6     
     145      Kylie Maddalena           SO  Loyola (Md.)             24:11.9  6:30    6:07.8  12:40.1     
     146   92 Shannon Addario           SR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       24:12.1  6:30    6:09.3  12:47.8     
     147   93 Kaiti Ness                SO  Johns Hopkins            24:14.2  6:31    6:22.6  13:04.6     
     148      Grace Kirk                FR  American                 24:14.8  6:31    6:10.1  12:45.1     
     149      Cassie Daniele            SO  American                 24:15.6  6:31    6:16.7  12:43.8     
     150   94 Scarlett Jekic            SO  Binghamton               24:16.3  6:31    6:14.6  12:40.4     
     151      Emma Kothari              FR  Johns Hopkins            24:16.7  6:31    6:11.0  12:43.9     
     152      Shea Cushing              FR  Vermont                  24:18.4  6:32    6:18.1  12:45.7     
     153      Lydia Christiansen            Unattached               24:19.0  6:32    6:20.4  12:51.6     
     154      Ellie Radis               FR  Walsh                    24:20.7  6:32    6:10.3  12:44.1     
     155      Shawn Laverty             FR  Vermont                  24:20.9  6:32    6:33.5  13:03.4     
     156      Katie Gambino             SO  Walsh                    24:21.2  6:32    6:14.4  12:39.8     
     157      Hilary Cairns                 Unattached               24:22.6  6:33    6:34.6  13:04.9     
     158   95 Gabriella Bamford         SR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       24:24.5  6:33    6:18.2  13:01.7     
     159   96 Diana Liepinya            SR  Maryland Club Running    24:24.6  6:33    6:33.3  13:06.9     
     160   97 Lilly Dalebout            SO  Southern Virginia        24:26.4  6:34    6:19.4  12:55.5     
     161   98 Belle Painter             SO  Siena                    24:27.0  6:34    6:08.9  12:35.0     
     162   99 Christina Diorio          FR  Marist                   24:27.9  6:34    6:11.2  12:42.3     
     163  100 Caitlin McCann            JR  Marist                   24:28.2  6:34    6:15.6  12:51.5     
     164  101 Nicole Conklin            FR  Binghamton               24:28.8  6:34    6:11.7  12:46.8     
     165      Samantha Troup            SO  Liberty                  24:29.1  6:35    6:17.5  12:56.4     
     166  102 Claire Brenner            JR  Binghamton               24:30.4  6:35    6:23.6  13:00.4     
     167  103 Berit Schuveiller         JR  Trinity (Conn.)          24:36.5  6:37    6:19.6  12:57.8     
     168  104 Carolyn Smith             FR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       24:37.8  6:37    6:15.2  12:57.2     
     169  105 Katelyn Warner            FR  Southern Virginia        24:37.9  6:37    6:15.8  12:56.8     
     170      Emily Hansell                 Unattached               24:41.3  6:38    6:26.9  13:10.2     
     171  106 Nina Koobatian            SR  Lafayette                24:42.0  6:38    6:16.5  12:58.9     
     172  107 Libby Miles               JR  Christopher Newport      24:43.7  6:38    6:34.6  13:06.2     
     173      Isabella Campiglia        FR  Stockton                 24:45.7  6:39    6:25.5  13:05.5     
     174  108 Suzanna Tresner           FR  Southern Virginia        24:46.0  6:39    6:17.3  13:05.6     
     175  109 Francesca Proto           SO  Gettysburg               24:46.4  6:39    6:32.6  13:09.2     
     176  110 Emilea Alleman            FR  Shippensburg             24:46.5  6:39    6:29.4  13:12.7     
     177  111 Gianna Coryea             FR  RPI                      24:49.8  6:40    6:31.4  13:16.2     
     178  112 Kayla Waters              FR  Christopher Newport      24:53.2  6:41    6:40.5  13:20.4     
     179  113 Maggie Furer              FR  Trinity (Conn.)          24:54.3  6:41    6:18.5  13:00.9     
     180  114 Julianna Tourangeau       FR  Siena                    24:54.9  6:41    6:25.0  13:09.6     
     181  115 Kaylei Raefski            JR  Binghamton               24:55.9  6:42    6:28.3  13:09.3     
     182      Marissa Branham           SR  Loyola (Md.)             24:57.7  6:42    6:15.5  13:03.0     
     183  116 Kamryn Bradshaw           SO  Southern Virginia        24:58.1  6:42    6:32.1  13:15.5     
     184      Olivia Horton             FR  Stockton                 24:58.4  6:42    6:41.9  13:30.3     
     185  117 Liz Morgan                SO  Southern Virginia        24:59.3  6:43    6:35.6  13:28.2     
     186  118 Ashleigh Lustgarten       FR  Lafayette                25:01.3  6:43    6:26.5  13:12.3     
     187  119 Chloe Martin              SO  Christopher Newport      25:03.3  6:44    6:41.3  13:29.2     
     188  120 Alyssa Blackmon           SO  Delaware Valley          25:03.9  6:44    6:34.2  13:15.6     
     189  121 Karlie Genevive           FR  Marist                   25:05.5  6:44    6:30.3  13:22.8     
     190  122 Allyson Castle            FR  Christopher Newport      25:06.5  6:45    6:42.9  13:30.2     
     191  123 Erin Elliott              SO  Christopher Newport      25:08.0  6:45    6:43.5  13:31.3     
     192  124 Ashley Williams           SO  RPI                      25:09.8  6:45    6:26.2  13:14.1     
     193  125 Anna Weiksner             FR  Maryland Club Running    25:10.3  6:46    6:54.8  13:46.1     
     194  126 Bailey Reutinger          SO  Elon                     25:11.2  6:46    6:34.7  13:24.0     
     195  127 Michelle Valcich          JR  Christopher Newport      25:11.4  6:46    6:41.0  13:29.2     
     196  128 Sara Tippin               SO  Lafayette                25:13.8  6:47    6:22.6  13:08.3     
     197      Caroline Morley           FR  James Madison            25:14.1  6:47    6:10.9  12:42.5     
     198  129 Kaitlin Deforest          FR  Siena                    25:15.0  6:47    6:24.4  13:11.1     
     199      Kelsey Miskimins          JR  American                 25:15.7  6:47    6:19.0  13:02.2     
     200      Malory Lloyd              FR  Southern Virginia        25:16.3  6:47    6:33.0  13:17.6     
     201  130 Alyse Karanian            FR  RPI                      25:16.4  6:47    6:32.4  13:20.2     
     202      Colette Lindley           FR  Loyola (Md.)             25:16.7  6:47    6:17.1  13:08.0     
     203  131 Elizabeth Fritzen         SO  Binghamton               25:17.4  6:47    6:26.6  13:18.0     
     204  132 Sarah Kinka               FR  Christopher Newport      25:17.6  6:48    6:40.7  13:25.4     
     205      Patricia Heppelmann           Greater Philadelphia     25:18.5  6:48    6:57.4  13:41.6     
     206      Sophie Farr               SO  Vassar                   25:19.5  6:48    6:30.0  13:19.5     
     207      Aubriana Marranca         SO  Rider                    25:19.9  6:48    6:22.7  13:10.4     
     208      Emma Fleck                SO  Saint Francis            25:20.3  6:48    6:34.2  13:26.9     
     209  133 Caroline Johnson          SO  Lafayette                25:21.3  6:49    6:37.1  13:26.9     
     210  134 Samantha Wells            FR  Dayton                   25:22.5  6:49    6:26.7  13:14.5     
     211  135 Mary Dougherty            SO  Marist                   25:23.3  6:49    6:35.5  13:26.8     
     212      Emmalee Hale              FR  Southern Virginia        25:24.3  6:49    6:24.5  13:15.5     
     213      Naomi Donovan             JR  Johns Hopkins            25:25.6  6:50    6:40.8  13:29.6     
     214      Sunny Li                  SO  Johns Hopkins            25:25.9  6:50    6:22.9  13:08.0     
     215      Savanna Chapin            SO  Southern Virginia        25:26.1  6:50    6:41.0  13:28.4     
     216  136 Sadie Hostler             SO  Shippensburg             25:26.8  6:50    6:36.3  13:33.4     
     217  137 Abby Price                SO  RPI                      25:29.1  6:51    6:31.8  13:29.8     
     218  138 Harvest Gil               SO  Lafayette                25:30.1  6:51    6:48.5  13:39.9     
     219  139 Emilia Kozeracki          FR  Catholic                 25:31.5  6:51    6:33.5  13:21.7     
     220      Leigha Gould              JR  Nazareth                 25:33.3  6:52    6:40.4  13:35.5     
     221      Greta Stuckey             JR  Marist                   25:36.7  6:53    6:42.7  13:39.3     
     222  140 Emily Trout               SO  Gettysburg               25:36.8  6:53    6:33.1  13:20.0     
     223      Anya Tang                 FR  Swarthmore               25:37.1  6:53    6:42.6  13:37.1     
     224      Catherine Seibold         JR  St. Anselm               25:37.4  6:53    6:37.1  13:39.4     
     225  141 Sara Crippen              SO  RPI                      25:42.6  6:54    6:38.2  13:31.9     
     226  142 Ashleigh McNellis         SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       25:43.5  6:54    6:16.4  13:07.5     
     227  143 Haley Young               SO  RPI                      25:44.2  6:55    6:38.5  13:35.2     
     228      Jillian Jerwick               Lehigh Running Club      25:44.5  6:55    6:37.3  13:34.8     
     229      Cali Marck                FR  Rider                    25:46.0  6:55    6:34.4  13:33.1     
     230  144 Emma O'Toole              FR  Elizabethtown            25:46.1  6:55    6:41.6  13:36.8     
     231      Isabella Leger            FR  Saint Francis            25:52.9  6:57    6:33.3  13:26.1     
     232  145 Mia Lamarra               FR  Catholic                 25:53.6  6:57    6:33.5  13:29.2     
     233  146 Mallory Sunderland        SO  Shippensburg             25:54.2  6:57    6:39.6  13:37.5     
     234  147 Mona Zeghal               FR  RPI                      25:55.9  6:58    6:38.8  13:37.8     
     235  148 Lillian Hsu               SO  Maryland Club Running    25:57.0  6:58    6:52.0  13:53.7     
     236      Mattingly O'Rourke        FR  Siena                    25:57.5  6:58    6:24.9  13:30.9     
     237  149 Ella Smith                FR  Shippensburg             25:58.5  6:59    6:36.5  13:34.0     
     238      Caroline Burns            SO  Fairfield                26:02.5  7:00    6:42.8  13:42.7     
     239  150 Kaitlyn Deyulio           JR  Binghamton               26:04.4  7:00    6:29.0  13:30.7     
     240  151 Emily Matson              SO  Trinity (Conn.)          26:07.6  7:01    6:41.3  13:38.2     
     241  152 Sheilla Lagat             FR  Charleston (W.V.)        26:09.6  7:01    6:06.8  13:18.4     
     242      Greta Davis               SO  Stockton                 26:10.6  7:02    6:47.2  13:48.3     
     243  153 Katie Guelcher            SR  Elizabethtown            26:16.2  7:03    6:39.8  13:47.0     
     244  154 Stella Noecker            SR  Catholic                 26:16.5  7:03    6:42.4  13:54.4     
     245      Kim Dietrick                  Unattached               26:18.5  7:04    7:02.6  14:04.8     
     246  155 Nadia Calore              SO  Charleston (W.V.)        26:20.0  7:04    6:37.6  13:44.4     
     247      Iliana Gonzalez           SO  Swarthmore               26:20.9  7:05    6:42.8  13:40.1     
     248      Olivia Huzyak             FR  Walsh                    26:22.5  7:05    6:44.0  13:52.7     
     249  156 Victoria Mattioli         SO  Shippensburg             26:23.0  7:05    6:38.9  13:51.5     
     250  157 Kylie Evoy                JR  Elizabethtown            26:23.5  7:05    6:49.4  13:58.6     
     251      Bre Kaiser                SR  York College of PA       26:23.9  7:05    7:10.5  14:09.8     
     252      Joli Golembiewski         SO  West Chester             26:27.6  7:06    6:59.6  14:14.1     
     253  158 Riley Gerbereux           FR  Gettysburg               26:29.3  7:07    6:50.8  14:03.4     
     254      Abigail Hunt              FR  Lebanon Valley           26:37.6  7:09    6:58.9  14:07.7     
     255      Campbell Heitz            FR  West Chester             26:38.5  7:09    6:58.9  14:15.3     
     256      Kayleigh Cluck            FR  Canisius                 26:40.6  7:10    6:51.0  14:07.4     
     257  159 Reese Koch                FR  Gettysburg               26:40.9  7:10    6:57.7  14:13.1     
     258      Peyton Herbst             SR  Moravian                 26:41.0  7:10    6:52.6  14:06.3     
     259      Ella Sheidley             FR  Vassar                   26:42.7  7:10    6:49.3  13:58.3     
     260  160 Ava Perlov                FR  Catholic                 26:43.5  7:11    6:34.0  13:21.5     
     261  161 Emma Bernstein            JR  Gettysburg               26:43.6  7:11    6:59.4  14:13.9     
     262      Gillian Schonenberg       SO  Moravian                 26:45.5  7:11    6:58.2  14:13.8     
     263      Anna Capuano              JR  RPI                      26:46.5  7:11    6:54.5  14:14.6     
     264      Hannah Kolonoski          SO  Moravian                 26:46.8  7:11    6:51.7  14:05.2     
     265  162 Christine Haggard         FR  Maryland Club Running    26:47.8  7:12    6:49.3  13:50.6     
     266  163 Sydney Hall               JR  Trinity (Conn.)          26:50.1  7:12    6:41.3  14:00.4     
     267      Mackenzie Schubert        FR  Marist                   26:50.8  7:13    6:33.0  13:42.1     
     268  164 Kyla Lorden               FR  Gettysburg               26:52.2  7:13    6:57.4  14:10.4     
     269      Giselle Rainville         SR  Nazareth                 26:52.7  7:13    6:39.4  13:46.8     
     270  165 Celia Murphy              FR  Catholic                 26:57.7  7:14    6:57.2  14:12.7     
     271      Joey Gaffin               SO  West Chester             27:02.3  7:16    6:59.4  14:15.4     
     272      Madison Whited            SO  Marist                   27:03.8  7:16    6:49.1  14:12.7     
     273      Cassie Koziolek           JR  York College of Penns    27:06.2  7:17    7:11.0  14:23.5     
     274      Mariah Jones              SO  Vassar                   27:07.7  7:17    7:05.7  14:25.4     
     275  166 Alexis Broggi             FR  Elizabethtown            27:08.8  7:17    6:58.5  14:24.4     
     276  167 Jessica Miller            SO  Charleston (W.V.)        27:09.5  7:18    6:51.3  14:14.3     
     277      Ava Dzurenda              FR  Saint Francis            27:13.2  7:19    6:47.9  14:03.6     
     278  168 Amanda Brent              SO  Charleston (W.V.)        27:14.6  7:19    6:43.0  14:04.7     
     279      Katrina Hook              FR  Susquehanna              27:25.8  7:22    6:56.2  14:16.7     
     280  169 Megan McArthur            FR  Gettysburg               27:27.2  7:22    6:59.7  14:17.2     
     281      Madelyn Lersch            FR  Saint Francis            27:29.7  7:23    7:08.4  14:34.1     
     282      Ellie Goldberg            FR  West Chester             27:34.4  7:24    7:10.9  14:39.0     
     283      Alannah Kernan            SO  York College of Penns    27:35.2  7:24    7:12.1  14:34.5     
     284  170 Darshay Foster            JR  Charleston (W.V.)        27:41.0  7:26    6:41.0  14:12.4     
     285  171 Jessica D'Iorio           SO  Elizabethtown            27:43.0  7:27    7:06.2  14:35.1     
     286      Hunter Von Ahn            JR  Marist                   27:44.4  7:27    7:01.5  14:26.8     
     287      Paige Henry               SO  York College of PA       27:50.9  7:29    7:12.4  14:36.9     
     288      Kierra Pickard            FR  Fairfield                27:53.6  7:29    6:56.4  14:30.9     
     289      Isabelle Cody             FR  St. Anselm               28:08.7  7:33    6:58.8  14:46.1     
     290  172 Kelly Hastings            SO  Delaware Valley          28:11.4  7:34    6:59.3  14:42.2     
     291      Rachel Nori               SR  Gettysburg               28:17.3  7:36    7:01.2  14:37.5     
     292      Sarah Anstice             SO  Christopher Newport      28:26.7  7:38    7:37.8  15:16.7     
     293      Jenna Gest                SO  Lebanon Valley           28:37.6  7:41    7:13.3  14:51.5     
     294      Emma Grace Ricketts       SO  RPI                      28:46.8  7:44    7:17.2  15:05.5     
     295      Grace Farrer              SO  Susquehanna              29:01.2  7:48    7:26.3  15:09.8     
     296  173 Maura Murphy              JR  Catholic                 29:06.6  7:49    7:34.2  15:14.0     
     297      Lindsay Fry               SO  York College of PA       29:39.3  7:58    7:38.8  15:25.3     
     298  174 Molly Laird               FR  Delaware Valley          29:49.1  8:00    7:49.8  15:58.8     
     299      Brooke Eberhard           FR  Lebanon Valley           30:07.7  8:05    7:32.3  15:35.4     
     300      Alex Janner               SO  Lebanon Valley           30:10.1  8:06    7:45.5  16:02.1     
     301  175 Emily Ward                SR  Elizabethtown            30:49.4  8:17    8:10.3  16:34.9     
     302  176 Lauren Persinger          SO  Charleston (W.V.)        30:50.6  8:17    7:42.9  16:05.1     
     303  177 Samantha McCurry          SO  Delaware Valley          31:40.4  8:30    7:55.3  16:27.2     
     304  178 Sarah Mullen              SO  Delaware Valley          31:44.4  8:31    8:01.1  16:27.9     
     305  179 Catherine Couse           SR  Delaware Valley          33:15.4  8:56    8:20.2  17:21.5     
     306      Lindsey Mayer             SR  Canisius                 34:00.7  9:08    7:46.7  16:58.4     
     307  180 Jaden Mikoulinskii        FR  Maryland Club Running    38:14.2 10:16    9:22.6  19:47.7     
              Athiel Mading             SO  Lehigh                                    6:17.1  13:30.2 DNF 
              Sophie Steidle            FR  Princeton                                 6:08.7  13:39.4 DNF 
              Krisantha Spencer         SO  Rider                                     6:18.0  12:55.7 DNF 
              Jen McClintock            SO  Siena                                     6:05.5  12:22.9 DNF 
              Maya Spottiswood          SO  Stony Brook                               5:54.6  12:17.4 DNF 
              Erin Shipos               FR  UMass Amherst                             6:08.3  12:50.1 DNF 
              Vivian Mac                SO  UMass Lowell                              6:04.6  12:20.3 DNF 


                                       2022 PAUL SHORT RUN PRESENTED BY ASICS
                                         September 30    Lehigh University

                                                MEN'S GOLD RACE - 8K

                                     Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                                                www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       1MILE     5K       6.3K
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     SPLIT    SPLIT    SPLIT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Parker Wolfe              SO  North Carolina           23:02.4  4:39    4:36.0  14:33.9  18:27.7     
       2    2 Patrick Anderson          SO  North Carolina           23:04.4  4:39    4:36.1  14:33.8  18:27.7     
       3    3 Camren Todd               JR  Utah State               23:07.4  4:40    4:37.7  14:34.1  18:28.0     
       4    4 Liam Murphy               SO  Villanova                23:07.6  4:40    4:35.7  14:34.3  18:28.5     
       5    5 Charlie O'Donovan         SR  Villanova                23:10.7  4:40    4:35.6  14:34.3  18:28.9     
       6    6 Eric Casarez              JR  Texas A&M                23:14.2  4:41    4:39.8  14:33.9  18:28.1     
       7    7 Alex Phillip              JR  John Carroll             23:14.7  4:41    4:36.2  14:34.1  18:28.9     
       8    8 Zach Kreft                SR  Walsh                    23:14.9  4:41    4:36.1  14:34.4  18:28.5     
       9    9 Josh Phillips             SR  Villanova                23:15.7  4:41    4:35.4  14:34.2  18:27.8     
      10   10 Jack Jennings             SO  Villanova                23:16.8  4:41    4:35.7  14:34.2  18:29.2     
      11      Abraham Longosiwa         FR  Hofstra                  23:17.3  4:42    4:35.9  14:33.8  18:28.0     
      12   11 Liam Back                 SO  Providence               23:17.3  4:42    4:36.2  14:35.1  18:28.5     
      13   12 Perry Mackinnon           SR  Cornell                  23:17.4  4:42    4:35.7  14:33.7  18:28.6     
      14   13 Dj Principe               SR  Providence               23:18.0  4:42    4:36.4  14:34.7  18:29.7     
      15   14 Yonas Mogos               JR  Utah State               23:19.3  4:42    4:37.7  14:35.3  18:28.3     
      16   15 Matyas Csiki-Fejer        SR  Duke                     23:20.6  4:42    4:37.4  14:34.7  18:29.4     
      17   16 Shea Weilbaker            JR  Georgetown               23:23.2  4:43    4:36.1  14:34.0  18:27.9     
      18   17 John Tatter               SR  North Carolina           23:25.0  4:43    4:36.2  14:35.2  18:30.0     
      19   18 Zach Kinne                JR  Duke                     23:25.0  4:43    4:36.8  14:42.5  18:38.5     
      20   19 Chris Theodore            SR  Duke                     23:25.2  4:43    4:36.6  14:34.3  18:28.2     
      21   20 Ethan Strand              SO  North Carolina           23:27.0  4:44    4:36.0  14:34.9  18:35.2     
      22   21 Caleb Garnica             SR  Utah State               23:27.1  4:44    4:36.9  14:36.1  18:34.7     
      23   22 Will Daley                SO  Dartmouth                23:27.2  4:44    4:38.7  14:40.5  18:40.7     
      24   23 Lucas Guerra              FR  Georgetown               23:27.7  4:44    4:37.8  14:40.9  18:40.3     
      25   24 Marshall Williamson       JR  North Carolina           23:28.3  4:44    4:36.4  14:42.5  18:42.1     
      26   25 Cade Brown                SR  Yale                     23:28.6  4:44    4:39.4  14:41.9  18:40.1     
      27   26 Robert Becker             SR  Stony Brook              23:28.9  4:44    4:38.0  14:44.7  18:43.4     
      28   27 Bridger Altice            JR  Utah State               23:29.2  4:44    4:38.1  14:45.3  18:44.6     
      29   28 Varun Oberai              SO  Yale                     23:29.7  4:44    4:38.6  14:36.7  18:35.6     
      30   29 Sean Kay                  SO  Yale                     23:29.8  4:44    4:39.2  14:42.0  18:40.2     
      31   30 John Riley                JR  UMass Lowell             23:30.6  4:44    4:36.4  14:43.9  18:42.8     
      32   31 Evan Brennan              JR  Stony Brook              23:31.0  4:44    4:38.0  14:35.3  18:37.2     
      33   32 Quinn Nicholson           JR  Georgetown               23:31.2  4:44    4:39.6  14:43.8  18:45.1     
      34   33 Abel Teffra               SO  Georgetown               23:31.4  4:44    4:38.3  14:40.6  18:40.4     
      35   34 Sean Laidlaw              SR  Georgetown               23:31.7  4:44    4:39.6  14:43.4  18:43.3     
      36   35 Gabriel Sanchez           SO  Indiana                  23:32.0  4:45    4:47.5  14:58.3  18:52.7     
      37   36 Joel Mendez               JR  Utah Valley              23:32.4  4:45    4:41.5  14:44.6  18:44.1     
      38   37 Drew Everett              SR  UMass Lowell             23:33.5  4:45    4:37.2  14:38.6  18:38.1     
      39   38 Ramsey Little             JR  Marist                   23:34.2  4:45    4:38.4  14:45.2  18:43.5     
      40   39 Rhys Hammond              JR  Cornell                  23:34.8  4:45    4:36.9  14:44.6  18:45.5     
      41   40 Mark Crandall             SR  Utah State               23:35.2  4:45    4:37.8  14:41.1  18:43.2     
      42   41 Garrett Gough             SR  Army West Point          23:35.3  4:45    4:38.9  14:40.8  18:41.0     
      43   42 Scott Nutter              SO  Wingate                  23:35.3  4:45    4:54.7  14:52.9  18:46.9     
      44   43 Jack Ikenberry            SR  George Mason             23:35.4  4:45    4:36.1  14:42.1  18:42.8     
      45   44 Sam Rivera                JR  Duke                     23:36.3  4:45    4:36.7  14:42.4  18:42.2     
      46   45 Michael Morgan            SO  Providence               23:37.1  4:46    4:37.1  14:48.1  18:51.4     
      47   46 Brandon Olden             JR  Siena                    23:37.5  4:46    4:37.1  14:40.9  18:42.3     
      48   47 Jake Gebhardt             JR  Indiana                  23:38.4  4:46    4:50.5  14:58.2  18:52.7     
      49   48 Carlos Santos             JR  Stony Brook              23:38.6  4:46    4:42.4  14:48.8  18:49.9     
      50   49 Stuart Terrill            SO  Richmond                 23:39.2  4:46    4:37.7  14:39.7  18:41.8     
      51   50 Jamie Dee                 SR  Iona                     23:40.2  4:46    4:35.6  14:40.2  18:37.8     
      52   51 Dylan Throop              SO  Penn                     23:40.7  4:46    4:41.8  14:49.8  18:49.3     
      53   52 Will Coogan               SO  North Carolina           23:41.2  4:46    4:36.3  14:42.8  18:43.0     
      54   53 Price Owens               JR  Georgetown               23:41.6  4:46    4:45.8  14:45.3  18:47.7     
      55   54 Rishabh Prakash           SR  Cornell                  23:42.0  4:47    4:36.7  14:41.1  18:45.2     
      56   55 James Cragin              SR  Georgia Tech             23:42.6  4:47    4:47.4  14:56.9  18:56.5     
      57   56 Michael Danzi             JR  Columbia                 23:42.7  4:47    4:36.7  14:40.2  18:42.5     
      58   57 Max Mahon                 SO  Utah Valley              23:42.8  4:47    4:41.4  14:44.6  18:46.5     
      59   58 Cory Kennedy              SO  RPI                      23:43.2  4:47    4:37.7  14:49.8  18:52.2     
      60   59 Shane Coffey              SO  Providence               23:43.8  4:47    4:37.5  14:43.1  18:43.8     
      61   60 Matthew Lecky             JR  RPI                      23:44.1  4:47    4:39.7  14:55.7  18:57.3     
      62   61 Austin Gabay              FR  Duke                     23:44.4  4:47    4:37.8  14:51.2  18:53.8     
      63   62 Crawford Hope             SO  North Carolina           23:44.5  4:47    4:38.2  14:51.5  18:51.3     
      64   63 Alec Purnell                  Guelph                   23:45.6  4:47    4:37.2  14:45.8  18:49.0     
      65   64 Chandon Chhikara          JR  Texas A&M                23:46.5  4:47    4:44.3  14:49.0  18:48.2     
      66   65 Adam Rzentkowski          JR  Central Michigan         23:47.4  4:48    4:37.5  14:47.7  18:49.4     
      67   66 Nick Dahl                 SR  Duke                     23:47.4  4:48    4:37.4  14:47.4  18:51.4     
      68   67 Albert Velikonja          SO  Dartmouth                23:47.7  4:48    4:38.5  14:48.7  18:54.5     
      69   68 Joao Pereira              SR  Charleston (W.V.)        23:47.8  4:48    4:47.7  14:55.6  18:58.3     
      70   69 Michael Keehan            JR  Penn                     23:48.3  4:48    4:40.2  14:55.1  18:59.6     
      71   70 Shane Henderson           JR  Stony Brook              23:48.8  4:48    4:42.2  14:49.6  18:50.4     
      72      Michael Spragley          SO  North Carolina           23:49.2  4:48    4:38.3  14:53.9  18:58.1     
      73   71 Max Davies                SO  Guelph                   23:49.3  4:48    4:36.8  14:45.7  18:53.0     
      74   72 Marco Langon              FR  Villanova                23:49.4  4:48    4:36.0  14:36.5  18:46.2     
      75   73 Finn Birnie               JR  La Salle                 23:49.8  4:48    4:43.6  15:00.3  19:03.0     
      76   74 James Lawrence            SO  Dartmouth                23:50.6  4:48    4:38.3  14:48.1  18:53.5     
      77   75 Bastian Mrochen           SO  Wingate                  23:50.9  4:48    4:50.4  14:57.7  18:58.9     
      78   76 Wesley Bond               SO  George Mason             23:51.4  4:48    4:38.4  14:52.4  18:56.9     
      79   77 Camden Gilmore            SO  Georgetown               23:51.8  4:49    4:37.1  14:43.3  18:47.9     
      80   78 Jack Fredian              SR  Villanova                23:52.2  4:49    4:38.7  14:47.1  18:51.6     
      81   79 Damian Hackett            SO  Cornell                  23:52.4  4:49    4:36.8  14:45.3  18:53.9     
      82   80 Darren Harman             SR  Utah State               23:52.5  4:49    4:38.3  14:41.5  18:50.8     
      83   81 Jared Kreis               SO  Duke                     23:53.4  4:49    4:39.7  14:50.0  18:54.7     
      84   82 Cas Kopmels               JR  Wingate                  23:53.6  4:49    4:48.8  14:57.9  18:59.2     
      85   83 Ibrahim Kedir             SR  La Salle                 23:54.0  4:49    4:42.2  14:54.5  18:55.7     
      86   84 Max Wehrli                JR  Utah State               23:54.4  4:49    4:37.9  14:54.1  19:00.0     
      87   85 Zubeir Dagane             SO  Penn                     23:54.4  4:49    4:40.1  14:50.0  18:54.3     
      88   86 Yonas Sauers              SO  Wingate                  23:54.8  4:49    4:49.6  14:58.9  18:58.6     
      89   87 Abdel Laadjel             SO  Providence               23:55.4  4:49    4:39.4  14:44.3  18:50.2     
      90   88 Graham Baird              SR  Iona                     23:56.3  4:49    4:43.0  14:58.8  19:02.7     
      91   89 Luke Johnson              SO  Penn                     23:56.9  4:50    4:44.7  14:56.9  19:03.4     
      92   90 Conor Malanaphy           SR  Stony Brook              23:57.1  4:50    4:42.6  14:57.8  19:02.9     
      93   91 Nathan Moore              SO  Walsh                    23:57.4  4:50    4:48.4  15:01.1  19:05.8     
      94      Jantz Tostenson           SO  Georgetown               24:00.0  4:50    4:39.8  14:50.7  19:00.8     
      95   92 Camden Marshall           FR  Indiana                  24:00.6  4:50    4:47.9  15:00.1  19:06.3     
      96   93 Eric Gibson               JR  Dartmouth                24:01.1  4:50    4:44.0  14:57.9  19:00.7     
      97   94 Evan Addison              SR  Villanova                24:01.6  4:50    4:37.3  14:51.3  18:59.8     
      98   95 Nicholas Bannon               Guelph                   24:02.8  4:51    4:36.2  14:50.2  18:58.9     
      99   96 Jonathan Chung            SO  Texas A&M                24:02.9  4:51    4:44.3  14:58.9  19:06.7     
     100   97 Austin Hone               JR  Utah Valley              24:03.0  4:51    4:42.0  14:59.7  19:03.6     
     101      Devon Comber              FR  Villanova                24:03.6  4:51    4:39.1  14:53.8  19:05.3     
     102   98 Matt Mason                JR  Boston University        24:03.9  4:51    4:39.4  14:55.7  19:06.5     
     103      Matthew Rizzo             SO  Georgetown               24:04.4  4:51    4:38.1  14:56.6  19:02.9     
     104   99 Zach Jaeger               SO  Georgia Tech             24:04.7  4:51    4:47.7  15:01.3  19:07.5     
     105  100 Parker Schneider          FR  Boston University        24:04.9  4:51    4:41.7  14:59.7  19:08.1     
     106  101 Aidan Gillooley           JR  Siena                    24:06.2  4:51    4:44.0  15:05.6  19:06.7     
     107      Spencer Nelson            JR  Utah State               24:06.9  4:52    4:37.4  14:43.9  18:57.3     
     108  102 Joshua Williams           JR  Georgia Tech             24:07.1  4:52    4:47.6  15:07.3  19:14.1     
     109  103 Foster Malleck            SR  Boston University        24:08.1  4:52    4:42.8  15:05.9  19:13.7     
     110  104 Devin Wade                FR  Georgia Tech             24:08.5  4:52    4:50.7  15:12.9  19:17.2     
     111  105 Austin Haskett            SO  Indiana                  24:08.6  4:52    4:48.2  15:04.3  19:11.1     
     112  106 Jan Wouter Van Den Akker  SO  UMass Lowell             24:09.8  4:52    4:42.0  15:03.2  19:09.9     
     113  107 Gavin McElhennon          SO  Johns Hopkins            24:09.9  4:52    4:42.6  15:09.6  19:14.5     
     114  108 Matthew Porter            SR  Army West Point          24:11.0  4:52    4:39.1  14:58.9  19:07.2     
     115  109 Freddy Collins            FR  Boston University        24:11.2  4:52    4:42.2  14:55.9  19:09.3     
     116  110 Richard Sturtevant        JR  Yale                     24:11.4  4:52    4:39.5  14:56.9  19:09.9     
     117  111 Thomas Termote            SO  Charleston (W.V.)        24:11.8  4:53    4:48.5  15:04.3  19:12.4     
     118  112 Daniel Cosgrove           SR  UMass Lowell             24:12.5  4:53    4:41.2  15:03.4  19:19.5     
     119  113 Matthew Kleiman           JR  Johns Hopkins            24:13.1  4:53    4:42.0  15:09.7  19:14.7     
     120  114 Jacob Jones               JR  William & Mary           24:13.4  4:53    4:39.1  15:00.0  19:11.5     
     121  115 John Higinbotham          SO  Georgia Tech             24:14.1  4:53    4:47.7  15:01.3  19:12.2     
     122  116 Pierre Galbourdin         SO  Wingate                  24:14.2  4:53    4:54.9  15:16.4  19:17.1     
     123  117 Gavin Hoffpauir           SR  Texas A&M                24:14.5  4:53    4:50.7  15:14.8  19:18.8     
     124      Will Dixon                SR  Duke                     24:14.7  4:53    4:39.1  15:01.9  19:11.9     
     125  118 Habtamu Cheney            SR  Utah Valley              24:15.1  4:53    4:48.4  15:09.2  19:13.5     
     126  119 Dustin Horter             SR  Indiana                  24:15.7  4:53    4:47.9  15:15.3  19:20.3     
     127  120 Marcel Aubry              SR  Boston University        24:16.7  4:54    4:42.1  14:59.3  19:07.1     
     128  121 Samuel Pritchard          SO  William & Mary           24:17.4  4:54    4:39.0  14:57.3  19:09.7     
     129  122 Jack Shea                 SR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       24:18.3  4:54    4:47.3  15:20.9  19:27.7     
     130  123 Nate Jennings             JR  William & Mary           24:18.6  4:54    4:40.3  15:00.1  19:12.5     
     131  124 Gavin Hughes                  Guelph                   24:18.8  4:54    4:40.7  15:06.7  19:16.5     
     132  125 Stephen Moody             SO  Yale                     24:19.3  4:54    4:38.8  14:56.3  19:08.6     
     133  126 Declan O'Scannlain        SO  Dartmouth                24:19.6  4:54    4:45.0  15:13.2  19:21.9     
     134  127 Jordan Haney              SO  UC San Diego             24:20.0  4:54    4:45.9  15:12.3  19:19.6     
     135  128 Bryce Conley              JR  Dayton                   24:20.4  4:54    4:48.0  15:12.0  19:22.4     
     136  129 Adam Bunker               FR  Utah Valley              24:20.6  4:54    4:48.8  15:17.0  19:24.7     
     137  130 Alejandro Abellaneda      SR  Charleston (W.V.)        24:21.1  4:54    4:53.4  15:11.4  19:15.1     
     138  131 Connor Melko              SR  Lehigh                   24:21.5  4:54    4:39.3  15:00.8  19:15.3     
     139  132 Edwin Klanke              SO  Penn                     24:22.1  4:55    4:47.1  15:09.8  19:20.2     
     140  133 Colden Longley            JR  Cornell                  24:22.1  4:55    4:37.5  14:54.6  19:06.1     
     141  134 Thomas Vo                 JR  Army West Point          24:22.7  4:55    4:40.2  15:08.3  19:24.3     
     142  135 Joseph Walsh              SR  UMass Lowell             24:23.7  4:55    4:40.7  15:10.7  19:26.4     
     143  136 Soheil Boufrizi           SO  Wingate                  24:24.7  4:55    4:56.5  15:21.0  19:27.9     
     144  137 Ayden Womack              FR  Utah Valley              24:24.9  4:55    4:52.9  15:14.0  19:24.2     
     145  138 Andrew Schuster           SR  Dayton                   24:25.2  4:55    4:42.6  14:59.3  19:10.4     
     146  139 Derek Amicon              SO  Cornell                  24:25.6  4:55    4:51.8  15:15.5  19:24.6     
     147  140 Christian Rachner         JR  Guelph                   24:25.7  4:55    4:37.9  15:05.6  19:21.2     
     148      Carter Dillon             JR  Duke                     24:25.9  4:55    4:38.5  15:03.6  19:16.8     
     149  141 Joseph Queen              JR  George Mason             24:26.1  4:55    4:49.1  15:21.9  19:33.8     
     150  142 Wendesen King             JR  Ohio                     24:26.6  4:56    4:41.0  15:06.3  19:20.3     
     151  143 Jeffrey Allen             JR  UMass Lowell             24:26.7  4:56    4:43.7  15:09.5  19:25.6     
     152  144 Colin Ross                SR  Stony Brook              24:26.8  4:56    4:45.8  15:14.6  19:25.8     
     153  145 Oliver Way                SR  Wingate                  24:27.4  4:56    5:01.2  15:28.3  19:32.1     
     154  146 Jackson Borden            SO  Georgia Tech             24:27.4  4:56    4:53.7  15:20.3  19:24.6     
     155  147 Ronan Sullivan            SO  Georgia Tech             24:27.7  4:56    4:53.7  15:15.7  19:26.1     
     156  148 Tyler French              SR  Lehigh                   24:27.8  4:56    4:40.5  15:08.2  19:20.9     
     157  149 Jacob Connolly            FR  Boston University        24:28.1  4:56    4:42.7  15:16.6  19:23.9     
     158  150 Mason Love                FR  George Mason             24:28.2  4:56    4:39.0  15:10.5  19:26.1     
     159  151 William Shaughnessy       SO  Penn                     24:28.3  4:56    4:44.9  15:02.7  19:18.1     
     160  152 Luke Lusskin              JR  Army West Point          24:28.6  4:56    4:39.6  15:07.7  19:21.3     
     161  153 Zane Chalker              SO  Charleston (W.V.)        24:28.6  4:56    4:54.3  15:17.2  19:23.6     
     162  154 Donnovan Tucker           JR  Iona                     24:28.8  4:56    4:42.9  15:10.0  19:23.2     
     163  155 Ryan Fowkes               JR  George Washington        24:29.3  4:56    4:37.3  14:56.4  19:13.2     
     164  156 Owen Lockyer              SO  Columbia                 24:29.4  4:56    4:39.3  15:10.8  19:21.8     
     165  157 Josh Walker               SO  George Mason             24:29.7  4:56    4:45.8  15:20.0  19:29.7     
     166      Colton Walker             SO  Villanova                24:30.3  4:56    4:37.2  15:06.3  19:23.6     
     167  158 Landen Vaillancourt       SO  UMass Lowell             24:30.5  4:56    4:48.7  15:09.4  19:23.6     
     168  159 Joseph Benn               SO  Texas A&M                24:31.4  4:56    4:53.1  15:15.9  19:25.3     
     169  160 James Glebocki            FR  Cornell                  24:31.6  4:57    4:50.5  15:16.0  19:25.6     
     170  161 Matt Cavaliere            JR  Binghamton               24:32.9  4:57    4:57.3  15:30.6  19:39.8     
     171  162 Mac Hadden                SO  Dartmouth                24:32.9  4:57    4:40.9  15:11.7  19:27.0     
     172  163 Cooper Cawthra            FR  Texas A&M                24:33.2  4:57    4:52.7  15:15.1  19:30.6     
     173      Chris Cherono             SO  Georgia Tech             24:33.8  4:57    4:53.7  15:21.7  19:29.7     
     174      Caleb McCurdy             SR  Cornell                  24:34.2  4:57    4:49.7  15:18.0  19:26.3     
     175  164 Sam Duncan                JR  Dayton                   24:34.7  4:57    4:46.6  15:15.4  19:26.8     
     176  165 Trey Cormier              JR  Dartmouth                24:34.8  4:57    4:45.0  15:19.6  19:32.8     
     177      Sean Dolan                JR  Villanova                24:35.1  4:57    4:39.6  15:20.5  19:32.2     
     178  166 Adrian Jones              SR  Utah Valley              24:35.1  4:57    4:48.9  15:19.3  19:32.7     
     179  167 Kyle Johnson              SO  Texas A&M                24:35.4  4:57    4:52.5  15:14.9  19:23.2     
     180      Titouan Le Grix           SO  Wingate                  24:35.5  4:57    4:54.7  15:20.9  19:28.3     
     181      Caleb Armstrong           FR  Utah State               24:35.9  4:57    4:39.3  15:16.1  19:29.8     
     182  168 Abe Eckman                FR  Indiana                  24:35.9  4:57    4:49.3  15:17.6  19:28.5     
     183      Evan Bork                 FR  Dartmouth                24:36.0  4:57    4:51.6  15:24.5  19:35.5     
     184      Francesco Romano          SR  Texas A&M                24:36.2  4:57    4:53.5  15:24.3  19:35.4     
     185  169 Alexander Haffa           JR  Bowling Green            24:36.3  4:57    4:55.3  15:23.3  19:31.3     
     186      Brady Shute               SO  Cornell                  24:36.7  4:58    4:52.3  15:22.4  19:34.1     
     187  170 Nick Soldevere            SO  Iona                     24:36.9  4:58    4:39.0  15:09.1  19:27.8     
     188  171 Christopher Paxis         SO  Marist                   24:37.0  4:58    4:48.7  15:18.3  19:31.7     
     189  172 Kevin Conlon              JR  George Washington        24:37.5  4:58    4:46.9  15:16.4  19:28.1     
     190  173 Winslow Atkeson           SO  Yale                     24:37.7  4:58    4:46.1  15:13.6  19:29.0     
     191  174 Michael Julian            FR  UC San Diego             24:38.1  4:58    4:45.2  15:23.9  19:34.4     
     192      Wyatt Evans               FR  Utah State               24:38.2  4:58    4:38.2  15:13.3  19:27.9     
     193  175 Ethan Domitrovich         SO  John Carroll             24:38.6  4:58    4:53.6  15:24.2  19:34.9     
     194  176 Nicco Pompili             JR  UC San Diego             24:38.9  4:58    4:47.8  15:28.1  19:37.8     
     195  177 Charlie Teeter            SO  Johns Hopkins            24:39.1  4:58    4:51.5  15:33.1  19:40.0     
     196  178 Skylar Stidam             JR  Indiana                  24:40.0  4:58    4:47.4  15:14.2  19:27.8     
     197  179 Jay Shanahan              SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       24:41.0  4:58    4:48.1  15:22.0  19:32.8     
     198  180 Michael Tonkovich         JR  Ohio                     24:41.0  4:58    4:42.5  15:26.3  19:38.5     
     199  181 Lucas Brown               JR  George Washington        24:41.7  4:59    4:50.0  15:25.0  19:38.8     
     200  182 Martin Riddell            SO  Yale                     24:41.8  4:59    4:46.1  15:13.4  19:29.0     
     201      Nick Nyman                JR  Georgia Tech             24:42.0  4:59    4:47.9  15:14.0  19:29.4     
     202  183 Mitchel Dunham            SO  Walsh                    24:42.1  4:59    4:53.1  15:28.7  19:37.1     
     203  184 Dominic Delmoro           SO  John Carroll             24:42.7  4:59    4:53.8  15:24.6  19:39.6     
     204  185 Robert Oehrlein           SR  Lafayette                24:42.8  4:59    4:50.0  15:30.4  19:38.3     
     205  186 Matthys Bourse            FR  Charleston (W.V.)        24:43.2  4:59    4:56.7  15:28.5  19:38.0     
     206  187 Nathan Davis              FR  Army West Point          24:43.4  4:59    4:43.7  15:15.7  19:31.2     
     207  188 Erick Lara                JR  Army West Point          24:43.5  4:59    4:41.6  15:07.8  19:24.0     
     208  189 Daniel Chen               JR  Johns Hopkins            24:43.9  4:59    4:48.2  15:26.9  19:40.0     
     209  190 Jacob Heredia             FR  George Washington        24:44.2  4:59    4:42.6  15:16.3  19:36.3     
     210  191 Emmanuel Leblond          FR  Johns Hopkins            24:44.4  4:59    4:47.7  15:26.9  19:39.5     
     211  192 Sean Enright              SO  Johns Hopkins            24:44.9  4:59    4:51.8  15:32.7  19:43.4     
     212      Owen MacKenzie            JR  Duke                     24:45.9  4:59    4:39.0  14:54.8  19:11.3     
     213  193 Aiden Smyth               SR  Stony Brook              24:46.0  4:59    4:41.6  15:02.3  19:16.6     
     214  194 Matthew Coffey            JR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       24:46.7  5:00    4:51.8  15:25.1  19:41.1     
     215  195 Michael Hagan             SR  Boston University        24:47.0  5:00    4:42.1  15:14.6  19:35.7     
     216  196 Patrick Castellano        JR  George Washington        24:47.7  5:00    4:41.8  15:17.5  19:36.7     
     217      Keelan Grant              JR  Indiana                  24:48.3  5:00    4:48.2  15:22.9  19:38.6     
     218  197 Patrick Smyth             JR  RPI                      24:48.7  5:00    4:42.3  15:24.4  19:40.7     
     219  198 Mitchell Dailey           SO  RPI                      24:49.3  5:00    4:53.4  15:27.7  19:40.3     
     220      Lars Laros                FR  Wingate                  24:49.5  5:00    4:52.9  15:27.8  19:36.7     
     221      Charlie Hammel            SR  Boston University        24:49.6  5:00    4:47.4  15:32.7  19:45.5     
     222  199 Edward Blaha              FR  Columbia                 24:49.8  5:00    4:38.0  15:10.3  19:29.0     
     223  200 Colton Johnson            SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       24:50.1  5:00    4:46.8  15:24.3  19:33.2     
     224      Josh Peters               JR  Utah Valley              24:50.3  5:00    4:53.2  15:21.9  19:37.7     
     225      Hunter Marion             SO  UMass Lowell             24:50.6  5:00    4:47.8  15:17.6  19:33.8     
     226      Paul Markovina            JR  Hofstra                  24:51.0  5:00    4:49.3  15:21.2  19:37.5     
     227      Spencer Werner            FR  Texas A&M                24:51.0  5:00    4:54.8  15:28.2  19:43.2     
     228  201 Gaetano Pocchi            FR  Guelph                   24:51.0  5:00    4:52.1  15:29.8  19:48.2     
     229  202 Gavin White               SO  Columbia                 24:51.7  5:01    4:44.2  15:23.9  19:38.0     
     230  203 Aidan Groff               SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       24:52.0  5:01    4:49.0  15:22.1  19:38.2     
     231  204 Mitchell Burr             JR  Army West Point          24:52.2  5:01    4:38.6  15:17.5  19:40.6     
     232  205 Ethan Frisone             SR  Ohio                     24:52.4  5:01    4:46.1  15:21.6  19:36.7     
     233      Alec Block                SR  Boston University        24:53.2  5:01    4:46.7  15:23.8  19:42.9     
     234  206 Jack Lehto                FR  Guelph                   24:53.4  5:01    4:47.4  15:26.7  19:41.7     
     235  207 Charlie Hazlett           FR  La Salle                 24:53.9  5:01    4:43.5  15:16.6  19:36.5     
     236      Brent Surratt             JR  Wingate                  24:54.1  5:01    4:53.0  15:25.5  19:42.5     
     237  208 Julian Shrock             JR  Walsh                    24:54.4  5:01    4:53.3  15:30.1  19:44.7     
     238  209 Ben Guerin                SO  Siena                    24:54.8  5:01    4:50.5  15:33.1  19:50.0     
     239  210 Kai Muniz                 JR  George Mason             24:55.1  5:01    4:51.0  15:36.0  19:52.2     
     240  211 Adam Shah                 JR  John Carroll             24:55.3  5:01    5:00.2  15:44.9  19:56.2     
     241      Ryan Smithers             SO  Yale                     24:55.4  5:01    4:46.1  15:21.6  19:40.7     
     242  212 Tj Corliss                SR  William & Mary           24:55.5  5:01    4:49.9  15:39.1  19:53.8     
     243  213 Tommy Anderson            JR  Siena                    24:56.1  5:01    4:48.8  15:29.8  19:46.6     
     244  214 Surafel Mengist           SO  UMass Amherst            24:56.5  5:02    4:54.7  15:29.4  19:41.1     
     245      Moritz Ebbeskotte         FR  Boston University        24:56.7  5:02    4:46.2  15:19.9  19:34.8     
     246      Brock McKenzie                Guelph                   24:57.2  5:02    4:47.2  15:29.8  19:49.5     
     247      Teddy O'Kane              SO  Cornell                  24:57.3  5:02    4:51.9  15:26.0  19:42.3     
     248  215 Zeno Castiglioni          SO  UC San Diego             24:57.5  5:02    4:42.2  15:23.4  19:44.3     
     249  216 Luke Ellwood              FR  William & Mary           24:57.6  5:02    4:49.2  15:34.9  19:52.7     
     250  217 Peter Schulten            SO  Iona                     24:57.8  5:02    4:54.4  15:37.1  19:53.4     
     251  218 Luke Stafanou             FR  UC San Diego             24:58.6  5:02    4:50.6  15:29.7  19:43.2     
     252  219 Noah Revels               SO  Charleston (W.V.)        24:58.7  5:02    4:53.1  15:32.1  19:47.5     
     253  220 Alex Sandras              JR  La Salle                 24:59.6  5:02    4:53.3  15:37.2  19:53.2     
     254  221 Sean Meehan               SR  Providence               24:59.8  5:02    4:46.5  15:21.2  19:40.4     
     255  222 Brandon Garcia            JR  Albany                   24:59.9  5:02    4:57.7  15:38.8  19:52.9     
     256  223 Drew Roberts              JR  Walsh                    25:00.7  5:02    4:48.5  15:21.8  19:45.7     
     257  224 Killian McNamee           SO  Siena                    25:01.0  5:02    4:48.6  15:43.9  20:00.8     
     258  225 Loeden Rodrigues          SO  UMass Amherst            25:01.8  5:03    4:57.2  15:44.2  20:02.3     
     259      Marc Baroncini            FR  Army West Point          25:01.8  5:03    4:50.7  15:31.1  19:48.9     
     260  226 Alec Snell                SR  Rutgers                  25:01.8  5:03    4:49.1  15:41.1  20:01.6     
     261  227 Ryan Russell              SO  Albany                   25:01.8  5:03    4:59.4  15:44.4  19:57.6     
     262  228 Brendan Dearie            JR  Marist                   25:01.9  5:03    4:49.1  15:32.0  19:50.3     
     263  229 Bryce Thalheimer          JR  Johns Hopkins            25:01.9  5:03    4:54.5  15:45.0  19:57.5     
     264      Anthony Diaz              FR  Army West Point          25:02.2  5:03    4:50.9  15:25.5  19:42.3     
     265      Jonas Larson              SO  Johns Hopkins            25:02.5  5:03    4:51.4  15:35.8  19:52.2     
     266  230 Liam Tilton               FR  Rutgers                  25:02.7  5:03    4:54.0  15:31.1  19:47.8     
     267  231 William Hawkins           JR  RPI                      25:02.8  5:03    5:01.8  15:46.6  19:59.3     
     268  232 Josh Stone                SO  Binghamton               25:03.1  5:03    4:57.4  15:29.3  19:41.5     
     269  233 Conner Johanssen          SR  Dayton                   25:03.3  5:03    4:49.5  15:27.3  19:47.8     
     270      Jason Hoffman             FR  Utah Valley              25:03.5  5:03    4:47.6  15:25.4  19:47.1     
     271  234 Benjamin Burgess          JR  UMass Amherst            25:03.8  5:03    4:59.4  15:38.2  19:51.8     
     272  235 Warren Thiel              SO  Charleston (W.V.)        25:05.8  5:03    4:57.8  15:38.0  19:52.5     
     273  236 Connor Wooding            SR  RPI                      25:06.1  5:03    5:00.5  15:50.1  20:03.9     
     274  237 Isaac Burkart             JR  Dayton                   25:06.4  5:04    4:55.0  15:36.5  19:55.0     
     275  238 William Hare              SR  Rutgers                  25:06.8  5:04    4:54.9  15:40.6  20:01.7     
     276      Rowan Cassidy             FR  Johns Hopkins            25:06.8  5:04    4:51.8  15:36.0  19:55.6     
     277  239 Noah Deckert              SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       25:06.9  5:04    4:58.0  15:43.5  19:58.9     
     278  240 Jordan Bendura            SO  Richmond                 25:08.0  5:04    4:48.6  15:28.6  19:50.8     
     279      Drake Prince              SO  Yale                     25:09.4  5:04    4:53.1  15:35.5  19:52.3     
     280  241 Gabe Rodriguez            SO  Marist                   25:10.8  5:04    4:48.9  15:30.9  19:52.6     
     281  242 Austin Brotemarkle        FR  George Washington        25:11.5  5:05    4:44.7  15:27.9  19:51.1     
     282  243 Tommy Naiman              SO  John Carroll             25:12.1  5:05    4:53.3  15:30.6  19:56.5     
     283      Teddy Radtke              SO  Texas A&M                25:12.7  5:05    4:53.6  15:41.2  20:00.5     
     284  244 Andrew Villapudua         SO  UC San Diego             25:12.8  5:05    4:46.3  15:31.4  19:53.3     
     285  245 Justin Cascio             FR  RPI                      25:13.3  5:05    4:52.4  15:37.7  19:55.4     
     286  246 Christopher Deforest      SO  Siena                    25:13.5  5:05    4:58.3  15:48.6  20:06.6     
     287  247 Brett Beattie             SR  UC San Diego             25:13.6  5:05    4:47.8  15:42.0  20:07.3     
     288  248 Liam Ouellette            FR  UMass Amherst            25:13.9  5:05    4:53.3  15:38.9  19:58.6     
     289      Jack Sendek               FR  Yale                     25:14.3  5:05    4:46.4  15:31.6  19:55.8     
     290  249 Ryan Champa               SO  John Carroll             25:16.0  5:05    4:48.3  15:22.1  19:39.7     
     291  250 Robert Gunia              JR  Richmond                 25:16.3  5:06    4:52.7  15:43.3  20:02.0     
     292  251 Nick Hunziker             SO  Iona                     25:16.9  5:06    5:02.3  15:48.7  20:05.1     
     293  252 Will Kenney               SO  UMass Amherst            25:17.5  5:06    4:42.2  15:38.9  20:05.8     
     294      Evan Hild                 FR  UC San Diego             25:17.7  5:06    4:42.4  15:30.5  19:57.9     
     295  253 Tanner Crochet            JR  Richmond                 25:18.1  5:06    4:52.4  15:43.1  20:00.1     
     296  254 Colin Kane                JR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       25:18.3  5:06    4:57.7  15:43.2  19:59.9     
     297  255 Luke Tkaczyk              SO  Siena                    25:19.3  5:06    4:47.3  15:36.2  19:56.8     
     298      Charlie Frank             SO  UC San Diego             25:19.4  5:06    4:48.3  15:34.9  19:58.2     
     299      Kevin Jumper              SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       25:19.5  5:06    4:59.1  15:49.2  20:07.0     
     300  256 Chris Hill                SO  Rutgers                  25:19.6  5:06    4:51.3  15:44.5  20:07.9     
     301  257 Alfred Sanford II         SO  Lafayette                25:19.6  5:06    4:53.4  15:48.3  20:08.6     
     302  258 Tristan Karnes            JR  Dayton                   25:19.7  5:06    4:54.9  15:46.8  20:06.6     
     303  259 Pierce Kapustka           JR  George Washington        25:20.0  5:06    4:50.3  15:42.8  20:05.5     
     304  260 Heriberto Alvarez         SO  Bowling Green            25:20.2  5:06    4:57.0  15:48.9  20:09.8     
     305      James Glockenmeier        JR  George Washington        25:20.4  5:06    4:43.7  15:41.0  20:08.5     
     306      Leif Andersen             SO  Georgia Tech             25:20.5  5:06    4:55.3  15:35.7  19:59.7     
     307  261 Luke Henkel               FR  William & Mary           25:20.7  5:06    4:50.5  15:45.3  20:07.5     
     308      Steven Spreizer           SR  RPI                      25:21.0  5:06    5:00.1  15:54.4  20:14.5     
     309  262 Nick Sinofsky             SO  Iona                     25:21.0  5:06    4:53.5  15:47.9  20:06.9     
     310      Steven Struk              SO  Stony Brook              25:21.3  5:07    4:58.6  15:46.3  20:06.9     
     311  263 Michael Nowinski          SO  Bowling Green            25:21.5  5:07    4:56.6  15:47.7  20:07.2     
     312      Adam Schmidt                  Guelph                   25:22.0  5:07    4:47.3  15:29.5  19:48.4     
     313  264 Kieran Donnelly           FR  Marist                   25:22.3  5:07    4:53.9  15:41.2  20:02.2     
     314  265 Nicholas Valianti         SO  UMass Amherst            25:22.8  5:07    4:47.9  15:43.5  20:04.1     
     315      Aiden Willey              JR  Hofstra                  25:23.4  5:07    5:01.7  15:48.2  20:02.9     
     316      Arthur Beyer              SR  Johns Hopkins            25:23.5  5:07    4:51.8  15:49.7  20:09.3     
     317  266 Seth Macura               SO  Walsh                    25:23.7  5:07    4:59.9  16:00.1  20:19.7     
     318      Jonathan Craun            SO  RPI                      25:24.1  5:07    4:49.6  15:38.7  20:01.1     
     319  267 Drew Monahan              SO  Walsh                    25:25.2  5:07    4:59.9  15:59.7  20:20.3     
     320  268 Blake Chipman             FR  Central Michigan         25:25.5  5:07    4:56.5  15:52.7  20:13.9     
     321  269 Will Berger               SR  Rutgers                  25:25.7  5:07    4:58.0  15:52.3  20:11.7     
     322  270 Andrew Rosenblatt         FR  Binghamton               25:25.8  5:07    4:59.2  15:51.3  20:11.0     
     323  271 Connor Wertman            SO  Ohio                     25:26.2  5:08    4:57.0  15:50.0  20:07.9     
     324  272 Gabe Goosen               SR  Central Michigan         25:26.5  5:08    4:57.1  15:52.0  20:14.1     
     325  273 Jason Fredricks           FR  Central Michigan         25:26.6  5:08    4:56.5  15:55.4  20:15.8     
     326  274 Owen Nelson               SO  Columbia                 25:26.7  5:08    4:53.9  15:51.3  20:12.3     
     327      Jacob Gerow               SO  Stony Brook              25:26.8  5:08    4:54.1  15:44.1  20:05.2     
     328  275 Michael Norberg           SO  UMass Amherst            25:27.4  5:08    4:43.5  15:40.0  20:06.7     
     329      Richard Moreno            FR  Dartmouth                25:27.9  5:08    4:49.7  15:42.7  20:10.6     
     330      Logan Ison                SO  Walsh                    25:28.0  5:08    4:57.5  15:52.6  20:13.8     
     331  276 George Blaha              FR  Columbia                 25:28.2  5:08    4:50.7  15:36.7  19:59.2     
     332  277 Stefano Isabella          SO  La Salle                 25:28.4  5:08    4:56.5  16:01.5  20:22.4     
     333  278 Cesar Arellano            SR  Bowling Green            25:29.3  5:08    4:58.7  15:50.8  20:09.9     
     334  279 Adam Jones                JR  Dayton                   25:29.7  5:08    4:56.0  15:47.0  20:08.6     
     335  280 Kirk Dawkins              FR  Albany                   25:30.0  5:08    4:58.4  15:48.6  20:12.4     
     336  281 Ryan Mitchell             JR  Rutgers                  25:30.2  5:08    4:58.3  15:57.7  20:17.8     
     337      Alex Longeway             SR  George Washington        25:31.2  5:09    4:46.5  15:43.3  20:09.2     
     338  282 Caleb Correia             SO  John Carroll             25:31.9  5:09    5:00.3  15:53.5  20:17.6     
     339      Connor Ewert              SO  Dayton                   25:32.0  5:09    5:02.0  16:00.1  20:24.4     
     340  283 Evan Goodell              SR  William & Mary           25:32.1  5:09    4:50.3  15:52.8  20:23.6     
     341  284 Nathan Paolangeli         SO  La Salle                 25:32.2  5:09    4:56.6  15:50.6  20:13.1     
     342      Tristan Forsythe          JR  Indiana                  25:32.5  5:09    4:47.7  15:08.6  19:31.0     
     343      Matthew George            SO  UMass Amherst            25:32.8  5:09    4:55.1  15:38.8  20:02.1     
     344      Jordan Crist              SR  RPI                      25:32.8  5:09    5:01.1  15:54.3  20:15.3     
     345  285 Alexander Gent            SO  Lafayette                25:33.4  5:09    4:53.5  15:51.1  20:15.1     
     346      Jack Dunlop               SO  Dayton                   25:34.2  5:09    5:05.1  15:58.8  20:19.3     
     347      Tyler Lipps               FR  William & Mary           25:34.5  5:09    4:41.1  15:31.8  19:58.5     
     348  286 Owen Howard               SR  Central Michigan         25:35.1  5:09    4:57.4  15:59.7  20:22.1     
     349      Joseph Curran             SO  UMass Lowell             25:35.5  5:09    4:51.2  15:51.7  20:19.2     
     350  287 Jack Myers                SO  Ohio                     25:35.7  5:09    4:59.9  16:03.4  20:22.9     
     351  288 Tyler Perry               FR  Marist                   25:36.7  5:10    5:02.3  16:07.1  20:31.2     
     352  289 Clay Kuiper               FR  Central Michigan         25:36.9  5:10    4:57.6  15:56.2  20:19.7     
     353      Matthew Laframboise       JR  Siena                    25:37.5  5:10    4:53.0  16:13.1  20:38.9     
     354  290 Jake Schindel             JR  Richmond                 25:37.7  5:10    4:53.0  15:57.8  20:20.1     
     355  291 Antonio Beltran           JR  Albany                   25:38.3  5:10    4:58.3  16:02.0  20:23.5     
     356  292 Grayson Clark             FR  George Mason             25:38.9  5:10    4:51.5  15:54.8  20:22.7     
     357  293 Cooper Mullen             JR  Ohio                     25:41.9  5:11    4:57.3  15:52.7  20:18.7     
     358  294 Sean Doolan               SR  Richmond                 25:42.7  5:11    4:52.8  15:43.3  20:01.8     
     359  295 Daniel Czop               JR  Marist                   25:42.8  5:11    5:12.2  16:14.6  20:32.2     
     360  296 Wyeth Semo                FR  Binghamton               25:47.1  5:12    4:59.1  15:54.4  20:10.9     
     361  297 Michael Worboy            SO  Bowling Green            25:48.3  5:12    4:58.3  15:56.9  20:23.3     
     362      Nicholas Emmert           FR  George Mason             25:49.7  5:12    4:50.2  15:54.9  20:23.9     
     363      Noah Graham               FR  Walsh                    25:50.1  5:12    4:56.0  15:59.5  20:28.9     
     364  298 Jake Ethridge             SO  Ohio                     25:50.5  5:12    4:56.1  15:50.1  20:18.8     
     365  299 Matt Bridger              SR  La Salle                 25:50.9  5:12    4:55.0  16:05.2  20:32.0     
     366  300 Patrick Sutphin           SR  Richmond                 25:52.1  5:13    5:00.2  16:04.8  20:34.8     
     367      Zachary Simon             SR  Army West Point          25:52.1  5:13    4:40.0  15:41.1  20:17.8     
     368      Anthony Toskin            SO  Walsh                    25:53.6  5:13    4:57.8  15:59.8  20:25.5     
     369      Ira Daly                  SR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       25:54.1  5:13    4:54.5  15:52.3  20:22.9     
     370      Zachary Conant            JR  UMass Amherst            25:54.7  5:13    4:55.3  15:59.0  20:30.5     
     371      Stephen Larson            JR  William & Mary           25:56.3  5:14    4:48.6  16:04.3  20:37.7     
     372  301 Brian Pedretti            SO  Rutgers                  25:56.7  5:14    5:00.4  16:07.2  20:35.3     
     373      Gavin Campbell            FR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       25:56.9  5:14    4:48.5  15:28.6  20:10.1     
     374      Jack Root                 SO  John Carroll             26:00.1  5:14    5:01.0  16:06.4  20:36.4     
     375  302 Hunter Fougner            SO  Central Michigan         26:00.9  5:14    4:57.2  16:06.1  20:34.3     
     376  303 Nick Wilson               SR  Lehigh                   26:01.2  5:15    4:56.6  16:11.5  20:41.2     
     377      Dan Pedretti              SO  Rutgers                  26:01.5  5:15    5:00.4  16:07.7  20:35.9     
     378      Ian Gerth                 SO  UC San Diego             26:01.9  5:15    4:48.0  15:52.8  20:25.4     
     379  304 Ethan Davis               SR  Lehigh                   26:03.3  5:15    4:47.3  16:00.3  20:32.7     
     380      Brian Beck                FR  Hofstra                  26:04.1  5:15    5:02.6  16:18.8  20:44.0     
     381      Tj Harkins                SO  Iona                     26:05.9  5:15    4:51.5  16:06.6  20:40.8     
     382  305 Jared Rogalski            SO  Albany                   26:06.1  5:16    4:58.3  16:11.7  20:43.0     
     383      Matt Penna                FR  Iona                     26:08.2  5:16    4:59.6  16:07.7  20:44.1     
     384  306 Lenny Diaz                SO  Albany                   26:09.5  5:16    4:59.5  16:10.7  20:41.4     
     385      Carson White              SO  Central Michigan         26:11.6  5:17    4:57.6  16:01.3  20:32.0     
     386  307 Hunter Sidle              FR  Bowling Green            26:11.8  5:17    5:00.6  16:16.6  20:45.6     
     387      William Tune              SO  Richmond                 26:12.4  5:17    4:52.4  16:03.2  20:44.9     
     388      Aidan Pech                JR  Marist                   26:12.9  5:17    4:58.1  15:56.8  20:33.6     
     389  308 Emil Arangala             SO  Lafayette                26:13.7  5:17    4:59.4  16:09.3  20:41.7     
     390      Seth Davis                SO  Ohio                     26:15.2  5:17    4:57.7  16:02.8  20:36.4     
     391  309 Riley Williamson          SR  Lehigh                   26:16.1  5:18    4:56.0  16:14.4  20:47.2     
     392      Joseph Branderbit         SO  La Salle                 26:17.8  5:18    5:00.8  16:19.1  20:45.6     
     393      Tyler Hayes               SO  Charleston (W.V.)        26:19.3  5:18    5:01.9  16:11.4  20:45.2     
     394  310 Nick Defelice             JR  Binghamton               26:19.9  5:18    4:58.2  16:15.5  20:46.8     
     395      Adam Thibodeau            FR  UMass Amherst            26:21.4  5:19    4:58.1  16:14.5  20:48.3     
     396  311 Jack Casey                FR  Columbia                 26:27.1  5:20    4:58.7  16:13.9  20:51.3     
     397  312 Austin Wefer              FR  Binghamton               26:28.1  5:20    4:59.3  16:19.3  20:52.0     
     398  313 Sean Hamilton             JR  Lafayette                26:34.4  5:21    5:06.7  16:40.1  21:12.3     
     399  314 Connor Malinger           FR  Lehigh                   26:34.9  5:21    4:57.1  16:30.8  21:09.6     
     400      John Ignacz               SO  Marist                   26:37.3  5:22    4:53.8  16:17.3  20:51.2     
     401      Evan Morrow               FR  Rutgers                  26:39.2  5:22    5:03.4  16:31.4  21:10.5     
     402  315 Christian Gagliardi       SO  Bowling Green            26:43.0  5:23    5:01.9  16:29.9  21:09.7     
     403      Tom Ragone                FR  Siena                    26:43.4  5:23    4:57.3  16:13.2  20:56.6     
     404      Evan Leach                SR  Richmond                 26:47.4  5:24    4:59.0  16:25.4  21:05.3     
     405  316 Jacob Martinez            SR  Lehigh                   26:50.6  5:24    4:56.1  16:11.2  20:52.7     
     406      Josh Risko                FR  Bowling Green            27:00.2  5:26    5:09.7  16:46.7  21:28.0     
     407      Jack Dovaras              FR  Marist                   27:06.1  5:28    4:58.8  16:40.3  21:25.3     
     408      Hong Bing Tang            FR  Central Michigan         27:12.9  5:29    5:02.4  16:47.3  21:28.5     
     409  317 Gianni Henry              FR  Albany                   27:14.8  5:29    5:01.0  16:48.0  21:36.2     
     410  318 Titan Casey               FR  Lafayette                27:18.3  5:30    5:01.2  16:40.3  21:24.4     
     411      Matthew Sollenberger      SR  Dayton                   27:20.5  5:30    4:56.5  16:39.6  21:30.5     
     412      Jorge Vazquez             SO  Bowling Green            27:22.9  5:31    5:06.5  16:46.3  21:29.9     
     413  319 Cameron Kratz             FR  Lafayette                27:30.0  5:32    5:07.4  16:51.1  21:37.0     
     414      Dean Athanailos           JR  Albany                   27:39.8  5:34    5:13.9  17:11.5  21:57.6     
     415      Bryce Weber               FR  Bowling Green            27:40.9  5:35    5:04.8  16:58.8  21:41.2     
     416      Giovouni Henry            FR  Albany                   28:14.0  5:41    5:12.4  17:34.8  22:19.6     
              Kyle Myers                FR  Albany                                    5:14.2  17:16.9          DNF 
              Daniel Gahagan            SR  Binghamton                                5:01.1  16:19.6          DNF 
              Eric Sankey               FR  Dartmouth                                 4:47.9  15:24.0          DNF 
              Max Leffler               FR  Lehigh                                    4:57.0  16:53.9          DNF 
              Jesse Hunt                SR  North Carolina                            4:36.5  14:45.8  18:55.6 DNF 
              Rocco Devincent           FR  Ohio                                      4:51.7  15:44.0          DNF 
              Sahil Dodda               FR  Penn                                      4:45.1                   DNF 
              Oliver Stewart            SO  Penn                                      4:46.8  15:13.2  19:52.7 DNF 
              Marcelo Rocha             SR  Providence                                4:36.2  16:27.5  22:30.5 DNF 
              Daniel Valentino          FR  Rutgers                                   5:01.6                   DNF 
              Jake Velazquez            SO  UMass Lowell                              4:47.8                   DNF 
              Harrison Vives            SO  William & Mary                            4:47.8                   DNF 


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        MEN'S GOLD RACE TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    64  North Carolina                 (23:17.5  116:27.1 0:25.9)
=============================================
  1      1  Parker Wolfe         SO    23:02.4
  2      2  Patrick Anderson     SO    23:04.4
  3     17  John Tatter          SR    23:25.0
  4     20  Ethan Strand         SO    23:27.0
  5     24  Marshall Williamson  JR    23:28.3
  6   ( 52) Will Coogan          SO    23:41.2
  7   ( 62) Crawford Hope        SO    23:44.5

  2.   100  Villanova                      (23:20.1  116:40.2 0:41.8)
=============================================
  1      4  Liam Murphy          SO    23:07.6
  2      5  Charlie O'Donovan    SR    23:10.7
  3      9  Josh Phillips        SR    23:15.7
  4     10  Jack Jennings        SO    23:16.8
  5     72  Marco Langon         FR    23:49.4
  6   ( 78) Jack Fredian         SR    23:52.2
  7   ( 94) Evan Addison         SR    24:01.6

  3.   105  Utah State                     (23:23.7  116:58.2 0:27.8)
=============================================
  1      3  Camren Todd          JR    23:07.4
  2     14  Yonas Mogos          JR    23:19.3
  3     21  Caleb Garnica        SR    23:27.1
  4     27  Bridger Altice       JR    23:29.2
  5     40  Mark Crandall        SR    23:35.2
  6   ( 80) Darren Harman        SR    23:52.5
  7   ( 84) Max Wehrli           JR    23:54.4

  4.   138  Georgetown                     (23:29.1  117:25.2 0:08.5)
=============================================
  1     16  Shea Weilbaker       JR    23:23.2
  2     23  Lucas Guerra         FR    23:27.7
  3     32  Quinn Nicholson      JR    23:31.2
  4     33  Abel Teffra          SO    23:31.4
  5     34  Sean Laidlaw         SR    23:31.7
  6   ( 53) Price Owens          JR    23:41.6
  7   ( 77) Camden Gilmore       SO    23:51.8

  5.   157  Duke                           (23:30.3  117:31.5 0:23.8)
=============================================
  1     15  Matyas Csiki-Fejer   SR    23:20.6
  2     18  Zach Kinne           JR    23:25.0
  3     19  Chris Theodore       SR    23:25.2
  4     44  Sam Rivera           JR    23:36.3
  5     61  Austin Gabay         FR    23:44.4
  6   ( 66) Nick Dahl            SR    23:47.4
  7   ( 81) Jared Kreis          SO    23:53.4

  6.   215  Providence                     (23:34.4  117:51.6 0:38.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Liam Back            SO    23:17.3
  2     13  Dj Principe          SR    23:18.0
  3     45  Michael Morgan       SO    23:37.1
  4     59  Shane Coffey         SO    23:43.8
  5     87  Abdel Laadjel        SO    23:55.4
  6   (221) Sean Meehan          SR    24:59.8

  7.   265  Stony Brook                    (23:40.9  118:24.4 0:28.2)
=============================================
  1     26  Robert Becker        SR    23:28.9
  2     31  Evan Brennan         JR    23:31.0
  3     48  Carlos Santos        JR    23:38.6
  4     70  Shane Henderson      JR    23:48.8
  5     90  Conor Malanaphy      SR    23:57.1
  6   (144) Colin Ross           SR    24:26.8
  7   (193) Aiden Smyth          SR    24:46.0

  8.   317  Yale                           (23:47.8  118:58.8 0:50.7)
=============================================
  1     25  Cade Brown           SR    23:28.6
  2     28  Varun Oberai         SO    23:29.7
  3     29  Sean Kay             SO    23:29.8
  4    110  Richard Sturtevant   JR    24:11.4
  5    125  Stephen Moody        SO    24:19.3
  6   (173) Winslow Atkeson      SO    24:37.7
  7   (182) Martin Riddell       SO    24:41.8

  9.   317  Cornell                        (23:45.8  118:48.7 1:04.7)
=============================================
  1     12  Perry Mackinnon      SR    23:17.4
  2     39  Rhys Hammond         JR    23:34.8
  3     54  Rishabh Prakash      SR    23:42.0
  4     79  Damian Hackett       SO    23:52.4
  5    133  Colden Longley       JR    24:22.1
  6   (139) Derek Amicon         SO    24:25.6
  7   (160) James Glebocki       FR    24:31.6

 10.   382  Dartmouth                      (23:53.3  119:26.2 0:52.4)
=============================================
  1     22  Will Daley           SO    23:27.2
  2     67  Albert Velikonja     SO    23:47.7
  3     74  James Lawrence       SO    23:50.6
  4     93  Eric Gibson          JR    24:01.1
  5    126  Declan O'Scannlain   SO    24:19.6
  6   (162) Mac Hadden           SO    24:32.9
  7   (165) Trey Cormier         JR    24:34.8

 11.   398  Indiana                        (23:55.1  119:35.3 0:43.7)
=============================================
  1     35  Gabriel Sanchez      SO    23:32.0
  2     47  Jake Gebhardt        JR    23:38.4
  3     92  Camden Marshall      FR    24:00.6
  4    105  Austin Haskett       SO    24:08.6
  5    119  Dustin Horter        SR    24:15.7
  6   (168) Abe Eckman           FR    24:35.9
  7   (178) Skylar Stidam        JR    24:40.0

 12.   401  Wingate                        (23:53.8  119:28.8 0:38.9)
=============================================
  1     42  Scott Nutter         SO    23:35.3
  2     75  Bastian Mrochen      SO    23:50.9
  3     82  Cas Kopmels          JR    23:53.6
  4     86  Yonas Sauers         SO    23:54.8
  5    116  Pierre Galbourdin    SO    24:14.2
  6   (136) Soheil Boufrizi      SO    24:24.7
  7   (145) Oliver Way           SR    24:27.4

 13.   420  UMass Lowell                   (23:58.1  119:50.1 0:53.1)
=============================================
  1     30  John Riley           JR    23:30.6
  2     37  Drew Everett         SR    23:33.5
  3    106  Jan Wouter Van Den Akker SO    24:09.8
  4    112  Daniel Cosgrove      SR    24:12.5
  5    135  Joseph Walsh         SR    24:23.7
  6   (143) Jeffrey Allen        JR    24:26.7
  7   (158) Landen Vaillancourt  SO    24:30.5

 14.   426  Penn                           (23:56.5  119:42.4 0:41.4)
=============================================
  1     51  Dylan Throop         SO    23:40.7
  2     69  Michael Keehan       JR    23:48.3
  3     85  Zubeir Dagane        SO    23:54.4
  4     89  Luke Johnson         SO    23:56.9
  5    132  Edwin Klanke         SO    24:22.1
  6   (151) William Shaughnessy  SO    24:28.3

 15.   437  Utah Valley                    (23:58.8  119:53.9 0:48.2)
=============================================
  1     36  Joel Mendez          JR    23:32.4
  2     57  Max Mahon            SO    23:42.8
  3     97  Austin Hone          JR    24:03.0
  4    118  Habtamu Cheney       SR    24:15.1
  5    129  Adam Bunker          FR    24:20.6
  6   (137) Ayden Womack         FR    24:24.9
  7   (166) Adrian Jones         SR    24:35.1

 16.   442  Texas A&M                      (23:57.9  119:49.5 1:17.2)
=============================================
  1      6  Eric Casarez         JR    23:14.2
  2     64  Chandon Chhikara     JR    23:46.5
  3     96  Jonathan Chung       SO    24:02.9
  4    117  Gavin Hoffpauir      SR    24:14.5
  5    159  Joseph Benn          SO    24:31.4
  6   (163) Cooper Cawthra       FR    24:33.2
  7   (167) Kyle Johnson         SO    24:35.4

 17.   475  Georgia Tech                   (24:03.4  120:17.0 0:31.5)
=============================================
  1     55  James Cragin         SR    23:42.6
  2     99  Zach Jaeger          SO    24:04.7
  3    102  Joshua Williams      JR    24:07.1
  4    104  Devin Wade           FR    24:08.5
  5    115  John Higinbotham     SO    24:14.1
  6   (146) Jackson Borden       SO    24:27.4
  7   (147) Ronan Sullivan       SO    24:27.7

 18.   493  Guelph                         (24:04.5  120:22.2 0:40.1)
=============================================
  1     63  Alec Purnell               23:45.6
  2     71  Max Davies           SO    23:49.3
  3     95  Nicholas Bannon            24:02.8
  4    124  Gavin Hughes               24:18.8
  5    140  Christian Rachner    JR    24:25.7
  6   (201) Gaetano Pocchi       FR    24:51.0
  7   (206) Jack Lehto           FR    24:53.4

 19.   530  Boston University              (24:09.0  120:44.8 0:12.8)
=============================================
  1     98  Matt Mason           JR    24:03.9
  2    100  Parker Schneider     FR    24:04.9
  3    103  Foster Malleck       SR    24:08.1
  4    109  Freddy Collins       FR    24:11.2
  5    120  Marcel Aubry         SR    24:16.7
  6   (149) Jacob Connolly       FR    24:28.1
  7   (195) Michael Hagan        SR    24:47.0

 20.   567  George Mason                   (24:10.2  120:50.8 0:54.3)
=============================================
  1     43  Jack Ikenberry       SR    23:35.4
  2     76  Wesley Bond          SO    23:51.4
  3    141  Joseph Queen         JR    24:26.1
  4    150  Mason Love           FR    24:28.2
  5    157  Josh Walker          SO    24:29.7
  6   (210) Kai Muniz            JR    24:55.1
  7   (292) Grayson Clark        FR    25:38.9

 21.   622  Army West Point                (24:16.2  121:21.0 1:08.1)
=============================================
  1     41  Garrett Gough        SR    23:35.3
  2    108  Matthew Porter       SR    24:11.0
  3    134  Thomas Vo            JR    24:22.7
  4    152  Luke Lusskin         JR    24:28.6
  5    187  Nathan Davis         FR    24:43.4
  6   (188) Erick Lara           JR    24:43.5
  7   (204) Mitchell Burr        JR    24:52.2

 22.   648  Charleston (W.V.)              (24:18.5  121:32.5 0:55.4)
=============================================
  1     68  Joao Pereira         SR    23:47.8
  2    111  Thomas Termote       SO    24:11.8
  3    130  Alejandro Abellaneda SR    24:21.1
  4    153  Zane Chalker         SO    24:28.6
  5    186  Matthys Bourse       FR    24:43.2
  6   (219) Noah Revels          SO    24:58.7
  7   (235) Warren Thiel         SO    25:05.8

 23.   679  Iona                           (24:20.0  121:40.0 1:17.6)
=============================================
  1     50  Jamie Dee            SR    23:40.2
  2     88  Graham Baird         SR    23:56.3
  3    154  Donnovan Tucker      JR    24:28.8
  4    170  Nick Soldevere       SO    24:36.9
  5    217  Peter Schulten       SO    24:57.8
  6   (251) Nick Hunziker        SO    25:16.9
  7   (262) Nick Sinofsky        SO    25:21.0

 24.   713  Walsh                          (24:21.9  121:49.5 1:45.8)
=============================================
  1      8  Zach Kreft           SR    23:14.9
  2     91  Nathan Moore         SO    23:57.4
  3    183  Mitchel Dunham       SO    24:42.1
  4    208  Julian Shrock        JR    24:54.4
  5    223  Drew Roberts         JR    25:00.7
  6   (266) Seth Macura          SO    25:23.7
  7   (267) Drew Monahan         SO    25:25.2

 25.   744  RPI                            (24:25.7  122:08.1 1:19.6)
=============================================
  1     58  Cory Kennedy         SO    23:43.2
  2     60  Matthew Lecky        JR    23:44.1
  3    197  Patrick Smyth        JR    24:48.7
  4    198  Mitchell Dailey      SO    24:49.3
  5    231  William Hawkins      JR    25:02.8
  6   (236) Connor Wooding       SR    25:06.1
  7   (245) Justin Cascio        FR    25:13.3

 26.   777  Johns Hopkins                  (24:30.1  122:30.4 0:34.5)
=============================================
  1    107  Gavin McElhennon     SO    24:09.9
  2    113  Matthew Kleiman      JR    24:13.1
  3    177  Charlie Teeter       SO    24:39.1
  4    189  Daniel Chen          JR    24:43.9
  5    191  Emmanuel Leblond     FR    24:44.4
  6   (192) Sean Enright         SO    24:44.9
  7   (229) Bryce Thalheimer     JR    25:01.9

 27.   786  William & Mary                 (24:32.5  122:42.5 0:44.2)
=============================================
  1    114  Jacob Jones          JR    24:13.4
  2    121  Samuel Pritchard     SO    24:17.4
  3    123  Nate Jennings        JR    24:18.6
  4    212  Tj Corliss           SR    24:55.5
  5    216  Luke Ellwood         FR    24:57.6
  6   (261) Luke Henkel          FR    25:20.7
  7   (283) Evan Goodell         SR    25:32.1

 28.   793  Siena                          (24:31.2  122:35.6 1:23.5)
=============================================
  1     46  Brandon Olden        JR    23:37.5
  2    101  Aidan Gillooley      JR    24:06.2
  3    209  Ben Guerin           SO    24:54.8
  4    213  Tommy Anderson       JR    24:56.1
  5    224  Killian McNamee      SO    25:01.0
  6   (246) Christopher Deforest SO    25:13.5
  7   (255) Luke Tkaczyk         SO    25:19.3

 29.   820  John Carroll                   (24:32.7  122:43.4 1:57.4)
=============================================
  1      7  Alex Phillip         JR    23:14.7
  2    175  Ethan Domitrovich    SO    24:38.6
  3    184  Dominic Delmoro      SO    24:42.7
  4    211  Adam Shah            JR    24:55.3
  5    243  Tommy Naiman         SO    25:12.1
  6   (249) Ryan Champa          SO    25:16.0
  7   (282) Caleb Correia        SO    25:31.9

 30.   860  La Salle                       (24:37.2  123:05.7 1:38.6)
=============================================
  1     73  Finn Birnie          JR    23:49.8
  2     83  Ibrahim Kedir        SR    23:54.0
  3    207  Charlie Hazlett      FR    24:53.9
  4    220  Alex Sandras         JR    24:59.6
  5    277  Stefano Isabella     SO    25:28.4
  6   (284) Nathan Paolangeli    SO    25:32.2
  7   (299) Matt Bridger         SR    25:50.9

 31.   887  Columbia                       (24:40.1  123:20.3 1:44.0)
=============================================
  1     56  Michael Danzi        JR    23:42.7
  2    156  Owen Lockyer         SO    24:29.4
  3    199  Edward Blaha         FR    24:49.8
  4    202  Gavin White          SO    24:51.7
  5    274  Owen Nelson          SO    25:26.7
  6   (276) George Blaha         FR    25:28.2
  7   (311) Jack Casey           FR    26:27.1

 32.   894  George Washington              (24:40.1  123:20.4 0:18.4)
=============================================
  1    155  Ryan Fowkes          JR    24:29.3
  2    172  Kevin Conlon         JR    24:37.5
  3    181  Lucas Brown          JR    24:41.7
  4    190  Jacob Heredia        FR    24:44.2
  5    196  Patrick Castellano   JR    24:47.7
  6   (242) Austin Brotemarkle   FR    25:11.5
  7   (259) Pierce Kapustka      JR    25:20.0

 33.   898  St. Joseph's (Pa.)             (24:41.7  123:28.1 0:33.7)
=============================================
  1    122  Jack Shea            SR    24:18.3
  2    179  Jay Shanahan         SO    24:41.0
  3    194  Matthew Coffey       JR    24:46.7
  4    200  Colton Johnson       SO    24:50.1
  5    203  Aidan Groff          SO    24:52.0
  6   (239) Noah Deckert         SO    25:06.9
  7   (254) Colin Kane           JR    25:18.3

 34.   900  Dayton                         (24:42.0  123:30.0 0:46.0)
=============================================
  1    128  Bryce Conley         JR    24:20.4
  2    138  Andrew Schuster      SR    24:25.2
  3    164  Sam Duncan           JR    24:34.7
  4    233  Conner Johanssen     SR    25:03.3
  5    237  Isaac Burkart        JR    25:06.4
  6   (258) Tristan Karnes       JR    25:19.7
  7   (279) Adam Jones           JR    25:29.7

 35.   910  UC San Diego                   (24:42.7  123:33.1 0:38.6)
=============================================
  1    127  Jordan Haney         SO    24:20.0
  2    174  Michael Julian       FR    24:38.1
  3    176  Nicco Pompili        JR    24:38.9
  4    215  Zeno Castiglioni     SO    24:57.5
  5    218  Luke Stafanou        FR    24:58.6
  6   (244) Andrew Villapudua    SO    25:12.8
  7   (247) Brett Beattie        SR    25:13.6

 36.   942  Marist                         (24:45.3  123:46.2 1:48.1)
=============================================
  1     38  Ramsey Little        JR    23:34.2
  2    171  Christopher Paxis    SO    24:37.0
  3    228  Brendan Dearie       JR    25:01.9
  4    241  Gabe Rodriguez       SO    25:10.8
  5    264  Kieran Donnelly      FR    25:22.3
  6   (288) Tyler Perry          FR    25:36.7
  7   (295) Daniel Czop          JR    25:42.8

 37.  1082  Richmond                       (24:59.9  124:59.3 1:58.5)
=============================================
  1     49  Stuart Terrill       SO    23:39.2
  2    240  Jordan Bendura       SO    25:08.0
  3    250  Robert Gunia         JR    25:16.3
  4    253  Tanner Crochet       JR    25:18.1
  5    290  Jake Schindel        JR    25:37.7
  6   (294) Sean Doolan          SR    25:42.7
  7   (300) Patrick Sutphin      SR    25:52.1

 38.  1085  Ohio                           (25:00.4  125:01.9 1:09.1)
=============================================
  1    142  Wendesen King        JR    24:26.6
  2    180  Michael Tonkovich    JR    24:41.0
  3    205  Ethan Frisone        SR    24:52.4
  4    271  Connor Wertman       SO    25:26.2
  5    287  Jack Myers           SO    25:35.7
  6   (293) Cooper Mullen        JR    25:41.9
  7   (298) Jake Ethridge        SO    25:50.5

 39.  1164  Central Michigan               (25:08.3  125:41.1 1:47.7)
=============================================
  1     65  Adam Rzentkowski     JR    23:47.4
  2    268  Blake Chipman        FR    25:25.5
  3    272  Gabe Goosen          SR    25:26.5
  4    273  Jason Fredricks      FR    25:26.6
  5    286  Owen Howard          SR    25:35.1
  6   (289) Clay Kuiper          FR    25:36.9
  7   (302) Hunter Fougner       SO    26:00.9

 40.  1173  UMass Amherst                  (25:06.7  125:33.5 0:21.0)
=============================================
  1    214  Surafel Mengist      SO    24:56.5
  2    225  Loeden Rodrigues     SO    25:01.8
  3    234  Benjamin Burgess     JR    25:03.8
  4    248  Liam Ouellette       FR    25:13.9
  5    252  Will Kenney          SO    25:17.5
  6   (265) Nicholas Valianti    SO    25:22.8
  7   (275) Michael Norberg      SO    25:27.4

 41.  1195  Lehigh                         (25:26.0  127:09.9 1:54.6)
=============================================
  1    131  Connor Melko         SR    24:21.5
  2    148  Tyler French         SR    24:27.8
  3    303  Nick Wilson          SR    26:01.2
  4    304  Ethan Davis          SR    26:03.3
  5    309  Riley Williamson     SR    26:16.1
  6   (314) Connor Malinger      FR    26:34.9
  7   (316) Jacob Martinez       SR    26:50.6

 42.  1219  Rutgers                        (25:11.4  125:56.6 0:23.9)
=============================================
  1    226  Alec Snell           SR    25:01.8
  2    230  Liam Tilton          FR    25:02.7
  3    238  William Hare         SR    25:06.8
  4    256  Chris Hill           SO    25:19.6
  5    269  Will Berger          SR    25:25.7
  6   (281) Ryan Mitchell        JR    25:30.2
  7   (301) Brian Pedretti       SO    25:56.7

 43.  1267  Bowling Green                  (25:19.2  126:35.6 1:12.0)
=============================================
  1    169  Alexander Haffa      JR    24:36.3
  2    260  Heriberto Alvarez    SO    25:20.2
  3    263  Michael Nowinski     SO    25:21.5
  4    278  Cesar Arellano       SR    25:29.3
  5    297  Michael Worboy       SO    25:48.3
  6   (307) Hunter Sidle         FR    26:11.8
  7   (315) Christian Gagliardi  SO    26:43.0

 44.  1269  Binghamton                     (25:25.8  127:08.8 1:47.0)
=============================================
  1    161  Matt Cavaliere       JR    24:32.9
  2    232  Josh Stone           SO    25:03.1
  3    270  Andrew Rosenblatt    FR    25:25.8
  4    296  Wyeth Semo           FR    25:47.1
  5    310  Nick Defelice        JR    26:19.9
  6   (312) Austin Wefer         FR    26:28.1

 45.  1325  Albany                         (25:27.3  127:16.1 1:06.2)
=============================================
  1    222  Brandon Garcia       JR    24:59.9
  2    227  Ryan Russell         SO    25:01.8
  3    280  Kirk Dawkins         FR    25:30.0
  4    291  Antonio Beltran      JR    25:38.3
  5    305  Jared Rogalski       SO    26:06.1
  6   (306) Lenny Diaz           SO    26:09.5
  7   (317) Gianni Henry         FR    27:14.8

 46.  1348  Lafayette                      (25:40.8  128:23.9 1:51.6)
=============================================
  1    185  Robert Oehrlein      SR    24:42.8
  2    257  Alfred Sanford II    SO    25:19.6
  3    285  Alexander Gent       SO    25:33.4
  4    308  Emil Arangala        SO    26:13.7
  5    313  Sean Hamilton        JR    26:34.4
  6   (318) Titan Casey          FR    27:18.3
  7   (319) Cameron Kratz        FR    27:30.0




Incomplete Teams:

Hofstra                       
         Abraham Longosiwa FR , Paul Markovina JR , Aiden Willey JR , Brian Beck FR 

                                       2022 PAUL SHORT RUN PRESENTED BY ASICS
                                         September 30    Lehigh University

                                               WOMEN'S GOLD RACE - 6K

                                     Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                                                www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       1MILE    2MILE
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     SPLIT    SPLIT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Everlyn Kemboi            SR  Utah Valley              19:33.0  5:15    5:22.5  10:44.4     
       2    2 Amina Maatoug             SO  Duke                     19:34.6  5:16    5:21.6  10:44.1     
       3    3 Maggie Donahue            JR  Georgetown               19:37.1  5:16    5:23.2  10:44.8     
       4    4 Chloe Scrimgeour          SO  Georgetown               19:37.5  5:16    5:22.0  10:44.7     
       5    5 Sami Corman               SR  Georgetown               19:38.6  5:17    5:21.2  10:44.4     
       6    6 Brynn Brown               SO  North Carolina           19:38.9  5:17    5:22.1  10:44.4     
       7    7 Jane Buckley              FR  Providence               19:40.8  5:17    5:24.1  10:45.6     
       8    8 Kelsey Harrington         SO  North Carolina           19:41.8  5:17    5:22.2  10:44.3     
       9    9 Grace Forbes              JR  Rice                     19:45.2  5:18    5:21.7  10:44.2     
      10   10 Grace Jensen              SR  Georgetown               19:49.5  5:20    5:21.9  10:44.5     
      11   11 Daisy Liljegren           SO  Boston University        19:49.7  5:20    5:21.6  10:44.1     
      12   12 Taryn Parks               SO  North Carolina           19:54.2  5:21    5:22.5  10:46.0     
      13   13 Analee Weaver             SO  Utah State               19:56.5  5:21    5:23.5  10:45.4     
      14   14 Sarah Schmitt             JR  Indiana                  19:57.0  5:22    5:23.1  10:45.0     
      15   15 Maeve Stiles              FR  Penn                     19:57.3  5:22    5:21.9  10:44.7     
      16   16 Kenzie Doyle              JR  UMass Lowell             19:57.7  5:22    5:22.5  10:45.0     
      17   17 Natalie Tyner             SO  North Carolina           19:58.1  5:22    5:23.0  10:45.1     
      18   18 Abigail Loveys            JR  Princeton                19:58.2  5:22    5:22.1  10:46.4     
      19   19 Victoria Patterson        SO  Columbia                 20:00.4  5:22    5:21.9  10:44.8     
      20   20 Fatima Alanis             SO  North Carolina           20:00.6  5:23    5:22.1  10:44.6     
      21   21 Leandra Lorenz            JR  Elon                     20:02.9  5:23    5:23.6  10:45.0     
      22   22 Georgia Jones             JR  Army West Point          20:03.4  5:23    5:21.0  10:44.7     
      23   23 Helena Lindsay            SR  Georgia Tech             20:04.3  5:23    5:24.9  10:47.3     
      24   24 Sophia Ryan               JR  Binghamton               20:05.1  5:24    5:22.6  10:45.6     
      25   25 Micaela Rivera            SR  Utah State               20:06.0  5:24    5:23.3  10:45.4     
      26   26 Lydia Olivere             SR  Villanova                20:06.2  5:24    5:23.8  10:50.1     
      27   27 Mackenna Curtis-Collins   SR  Wake Forest              20:08.0  5:25    5:24.8  10:52.8     
      28   28 Liz Galarza               SR  Georgia Tech             20:08.3  5:25    5:25.2  10:50.4     
      29   29 Cameron Ormond                Guelph                   20:09.0  5:25    5:22.8  10:47.5     
      30   30 Corinne Robitaille        JR  Dartmouth                20:09.5  5:25    5:26.9  10:55.0     
      31   31 Sasha Neglia              SO  North Carolina           20:10.2  5:25    5:22.7  10:48.0     
      32   32 Annabelle Eastman         JR  George Mason             20:10.7  5:25    5:25.4  10:51.3     
      33   33 Carlee Hansen             SO  North Carolina           20:11.7  5:25    5:23.0  10:46.1     
      34   34 Alexandra Carlson         SO  Rutgers                  20:12.2  5:26    5:25.8  10:51.4     
      35   35 Miranda Stanhope          JR  James Madison            20:12.4  5:26    5:24.7  10:52.3     
      36   36 Mariah Wehrle             SO  Indiana                  20:14.4  5:26    5:25.0  10:49.4     
      37   37 Lily Tuck                 JR  Providence               20:14.8  5:26    5:22.1  10:45.2     
      38   38 Laura Mooney              SO  Providence               20:16.6  5:27    5:22.3  10:44.8     
      39   39 Page Lester               JR  Princeton                20:17.2  5:27    5:23.6  10:49.2     
      40   40 Olivia Lomascolo          SR  Siena                    20:17.8  5:27    5:22.2  10:47.1     
      41   41 Dalia Frias               FR  Duke                     20:18.3  5:27    5:23.6  10:46.6     
      42   42 Emma McGill               FR  Villanova                20:19.3  5:28    5:24.3  10:52.7     
      43   43 Shannon Flockhart         SO  Providence               20:19.4  5:28    5:22.2  10:45.4     
      44   44 Maggie Springer           JR  Elon                     20:21.3  5:28    5:24.5  10:53.4     
      45   45 Katy-Ann McDonald         SR  Georgetown               20:22.2  5:28    5:23.0  10:45.9     
      46   46 Bailey Brinkerhoff        JR  Utah State               20:23.0  5:29    5:25.6  10:58.7     
      47   47 Aziza Chigatayeva         SR  Binghamton               20:23.1  5:29    5:22.9  10:49.0     
      48   48 Ashlyn Ramos              SR  Duke                     20:23.3  5:29    5:26.5  10:52.3     
      49   49 Chloe Thomas              SO  Connecticut              20:24.1  5:29    5:27.8  11:00.8     
      50   50 Mazzie Melaney            SR  Utah Valley              20:25.6  5:29    5:23.7  10:49.2     
      51   51 Niamh O'Mahony            FR  Providence               20:26.1  5:29    5:25.9  10:53.6     
      52      Sarah Trainor             SO  North Carolina           20:26.3  5:29    5:22.9  10:50.0     
      53   52 Chloe Gonzalez            SO  Georgetown               20:27.1  5:30    5:24.2  10:52.3     
      54   53 Emma Thornley             SO  Utah State               20:28.2  5:30    5:25.1  10:58.9     
      55   54 Abby Jensen               JR  Utah State               20:28.6  5:30    5:26.8  10:59.4     
      56   55 Fiona Max                 SO  Princeton                20:29.6  5:30    5:22.3  10:48.8     
      57   56 Hannah Branch             SR  Utah Valley              20:29.7  5:30    5:25.0  10:53.8     
      58   57 Madeline Rehm             JR  Wake Forest              20:30.0  5:30    5:25.7  11:00.3     
      59   58 Jenna Zydanowicz          JR  Connecticut              20:30.2  5:30    5:29.1  11:02.2     
      60   59 Fiona McLoughlin          SO  Stony Brook              20:30.3  5:30    5:31.3  11:02.9     
      61   60 Madison Flippence         JR  Utah Valley              20:30.9  5:31    5:30.1  10:59.7     
      62   61 Madison Synowiec          SO  Elon                     20:31.4  5:31    5:24.5  10:53.5     
      63   62 Kailee Perry              SO  Bowling Green            20:31.8  5:31    5:32.0  11:00.8     
      64   63 Jenna Barker              JR  Indiana                  20:32.4  5:31    5:30.6  11:03.3     
      65   64 Kimberley May             SO  Providence               20:32.7  5:31    5:24.7  10:51.8     
      66   65 Grace Plain               SR  Texas A&M                20:32.7  5:31    5:27.4  11:01.5     
      67   66 Alex Ross                 SR  Johns Hopkins            20:33.0  5:31    5:27.0  10:58.3     
      68   67 Maggie Zwahlen            SR  Utah Valley              20:33.6  5:31    5:26.7  10:59.6     
      69   68 Amelia Arrieta            FR  Villanova                20:34.8  5:32    5:26.3  11:00.3     
      70   69 Veronica Kriss            SR  Boston University        20:35.4  5:32    5:30.0  11:03.3     
      71   70 Anna Twomey               JR  Elon                     20:37.0  5:32    5:24.6  10:59.2     
      72   71 Emily Robinson            SO  Villanova                20:37.3  5:32    5:25.1  11:01.6     
      73   72 Ariana Gardizy            SR  Villanova                20:38.6  5:33    5:24.2  10:55.8     
      74   73 Randi Burr                SR  Connecticut              20:39.3  5:33    5:23.1  10:54.1     
      75   74 Sydney Leitner            FR  Binghamton               20:39.4  5:33    5:27.7  11:01.1     
      76   75 Maddie Dalton             JR  Indiana                  20:39.6  5:33    5:30.4  11:03.5     
      77   76 Charlotte Richman         FR  Army West Point          20:39.9  5:33    5:24.1  10:54.7     
      78   77 Alex O'Neill              JR  Providence               20:40.4  5:33    5:27.5  11:03.6     
      79   78 Grace Weigele             SO  Stony Brook              20:40.8  5:33    5:33.1  11:10.6     
      80   79 Elizabeth Bader           JR  Penn                     20:41.1  5:33    5:25.4  11:00.9     
      81   80 Elia Ton-That             FR  Columbia                 20:41.2  5:33    5:29.2  10:57.6     
      82   81 Julia Abell               SR  Texas A&M                20:41.5  5:33    5:33.6  11:04.2     
      83   82 Katie Altieri             SO  Maryland                 20:41.5  5:33    5:27.7  11:01.8     
      84   83 Pippa Nuttall             JR  Georgetown               20:41.7  5:34    5:24.5  10:56.2     
      85   84 Hana Catsimanes           SO  Wake Forest              20:42.9  5:34    5:23.5  10:56.2     
      86   85 Kate Jortberg             SO  Georgia Tech             20:43.2  5:34    5:25.2  10:51.4     
      87   86 Alexis Allen              SO  Princeton                20:44.0  5:34    5:22.6  10:54.1     
      88   87 Katie Blount              FR  Elon                     20:44.1  5:34    5:30.5  11:02.8     
      89   88 Sara Stephenson           JR  Johns Hopkins            20:44.6  5:34    5:30.1  11:06.6     
      90   89 Elise Wright              SR  Wake Forest              20:45.3  5:34    5:28.7  11:04.0     
      91   90 Caroline Garrett          JR  Wake Forest              20:46.5  5:35    5:28.6  11:04.0     
      92   91 Madeleine Locher          SO  Dartmouth                20:47.7  5:35    5:28.2  10:59.5     
      93   92 Sofia Istnick             FR  William & Mary           20:48.0  5:35    5:27.4  11:01.9     
      94   93 Kathryn Rodrigues         SO  Yale                     20:48.2  5:35    5:27.0  11:02.5     
      95   94 Emily Paupore             SO  Central Michigan         20:48.8  5:35    5:27.2  11:00.1     
      96   95 Michelle Gray             FR  Guelph                   20:50.3  5:36    5:31.2  11:04.5     
      97   96 Katherine Strong          FR  Dartmouth                20:50.5  5:36    5:32.1  11:08.0     
      98   97 Meghan Convery            SR  Boston University        20:51.4  5:36    5:28.7  11:05.9     
      99   98 Kassidy Johnson           SR  Rutgers                  20:52.2  5:36    5:40.4  11:23.6     
     100   99 Arianna Deboer            SO  William & Mary           20:52.6  5:36    5:29.1  11:13.5     
     101  100 Phoebe Bates              SO  Indiana                  20:52.6  5:36    5:31.9  11:11.7     
     102  101 Sammi Lee                 JR  Utah State               20:53.2  5:37    5:30.8  11:11.4     
     103  102 Kosana Weir               SR  Yale                     20:53.4  5:37    5:27.0  11:02.7     
     104  103 India Weir                JR  Princeton                20:53.4  5:37    5:26.8  11:00.7     
     105  104 Sadie-Jane Hickson            Guelph                   20:53.5  5:37    5:32.6  11:12.2     
     106  105 Abbey Santoro             SR  Texas A&M                20:53.5  5:37    5:33.2  11:08.6     
     107  106 Madison Trippett          SO  Richmond                 20:53.8  5:37    5:27.5  11:07.8     
     108  107 Laura Yantha              SR  Guelph                   20:53.8  5:37    5:32.7  11:12.3     
     109  108 Nina Whitford                 Guelph                   20:54.0  5:37    5:32.9  11:12.2     
     110  109 Caitlin Wosika            SR  Rice                     20:54.7  5:37    5:47.7  11:29.3     
     111  110 Leila Boussedra           FR  Ohio                     20:55.7  5:37    5:29.7  11:03.7     
     112  111 Alyssa Skorge             SO  Indiana                  20:55.9  5:37    5:37.5  11:12.7     
     113  112 Tsion Yared               SO  Princeton                20:56.2  5:37    5:29.0  11:11.8     
     114  113 Claire Overfelt           FR  Indiana                  20:56.3  5:37    5:37.5  11:13.3     
     115  114 Emily Cole                JR  Duke                     20:56.3  5:37    5:23.9  10:51.8     
     116  115 Anna Coffin               JR  Maryland                 20:56.4  5:37    5:29.3  11:11.9     
     117  116 Alyssa Mason              FR  Ohio                     20:56.5  5:38    5:26.7  10:58.8     
     118  117 Theresa Hagey             SO  Ohio                     20:57.2  5:38    5:26.3  11:00.8     
     119  118 Karly Forker              JR  Duke                     20:58.0  5:38    5:31.1  11:10.8     
     120  119 Vera Sjoberg              FR  Boston University        20:58.3  5:38    5:31.3  11:08.0     
     121  120 Joanna Halfhill           SO  Army West Point          20:58.5  5:38    5:27.0  11:01.4     
     122  121 Sarah Ellis               FR  Utah State               20:58.7  5:38    5:30.8  11:11.5     
     123  122 Katie Hamilton            SO  Duke                     20:59.4  5:38    5:31.1  11:09.1     
     124  123 Delia McDade Clay         SO  Siena                    21:00.1  5:38    5:24.2  11:02.3     
     125  124 Lily Murphy               FR  Penn                     21:01.3  5:39    5:25.9  11:02.5     
     126  125 Emily Levonas             SO  Dartmouth                21:03.2  5:39    5:31.1  11:09.6     
     127  126 Tess Fitzmaurice          SO  Albany                   21:03.5  5:39    5:35.3  11:15.2     
     128  127 Sophie Coughlin           JR  Connecticut              21:03.7  5:39    5:35.4  11:14.8     
     129  128 Claire Archer             FR  Yale                     21:04.2  5:40    5:27.4  11:02.0     
     130  129 Elizabeth Stockman        SO  Richmond                 21:05.0  5:40    5:27.5  11:15.0     
     131  130 Madeleine Burns           SO  Princeton                21:05.2  5:40    5:25.7  11:00.4     
     132  131 Emma Douglass             FR  Wake Forest              21:07.6  5:40    5:26.4  11:05.1     
     133  132 Jordan Mathis             JR  Columbia                 21:08.4  5:41    5:33.9  11:12.4     
     134  133 Nicole Garcia             SO  Stony Brook              21:09.0  5:41    5:33.3  11:18.5     
     135  134 Eugenia Fairhurst         SO  UMass Amherst            21:09.0  5:41    5:32.3  11:16.2     
     136      Carissa Hofeling          FR  Utah State               21:09.9  5:41    5:28.1  11:10.6     
     137  135 Anna Corcoran             FR  Duke                     21:10.1  5:41    5:31.3  11:13.0     
     138  136 Caroline Webb             SR  Connecticut              21:10.1  5:41    5:40.3  11:17.3     
     139  137 Emma Mahon                FR  Utah Valley              21:10.5  5:41    5:25.4  11:02.5     
     140  138 Anya Turner               JR  Central Michigan         21:10.7  5:41    5:34.6  11:13.0     
     141  139 Allie Martin              FR  Ohio                     21:10.9  5:41    5:32.0  11:12.6     
     142  140 Caroline Livingston       SO  Dartmouth                21:10.9  5:41    5:32.5  11:16.3     
     143  141 Emma Kerimo               SO  Dartmouth                21:11.2  5:41    5:37.8  11:15.7     
     144  142 Sylvana Northrop          SO  UC San Diego             21:11.3  5:41    5:40.3  11:21.4     
     145  143 Agnieszka Lubowska        SO  Utah Valley              21:11.5  5:42    5:34.2  11:12.7     
     146  144 Celia Chacko              SR  Connecticut              21:11.6  5:42    5:41.0  11:17.5     
     147  145 Claire Lewis              FR  Army West Point          21:11.6  5:42    5:31.4  11:14.0     
     148  146 Gemma Rebollo             SO  Wingate                  21:12.1  5:42    5:41.8  11:21.7     
     149  147 Maddie Livingston         SO  Texas A&M                21:12.9  5:42    5:34.7  11:13.7     
     150      Allie Sandluck            SO  Saint Francis Xavier     21:13.0  5:42    5:34.6  11:20.8     
     151  148 Kennady Fontenot          FR  Texas A&M                21:13.3  5:42    5:36.1  11:20.6     
     152      Hailee Phillips           FR  Utah Valley              21:14.1  5:42    5:34.6  11:16.4     
     153  149 Stephanie Pierce          SR  Ohio                     21:14.1  5:42    5:35.8  11:15.6     
     154  150 Mary Brady                SO  Georgia Tech             21:14.3  5:42    5:31.5  11:15.8     
     155      Margaret Liebich          SO  Princeton                21:15.0  5:42    5:31.6  11:13.2     
     156      Anna Keeley               FR  Duke                     21:15.1  5:42    5:33.8  11:20.4     
     157      Eileen Benoit             SO  Saint Francis Xavier     21:15.2  5:43    5:34.7  11:19.2     
     158  151 Kylee Cubbison            FR  Bowling Green            21:15.6  5:43    5:45.5  11:30.6     
     159  152 Emma Little               FR  Texas A&M                21:16.2  5:43    5:36.4  11:20.9     
     160      Katelyn Winton            FR  Indiana                  21:16.6  5:43    5:39.8  11:27.8     
     161  153 Sofia Terenziani          SO  James Madison            21:18.4  5:43    5:32.4  11:13.5     
     162      Mikaela Ramirez           JR  Indiana                  21:19.1  5:44    5:37.8  11:21.6     
     163  154 Hannah Miller             JR  Elon                     21:19.6  5:44    5:36.2  11:18.8     
     164  155 Bronwyn Patterson         SO  Penn                     21:19.7  5:44    5:42.4  11:34.4     
     165  156 Kyra Pretre               SO  Yale                     21:19.8  5:44    5:28.1  11:12.7     
     166  157 Catherine Garrison        FR  William & Mary           21:20.0  5:44    5:29.6  11:13.6     
     167  158 Margaret Carroll          SO  Villanova                21:20.7  5:44    5:29.3  11:12.8     
     168      Mary Hennelly             SO  Georgetown               21:21.2  5:44    5:25.7  11:04.2     
     169  159 Madison Relyea            SO  Connecticut              21:21.4  5:44    5:41.3  11:21.6     
     170  160 Hannah Woodhouse              Guelph                   21:21.6  5:44    5:32.0  11:14.1     
     171      Taylor Viertel            SR  Utah Valley              21:21.7  5:44    5:26.8  11:05.6     
     172  161 Christina Yakaboski       JR  Lehigh                   21:22.1  5:44    5:31.0  11:16.6     
     173  162 Katie Turk                SO  Maryland                 21:22.7  5:45    5:39.2  11:28.4     
     174  163 Phoebe White              SO  Penn                     21:23.6  5:45    5:24.7  11:14.4     
     175  164 Kira Nolan                JR  New Hampshire            21:23.9  5:45    5:39.6  11:20.0     
     176  165 Elise Johnson             SO  Bowling Green            21:23.9  5:45    5:46.0  11:30.7     
     177  166 Meredith Helton           JR  Wake Forest              21:24.8  5:45    5:41.1  11:24.5     
     178  167 Carina Weaver             SR  Ohio                     21:25.0  5:45    5:37.2  11:21.9     
     179  168 Kate O'Neill              JR  George Mason             21:25.2  5:45    5:40.2  11:25.2     
     180  169 Taigen Hunter-Galvan      JR  Rice                     21:25.4  5:45    5:44.0  11:33.0     
     181  170 Abby Carter               JR  Dayton                   21:26.1  5:45    5:28.7  11:12.5     
     182  171 Olivia Roussel                Guelph                   21:26.1  5:45    5:34.3  11:17.9     
     183  172 Abigail McIlvain          SO  Army West Point          21:26.5  5:46    5:43.3  11:29.5     
     184  173 Lauren Beckmann           SR  Central Michigan         21:26.8  5:46    5:37.0  11:16.3     
     185  174 Laurynn Sisneros          SO  Army West Point          21:27.3  5:46    5:33.5  11:21.3     
     186  175 Mollie Scott              SO  Wingate                  21:27.3  5:46    5:43.1  11:29.3     
     187  176 Kelsi Harris              SO  Ohio                     21:27.3  5:46    5:40.5  11:26.1     
     188      Megan Minicucci           FR  Connecticut              21:27.8  5:46    5:45.3  11:33.7     
     189  177 Julia Fenerty             JR  Dartmouth                21:28.1  5:46    5:32.9  11:18.6     
     190  178 Mary Kathryn Knott        SR  Georgia Tech             21:28.1  5:46    5:32.3  11:21.6     
     191  179 Laurel Kurtz              SO  Richmond                 21:28.7  5:46    5:38.4  11:31.9     
     192  180 Nicole Yeomans            SR  New Hampshire            21:28.8  5:46    5:38.6  11:22.8     
     193  181 Sofia Condron             FR  Rutgers                  21:28.8  5:46    5:49.8  11:32.9     
     194  182 Lucy Afanasewicz          FR  Lehigh                   21:29.2  5:46    5:31.5  11:14.0     
     195  183 Laura Webb                SR  James Madison            21:29.3  5:46    5:46.1  11:40.3     
     196  184 Alyssa Balandran          SR  Rice                     21:29.6  5:46    5:52.1  11:43.4     
     197  185 Reagan Mahoney            FR  Georgia Tech             21:29.8  5:46    5:35.4  11:24.7     
     198  186 Anna Helwigh              JR  Villanova                21:30.0  5:46    5:38.3  11:31.1     
     199      Chloe Trudel              FR  Connecticut              21:30.1  5:47    5:44.7  11:33.4     
     200  187 Noelle Saine              SR  George Mason             21:31.1  5:47    5:40.0  11:25.3     
     201      Zoe Hales                 JR  Utah Valley              21:31.6  5:47    5:40.5  11:27.0     
     202      Mimi Miyazawa             SO  Utah State               21:31.8  5:47    5:24.1  10:52.0     
     203      Steph Finley              JR  Dartmouth                21:32.2  5:47    5:32.2  11:19.1     
     204  188 Katie Pou                 SO  Penn                     21:32.5  5:47    5:26.0  11:11.3     
     205  189 Emma Dunmire              FR  UC San Diego             21:32.6  5:47    5:38.6  11:27.7     
     206  190 Jelena Prescott           SO  Central Michigan         21:32.7  5:47    5:40.1  11:27.6     
     207  191 Tatjana Mense             JR  Wingate                  21:33.3  5:47    5:44.9  11:35.8     
     208  192 Katy Earwood              SO  Georgia Tech             21:33.4  5:47    5:31.8  11:17.2     
     209      Alyssa Christian          JR  Ohio                     21:33.5  5:47    5:36.8  11:21.4     
     210      Sandra Guga                   Guelph                   21:33.9  5:48    5:34.4  11:23.3     
     211  193 Mary Caroline Heinen      JR  Columbia                 21:34.0  5:48    5:46.9  11:33.5     
     212      Abby Gray                 JR  Utah State               21:34.1  5:48    5:30.8  11:24.4     
     213  194 Sarah Ross                FR  UMass Lowell             21:34.5  5:48    5:30.6  11:18.0     
     214  195 Lina Spjut                SR  Rice                     21:34.5  5:48    5:42.9  11:32.5     
     215  196 Katja Jackson             FR  Cornell                  21:34.6  5:48    5:37.4  11:33.8     
     216  197 Amanda Chambers           SR  Albany                   21:34.7  5:48    5:43.8  11:34.1     
     217      Angela Allen              SO  Princeton                21:35.0  5:48    5:27.3  11:11.1     
     218  198 Michelle Lupu             SO  Rutgers                  21:35.1  5:48    5:50.3  11:37.2     
     219  199 Lucy Young                SO  William & Mary           21:35.8  5:48    5:34.6  11:20.3     
     220      Julia Trethaway           SO  Georgetown               21:36.2  5:48    5:32.9  11:23.2     
     221      Mackenzie Hart            FR  Wake Forest              21:36.9  5:48    5:28.3  11:16.8     
     222      McKenna Trapheagen        SO  Georgia Tech             21:36.9  5:48    5:31.8  11:15.9     
     223  200 Deirdre Nelsen            SO  Texas A&M                21:37.2  5:48    5:36.9  11:23.0     
     224  201 Olivia Babski             JR  Penn                     21:38.1  5:49    5:42.2  11:34.8     
     225  202 Gabriella Garcia          FR  James Madison            21:38.3  5:49    5:51.7  11:41.3     
     226  203 Sammy Seabury             FR  Boston University        21:38.4  5:49    5:43.6  11:32.3     
     227  204 Jasmine Young             FR  Elon                     21:38.4  5:49    5:27.7  11:16.5     
     228  205 Addison Schmidt           FR  Boston University        21:39.3  5:49    5:43.6  11:32.4     
     229  206 Madison Zaun              SR  Lehigh                   21:39.3  5:49    5:40.4  11:31.4     
     230  207 Doriane Langlois          SR  Wingate                  21:39.5  5:49    5:43.0  11:29.3     
     231      Kenzie Walls              SO  Georgia Tech             21:39.6  5:49    5:35.3  11:24.7     
     232  208 Brooklyn Pierce           SO  Wingate                  21:40.4  5:49    5:44.8  11:33.3     
     233      Lucca Fulkerson           SO  Princeton                21:40.8  5:49    5:35.7  11:28.3     
     234  209 Zoe Chappelle             JR  Dayton                   21:41.2  5:49    5:41.9  11:28.1     
     235  210 Delaney Hesler            FR  New Hampshire            21:41.3  5:50    5:39.1  11:32.4     
     236  211 Melissa Weidner           SR  Dayton                   21:42.6  5:50    5:41.6  11:27.1     
     237  212 Caitlin Billman           JR  UC San Diego             21:43.7  5:50    5:38.5  11:30.0     
     238      Kyra Compton              FR  Penn                     21:43.8  5:50    5:36.4  11:23.9     
     239  213 Grace Sisson              SO  Stony Brook              21:43.9  5:50    5:40.9  11:26.8     
     240  214 Noreen Guilfoyle          SR  Albany                   21:44.9  5:50    5:42.9  11:34.0     
     241      Katelyn Buckley           SO  Texas A&M                21:45.3  5:51    5:46.4  11:33.8     
     242      Ellie Tymorek             SO  Dartmouth                21:45.7  5:51    5:44.8  11:33.3     
     243      Madelyn Bartolone         SR  Ohio                     21:46.3  5:51    5:43.1  11:24.9     
     244  215 Andrea Miller             SR  Lehigh                   21:47.1  5:51    5:37.7  11:29.3     
     245  216 Laila Abouzaid            SO  Wingate                  21:47.1  5:51    5:45.2  11:32.2     
     246  217 Rachel Shoemaker          JR  Rice                     21:47.2  5:51    5:42.5  11:32.6     
     247  218 Mary-Kate Finn            FR  UMass Lowell             21:47.4  5:51    5:40.1  11:32.2     
     248  219 Anna George               JR  Richmond                 21:47.8  5:51    5:47.0  11:43.5     
     249  220 Miranda Lorsbach          FR  Yale                     21:47.8  5:51    5:43.1  11:30.8     
     250  221 Emily Sreenan             SR  Dayton                   21:47.9  5:51    5:28.4  11:10.0     
     251  222 Sarah Conant              JR  UMass Amherst            21:48.2  5:51    5:38.2  11:31.2     
     252      Emily Akin                SR  Wake Forest              21:48.4  5:51    5:36.7  11:21.4     
     253  223 Kylie Goldfarb            SO  Yale                     21:48.7  5:51    5:36.5  11:32.6     
     254  224 Emily Sell                SO  William & Mary           21:48.7  5:52    5:41.8  11:35.5     
     255  225 Mairead Clas              FR  Cornell                  21:48.8  5:52    5:39.3  11:35.4     
     256  226 Marissa Pritchett         FR  Dayton                   21:49.9  5:52    5:38.0  11:27.5     
     257  227 Faithe Ketchum            FR  James Madison            21:49.9  5:52    5:35.8  11:27.3     
     258  228 Melissa Jachim            SO  Army West Point          21:50.9  5:52    5:44.1  11:34.6     
     259      Kate Heywood              FR  Utah Valley              21:51.0  5:52    5:41.1  11:31.4     
     260  229 Rachel Hurley             SR  Lafayette                21:52.1  5:52    5:47.8  11:41.8     
     261  230 Sophia Zell               JR  Maryland                 21:52.1  5:52    5:44.7  11:47.0     
     262  231 Isabella Godish           JR  Rutgers                  21:52.4  5:52    5:50.2  11:43.3     
     263  232 Emily Richards            SO  UC San Diego             21:52.5  5:53    5:37.6  11:38.4     
     264  233 Lucia Rabolli             FR  Rutgers                  21:53.3  5:53    5:40.5  11:31.8     
     265  234 Sydney Adams              SO  UMass Amherst            21:53.3  5:53    5:37.7  11:33.0     
     266  235 Azalea Segura-Mora        SO  UC San Diego             21:53.3  5:53    5:40.2  11:30.3     
     267  236 Katharine Priu            JR  Johns Hopkins            21:53.3  5:53    5:47.1  11:46.3     
     268      Kinsey Pogue              FR  Villanova                21:53.6  5:53    5:45.6  11:46.1     
     269      Kelli Wilson              SR  Duke                     21:53.7  5:53    5:34.5  11:27.0     
     270  237 Grace Burrell             SO  Wingate                  21:53.9  5:53    5:51.0  11:43.3     
     271  238 Elaine Atanasova          JR  Siena                    21:53.9  5:53    5:38.4  11:32.0     
     272  239 Elisabeth Van Tassell     SR  Binghamton               21:53.9  5:53    5:41.5  11:36.8     
     273  240 Marge Dalseth             SO  Cornell                  21:54.1  5:53    5:35.0  11:28.9     
     274  241 Jade Pazmino              FR  Stony Brook              21:54.4  5:53    5:48.6  11:39.5     
     275  242 Adele Alexander           SO  Marist                   21:55.1  5:53    5:38.1  11:31.4     
     276  243 Emma Baeyens              SO  Rutgers                  21:56.3  5:54    5:50.5  11:39.8     
     277  244 Madeleine Hesler          SR  James Madison            21:56.7  5:54    5:48.9  11:42.8     
     278  245 Julia Caputo              SO  Siena                    21:56.8  5:54    5:46.4  11:36.7     
     279  246 Paloma Hancock            SO  Johns Hopkins            21:57.0  5:54    5:48.0  11:42.5     
     280  247 Phoebe Rubio              FR  Richmond                 21:57.1  5:54    5:39.8  11:37.8     
     281  248 Amelia Amack              FR  UMass Amherst            21:57.3  5:54    5:33.4  11:30.1     
     282  249 Jennifer Tsai             FR  William & Mary           21:58.2  5:54    5:36.4  11:36.4     
     283  250 Izzy Best                 FR  Bowling Green            21:58.8  5:54    5:46.3  11:38.5     
     284      Kate Tavella              JR  Georgetown               21:59.3  5:54    5:43.0  11:40.7     
     285  251 Savanah Beavers           SO  Lehigh                   21:59.7  5:54    5:45.3  11:37.8     
     286  252 McKenzie Dillman          FR  George Mason             21:59.8  5:54    5:50.3  11:48.4     
     287  253 Rebecca Hartman           SR  Lafayette                22:00.8  5:55    5:50.5  11:47.5     
     288      Jette Beermann            SO  Elon                     22:00.8  5:55    5:35.5  11:19.2     
     289  254 Elizabeth Martell         SO  New Hampshire            22:01.4  5:55    5:39.1  11:34.1     
     290  255 Allison Colflesh          SO  Richmond                 22:03.8  5:56    5:38.6  11:33.4     
     291  256 Katie Hesler              SO  Siena                    22:04.6  5:56    5:49.5  11:42.4     
     292  257 Carolyn Burnell           JR  Binghamton               22:05.5  5:56    5:41.3  11:33.0     
     293      Tessa Hunt                JR  Providence               22:06.2  5:56    5:30.7  11:22.7     
     294      Leigh Walters             SO  Wake Forest              22:06.5  5:56    5:44.0  11:44.7     
     295      Anastasia Russell         SO  Penn                     22:06.9  5:56    5:48.2  11:38.5     
     296  258 Alondra Cruz - Deldgado   FR  Albany                   22:07.7  5:57    5:48.3  11:46.2     
     297  259 Kyra Keurentjes           SR  Richmond                 22:07.7  5:57    5:40.1  11:37.8     
     298  260 Katerina Talanova         SO  Maryland                 22:08.5  5:57    5:45.3  11:48.3     
     299      Mairin Canning            SO  Saint Francis Xavier     22:09.2  5:57    5:42.2  11:43.8     
     300  261 Stephanie Queiroz         FR  Siena                    22:09.3  5:57    5:46.9  11:44.4     
     301      Zoe Brickley              JR  Wingate                  22:10.0  5:57    5:45.3  11:43.0     
     302      Kayla Rose                SO  Georgia Tech             22:10.2  5:57    5:37.2  11:40.0     
     303  262 Ellie Schweiker           SO  Rice                     22:10.7  5:57    5:57.8  11:50.6     
     304  263 Clare Morelli             SR  James Madison            22:11.4  5:58    5:48.4  11:43.0     
     305  264 Angela Braga              SR  Dayton                   22:11.8  5:58    5:46.3  11:44.5     
     306  265 Regina Rose               FR  Bowling Green            22:12.2  5:58    5:49.6  11:47.9     
     307  266 Grace Phair               JR  UMass Amherst            22:13.1  5:58    5:49.1  11:49.1     
     308  267 Cooper Brotherton         FR  Johns Hopkins            22:13.2  5:58    5:46.6  11:45.4     
     309  268 Hannah Belleville         SO  Marist                   22:13.4  5:58    5:45.1  11:41.1     
     310  269 Jenna Satovsky            FR  UC San Diego             22:14.1  5:58    5:51.2  11:52.0     
     311      Katlyn Schmeltzer         SO  Rice                     22:14.7  5:58    5:53.0  11:48.6     
     312      Jessica Cantrell          SR  James Madison            22:15.1  5:59    5:51.7  11:51.6     
     313  270 Kaitlyn Iocca             SO  Albany                   22:15.5  5:59    5:49.3  11:48.5     
     314  271 Carmel Fitzgibbon         FR  Yale                     22:15.8  5:59    5:52.1  11:43.9     
     315  272 Tori Mariano              SO  Marist                   22:16.2  5:59    5:45.5  11:45.1     
     316  273 Olivia Curran             SR  Cornell                  22:17.3  5:59    5:53.6  11:49.5     
     317  274 Sheridan Talada           SO  Binghamton               22:18.0  5:59    5:54.3  11:55.6     
     318  275 Niamh Durcan              SO  Stony Brook              22:18.6  6:00    5:42.2  11:42.2     
     319  276 Augustine Haquet          SO  Cornell                  22:19.2  6:00    5:53.4  11:49.9     
     320      Catherine McClellan       FR  Army West Point          22:19.2  6:00    5:46.3  11:50.6     
     321      Brooke Forbes             FR  Texas A&M                22:20.5  6:00    5:46.2  11:44.4     
     322  277 Elinor Tighe              SR  Dayton                   22:20.7  6:00    5:44.4  11:39.6     
     323  278 Skyler Smith              FR  Albany                   22:21.0  6:00    5:53.6  11:52.9     
     324  279 Emma Hellwege             FR  Bowling Green            22:21.3  6:00    5:59.1  12:01.5     
     325      Jenna Eggleston           JR  Dayton                   22:21.4  6:00    5:47.4  11:52.1     
     326  280 Regan Doody               SO  New Hampshire            22:21.7  6:00    5:50.8  11:57.5     
     327  281 Parker O'Brien            FR  Marist                   22:22.6  6:01    5:47.8  11:47.9     
     328  282 Lauren Lapporte           SO  UC San Diego             22:22.7  6:01    5:52.6  11:52.5     
     329      Linde Fonville            FR  Yale                     22:23.8  6:01    5:45.9  11:54.7     
     330      Ciara Bullington          FR  Rutgers                  22:24.1  6:01    5:47.2  11:44.0     
     331  283 Tessa Dobrinski           FR  William & Mary           22:24.6  6:01    5:40.7  11:47.7     
     332  284 Madeleine Finton          FR  Boston University        22:24.8  6:01    5:43.6  11:39.2     
     333      Julia Robitaille          JR  Dartmouth                22:25.0  6:01    5:46.4  11:57.1     
     334  285 Raegan Burkey             SO  Bowling Green            22:25.3  6:01    5:53.0  11:55.9     
     335      Amber Scott               SO  Wingate                  22:25.4  6:01    5:50.4  11:47.4     
     336      Amelie Attenborough       FR  Rice                     22:26.6  6:02    5:55.9  11:58.9     
     337  286 Tara Hauff                SR  Stony Brook              22:27.4  6:02    5:51.1  11:53.3     
     338  287 Maija Rettelle            SR  Central Michigan         22:27.7  6:02    5:50.1  11:54.5     
     339  288 Andrine Larsen            JR  Lehigh                   22:27.8  6:02    5:43.6  11:49.3     
     340  289 Miana Caraballo           FR  UMass Lowell             22:28.5  6:02    5:47.8  11:53.5     
     341      Sophia Karperos           SO  Yale                     22:28.6  6:02    5:48.0  11:50.7     
     342  290 Chloe Poulos              FR  Siena                    22:29.1  6:02    5:49.6  11:52.8     
     343      Ella Parsley              FR  UC San Diego             22:30.4  6:03    5:51.2  11:52.9     
     344  291 Alexis Gourrier           JR  Central Michigan         22:30.9  6:03    5:50.2  11:56.5     
     345  292 Katryna Aulenbach         FR  George Mason             22:32.5  6:03    5:58.7  12:03.4     
     346  293 Elena Farinholt           FR  George Mason             22:33.1  6:03    5:48.6  11:50.8     
     347      Olivia Dodds              FR  Boston University        22:33.2  6:03    5:43.1  11:48.4     
     348      Lily Nunnery              SR  Army West Point          22:33.4  6:03    5:49.1  11:50.2     
     349      Annie Wicker              SO  William & Mary           22:33.8  6:04    5:40.5  11:44.9     
     350      Manon Stephen             SO  Richmond                 22:33.8  6:04    5:46.5  11:51.5     
     351      Marisa Poe                FR  Yale                     22:34.0  6:04    5:50.3  11:51.1     
     352  294 Mackenzie Setton          FR  Johns Hopkins            22:34.4  6:04    5:47.2  11:45.5     
     353  295 Sarah Storey              FR  Central Michigan         22:36.2  6:04    5:57.4  12:05.1     
     354  296 Gwen Parks                SO  Cornell                  22:37.6  6:05    5:47.2  11:50.3     
     355      Caroline Ash              FR  Saint Francis Xavier     22:37.8  6:05    5:41.5  11:47.8     
     356      Laura Baeyens             SO  Penn                     22:38.0  6:05    5:43.3  11:51.7     
     357  297 Abigail Tenreiro          JR  Lehigh                   22:38.1  6:05    5:57.6  12:04.6     
     358      Kristin Groppe            SO  Bowling Green            22:38.1  6:05    5:53.0  11:55.2     
     359  298 Emma Lorey                JR  Lafayette                22:38.7  6:05    5:52.5  11:52.1     
     360  299 Rachel Sessa              JR  UMass Lowell             22:39.1  6:05    5:41.3  11:44.0     
     361      Annika Griggs             SO  William & Mary           22:39.3  6:05    5:45.5  12:05.2     
     362  300 Emma Pegg                 SO  Maryland                 22:39.6  6:05    5:45.0  11:54.3     
     363      Emma Steingass            SO  Bowling Green            22:40.5  6:05    5:58.9  12:01.5     
     364      Ava White                 FR  Rice                     22:41.1  6:06    5:56.0  11:59.3     
     365  301 Daniela Quintero          FR  Columbia                 22:41.1  6:06    5:54.9  12:03.3     
     366      Claire Gardner            SO  Siena                    22:41.4  6:06    5:49.2  11:54.4     
     367      Justine Smith             SO  Dayton                   22:41.5  6:06    5:52.1  11:56.2     
     368      Brooke Reif               FR  Richmond                 22:42.4  6:06    5:34.1  11:37.5     
     369      Danielle Cirrito          FR  Stony Brook              22:42.9  6:06    5:51.8  11:55.7     
     370  302 Nourene Nabbus            SO  George Mason             22:43.0  6:06    5:49.2  11:54.3     
     371  303 Sarah Burns               SR  UMass Lowell             22:43.0  6:06    5:52.3  12:04.7     
     372  304 Isis Diaz                 FR  Johns Hopkins            22:43.2  6:06    5:37.3  11:42.6     
     373  305 Caroline Schleif          FR  Columbia                 22:43.5  6:06    5:41.9  11:50.9     
     374  306 Elizabeth Borah           FR  Lafayette                22:44.4  6:06    5:53.6  11:59.2     
     375      Isabelle Shepherd         JR  UC San Diego             22:44.9  6:07    5:50.0  11:48.7     
     376      Sarah Liederbach          SO  Ohio                     22:46.0  6:07    5:56.5  12:06.1     
     377  307 Rubie Goffena             FR  Maryland                 22:46.6  6:07    5:59.7  12:12.4     
     378      Candace Tytler            FR  Boston University        22:47.3  6:07    5:44.0  11:50.1     
     379  308 Kyra Guerci               JR  Binghamton               22:48.1  6:07    5:48.5  11:55.0     
     380      Jennifer Mui              SO  Binghamton               22:52.3  6:09    5:54.2  12:00.2     
     381      Kelsie Yamano             SO  UC San Diego             22:52.6  6:09    5:52.0  11:58.1     
     382      Annalise Davis            SR  Lehigh                   22:54.0  6:09    5:54.6  12:04.4     
     383  309 Samantha Kehler           SO  Marist                   22:57.1  6:10    5:44.3  11:53.4     
     384  310 Carolina McCloskey        FR  Lafayette                22:57.2  6:10    5:56.8  12:04.9     
     385      Triya Roy                 SO  Johns Hopkins            22:57.7  6:10    5:48.7  11:58.6     
     386      Gabriella Eastwood        SO  Guelph                   22:59.4  6:10    5:48.8  12:03.8     
     387      Grace Kolbe               JR  Lehigh                   23:00.5  6:11    5:49.3  12:00.6     
     388  311 Dantia Braccio            FR  UMass Lowell             23:01.6  6:11    5:41.0  11:48.7     
     389      Kate Jenkins              FR  Central Michigan         23:02.1  6:11    5:49.6  11:55.2     
     390  312 Cailey Archer             JR  New Hampshire            23:02.4  6:11    5:46.4  11:50.5     
     391      Amanda Eliker             JR  Maryland                 23:04.0  6:12    5:59.8  12:12.3     
     392      Libby Munderloh           FR  Central Michigan         23:04.4  6:12    5:54.2  12:07.5     
     393      Abigail Graham            FR  George Mason             23:06.9  6:12    5:47.6  11:38.8     
     394      Kaitlyn Mooney            SR  Rutgers                  23:06.9  6:12    5:57.3  12:06.9     
     395      Vennise Shelton           SO  Wingate                  23:07.1  6:13    5:56.2  12:12.8     
     396      Mary Wehrle               SO  Army West Point          23:12.8  6:14    5:59.3  12:13.5     
     397  313 Rebekah James             JR  UMass Amherst            23:13.1  6:14    5:51.3  12:07.8     
     398  314 Anaiya Bobo               SO  Marist                   23:13.5  6:14    6:00.4  12:17.6     
     399  315 Kate Murtagh              SO  Marist                   23:15.6  6:15    5:54.5  12:07.2     
     400      Zoe Rose                  SO  Binghamton               23:16.8  6:15    5:57.6  12:13.7     
     401      Audrey Corbet             SR  George Mason             23:21.5  6:16    5:58.5  12:12.1     
     402      Melanie Barbosa           FR  Rutgers                  23:23.7  6:17    5:53.4  12:06.1     
     403  316 Hannah Beckman            SO  UMass Amherst            23:24.0  6:17    5:54.6  12:20.4     
     404      Sierra Fisher             FR  Marist                   23:29.6  6:19    6:01.1  12:22.0     
     405  317 Hannah Langstaff          SO  New Hampshire            23:30.5  6:19    5:50.7  11:57.4     
     406      Raven Stanet              SO  Marist                   23:31.1  6:19    6:01.9  12:20.8     
     407      Meg Rapley                SO  Wingate                  23:37.1  6:21    5:56.1  12:14.5     
     408      Annika Zuschlag           FR  UMass Amherst            23:38.3  6:21    5:54.8  12:21.7     
     409      Madison Hoppler           SO  New Hampshire            23:42.5  6:22    6:03.6  12:32.9     
     410  318 Erin Hayes                SO  Albany                   23:44.8  6:23    5:56.8  12:22.7     
     411      Caroline Farley           FR  UMass Amherst            23:48.7  6:24    5:58.0  12:26.4     
     412      Scarlett Rose             FR  Albany                   23:51.6  6:24    5:58.9  12:28.0     
     413      Katie Ericson             JR  Maryland                 24:08.0  6:29    5:48.1  11:55.4     
     414  319 Sarah Pezzino             FR  Lafayette                24:18.6  6:32    5:57.4  12:21.4     
     415      Emma York                 SO  New Hampshire            24:34.3  6:36    6:00.6  12:33.0     
     416      Lejla Hrelja              SO  Albany                   24:41.4  6:38    6:00.1  12:40.2     
     417      Alesia Douglas            FR  Albany                   26:59.4  7:15    6:01.7  12:39.3     
              Rachel McKinnon           FR  Boston University                         5:38.0          DNF 
              Madelaine Sweeney         FR  Connecticut                               5:41.0  11:31.7 DNF 
              Rebecca Hasser            SR  Cornell                                   5:35.3  11:28.7 DNF 
              Izzy MacFarlane           JR  Cornell                                   5:28.6  11:16.5 DNF 
              Katy Storti               SR  Cornell                                   5:53.7          DNF 
              Sydney Fridel             JR  Johns Hopkins                             5:32.3  11:22.6 DNF 
              Viviana Li                FR  Johns Hopkins                             5:47.2  11:45.6 DNF 
              Caden Lee                 FR  Saint Francis Xavier                      5:43.1          DNF 
              Mary Grace Rodriguez      SO  Texas A&M                                 5:34.0  11:22.0 DNF 
              Kelly Ann Sutterfield     FR  William & Mary                            5:41.5          DNF 


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       WOMEN'S GOLD RACE TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    63  North Carolina                 (19:50.8  99:13.6 0:21.7)
=============================================
  1      6  Brynn Brown          SO    19:38.9
  2      8  Kelsey Harrington    SO    19:41.8
  3     12  Taryn Parks          SO    19:54.2
  4     17  Natalie Tyner        SO    19:58.1
  5     20  Fatima Alanis        SO    20:00.6
  6   ( 31) Sasha Neglia         SO    20:10.2
  7   ( 33) Carlee Hansen        SO    20:11.7

  2.    67  Georgetown                     (19:49.0  99:04.9 0:45.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Maggie Donahue       JR    19:37.1
  2      4  Chloe Scrimgeour     SO    19:37.5
  3      5  Sami Corman          SR    19:38.6
  4     10  Grace Jensen         SR    19:49.5
  5     45  Katy-Ann McDonald    SR    20:22.2
  6   ( 52) Chloe Gonzalez       SO    20:27.1
  7   ( 83) Pippa Nuttall        JR    20:41.7

  3.   176  Providence                     (20:11.6  100:57.7 0:45.3)
=============================================
  1      7  Jane Buckley         FR    19:40.8
  2     37  Lily Tuck            JR    20:14.8
  3     38  Laura Mooney         SO    20:16.6
  4     43  Shannon Flockhart    SO    20:19.4
  5     51  Niamh O'Mahony       FR    20:26.1
  6   ( 64) Kimberley May        SO    20:32.7
  7   ( 77) Alex O'Neill         JR    20:40.4

  4.   191  Utah State                     (20:16.5  101:22.3 0:32.1)
=============================================
  1     13  Analee Weaver        SO    19:56.5
  2     25  Micaela Rivera       SR    20:06.0
  3     46  Bailey Brinkerhoff   JR    20:23.0
  4     53  Emma Thornley        SO    20:28.2
  5     54  Abby Jensen          JR    20:28.6
  6   (101) Sammi Lee            JR    20:53.2
  7   (121) Sarah Ellis          FR    20:58.7

  5.   234  Utah Valley                    (20:18.6  101:32.8 1:00.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Everlyn Kemboi       SR    19:33.0
  2     50  Mazzie Melaney       SR    20:25.6
  3     56  Hannah Branch        SR    20:29.7
  4     60  Madison Flippence    JR    20:30.9
  5     67  Maggie Zwahlen       SR    20:33.6
  6   (137) Emma Mahon           FR    21:10.5
  7   (143) Agnieszka Lubowska   SO    21:11.5

  6.   279  Villanova                      (20:27.3  102:16.2 0:32.4)
=============================================
  1     26  Lydia Olivere        SR    20:06.2
  2     42  Emma McGill          FR    20:19.3
  3     68  Amelia Arrieta       FR    20:34.8
  4     71  Emily Robinson       SO    20:37.3
  5     72  Ariana Gardizy       SR    20:38.6
  6   (158) Margaret Carroll     SO    21:20.7
  7   (186) Anna Helwigh         JR    21:30.0

  7.   283  Elon                           (20:27.4  102:16.7 0:41.2)
=============================================
  1     21  Leandra Lorenz       JR    20:02.9
  2     44  Maggie Springer      JR    20:21.3
  3     61  Madison Synowiec     SO    20:31.4
  4     70  Anna Twomey          JR    20:37.0
  5     87  Katie Blount         FR    20:44.1
  6   (154) Hannah Miller        JR    21:19.6
  7   (204) Jasmine Young        FR    21:38.4

  8.   288  Indiana                        (20:27.2  102:16.0 0:55.6)
=============================================
  1     14  Sarah Schmitt        JR    19:57.0
  2     36  Mariah Wehrle        SO    20:14.4
  3     63  Jenna Barker         JR    20:32.4
  4     75  Maddie Dalton        JR    20:39.6
  5    100  Phoebe Bates         SO    20:52.6
  6   (111) Alyssa Skorge        SO    20:55.9
  7   (113) Claire Overfelt      FR    20:56.3

  9.   301  Princeton                      (20:28.5  102:22.4 0:55.2)
=============================================
  1     18  Abigail Loveys       JR    19:58.2
  2     39  Page Lester          JR    20:17.2
  3     55  Fiona Max            SO    20:29.6
  4     86  Alexis Allen         SO    20:44.0
  5    103  India Weir           JR    20:53.4
  6   (112) Tsion Yared          SO    20:56.2
  7   (130) Madeleine Burns      SO    21:05.2

 10.   323  Duke                           (20:26.1  102:10.5 1:23.4)
=============================================
  1      2  Amina Maatoug        SO    19:34.6
  2     41  Dalia Frias          FR    20:18.3
  3     48  Ashlyn Ramos         SR    20:23.3
  4    114  Emily Cole           JR    20:56.3
  5    118  Karly Forker         JR    20:58.0
  6   (122) Katie Hamilton       SO    20:59.4
  7   (135) Anna Corcoran        FR    21:10.1

 11.   347  Wake Forest                    (20:34.6  102:52.7 0:38.5)
=============================================
  1     27  Mackenna Curtis-Collins SR    20:08.0
  2     57  Madeline Rehm        JR    20:30.0
  3     84  Hana Catsimanes      SO    20:42.9
  4     89  Elise Wright         SR    20:45.3
  5     90  Caroline Garrett     JR    20:46.5
  6   (131) Emma Douglass        FR    21:07.6
  7   (166) Meredith Helton      JR    21:24.8

 12.   443  Guelph                         (20:44.2  103:40.6 0:45.0)
=============================================
  1     29  Cameron Ormond             20:09.0
  2     95  Michelle Gray        FR    20:50.3
  3    104  Sadie-Jane Hickson         20:53.5
  4    107  Laura Yantha         SR    20:53.8
  5    108  Nina Whitford              20:54.0
  6   (160) Hannah Woodhouse           21:21.6
  7   (171) Olivia Roussel             21:26.1

 13.   443  Connecticut                    (20:45.5  103:47.4 0:46.0)
=============================================
  1     49  Chloe Thomas         SO    20:24.1
  2     58  Jenna Zydanowicz     JR    20:30.2
  3     73  Randi Burr           SR    20:39.3
  4    127  Sophie Coughlin      JR    21:03.7
  5    136  Caroline Webb        SR    21:10.1
  6   (144) Celia Chacko         SR    21:11.6
  7   (159) Madison Relyea       SO    21:21.4

 14.   464  Georgia Tech                   (20:43.7  103:38.2 1:23.8)
=============================================
  1     23  Helena Lindsay       SR    20:04.3
  2     28  Liz Galarza          SR    20:08.3
  3     85  Kate Jortberg        SO    20:43.2
  4    150  Mary Brady           SO    21:14.3
  5    178  Mary Kathryn Knott   SR    21:28.1
  6   (185) Reagan Mahoney       FR    21:29.8
  7   (192) Katy Earwood         SO    21:33.4

 15.   482  Dartmouth                      (20:48.4  104:01.8 1:01.4)
=============================================
  1     30  Corinne Robitaille   JR    20:09.5
  2     91  Madeleine Locher     SO    20:47.7
  3     96  Katherine Strong     FR    20:50.5
  4    125  Emily Levonas        SO    21:03.2
  5    140  Caroline Livingston  SO    21:10.9
  6   (141) Emma Kerimo          SO    21:11.2
  7   (177) Julia Fenerty        JR    21:28.1

 16.   499  Boston University              (20:46.7  103:53.2 1:48.7)
=============================================
  1     11  Daisy Liljegren      SO    19:49.7
  2     69  Veronica Kriss       SR    20:35.4
  3     97  Meghan Convery       SR    20:51.4
  4    119  Vera Sjoberg         FR    20:58.3
  5    203  Sammy Seabury        FR    21:38.4
  6   (205) Addison Schmidt      FR    21:39.3
  7   (284) Madeleine Finton     FR    22:24.8

 17.   535  Army West Point                (20:52.0  104:19.9 1:23.1)
=============================================
  1     22  Georgia Jones        JR    20:03.4
  2     76  Charlotte Richman    FR    20:39.9
  3    120  Joanna Halfhill      SO    20:58.5
  4    145  Claire Lewis         FR    21:11.6
  5    172  Abigail McIlvain     SO    21:26.5
  6   (174) Laurynn Sisneros     SO    21:27.3
  7   (228) Melissa Jachim       SO    21:50.9

 18.   536  Penn                           (20:52.6  104:23.0 1:26.3)
=============================================
  1     15  Maeve Stiles         FR    19:57.3
  2     79  Elizabeth Bader      JR    20:41.1
  3    124  Lily Murphy          FR    21:01.3
  4    155  Bronwyn Patterson    SO    21:19.7
  5    163  Phoebe White         SO    21:23.6
  6   (188) Katie Pou            SO    21:32.5
  7   (201) Olivia Babski        JR    21:38.1

 19.   546  Texas A&M                      (20:54.8  104:33.9 0:40.6)
=============================================
  1     65  Grace Plain          SR    20:32.7
  2     81  Julia Abell          SR    20:41.5
  3    105  Abbey Santoro        SR    20:53.5
  4    147  Maddie Livingston    SO    21:12.9
  5    148  Kennady Fontenot     FR    21:13.3
  6   (152) Emma Little          FR    21:16.2
  7   (200) Deirdre Nelsen       SO    21:37.2

 20.   631  Ohio                           (21:02.9  105:14.4 0:18.4)
=============================================
  1    110  Leila Boussedra      FR    20:55.7
  2    116  Alyssa Mason         FR    20:56.5
  3    117  Theresa Hagey        SO    20:57.2
  4    139  Allie Martin         FR    21:10.9
  5    149  Stephanie Pierce     SR    21:14.1
  6   (167) Carina Weaver        SR    21:25.0
  7   (176) Kelsi Harris         SO    21:27.3

 21.   641  Binghamton                     (21:01.4  105:07.0 2:00.4)
=============================================
  1     24  Sophia Ryan          JR    20:05.1
  2     47  Aziza Chigatayeva    SR    20:23.1
  3     74  Sydney Leitner       FR    20:39.4
  4    239  Elisabeth Van Tassell SR    21:53.9
  5    257  Carolyn Burnell      JR    22:05.5
  6   (274) Sheridan Talada      SO    22:18.0
  7   (308) Kyra Guerci          JR    22:48.1

 22.   666  Rice                           (21:01.9  105:09.4 1:49.3)
=============================================
  1      9  Grace Forbes         JR    19:45.2
  2    109  Caitlin Wosika       SR    20:54.7
  3    169  Taigen Hunter-Galvan JR    21:25.4
  4    184  Alyssa Balandran     SR    21:29.6
  5    195  Lina Spjut           SR    21:34.5
  6   (217) Rachel Shoemaker     JR    21:47.2
  7   (262) Ellie Schweiker      SO    22:10.7

 23.   699  Yale                           (21:10.7  105:53.4 0:59.6)
=============================================
  1     93  Kathryn Rodrigues    SO    20:48.2
  2    102  Kosana Weir          SR    20:53.4
  3    128  Claire Archer        FR    21:04.2
  4    156  Kyra Pretre          SO    21:19.8
  5    220  Miranda Lorsbach     FR    21:47.8
  6   (223) Kylie Goldfarb       SO    21:48.7
  7   (271) Carmel Fitzgibbon    FR    22:15.8

 24.   724  Stony Brook                    (21:11.7  105:58.4 1:24.1)
=============================================
  1     59  Fiona McLoughlin     SO    20:30.3
  2     78  Grace Weigele        SO    20:40.8
  3    133  Nicole Garcia        SO    21:09.0
  4    213  Grace Sisson         SO    21:43.9
  5    241  Jade Pazmino         FR    21:54.4
  6   (275) Niamh Durcan         SO    22:18.6
  7   (286) Tara Hauff           SR    22:27.4

 25.   725  Columbia                       (21:13.1  106:05.1 2:40.7)
=============================================
  1     19  Victoria Patterson   SO    20:00.4
  2     80  Elia Ton-That        FR    20:41.2
  3    132  Jordan Mathis        JR    21:08.4
  4    193  Mary Caroline Heinen JR    21:34.0
  5    301  Daniela Quintero     FR    22:41.1
  6   (305) Caroline Schleif     FR    22:43.5

 26.   742  Rutgers                        (21:12.2  106:00.7 1:40.2)
=============================================
  1     34  Alexandra Carlson    SO    20:12.2
  2     98  Kassidy Johnson      SR    20:52.2
  3    181  Sofia Condron        FR    21:28.8
  4    198  Michelle Lupu        SO    21:35.1
  5    231  Isabella Godish      JR    21:52.4
  6   (233) Lucia Rabolli        FR    21:53.3
  7   (243) Emma Baeyens         SO    21:56.3

 27.   771  William & Mary                 (21:17.1  106:25.1 1:00.7)
=============================================
  1     92  Sofia Istnick        FR    20:48.0
  2     99  Arianna Deboer       SO    20:52.6
  3    157  Catherine Garrison   FR    21:20.0
  4    199  Lucy Young           SO    21:35.8
  5    224  Emily Sell           SO    21:48.7
  6   (249) Jennifer Tsai        FR    21:58.2
  7   (283) Tessa Dobrinski      FR    22:24.6

 28.   800  James Madison                  (21:17.7  106:28.3 1:37.5)
=============================================
  1     35  Miranda Stanhope     JR    20:12.4
  2    153  Sofia Terenziani     SO    21:18.4
  3    183  Laura Webb           SR    21:29.3
  4    202  Gabriella Garcia     FR    21:38.3
  5    227  Faithe Ketchum       FR    21:49.9
  6   (244) Madeleine Hesler     SR    21:56.7
  7   (263) Clare Morelli        SR    22:11.4

 29.   849  Maryland                       (21:24.3  107:01.2 1:27.0)
=============================================
  1     82  Katie Altieri        SO    20:41.5
  2    115  Anna Coffin          JR    20:56.4
  3    162  Katie Turk           SO    21:22.7
  4    230  Sophia Zell          JR    21:52.1
  5    260  Katerina Talanova    SO    22:08.5
  6   (300) Emma Pegg            SO    22:39.6
  7   (307) Rubie Goffena        FR    22:46.6

 30.   880  Richmond                       (21:26.5  107:12.4 1:03.3)
=============================================
  1    106  Madison Trippett     SO    20:53.8
  2    129  Elizabeth Stockman   SO    21:05.0
  3    179  Laurel Kurtz         SO    21:28.7
  4    219  Anna George          JR    21:47.8
  5    247  Phoebe Rubio         FR    21:57.1
  6   (255) Allison Colflesh     SO    22:03.8
  7   (259) Kyra Keurentjes      SR    22:07.7

 31.   882  Central Michigan               (21:29.4  107:26.7 1:38.9)
=============================================
  1     94  Emily Paupore        SO    20:48.8
  2    138  Anya Turner          JR    21:10.7
  3    173  Lauren Beckmann      SR    21:26.8
  4    190  Jelena Prescott      SO    21:32.7
  5    287  Maija Rettelle       SR    22:27.7
  6   (291) Alexis Gourrier      JR    22:30.9
  7   (295) Sarah Storey         FR    22:36.2

 32.   893  Bowling Green                  (21:28.5  107:22.3 1:40.4)
=============================================
  1     62  Kailee Perry         SO    20:31.8
  2    151  Kylee Cubbison       FR    21:15.6
  3    165  Elise Johnson        SO    21:23.9
  4    250  Izzy Best            FR    21:58.8
  5    265  Regina Rose          FR    22:12.2
  6   (279) Emma Hellwege        FR    22:21.3
  7   (285) Raegan Burkey        SO    22:25.3

 33.   902  Siena                          (21:26.7  107:13.2 1:46.8)
=============================================
  1     40  Olivia Lomascolo     SR    20:17.8
  2    123  Delia McDade Clay    SO    21:00.1
  3    238  Elaine Atanasova     JR    21:53.9
  4    245  Julia Caputo         SO    21:56.8
  5    256  Katie Hesler         SO    22:04.6
  6   (261) Stephanie Queiroz    FR    22:09.3
  7   (290) Chloe Poulos         FR    22:29.1

 34.   903  Johns Hopkins                  (21:28.3  107:21.1 1:40.2)
=============================================
  1     66  Alex Ross            SR    20:33.0
  2     88  Sara Stephenson      JR    20:44.6
  3    236  Katharine Priu       JR    21:53.3
  4    246  Paloma Hancock       SO    21:57.0
  5    267  Cooper Brotherton    FR    22:13.2
  6   (294) Mackenzie Setton     FR    22:34.4
  7   (304) Isis Diaz            FR    22:43.2

 35.   927  Wingate                        (21:30.6  107:32.6 0:28.3)
=============================================
  1    146  Gemma Rebollo        SO    21:12.1
  2    175  Mollie Scott         SO    21:27.3
  3    191  Tatjana Mense        JR    21:33.3
  4    207  Doriane Langlois     SR    21:39.5
  5    208  Brooklyn Pierce      SO    21:40.4
  6   (216) Laila Abouzaid       SO    21:47.1
  7   (237) Grace Burrell        SO    21:53.9

 36.   931  George Mason                   (21:31.9  107:39.3 2:21.8)
=============================================
  1     32  Annabelle Eastman    JR    20:10.7
  2    168  Kate O'Neill         JR    21:25.2
  3    187  Noelle Saine         SR    21:31.1
  4    252  McKenzie Dillman     FR    21:59.8
  5    292  Katryna Aulenbach    FR    22:32.5
  6   (293) Elena Farinholt      FR    22:33.1
  7   (302) Nourene Nabbus       SO    22:43.0

 37.  1010  UC San Diego                   (21:38.7  108:13.4 0:42.0)
=============================================
  1    142  Sylvana Northrop     SO    21:11.3
  2    189  Emma Dunmire         FR    21:32.6
  3    212  Caitlin Billman      JR    21:43.7
  4    232  Emily Richards       SO    21:52.5
  5    235  Azalea Segura-Mora   SO    21:53.3
  6   (269) Jenna Satovsky       FR    22:14.1
  7   (282) Lauren Lapporte      SO    22:22.7

 38.  1015  Lehigh                         (21:39.5  108:17.4 0:37.6)
=============================================
  1    161  Christina Yakaboski  JR    21:22.1
  2    182  Lucy Afanasewicz     FR    21:29.2
  3    206  Madison Zaun         SR    21:39.3
  4    215  Andrea Miller        SR    21:47.1
  5    251  Savanah Beavers      SO    21:59.7
  6   (288) Andrine Larsen       JR    22:27.8
  7   (297) Abigail Tenreiro     JR    22:38.1

 39.  1016  UMass Lowell                   (21:41.5  108:27.2 2:41.4)
=============================================
  1     16  Kenzie Doyle         JR    19:57.7
  2    194  Sarah Ross           FR    21:34.5
  3    218  Mary-Kate Finn       FR    21:47.4
  4    289  Miana Caraballo      FR    22:28.5
  5    299  Rachel Sessa         JR    22:39.1
  6   (303) Sarah Burns          SR    22:43.0
  7   (311) Dantia Braccio       FR    23:01.6

 40.  1037  Dayton                         (21:41.6  108:27.7 0:23.8)
=============================================
  1    170  Abby Carter          JR    21:26.1
  2    209  Zoe Chappelle        JR    21:41.2
  3    211  Melissa Weidner      SR    21:42.6
  4    221  Emily Sreenan        SR    21:47.9
  5    226  Marissa Pritchett    FR    21:49.9
  6   (264) Angela Braga         SR    22:11.8
  7   (277) Elinor Tighe         SR    22:20.7

 41.  1065  Albany                         (21:45.3  108:46.3 1:12.0)
=============================================
  1    126  Tess Fitzmaurice     SO    21:03.5
  2    197  Amanda Chambers      SR    21:34.7
  3    214  Noreen Guilfoyle     SR    21:44.9
  4    258  Alondra Cruz - Deldgado FR    22:07.7
  5    270  Kaitlyn Iocca        SO    22:15.5
  6   (278) Skyler Smith         FR    22:21.0
  7   (318) Erin Hayes           SO    23:44.8

 42.  1088  New Hampshire                  (21:47.5  108:57.1 0:57.8)
=============================================
  1    164  Kira Nolan           JR    21:23.9
  2    180  Nicole Yeomans       SR    21:28.8
  3    210  Delaney Hesler       FR    21:41.3
  4    254  Elizabeth Martell    SO    22:01.4
  5    280  Regan Doody          SO    22:21.7
  6   (312) Cailey Archer        JR    23:02.4
  7   (317) Hannah Langstaff     SO    23:30.5

 43.  1104  UMass Amherst                  (21:48.2  109:00.9 1:04.1)
=============================================
  1    134  Eugenia Fairhurst    SO    21:09.0
  2    222  Sarah Conant         JR    21:48.2
  3    234  Sydney Adams         SO    21:53.3
  4    248  Amelia Amack         FR    21:57.3
  5    266  Grace Phair          JR    22:13.1
  6   (313) Rebekah James        JR    23:13.1
  7   (316) Hannah Beckman       SO    23:24.0

 44.  1210  Cornell                        (21:58.8  109:54.0 0:44.6)
=============================================
  1    196  Katja Jackson        FR    21:34.6
  2    225  Mairead Clas         FR    21:48.8
  3    240  Marge Dalseth        SO    21:54.1
  4    273  Olivia Curran        SR    22:17.3
  5    276  Augustine Haquet     SO    22:19.2
  6   (296) Gwen Parks           SO    22:37.6

 45.  1372  Marist                         (22:20.9  111:44.4 1:02.0)
=============================================
  1    242  Adele Alexander      SO    21:55.1
  2    268  Hannah Belleville    SO    22:13.4
  3    272  Tori Mariano         SO    22:16.2
  4    281  Parker O'Brien       FR    22:22.6
  5    309  Samantha Kehler      SO    22:57.1
  6   (314) Anaiya Bobo          SO    23:13.5
  7   (315) Kate Murtagh         SO    23:15.6

 46.  1396  Lafayette                      (22:26.7  112:13.2 1:05.1)
=============================================
  1    229  Rachel Hurley        SR    21:52.1
  2    253  Rebecca Hartman      SR    22:00.8
  3    298  Emma Lorey           JR    22:38.7
  4    306  Elizabeth Borah      FR    22:44.4
  5    310  Carolina McCloskey   FR    22:57.2
  6   (319) Sarah Pezzino        FR    24:18.6




Incomplete Teams:

Saint Francis Xavier Univ.    
         Allie Sandluck SO , Eileen Benoit SO , Mairin Canning SO , Caroline Ash FR 

                                       2022 PAUL SHORT RUN PRESENTED BY ASICS
                                         September 30    Lehigh University

                                               MEN'S BROWN RACE - 8K

                                     Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                                                www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       1MILE     5K       6.3K
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     SPLIT    SPLIT    SPLIT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Gidion Sigei              SO  Norfolk State            23:51.1  4:48    4:41.8  14:53.7  18:52.5     
       2    2 Isaac Prather             SR  Concord                  23:51.2  4:48    4:43.6  14:56.3  18:57.2     
       3    3 Elyas Ayyoub              SO  LIU                      23:53.0  4:49    4:43.0  14:53.6  18:55.9     
       4    4 Frank Csorba              JR  Lynchburg                23:56.0  4:49    4:42.0  14:54.0  18:57.1     
       5    5 Emeric Arnaud             SR  Davis & Elkins           23:58.1  4:50    4:42.3  14:56.4  18:56.9     
       6    6 Tom Appenheimer           SR  Canisius                 23:59.2  4:50    4:43.5  14:55.1  18:58.6     
       7    7 Ryan Kredell              SR  Haverford                23:59.9  4:50    4:42.9  14:55.6  18:58.2     
       8    8 Colin McLaughlin          SO  Carnegie Mellon          24:12.0  4:53    4:43.5  14:59.8  19:11.3     
       9    9 Anthony Bentivegna        SO  Wagner                   24:13.5  4:53    4:42.6  14:56.9  19:08.6     
      10   10 Russell Sullivan          JR  American                 24:17.2  4:54    4:42.5  15:02.7  19:14.3     
      11   11 Andrew Crompton           SR  Vermont                  24:20.6  4:54    4:43.4  14:54.5  19:09.0     
      12   12 Miles Takiguchi           JR  Vassar                   24:22.0  4:55    4:45.8  15:07.1  19:16.6     
      13   13 Gage Krall                SO  Lock Haven               24:22.3  4:55    4:43.0  14:56.0  19:05.3     
      14   14 Jafar Hussen              JR  UMBC                     24:23.6  4:55    4:42.6  15:11.2  19:20.4     
      15   15 Jonathan Volpe            SO  So. Conn. St.            24:25.5  4:55    4:52.0  15:13.4  19:17.3     
      16   16 Spencer Moore             SR  Emory                    24:27.3  4:56    4:44.8  15:12.6  19:24.3     
      17   17 Jacob Hsu                 JR  Carnegie Mellon          24:27.9  4:56    4:44.0  15:09.9  19:26.5     
      18   18 Adam Sage                 SO  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    24:28.3  4:56    4:44.3  15:10.4  19:24.6     
      19   19 Brett Lucas               SR  Emory                    24:28.5  4:56    4:45.0  15:12.7  19:23.3     
      20   20 Jean Uminski              FR  Wagner                   24:29.0  4:56    4:42.7  14:55.4  19:05.4     
      21   21 Zane Jackson              JR  Elon                     24:29.7  4:56    4:55.7  15:26.4  19:32.7     
      22   22 Dominic Palermo           JR  Wagner                   24:30.3  4:56    4:43.1  15:13.0  19:24.4     
      23   23 Gus Albach                JR  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    24:30.5  4:56    4:52.0  15:29.1  19:30.1     
      24   24 Elijah Sech               SR  Carnegie Mellon          24:32.0  4:57    4:43.8  15:14.8  19:31.1     
      25   25 Cameron Hindle            SO  UMBC                     24:32.0  4:57    4:42.9  15:16.7  19:31.8     
      26   26 Miles Christensen         SR  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    24:33.2  4:57    4:44.1  15:08.6  19:26.1     
      27   27 Matthew Coyle             SO  Carnegie Mellon          24:33.9  4:57    4:49.8  15:17.9  19:28.7     
      28   28 Aaron Bratt               SR  Haverford                24:35.8  4:57    4:53.0  15:20.3  19:29.2     
      29   29 David Evans               SO  Emory                    24:36.3  4:57    4:45.5  15:19.4  19:31.8     
      30   30 Biel Wiel                 SR  St. Thomas (Minn.)       24:37.8  4:58    4:45.7  15:20.8  19:34.2     
      31   31 Sean Stuck                FR  American                 24:38.1  4:58    4:43.3  15:10.3  19:24.6     
      32   32 Zach Haire                JR  St. Thomas (Minn.)       24:38.6  4:58    4:52.9  15:20.0  19:31.3     
      33   33 Charles Caven             SO  St. Thomas (Minn.)       24:39.7  4:58    4:46.3  15:21.4  19:35.2     
      34   34 Aidan Cantine             SR  Swarthmore               24:39.9  4:58    4:50.6  15:35.0  19:42.9     
      35   35 Will Sheehy               FR  Swarthmore               24:40.9  4:58    4:49.7  15:18.3  19:30.7     
      36   36 Peter Larochelle          SO  Haverford                24:42.6  4:59    4:58.8  15:26.1  19:36.7     
      37   37 Noah Taylor               SO  Rider                    24:42.7  4:59    4:46.5  15:10.5  19:29.8     
      38   38 Charlie Murphy            JR  Carnegie Mellon          24:43.2  4:59    4:44.6  15:17.8  19:31.5     
      39   39 Corbin Green              JR  Lynchburg                24:44.1  4:59    4:46.6  15:20.6  19:36.4     
      40   40 Dillon Jensen             SR  Vermont                  24:46.4  5:00    4:48.3  15:29.9  19:45.6     
      41   41 Steve O'Driscoll          SR  Vermont                  24:46.6  5:00    4:49.4  15:29.4  19:43.7     
      42   42 Max Brelig                SR  Haverford                24:47.1  5:00    4:52.7  15:18.0  19:29.2     
      43   43 Alex Ivanov               JR  Carnegie Mellon          24:47.2  5:00    4:45.9  15:15.8  19:39.3     
      44   44 Scott Sikorski            SR  Rochester                24:47.9  5:00    4:47.1  15:20.4  19:36.0     
      45   45 Scott Masterson           JR  Emory                    24:49.8  5:00    4:45.6  15:19.7  19:39.9     
      46   46 Preston Prather           JR  Concord                  24:50.2  5:00    4:53.9  15:29.8  19:43.2     
      47   47 Logan Horst               JR  Messiah                  24:51.3  5:00    4:59.5  15:38.5  19:50.2     
      48   48 Kaden Kluth               FR  American                 24:51.5  5:01    4:47.6  15:18.4  19:41.1     
      49   49 Reilly Johnston           SR  Stonehill                24:51.9  5:01    4:51.1  15:28.7  19:48.0     
      50   50 Jake Mattei               SR  So. Conn. St.            24:52.5  5:01    4:51.7  15:33.6  19:46.1     
      51   51 Colin Black               SR  Stonehill                24:52.7  5:01    4:51.0  15:33.9  19:48.8     
      52   52 Cameron Starr             SR  Quinnipiac               24:53.4  5:01    4:51.2  15:19.9  19:31.9     
      53   53 Morey Smith               JR  St. Thomas (Minn.)       24:54.4  5:01    4:47.2  15:25.3  19:44.0     
      54   54 Andrew Hutchinson         JR  Messiah                  24:54.6  5:01    4:59.1  15:36.7  19:50.0     
      55   55 Sam Snodgrass             JR  Duquesne                 24:55.4  5:01    4:46.9  15:27.8  19:43.8     
      56   56 Regan Kimtai              SR  Norfolk State            24:55.9  5:01    4:43.7  15:40.4  19:52.1     
      57   57 Ethan Thompson            JR  Emory                    24:57.4  5:02    4:45.2  15:17.3  19:39.1     
      58   58 Zachary Kohler            JR  Saint Francis            24:58.2  5:02    4:51.5  15:30.6  19:42.5     
      59   59 Sam Llaneza               SO  Lynchburg                24:58.5  5:02    4:47.4  15:33.4  19:50.7     
      60   60 Connor McCroy             JR  Lynchburg                24:58.6  5:02    4:52.6  15:31.0  19:46.1     
      61   61 Kevin Christensen         JR  TCNJ                     24:58.8  5:02    4:53.6  15:34.6  19:51.2     
      62   62 Oliver Pick               SO  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    24:59.2  5:02    4:51.9  15:35.4  19:53.2     
      63   63 Hayden Beauchemin         FR  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    24:59.5  5:02    4:52.2  15:35.9  19:53.5     
      64   64 Cedric Drennen            SR  Concord                  24:59.6  5:02    4:55.9  15:33.9  19:46.2     
      65   65 Justin Pecore             SR  Emory                    25:01.3  5:02    4:45.9  15:25.1  19:46.7     
      66   66 Andrew Pahnke             SR  Emory                    25:03.4  5:03    4:47.1  15:29.8  19:49.8     
      67   67 Caden Nordberg            FR  St. Thomas (Minn.)       25:04.0  5:03    5:00.0  15:39.6  19:53.1     
      68   68 Zack Toth                 SO  Duquesne                 25:04.3  5:03    4:55.4  15:41.0  19:56.2     
      69   69 Eamon Brady               SO  Carnegie Mellon          25:05.8  5:03    4:44.1  15:16.6  19:42.2     
      70   70 Nicholas Taubenheim       JR  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    25:06.5  5:04    4:50.0  15:36.8  19:53.9     
      71   71 Dillon Harding            SO  Loyola (Md.)             25:07.5  5:04    4:49.6  15:30.8  19:47.9     
      72   72 Andrew Dailey             JR  Shippensburg             25:08.0  5:04    4:56.9  15:46.5  20:03.1     
      73   73 Aidan Shea                SO  New Hampshire            25:08.4  5:04    4:44.8  15:26.7  19:49.6     
      74   74 Jamie Moreland            SR  Haverford                25:08.5  5:04    4:57.6  15:44.7  19:59.8     
      75   75 Ryan Tobin                SO  NYU                      25:09.1  5:04    4:44.9  15:17.7  19:47.6     
      76   76 Samuel Hilts              FR  New Hampshire            25:09.5  5:04    4:57.6  15:46.2  20:01.7     
      77      Aleksei Seletskiy         SO  Carnegie Mellon          25:10.0  5:04    4:52.3  15:28.2  19:51.7     
      78   77 Richie Castaneda          JR  Rider                    25:10.1  5:04    4:49.3  15:26.8  19:48.3     
      79   78 Andrew Miller             SR  Elon                     25:11.0  5:04    4:55.8  15:37.9  19:56.6     
      80   79 John Wang                 SR  Mount St. Mary's         25:11.6  5:05    4:42.3  15:05.4  19:44.3     
      81   80 Jeremie Garcia            SO  Rider                    25:12.3  5:05    4:49.5  15:39.8  19:58.2     
      82   81 Logan Zuchelli            SO  Concord                  25:12.6  5:05    5:01.7  15:39.8  20:02.7     
      83   82 Nico Tripeny              SR  Haverford                25:12.8  5:05    5:01.3  15:41.7  19:56.9     
      84   83 Jonathan Cobb             FR  Lynchburg                25:13.8  5:05    4:56.6  15:53.4  20:05.4     
      85   84 Sean Barkasy              FR  So. Conn. St.            25:14.0  5:05    4:56.6  15:54.0  20:09.2     
      86   85 Hayden Hunt               SO  Shippensburg             25:15.0  5:05    4:53.8  15:40.1  19:58.4     
      87   86 Aidin Hasan               SO  NYU                      25:15.2  5:05    4:54.8  15:35.1  19:54.1     
      88   87 Evans Cheruiyot           SR  Norfolk State            25:15.3  5:05    4:59.9  15:44.7  20:00.4     
      89   88 Zachary Spergel           JR  Rochester                25:17.7  5:06    5:03.3  15:43.9  20:03.5     
      90   89 Nate Reeves               JR  American                 25:17.7  5:06    4:47.5  15:40.5  20:09.0     
      91   90 Nahim Abdallah            SO  VCU                      25:17.9  5:06    4:53.6  15:43.9  20:03.7     
      92      Ryan Podnar               FR  Carnegie Mellon          25:18.2  5:06    4:46.8  15:36.0  19:58.2     
      93   91 Gabe Conder               SO  Davis & Elkins           25:18.5  5:06    5:01.7  15:49.6  20:03.7     
      94   92 William Schimitsch        SO  Holy Cross               25:18.5  5:06    4:55.3  15:47.3  20:05.7     
      95   93 Ayoade Adebiyi            SR  Howard                   25:18.8  5:06    4:46.6  15:33.6  19:57.0     
      96   94 Paul Siconolfi            SO  Wagner                   25:18.9  5:06    4:44.9  15:35.2  19:55.5     
      97   95 Gobi Thurairajah          JR  Rider                    25:19.5  5:06    4:46.5  15:34.6  20:02.4     
      98   96 Bryce Davis               SO  Lynchburg                25:20.0  5:06    4:48.3  15:44.4  20:04.7     
      99   97 Andrew Perreault          SR  Canisius                 25:20.3  5:06    4:47.7  15:33.8  19:57.4     
     100   98 Nathan Galloway           SR  Loyola (Md.)             25:21.6  5:07    4:49.7  15:37.8  19:59.0     
     101   99 John Vogel                FR  Christopher Newport      25:22.0  5:07    5:06.4  15:56.5  20:12.3     
     102  100 Will Salony               SO  Trinity (Tex.)           25:22.3  5:07    5:09.0  16:01.0  20:15.8     
     103  101 Colby Robbins             FR  Elon                     25:22.3  5:07    5:04.1  16:00.3  20:17.6     
     104  102 Paul Fagnano              SR  Mount St. Mary's         25:22.9  5:07    5:00.6  15:52.3  20:12.0     
     105  103 Luke Cunningham           SO  Wagner                   25:23.0  5:07    4:51.8  15:39.6  20:02.0     
     106  104 Daniel Fajardo            SO  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    25:23.3  5:07    4:52.4  15:41.3  20:03.4     
     107  105 Kevin Wagner              JR  Shippensburg             25:23.4  5:07    4:58.8  15:56.5  20:12.7     
     108  106 Joseph Cintavey           JR  Shippensburg             25:23.9  5:07    4:56.9  15:53.5  20:12.9     
     109  107 Ray Bondy                 FR  UMBC                     25:24.2  5:07    5:01.2  15:55.5  20:14.8     
     110  108 William Lamburn           SO  So. Conn. St.            25:24.7  5:07    4:52.2  15:44.4  20:03.3     
     111  109 Shane Houghton            SR  Moravian                 25:24.8  5:07    4:49.6  15:34.1  19:50.5     
     112  110 Thijs Terlouw             SO  Davis & Elkins           25:25.7  5:07    5:11.7  15:56.0  20:12.9     
     113  111 Noah Peterson             JR  VCU                      25:26.0  5:07    4:59.8  15:46.2  20:05.0     
     114      Marcus Cheema             SO  Emory                    25:27.1  5:08    4:51.6  15:40.3  20:07.1     
     115  112 Justin Morris             FR  Wagner                   25:27.9  5:08    4:52.3  15:44.7  20:10.0     
     116  113 Jackson Gibson            SO  Davis & Elkins           25:28.6  5:08    4:57.0  15:42.0  20:04.9     
     117  114 Nathanael Ferrante        SO  Christopher Newport      25:29.8  5:08    5:06.4  15:57.3  20:18.0     
     118  115 Cameron Dunn              JR  Elon                     25:31.0  5:08    5:04.8  15:58.8  20:17.2     
     119  116 Liam Christman            SR  Holy Cross               25:31.0  5:08    4:58.6  15:47.6  20:05.8     
     120  117 Garrett Quinan            FR  Shippensburg             25:31.2  5:09    4:59.0  15:58.2  20:17.7     
     121  118 Owen Amsden               SR  Vermont                  25:31.2  5:09    4:51.5  15:50.2  20:15.7     
     122  119 Owen Nahf                 SO  Moravian                 25:31.5  5:09    4:59.1  15:50.7  20:12.2     
     123  120 Alex Murphy               SO  American                 25:31.8  5:09    4:43.9  15:32.0  20:08.0     
     124  121 Nathaniel Leighninger     JR  Haverford                25:31.9  5:09    4:54.0  15:48.0  20:09.6     
     125  122 Shaurya Srivastava        FR  NYU                      25:32.1  5:09    4:57.2  15:51.9  20:13.0     
     126  123 Mubeen Zainul             SR  NYU                      25:32.6  5:09    4:58.0  15:54.3  20:13.1     
     127      Peter Buckley             SR  Haverford                25:32.7  5:09    4:59.5  15:52.1  20:13.7     
     128  124 Sophonias Dires           SO  So. Conn. St.            25:33.0  5:09    4:57.1  15:54.1  20:13.7     
     129  125 Brayden Kearns            SO  New Hampshire            25:33.4  5:09    4:49.2  15:45.7  20:11.4     
     130  126 Daniel Ferrante           SO  Christopher Newport      25:34.5  5:09    5:06.0  15:59.6  20:20.0     
     131  127 Jace Hollenbach           SO  Stonehill                25:34.7  5:09    4:52.4  15:48.0  20:15.4     
     132  128 Tor Hotung-Davidsen       SO  Lynchburg                25:34.9  5:09    4:57.2  15:54.5  20:20.3     
     133  129 Gabriel Calandri          SR  TCNJ                     25:35.2  5:09    5:03.6  15:54.4  20:19.0     
     134  130 Chris Hine                SO  Lock Haven               25:35.6  5:09    4:53.8  15:58.0  20:19.8     
     135  131 Tehj Rollins              JR  Rider                    25:36.9  5:10    4:51.2  15:54.6  20:18.3     
     136  132 Kevin Finn                SO  New Hampshire            25:37.3  5:10    4:57.3  15:54.9  20:17.3     
     137  133 Louka Fetter              FR  Messiah                  25:37.4  5:10    5:05.0  16:00.2  20:22.3     
     138  134 Alex Fiorillo             SR  VMI                      25:37.9  5:10    5:02.7  15:54.5  20:13.9     
     139  135 Evan Weaver               JR  Indiana (Pa.)            25:38.3  5:10    4:59.7  16:06.5  20:31.2     
     140  136 Jacob Trembley            FR  Vermont                  25:38.8  5:10    4:53.4  15:56.2  20:20.3     
     141  137 Richard Moore             SR  Canisius                 25:40.0  5:10    4:53.3  15:57.4  20:21.3     
     142  138 Marco Cardone             SO  Indiana (Pa.)            25:40.2  5:10    5:07.0  16:16.3  20:39.2     
     143  139 Hudson Barth              FR  VCU                      25:40.5  5:10    5:00.0  16:00.1  20:22.1     
     144  140 Davis Cote                SO  Vermont                  25:41.0  5:10    4:59.7  15:55.7  20:20.7     
     145      Reza Eshghi               SO  Haverford                25:41.2  5:11    5:00.2  15:56.9  20:22.8     
     146  141 Adam McCollor             JR  St. Thomas (Minn.)       25:41.3  5:11    5:01.6  16:01.5  20:19.9     
     147  142 Casey Padgett             FR  Duquesne                 25:41.6  5:11    5:07.7  16:10.0  20:28.6     
     148  143 Ben Whittemore            SR  Trinity (Tex.)           25:41.8  5:11    5:17.4  16:23.4  20:36.0     
     149  144 Trent Whittaker           SR  VMI                      25:42.1  5:11    5:04.2  16:00.4  20:23.2     
     150  145 Zachary Taylor            JR  UMBC                     25:42.4  5:11    5:01.2  15:58.4  20:27.1     
     151  146 Aiden Gonder              SO  Shippensburg             25:42.4  5:11    4:53.8  15:49.5  20:11.4     
     152  147 Zachary Hooper            FR  New Hampshire            25:42.8  5:11    4:58.0  15:58.0  20:24.7     
     153  148 Max Chew                  JR  Canisius                 25:42.9  5:11    5:01.8  16:01.6  20:25.8     
     154  149 Nick Ankuta               JR  NYU                      25:43.0  5:11    4:56.4  15:55.2  20:20.0     
     155  150 Jeffrey Chen              FR  NYU                      25:43.7  5:11    4:57.9  15:58.3  20:19.3     
     156  151 Michael Chipi             SO  Mount St. Mary's         25:44.1  5:11    5:03.0  16:02.2  20:21.9     
     157  152 Sean Hendricks            SO  Rochester                25:44.2  5:11    5:00.3  15:59.7  20:21.0     
     158  153 Connor Hughes             JR  Stonehill                25:45.0  5:11    4:53.1  15:59.4  20:28.6     
     159  154 Baraka Sila               JR  UMBC                     25:45.1  5:11    5:01.7  15:59.4  20:22.2     
     160  155 Anthony Litrenta          SO  Duquesne                 25:45.2  5:11    4:59.0  16:03.2  20:26.6     
     161  156 Griffin Weiner            SR  Rochester                25:45.8  5:11    4:59.4  15:55.7  20:25.9     
     162  157 John Murphy               FR  New Hampshire            25:46.0  5:11    4:56.6  15:55.3  20:21.2     
     163  158 Benjamin Fanta            SO  TCNJ                     25:46.7  5:12    5:03.7  16:05.4  20:29.0     
     164  159 Colin Delaney             SO  Swarthmore               25:47.0  5:12    5:09.9  16:14.2  20:32.2     
     165  160 Luca Cazzaniga            SO  So. Conn. St.            25:47.3  5:12    5:04.9  16:09.0  20:32.3     
     166  161 Nickolas McNamee          SR  Stonehill                25:47.4  5:12    4:52.1  15:55.8  20:24.0     
     167  162 Nick Fetzer               SO  Duquesne                 25:47.6  5:12    4:54.7  16:04.6  20:29.3     
     168  163 Travis Lahr               SO  Rider                    25:48.0  5:12    4:48.2  15:49.0  20:19.7     
     169      Henry Pick                SR  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    25:48.1  5:12    4:50.3  15:40.1  20:12.2     
     170  164 Pablo Velt                FR  Davis & Elkins           25:49.2  5:12    5:08.3  16:13.9  20:32.9     
     171  165 Thomas Foulkes            FR  UMBC                     25:49.4  5:12    5:03.6  16:09.6  20:38.6     
     172  166 Brian Tavenner            SO  VMI                      25:49.9  5:12    5:08.4  16:07.7  20:32.1     
     173  167 Kyle Vandermark           SR  Holy Cross               25:50.0  5:12    5:11.2  16:09.4  20:31.6     
     174  168 Daniel Ford               JR  Rochester                25:50.4  5:12    5:08.3  16:15.2  20:38.1     
     175  169 Ethan Puc                 JR  American                 25:50.4  5:12    4:50.1  16:01.0  20:33.9     
     176  170 Andy Taylor               FR  NYU                      25:50.9  5:12    5:05.3  16:10.7  20:31.4     
     177  171 Michael Bond              JR  TCNJ                     25:51.2  5:13    5:12.4  16:05.7  20:25.5     
     178  172 Nicholas Gaitanis         JR  Rochester                25:51.4  5:13    4:57.3  16:01.6  20:28.2     
     179  173 Scott Barker              SR  Davis & Elkins           25:51.8  5:13    5:01.0  16:14.4  20:37.0     
     180  174 Aidan Mayer               JR  Vassar                   25:52.2  5:13    5:08.2  16:09.4  20:33.1     
     181      Cooper Hurst              SO  Lynchburg                25:52.4  5:13    4:57.4  15:48.7  20:17.9     
     182  175 Mart Villanueva           SO  TCNJ                     25:52.6  5:13    5:04.2  16:06.4  20:29.5     
     183  176 Josiah Moyer              JR  Messiah                  25:52.7  5:13    5:09.2  16:07.2  20:29.6     
     184  177 Nathan Armstrong          SO  Rider                    25:52.7  5:13    4:59.4  16:00.7  20:27.0     
     185  178 Patrick Garrett           JR  Stonehill                25:53.2  5:13    4:55.6  16:01.9  20:30.1     
     186  179 Nicholas Tolarchyk        SR  Christopher Newport      25:54.7  5:13    5:06.1  16:07.3  20:32.7     
     187  180 Eli Karg                  SO  Trinity (Tex.)           25:54.9  5:13    5:16.1  16:17.2  20:37.9     
     188  181 Henry Schmidt             JR  Davis & Elkins           25:55.4  5:13    5:00.3  16:01.0  20:30.1     
     189      Brandon Meiner            FR  NYU                      25:55.9  5:13    5:05.9  16:10.6  20:33.5     
     190  182 Dan Gibney                SO  Indiana (Pa.)            25:55.9  5:13    5:06.6  16:14.6  20:37.1     
     191  183 Nathan Mars               FR  Elon                     25:56.0  5:14    5:02.4  16:07.1  20:35.1     
     192  184 Sam Brody                 JR  Swarthmore               25:56.6  5:14    5:12.9  16:18.8  20:40.1     
     193  185 Owen Gagne                SO  So. Conn. St.            25:57.3  5:14    5:04.4  16:22.0  20:40.9     
     194  186 Daniel Myers              SO  Elizabethtown            25:58.1  5:14    5:02.1  16:04.5  20:28.5     
     195      Miles Colescott           SO  Haverford                25:58.3  5:14    5:01.4  16:03.2  20:34.7     
     196  187 Liam Lyons                FR  Holy Cross               25:58.4  5:14    5:02.4  16:13.6  20:39.8     
     197      Jon Diaz                  SR  NYU                      25:58.5  5:14    5:04.8  16:10.0  20:32.5     
     198  188 Brandon Baxter            JR  Elizabethtown            25:58.5  5:14    5:12.4  16:26.8  20:50.2     
     199  189 Andrew Blackburn          JR  Vassar                   25:59.4  5:14    5:07.6  16:10.3  20:34.4     
     200  190 Muhammad Qadri            SO  Wagner                   25:59.6  5:14    4:52.6  16:07.6  20:34.5     
     201      Nizar Sweileh             SR  Davis & Elkins           25:59.9  5:14    5:00.5  16:01.0  20:33.3     
     202  191 Brendan Cave              JR  UMBC                     25:59.9  5:14    5:03.4  16:09.2  20:39.4     
     203  192 Camden Spring             JR  Loyola (Md.)             26:00.2  5:14    4:55.1  16:04.9  20:33.5     
     204      Evan Boland               FR  So. Conn. St.            26:01.5  5:15    4:57.7  16:01.1  20:33.0     
     205  193 Christian Gingrich        JR  Elizabethtown            26:02.1  5:15    5:10.9  16:19.3  20:41.1     
     206  194 Davis Anderson            FR  Vassar                   26:02.6  5:15    5:07.6  16:15.2  20:41.4     
     207  195 Jacob Bornstein           SO  Fairfield                26:02.6  5:15    5:05.1  16:08.9  20:36.5     
     208      Will Sakowicz             SO  UMBC                     26:02.8  5:15    5:09.1  16:12.8  20:36.8     
     209  196 Collin Rice               JR  Canisius                 26:03.2  5:15    4:57.8  16:09.1  20:40.2     
     210  197 Nathaniel Woshner         FR  Duquesne                 26:03.5  5:15    5:07.7  16:13.7  20:40.3     
     211  198 Aiden Tomov               SR  Swarthmore               26:04.2  5:15    4:59.2  16:05.8  20:33.7     
     212  199 Diego Flores              JR  Trinity (Tex.)           26:04.4  5:15    5:17.0  16:27.8  20:55.4     
     213  200 Nathan Hajel              SO  Moravian                 26:04.6  5:15    5:06.6  16:24.2  20:49.6     
     214  201 Andrew Hirneisen          JR  VMI                      26:04.8  5:15    5:14.6  16:28.4  20:48.7     
     215  202 Brian McGarrity           SO  East Stroudsburg         26:04.9  5:15    5:03.2  16:19.5  20:46.5     
     216      Adam Mugavero             SO  Rider                    26:04.9  5:15    5:04.7  16:02.7  20:32.2     
     217  203 Aidan Byrne               JR  Stonehill                26:05.1  5:15    4:55.4  16:04.0  20:39.1     
     218  204 Oscar Counsell            SO  American                 26:06.4  5:16    4:43.0  15:44.1  20:26.8     
     219  205 Tyler Vega                JR  Loyola (Md.)             26:06.6  5:16    5:03.7  16:13.1  20:38.7     
     220  206 Kendall Branan            SO  Indiana (Pa.)            26:06.9  5:16    4:47.8  16:06.1  20:41.6     
     221  207 Luke Valdevit             SR  East Stroudsburg         26:06.9  5:16    5:06.3  16:25.4  20:52.7     
     222  208 William Welden            SO  Trinity (Tex.)           26:07.1  5:16    5:16.9  16:25.9  20:51.3     
     223  209 Brody Jones               FR  Canisius                 26:07.7  5:16    5:10.8  16:23.0  20:52.2     
     224  210 Chase Miller              SO  TCNJ                     26:07.9  5:16    5:08.8  16:21.5  20:46.0     
     225  211 Jacob Lawson              SO  Shippensburg             26:09.2  5:16    5:05.9  16:19.8  20:46.0     
     226      Hunter Longo              FR  Wagner                   26:09.6  5:16    5:02.6  16:12.2  20:44.5     
     227  212 Josh Mangini              SO  Moravian                 26:09.7  5:16    5:13.3  16:26.1  20:49.4     
     228  213 Alec Glazier              SR  Rochester                26:11.1  5:17    5:02.0  15:58.9  20:36.7     
     229      Luke Hinegardner          FR  Shippensburg             26:11.1  5:17    5:04.6  16:20.1  20:56.2     
     230  214 Evan Alander              SO  Loyola (Md.)             26:12.5  5:17    4:55.0  16:06.3  20:39.6     
     231  215 Andrew Woodbine           JR  Quinnipiac               26:13.4  5:17    5:01.1  16:12.1  20:43.6     
     232      Tucker Zullo              JR  American                 26:14.0  5:17    5:21.5  16:32.5  20:50.4     
     233  216 Ethan Ginyard             JR  Loyola (Md.)             26:14.2  5:17    4:55.5  16:06.9  20:38.9     
     234      Max Hughes                SR  Rochester                26:14.2  5:17    5:06.4  16:14.3  20:53.0     
     235  217 Kendall Phillips          SO  VCU                      26:14.6  5:17    4:57.8  16:03.8  20:40.6     
     236  218 Jose Magana               SO  Vassar                   26:14.8  5:17    5:08.2  16:25.1  20:50.9     
     237      William Pelech            FR  NYU                      26:15.2  5:17    4:46.1  15:53.3  20:28.8     
     238  219 Perry Balsamo             SO  LIU                      26:15.4  5:17    5:11.7  16:14.2  20:45.1     
     239  220 Noah Calisti              SO  Messiah                  26:15.6  5:17    5:11.1  16:27.9  20:53.1     
     240  221 Kevin Carballo            JR  Quinnipiac               26:15.7  5:17    5:01.3  16:12.6  20:44.4     
     241  222 Matthew Fick              SO  Elizabethtown            26:16.4  5:18    5:11.8  16:21.1  20:49.0     
     242  223 Nathan Stine              SR  Vermont                  26:17.0  5:18    4:59.6  15:55.5  20:24.3     
     243  224 Tamer Metwalli            SR  Elon                     26:17.2  5:18    5:06.1  16:20.5  20:50.5     
     244  225 Kevin Board               JR  Canisius                 26:17.3  5:18    5:07.1  16:17.3  20:47.7     
     245  226 Kenney McElroy            JR  New Hampshire            26:19.0  5:18    5:02.0  16:24.6  20:58.4     
     246      Daron Taylor              JR  UMBC                     26:19.3  5:18    5:01.2  16:07.3  20:40.9     
     247  227 Benny Clark               SO  Vassar                   26:20.2  5:18    5:08.0  16:20.6  20:46.5     
     248  228 Daniel Kelly              SO  Saint Francis            26:21.7  5:19    5:07.7  16:21.1  20:52.0     
     249      Vishal Yalamanchili       SO  Rochester                26:21.9  5:19    5:11.8  16:21.2  20:47.9     
     250  229 Aidan Haughian            SO  LIU                      26:22.1  5:19    5:13.6  16:33.0  21:01.2     
     251  230 Connor Rebele             SR  Loyola (Md.)             26:22.2  5:19    4:59.2  16:13.4  20:45.9     
     252      Nathan Harding            JR  Shippensburg             26:22.6  5:19    5:17.5  16:31.3  20:58.5     
     253  231 Matthew Morena            JR  NJIT                     26:23.4  5:19    5:14.2  16:24.6  20:55.9     
     254  232 Julian Lawson             SO  Howard                   26:24.3  5:19    5:09.1  16:34.0  21:04.4     
     255  233 Matt Granizo              FR  TCNJ                     26:24.7  5:19    5:05.1  16:16.5  20:48.1     
     256      Dakota Oyuela             SO  Rider                    26:25.9  5:20    5:08.5  16:25.2  20:55.6     
     257  234 Sean McNiesh              FR  St. Thomas (Minn.)       26:27.0  5:20    5:02.2  16:15.6  20:51.9     
     258  235 Isa Suleiman              JR  Norfolk State            26:27.7  5:20    4:58.7  16:12.8  20:48.0     
     259      Patrick Cropsey           SR  Loyola (Md.)             26:28.0  5:20    5:09.3  16:29.4  21:02.4     
     260  236 Brendan Duff              SO  Mount St. Mary's         26:28.5  5:20    5:00.4  16:27.3  21:03.2     
     261      Cooper Gibson             FR  Davis & Elkins           26:28.8  5:20    5:08.4  16:18.7  20:54.6     
     262      Dylan Jock                SO  Loyola (Md.)             26:29.3  5:20    5:00.7  16:18.9  20:55.1     
     263  237 Anthony Dvorsky           SO  NJIT                     26:29.6  5:20    5:14.6  16:28.1  20:55.7     
     264  238 Morgan Gavitt             FR  Lock Haven               26:30.3  5:20    4:58.9  16:23.0  20:57.2     
     265      Braden York               JR  Niagara                  26:30.8  5:20    5:17.6  16:44.6  21:15.9     
     266  239 Caleb Hatcher             JR  Concord                  26:31.1  5:21    5:11.6  16:31.1  21:05.1     
     267      Bastian Luthmann          FR  Davis & Elkins           26:31.7  5:21    5:09.1  16:28.2  21:00.4     
     268  240 Benjamin Hagerich         FR  VMI                      26:32.3  5:21    5:17.5  16:45.1  21:18.8     
     269  241 Landon Boyle              FR  East Stroudsburg         26:32.8  5:21    5:10.6  16:37.3  21:09.7     
     270  242 Jack Welch                SR  Holy Cross               26:33.0  5:21    5:02.9  16:25.9  21:00.7     
     271  243 Bryan Kerchner            FR  Moravian                 26:33.8  5:21    5:13.0  16:28.3  20:59.9     
     272  244 Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne       SO  Swarthmore               26:34.2  5:21    5:15.4  16:31.5  20:58.9     
     273  245 Ryan Tresaugue            SO  Trinity (Tex.)           26:35.1  5:21    5:20.4  16:44.8  21:14.8     
     274  246 Nicholas Ligday           FR  VMI                      26:35.6  5:21    5:15.0  16:41.4  21:15.7     
     275  247 Nicholas Garrett          SR  Elizabethtown            26:36.9  5:22    5:01.4  16:10.9  20:43.3     
     276  248 Jackson White             SO  Trinity (Tex.)           26:37.2  5:22    5:17.3  16:39.9  21:08.7     
     277      Nathaniel Brunacini       SR  Rochester                26:39.2  5:22    5:09.4  16:29.7  21:05.6     
     278  249 John Schwab               FR  LIU                      26:39.5  5:22    5:13.5  16:32.7  21:12.5     
     279  250 Levi Lilienthal           SO  Vassar                   26:39.6  5:22    5:07.9  16:31.7  21:07.0     
     280  251 Zach Diller               SR  VMI                      26:40.5  5:22    5:14.6  16:41.0  21:13.7     
     281      James Cilwik              FR  Vermont                  26:40.6  5:22    4:45.5  16:06.9  20:51.1     
     282  252 Liam Duffy                SR  Moravian                 26:40.7  5:22    5:03.1  16:25.2  21:05.8     
     283  253 Harrison Kim              JR  Swarthmore               26:42.0  5:23    5:13.0  16:24.3  21:07.2     
     284      Yassine Jakib             SO  New Hampshire            26:42.6  5:23    5:07.9  16:47.0  21:18.7     
     285  254 Ben Hoffman               FR  Duquesne                 26:43.0  5:23    5:08.0  16:36.4  21:12.8     
     286      Andrew Janus              SR  Stonehill                26:43.4  5:23    5:04.4  16:35.8  21:12.8     
     287  255 Mason Ochs                SO  Lock Haven               26:43.7  5:23    5:10.3  16:32.4  21:10.3     
     288  256 Ethan Ribelin             SO  Indiana (Pa.)            26:43.9  5:23    5:11.9  16:39.8  21:14.7     
     289      Nathaniel Trevino         FR  Trinity (Tex.)           26:44.2  5:23    5:20.8  16:45.5  21:15.2     
     290      Jason Cirrito             SO  Vassar                   26:45.0  5:23    5:08.5  16:34.4  21:07.8     
     291      Johnny Sokoll             SO  Wagner                   26:45.1  5:23    4:53.1  16:20.6  21:03.5     
     292  257 Alex Watty                SR  Concord                  26:45.3  5:23    5:08.2  16:21.6  21:05.1     
     293  258 Luke Hawkins              SO  Christopher Newport      26:46.1  5:24    5:14.9  16:33.3  21:06.3     
     294  259 Kevin Zaleski             SO  Mount St. Mary's         26:46.5  5:24    5:00.5  16:26.9  21:06.7     
     295      Ethan Rothenberg          SR  Swarthmore               26:47.1  5:24    4:58.9  16:03.0  20:34.4     
     296  260 Tanner Walter             SO  Lock Haven               26:48.1  5:24    4:56.5  16:39.4  21:17.7     
     297      Michael Rodriguez         SO  TCNJ                     26:49.8  5:24    5:07.3  16:30.0  21:06.2     
     298  261 Nolan Pettit              SO  Elizabethtown            26:50.4  5:24    5:17.6  16:43.7  21:16.6     
     299      Michael Ryan              SO  Wagner                   26:50.9  5:25    4:58.8  16:22.2  21:14.8     
     300  262 Nolan Kus                 JR  Quinnipiac               26:51.8  5:25    5:08.0  16:37.0  21:11.1     
     301      Stephen Kelley            JR  VMI                      26:51.9  5:25    5:18.5  16:54.5  21:28.2     
     302      Jay Van Adrichem Booga    SO  Swarthmore               26:52.0  5:25    5:18.7  16:48.8  21:22.7     
     303  263 Adam Lechleitner          SO  Indiana (Pa.)            26:52.6  5:25    5:12.9  16:47.1  21:24.6     
     304  264 Chaney Arick              FR  Christopher Newport      26:52.7  5:25    5:16.2  16:48.0  21:24.7     
     305      Matthew Smith             SR  TCNJ                     26:54.5  5:25    5:19.2  16:44.5  21:19.0     
     306  265 Dominic Wilkins           FR  VCU                      26:55.4  5:25    5:06.8  16:35.6  21:14.4     
     307  266 David Essel               SR  NJIT                     26:55.9  5:26    5:15.1  16:39.9  21:22.4     
     308  267 Henry Oswald              SO  Holy Cross               26:55.9  5:26    5:11.8  16:43.4  21:22.4     
     309  268 Geoffrey Kleinberg        SO  Moravian                 26:57.2  5:26    5:14.3  16:48.0  21:24.0     
     310  269 Devon Soto                SR  Elizabethtown            26:58.3  5:26    5:12.9  16:42.5  21:18.3     
     311  270 Emmanuel Gitonga          FR  East Stroudsburg         26:59.3  5:26    5:15.1  16:42.2  21:34.7     
     312  271 John Flynn, Jr            SO  Saint Francis            27:00.2  5:26    5:11.2  16:50.8  21:31.8     
     313  272 Ethan Board               SO  Concord                  27:01.0  5:27    5:13.4  16:49.3  21:27.4     
     314  273 Josh Bauman               SO  Messiah                  27:01.2  5:27    5:19.3  17:02.1  21:37.8     
     315  274 Camden Shaffer            SO  East Stroudsburg         27:01.2  5:27    5:09.2  16:42.7  21:23.5     
     316      Jake Farrell              SO  Moravian                 27:02.4  5:27    5:01.3  16:32.3  21:14.2     
     317      Tim Buchan                SO  Vassar                   27:02.8  5:27    5:08.6  16:32.7  21:22.0     
     318      Jacob Raichel             SO  Canisius                 27:03.2  5:27    5:05.5  16:34.7  21:20.5     
     319  275 Robert Kiernan            JR  Quinnipiac               27:03.6  5:27    5:08.1  16:44.5  21:26.1     
     320  276 Tom Brady                 FR  Indiana (Pa.)            27:03.7  5:27    5:10.3  16:47.5  21:25.5     
     321  277 Noah Shedden              FR  Lock Haven               27:04.0  5:27    4:55.1  16:30.9  21:17.7     
     322      Simon Laclair             JR  Vassar                   27:05.5  5:27    5:07.8  16:43.3  21:25.0     
     323  278 Ryan Lindley              FR  Fairfield                27:05.5  5:27    5:16.7  16:43.1  21:24.1     
     324  279 Vince Fennell             SO  Lock Haven               27:06.7  5:28    5:03.8  16:46.4  21:32.7     
     325  280 Tafari Stephenson         SO  Howard                   27:07.4  5:28    5:08.8  16:41.3  21:27.5     
     326      Joshua Lesniak            FR  New Hampshire            27:09.2  5:28    5:15.7  16:44.4  21:22.9     
     327      Cooper Michaud            FR  American                 27:10.2  5:28    4:47.3  16:35.5  21:23.4     
     328      Matt Wehrle               SR  Shippensburg             27:11.7  5:29    5:06.3  16:24.4  21:19.5     
     329  281 Seth Lassiter             SO  Mount St. Mary's         27:12.6  5:29    5:03.1  16:36.5  21:25.8     
     330  282 Brenden Rosario           JR  LIU                      27:13.4  5:29    5:11.7  16:28.0  21:25.6     
     331  283 Reyden Davies             JR  NJIT                     27:15.3  5:29    5:13.8  16:41.0  21:26.6     
     332  284 Samuel Baker              SO  Holy Cross               27:17.2  5:30    5:11.6  16:46.1  21:30.2     
     333  285 Zeke Colyer               FR  Messiah                  27:17.8  5:30    5:23.1  17:14.5  21:51.1     
     334  286 Matthew Berzonsky         JR  Saint Francis            27:18.5  5:30    5:14.2  16:49.9  21:31.4     
     335      Caleb Noble               FR  Niagara                  27:19.7  5:30    5:21.0  17:02.3  21:40.9     
     336      Quentin Doggett           SR  Holy Cross               27:22.1  5:31    5:16.4  17:07.3  21:43.2     
     337  287 Cooper Albright           JR  Christopher Newport      27:23.0  5:31    5:19.3  17:05.8  21:50.4     
     338      Brendon Ward              JR  Moravian                 27:23.3  5:31    5:19.7  17:01.0  21:41.0     
     339  288 Daniel Robles             FR  NJIT                     27:23.8  5:31    5:13.7  16:55.8  21:39.4     
     340      Dillon Adamy              JR  New Hampshire            27:25.4  5:31    5:16.9  17:04.4  21:42.6     
     341      Evan Skurat               SO  Loyola (Md.)             27:25.9  5:32    5:05.6  16:37.6  21:30.6     
     342  289 Alex Petersen             FR  Fairfield                27:26.2  5:32    5:16.7  17:03.7  21:44.9     
     343  290 Bryce Zapusek             SR  Fairfield                27:26.6  5:32    5:16.9  17:07.1  21:48.7     
     344      Andrew Wehrle             SO  Lock Haven               27:26.8  5:32    5:13.9  17:01.5  21:45.0     
     345      Augustine Smith           JR  Holy Cross               27:28.3  5:32    5:09.7  16:50.7  21:39.4     
     346  291 Keegan Metcalfe           SO  Quinnipiac               27:28.4  5:32    5:01.5  16:38.6  21:26.3     
     347  292 Jaden Luczak              SO  VCU                      27:29.2  5:32    5:06.7  16:39.2  21:16.0     
     348  293 Matt Filliben             FR  Mount St. Mary's         27:32.1  5:33    5:10.9  17:02.0  21:45.6     
     349      Nathaniel Coggins         FR  Messiah                  27:33.1  5:33    5:23.2  17:14.9  21:55.7     
     350      Lucas Pajak               SO  Indiana (Pa.)            27:33.3  5:33    5:13.2  17:01.9  21:47.6     
     351      Alex Irvin                FR  Concord                  27:34.4  5:33    5:13.8  16:57.6  21:44.6     
     352      Jonathan Wyrick           SO  Messiah                  27:35.0  5:33    5:23.3  17:17.7  21:58.5     
     353      Matthew Richardson        SO  TCNJ                     27:35.7  5:34    5:17.9  17:00.6  21:53.9     
     354      Will Lamb                 FR  Duquesne                 27:35.7  5:34    5:10.4  17:12.0  21:57.1     
     355  294 Nevan Kelley              FR  Fairfield                27:36.9  5:34    5:21.7  17:08.9  21:48.0     
     356      Shea Kenney               SO  So. Conn. St.            27:36.9  5:34    5:09.5  17:02.9  21:49.4     
     357      Carter Balliet            JR  Elizabethtown            27:38.7  5:34    5:26.3  17:14.2  21:52.0     
     358      Michael Demartin          SO  So. Conn. St.            27:42.6  5:35    5:17.5  17:07.4  21:49.9     
     359  295 Marsellis Davis           SO  Howard                   27:44.7  5:35    5:10.6  17:01.0  21:51.7     
     360      Royce Breslawski          JR  Canisius                 27:45.3  5:35    5:16.6  17:06.6  21:57.5     
     361      Max Oswald                JR  Elizabethtown            27:45.4  5:36    5:10.9  17:00.4  21:50.3     
     362      Nick Whaley               FR  Indiana (Pa.)            27:45.9  5:36    5:17.2  17:27.2  22:14.3     
     363  296 Thomas Vanderslice        SR  Fairfield                27:47.2  5:36    5:18.2  17:10.1  22:01.0     
     364  297 Justin Rajab              SO  LIU                      27:48.0  5:36    5:13.7  17:03.9  21:53.4     
     365      Kirk Stewart              SO  Lock Haven               27:48.7  5:36    5:14.1  17:01.9  21:54.7     
     366      Zack Wilson               SO  Concord                  27:50.5  5:37    5:14.0  17:05.4  22:01.8     
     367  298 Darin Cofield             SO  LIU                      27:51.9  5:37    5:13.4  17:09.2  22:02.0     
     368  299 Evan Wooby                SO  East Stroudsburg         27:52.9  5:37    5:10.2  17:09.4  21:59.4     
     369  300 Caden Strickland          FR  Elon                     27:53.9  5:37    5:06.1  16:44.3  21:46.4     
     370  301 Lamar Wilson              FR  Howard                   27:54.1  5:37    5:14.3  17:27.1  22:11.5     
     371  302 Fabian Herrera            FR  NJIT                     27:56.3  5:38    5:15.0  17:15.7  22:10.9     
     372      Andrew Madsen             JR  Holy Cross               27:57.3  5:38    5:16.4  17:22.8  22:12.1     
     373  303 Joey Mucci                SO  NJIT                     27:58.1  5:38    5:14.9  17:18.6  22:09.2     
     374  304 Joseph Piccirillo         FR  Saint Francis            27:58.6  5:38    5:24.1  17:20.1  22:08.0     
     375      Nathan Eberly             SO  Indiana (Pa.)            27:59.5  5:38    5:11.6  17:04.8  21:59.0     
     376      Luke Tompkins             FR  Christopher Newport      28:00.8  5:39    5:17.8  16:59.9  21:48.2     
     377  305 Cameron Kennedy           SO  Howard                   28:01.9  5:39    5:10.2  17:08.1  21:58.0     
     378      John Condon               FR  Messiah                  28:05.3  5:40    5:19.4  17:33.6  22:24.9     
     379      Alex Campagna             FR  Mount St. Mary's         28:08.8  5:40    5:16.5  17:25.8  22:17.1     
     380      William Prevost           FR  NJIT                     28:08.8  5:40    5:19.0  17:28.5  22:14.0     
     381      John Atienza              SO  Christopher Newport      28:11.2  5:41    5:13.6  17:11.6  22:16.9     
     382      Gavin Furey               FR  Lock Haven               28:14.4  5:41    5:02.1  17:16.9  22:12.9     
     383      Colby Petrizzo            SO  Elizabethtown            28:16.8  5:42    5:24.4  17:24.9  22:18.5     
     384      Jamison Wall              FR  Concord                  28:24.9  5:43    5:26.9  17:53.6  22:46.6     
     385      Austin Essel              FR  NJIT                     28:30.9  5:45    5:15.8  17:20.7  22:20.8     
     386      Joseph Allegro            FR  Moravian                 28:39.8  5:46    5:17.5  17:39.7  22:35.3     
     387  306 Jude Martyak              FR  Saint Francis            28:46.3  5:48    5:26.3  17:31.6  22:31.1     
     388  307 Benjamin Schwab           FR  Quinnipiac               28:49.7  5:48    5:26.7  17:52.8  22:46.7     
     389  308 Jack Putnam               FR  Fairfield                28:57.1  5:50    5:18.9  17:18.0  22:31.2     
     390  309 Seamus Girdusky           SO  Saint Francis            29:03.2  5:51    5:26.5  17:52.2  22:52.0     
     391      Patrick Garland           JR  Canisius                 29:03.6  5:51    5:13.3  17:56.4  23:07.1     
     392      Bobby Adams               SR  Niagara                  29:04.0  5:51    5:33.2  17:53.1  22:57.3     
     393  310 Caleb Peters              FR  East Stroudsburg         29:09.6  5:52    5:25.2  18:03.8  23:12.3     
     394      Jesse Wells               SO  LIU                      29:11.1  5:53    5:26.6  17:38.7  22:35.4     
     395      Taylor Dalton             FR  Christopher Newport      29:24.6  5:55    5:20.9  17:41.6  22:55.3     
     396      Tim Burschinger           SR  Fairfield                29:51.2  6:01    5:34.9  18:25.7  23:36.6     
     397      Brendan Kelly             FR  Niagara                  30:04.9  6:04    5:31.4  18:29.3  23:45.4     
     398      Andrew Dowdell            FR  East Stroudsburg         30:12.0  6:05    5:35.3  18:43.6  24:01.3     
     399      Ohm Patel                 SO  Quinnipiac               30:26.9  6:08    5:29.4  18:44.2  24:12.2     
     400      Justin Walters            FR  East Stroudsburg         30:32.5  6:09    5:38.0  18:45.4  24:05.2     
     401  311 Josiah Washington         FR  Howard                   30:49.1  6:12    5:30.3  18:50.0  24:19.2     
     402      Jackson Reynolds              NJIT                     31:00.7  6:15    5:27.4  18:52.7  24:11.9     
     403  312 Jahquan Christopher       SO  Norfolk State            33:20.9  6:43    6:08.8  20:48.1  26:31.6     
              Robert Golden             FR  Howard                                    5:24.1                   DNF 
              John Ruona                SO  Mount St. Mary's                          5:03.9  16:55.7          DNF 
              Dylan Rodriguez           JR  Rider                                     4:49.4  19:12.8          DNF 
              Atticus Hempel            SO  Swarthmore                                4:50.1                   DNF 
              Mulisa Reggasa            SR  UMBC                                      5:05.4                   DNF 


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       MEN'S BROWN RACE TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   114  Carnegie Mellon                (24:29.8  122:29.0 0:31.2)
=============================================
  1      8  Colin McLaughlin     SO    24:12.0
  2     17  Jacob Hsu            JR    24:27.9
  3     24  Elijah Sech          SR    24:32.0
  4     27  Matthew Coyle        SO    24:33.9
  5     38  Charlie Murphy       JR    24:43.2
  6   ( 43) Alex Ivanov          JR    24:47.2
  7   ( 69) Eamon Brady          SO    25:05.8

  2.   166  Emory                          (24:39.9  123:19.3 0:30.1)
=============================================
  1     16  Spencer Moore        SR    24:27.3
  2     19  Brett Lucas          SR    24:28.5
  3     29  David Evans          SO    24:36.3
  4     45  Scott Masterson      JR    24:49.8
  5     57  Ethan Thompson       JR    24:57.4
  6   ( 65) Justin Pecore        SR    25:01.3
  7   ( 66) Andrew Pahnke        SR    25:03.4

  3.   187  Haverford                      (24:38.8  123:13.9 1:08.6)
=============================================
  1      7  Ryan Kredell         SR    23:59.9
  2     28  Aaron Bratt          SR    24:35.8
  3     36  Peter Larochelle     SO    24:42.6
  4     42  Max Brelig           SR    24:47.1
  5     74  Jamie Moreland       SR    25:08.5
  6   ( 82) Nico Tripeny         SR    25:12.8
  7   (121) Nathaniel Leighninger JR    25:31.9

  4.   192  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         (24:42.2  123:30.7 0:31.2)
=============================================
  1     18  Adam Sage            SO    24:28.3
  2     23  Gus Albach           JR    24:30.5
  3     26  Miles Christensen    SR    24:33.2
  4     62  Oliver Pick          SO    24:59.2
  5     63  Hayden Beauchemin    FR    24:59.5
  6   ( 70) Nicholas Taubenheim  JR    25:06.5
  7   (104) Daniel Fajardo       SO    25:23.3

  5.   215  St. Thomas (Minn.)             (24:46.9  123:54.5 0:26.2)
=============================================
  1     30  Biel Wiel            SR    24:37.8
  2     32  Zach Haire           JR    24:38.6
  3     33  Charles Caven        SO    24:39.7
  4     53  Morey Smith          JR    24:54.4
  5     67  Caden Nordberg       FR    25:04.0
  6   (141) Adam McCollor        JR    25:41.3
  7   (234) Sean McNiesh         FR    26:27.0

  6.   245  Lynchburg                      (24:46.2  123:51.0 1:17.8)
=============================================
  1      4  Frank Csorba         JR    23:56.0
  2     39  Corbin Green         JR    24:44.1
  3     59  Sam Llaneza          SO    24:58.5
  4     60  Connor McCroy        JR    24:58.6
  5     83  Jonathan Cobb        FR    25:13.8
  6   ( 96) Bryce Davis          SO    25:20.0
  7   (128) Tor Hotung-Davidsen  SO    25:34.9

  7.   248  Wagner                         (24:47.0  123:54.7 1:09.5)
=============================================
  1      9  Anthony Bentivegna   SO    24:13.5
  2     20  Jean Uminski         FR    24:29.0
  3     22  Dominic Palermo      JR    24:30.3
  4     94  Paul Siconolfi       SO    25:18.9
  5    103  Luke Cunningham      SO    25:23.0
  6   (112) Justin Morris        FR    25:27.9
  7   (190) Muhammad Qadri       SO    25:59.6

  8.   298  American                       (24:55.3  124:36.3 1:14.6)
=============================================
  1     10  Russell Sullivan     JR    24:17.2
  2     31  Sean Stuck           FR    24:38.1
  3     48  Kaden Kluth          FR    24:51.5
  4     89  Nate Reeves          JR    25:17.7
  5    120  Alex Murphy          SO    25:31.8
  6   (169) Ethan Puc            JR    25:50.4
  7   (204) Oscar Counsell       SO    26:06.4

  9.   346  Vermont                        (25:00.8  125:03.6 1:18.2)
=============================================
  1     11  Andrew Crompton      SR    24:20.6
  2     40  Dillon Jensen        SR    24:46.4
  3     41  Steve O'Driscoll     SR    24:46.6
  4    118  Owen Amsden          SR    25:31.2
  5    136  Jacob Trembley       FR    25:38.8
  6   (140) Davis Cote           SO    25:41.0
  7   (223) Nathan Stine         SR    26:17.0

 10.   381  So. Conn. St.                  (25:06.0  125:29.7 1:07.5)
=============================================
  1     15  Jonathan Volpe       SO    24:25.5
  2     50  Jake Mattei          SR    24:52.5
  3     84  Sean Barkasy         FR    25:14.0
  4    108  William Lamburn      SO    25:24.7
  5    124  Sophonias Dires      SO    25:33.0
  6   (160) Luca Cazzaniga       SO    25:47.3
  7   (185) Owen Gagne           SO    25:57.3

 11.   420  Rider                          (25:12.3  126:01.5 0:54.2)
=============================================
  1     37  Noah Taylor          SO    24:42.7
  2     77  Richie Castaneda     JR    25:10.1
  3     80  Jeremie Garcia       SO    25:12.3
  4     95  Gobi Thurairajah     JR    25:19.5
  5    131  Tehj Rollins         JR    25:36.9
  6   (163) Travis Lahr          SO    25:48.0
  7   (177) Nathan Armstrong     SO    25:52.7

 12.   432  Concord                        (25:05.0  125:24.7 2:39.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Isaac Prather        SR    23:51.2
  2     46  Preston Prather      JR    24:50.2
  3     64  Cedric Drennen       SR    24:59.6
  4     81  Logan Zuchelli       SO    25:12.6
  5    239  Caleb Hatcher        JR    26:31.1
  6   (257) Alex Watty           SR    26:45.3
  7   (272) Ethan Board          SO    27:01.0

 13.   445  UMBC                           (25:09.5  125:47.3 1:21.5)
=============================================
  1     14  Jafar Hussen         JR    24:23.6
  2     25  Cameron Hindle       SO    24:32.0
  3    107  Ray Bondy            FR    25:24.2
  4    145  Zachary Taylor       JR    25:42.4
  5    154  Baraka Sila          JR    25:45.1
  6   (165) Thomas Foulkes       FR    25:49.4
  7   (191) Brendan Cave         JR    25:59.9

 14.   483  Davis & Elkins                 (25:12.1  126:00.1 1:51.1)
=============================================
  1      5  Emeric Arnaud        SR    23:58.1
  2     91  Gabe Conder          SO    25:18.5
  3    110  Thijs Terlouw        SO    25:25.7
  4    113  Jackson Gibson       SO    25:28.6
  5    164  Pablo Velt           FR    25:49.2
  6   (173) Scott Barker         SR    25:51.8
  7   (181) Henry Schmidt        JR    25:55.4

 15.   485  Shippensburg                   (25:20.3  126:41.5 0:23.2)
=============================================
  1     72  Andrew Dailey        JR    25:08.0
  2     85  Hayden Hunt          SO    25:15.0
  3    105  Kevin Wagner         JR    25:23.4
  4    106  Joseph Cintavey      JR    25:23.9
  5    117  Garrett Quinan       FR    25:31.2
  6   (146) Aiden Gonder         SO    25:42.4
  7   (211) Jacob Lawson         SO    26:09.2

 16.   498  Elon                           (25:18.0  126:30.0 1:26.3)
=============================================
  1     21  Zane Jackson         JR    24:29.7
  2     78  Andrew Miller        SR    25:11.0
  3    101  Colby Robbins        FR    25:22.3
  4    115  Cameron Dunn         JR    25:31.0
  5    183  Nathan Mars          FR    25:56.0
  6   (224) Tamer Metwalli       SR    26:17.2
  7   (300) Caden Strickland     FR    27:53.9

 17.   541  Stonehill                      (25:22.4  126:51.7 0:55.5)
=============================================
  1     49  Reilly Johnston      SR    24:51.9
  2     51  Colin Black          SR    24:52.7
  3    127  Jace Hollenbach      SO    25:34.7
  4    153  Connor Hughes        JR    25:45.0
  5    161  Nickolas McNamee     SR    25:47.4
  6   (178) Patrick Garrett      JR    25:53.2
  7   (203) Aidan Byrne          JR    26:05.1

 18.   553  New Hampshire                  (25:26.3  127:11.4 0:34.4)
=============================================
  1     73  Aidan Shea           SO    25:08.4
  2     76  Samuel Hilts         FR    25:09.5
  3    125  Brayden Kearns       SO    25:33.4
  4    132  Kevin Finn           SO    25:37.3
  5    147  Zachary Hooper       FR    25:42.8
  6   (157) John Murphy          FR    25:46.0
  7   (226) Kenney McElroy       JR    26:19.0

 19.   555  NYU                            (25:26.4  127:12.0 0:33.9)
=============================================
  1     75  Ryan Tobin           SO    25:09.1
  2     86  Aidin Hasan          SO    25:15.2
  3    122  Shaurya Srivastava   FR    25:32.1
  4    123  Mubeen Zainul        SR    25:32.6
  5    149  Nick Ankuta          JR    25:43.0
  6   (150) Jeffrey Chen         FR    25:43.7
  7   (170) Andy Taylor          FR    25:50.9

 20.   582  Duquesne                       (25:26.9  127:14.1 0:52.2)
=============================================
  1     55  Sam Snodgrass        JR    24:55.4
  2     68  Zack Toth            SO    25:04.3
  3    142  Casey Padgett        FR    25:41.6
  4    155  Anthony Litrenta     SO    25:45.2
  5    162  Nick Fetzer          SO    25:47.6
  6   (197) Nathaniel Woshner    FR    26:03.5
  7   (254) Ben Hoffman          FR    26:43.0

 21.   584  Canisius                       (25:21.2  126:45.6 2:04.0)
=============================================
  1      6  Tom Appenheimer      SR    23:59.2
  2     97  Andrew Perreault     SR    25:20.3
  3    137  Richard Moore        SR    25:40.0
  4    148  Max Chew             JR    25:42.9
  5    196  Collin Rice          JR    26:03.2
  6   (209) Brody Jones          FR    26:07.7
  7   (225) Kevin Board          JR    26:17.3

 22.   608  Rochester                      (25:29.2  127:26.0 1:02.5)
=============================================
  1     44  Scott Sikorski       SR    24:47.9
  2     88  Zachary Spergel      JR    25:17.7
  3    152  Sean Hendricks       SO    25:44.2
  4    156  Griffin Weiner       SR    25:45.8
  5    168  Daniel Ford          JR    25:50.4
  6   (172) Nicholas Gaitanis    JR    25:51.4
  7   (213) Alec Glazier         SR    26:11.1

 23.   610  Swarthmore                     (25:25.8  127:08.6 1:24.3)
=============================================
  1     34  Aidan Cantine        SR    24:39.9
  2     35  Will Sheehy          FR    24:40.9
  3    159  Colin Delaney        SO    25:47.0
  4    184  Sam Brody            JR    25:56.6
  5    198  Aiden Tomov          SR    26:04.2
  6   (244) Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne  SO    26:34.2
  7   (253) Harrison Kim         JR    26:42.0

 24.   630  Messiah                        (25:30.4  127:31.6 1:24.3)
=============================================
  1     47  Logan Horst          JR    24:51.3
  2     54  Andrew Hutchinson    JR    24:54.6
  3    133  Louka Fetter         FR    25:37.4
  4    176  Josiah Moyer         JR    25:52.7
  5    220  Noah Calisti         SO    26:15.6
  6   (273) Josh Bauman          SO    27:01.2
  7   (285) Zeke Colyer          FR    27:17.8

 25.   691  Norfolk State                  (26:46.2  133:50.9 9:29.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Gidion Sigei         SO    23:51.1
  2     56  Regan Kimtai         SR    24:55.9
  3     87  Evans Cheruiyot      SR    25:15.3
  4    235  Isa Suleiman         JR    26:27.7
  5    312  Jahquan Christopher  SO    33:20.9

 26.   694  TCNJ                           (25:36.9  128:04.5 0:53.8)
=============================================
  1     61  Kevin Christensen    JR    24:58.8
  2    129  Gabriel Calandri     SR    25:35.2
  3    158  Benjamin Fanta       SO    25:46.7
  4    171  Michael Bond         JR    25:51.2
  5    175  Mart Villanueva      SO    25:52.6
  6   (210) Chase Miller         SO    26:07.9
  7   (233) Matt Granizo         FR    26:24.7

 27.   776  Christopher Newport            (25:49.5  129:07.1 1:24.1)
=============================================
  1     99  John Vogel           FR    25:22.0
  2    114  Nathanael Ferrante   SO    25:29.8
  3    126  Daniel Ferrante      SO    25:34.5
  4    179  Nicholas Tolarchyk   SR    25:54.7
  5    258  Luke Hawkins         SO    26:46.1
  6   (264) Chaney Arick         FR    26:52.7
  7   (287) Cooper Albright      JR    27:23.0

 28.   780  Loyola (Md.)                   (25:45.7  128:48.4 1:05.0)
=============================================
  1     71  Dillon Harding       SO    25:07.5
  2     98  Nathan Galloway      SR    25:21.6
  3    192  Camden Spring        JR    26:00.2
  4    205  Tyler Vega           JR    26:06.6
  5    214  Evan Alander         SO    26:12.5
  6   (216) Ethan Ginyard        JR    26:14.2
  7   (230) Connor Rebele        SR    26:22.2

 29.   787  Vassar                         (25:42.2  128:31.0 1:52.8)
=============================================
  1     12  Miles Takiguchi      JR    24:22.0
  2    174  Aidan Mayer          JR    25:52.2
  3    189  Andrew Blackburn     JR    25:59.4
  4    194  Davis Anderson       FR    26:02.6
  5    218  Jose Magana          SO    26:14.8
  6   (227) Benny Clark          SO    26:20.2
  7   (250) Levi Lilienthal      SO    26:39.6

 30.   804  Holy Cross                     (25:50.2  129:10.9 1:14.5)
=============================================
  1     92  William Schimitsch   SO    25:18.5
  2    116  Liam Christman       SR    25:31.0
  3    167  Kyle Vandermark      SR    25:50.0
  4    187  Liam Lyons           FR    25:58.4
  5    242  Jack Welch           SR    26:33.0
  6   (267) Henry Oswald         SO    26:55.9
  7   (284) Samuel Baker         SO    27:17.2

 31.   822  VCU                            (25:54.9  129:34.4 1:37.5)
=============================================
  1     90  Nahim Abdallah       SO    25:17.9
  2    111  Noah Peterson        JR    25:26.0
  3    139  Hudson Barth         FR    25:40.5
  4    217  Kendall Phillips     SO    26:14.6
  5    265  Dominic Wilkins      FR    26:55.4
  6   (292) Jaden Luczak         SO    27:29.2

 32.   827  Mount St. Mary's               (25:54.8  129:33.6 1:34.9)
=============================================
  1     79  John Wang            SR    25:11.6
  2    102  Paul Fagnano         SR    25:22.9
  3    151  Michael Chipi        SO    25:44.1
  4    236  Brendan Duff         SO    26:28.5
  5    259  Kevin Zaleski        SO    26:46.5
  6   (281) Seth Lassiter        SO    27:12.6
  7   (293) Matt Filliben        FR    27:32.1

 33.   830  Trinity (Tex.)                 (25:50.1  129:10.5 0:44.8)
=============================================
  1    100  Will Salony          SO    25:22.3
  2    143  Ben Whittemore       SR    25:41.8
  3    180  Eli Karg             SO    25:54.9
  4    199  Diego Flores         JR    26:04.4
  5    208  William Welden       SO    26:07.1
  6   (245) Ryan Tresaugue       SO    26:35.1
  7   (248) Jackson White        SO    26:37.2

 34.   883  Moravian                       (25:56.9  129:44.4 1:09.0)
=============================================
  1    109  Shane Houghton       SR    25:24.8
  2    119  Owen Nahf            SO    25:31.5
  3    200  Nathan Hajel         SO    26:04.6
  4    212  Josh Mangini         SO    26:09.7
  5    243  Bryan Kerchner       FR    26:33.8
  6   (252) Liam Duffy           SR    26:40.7
  7   (268) Geoffrey Kleinberg   SO    26:57.2

 35.   885  VMI                            (25:57.4  129:47.0 0:54.4)
=============================================
  1    134  Alex Fiorillo        SR    25:37.9
  2    144  Trent Whittaker      SR    25:42.1
  3    166  Brian Tavenner       SO    25:49.9
  4    201  Andrew Hirneisen     JR    26:04.8
  5    240  Benjamin Hagerich    FR    26:32.3
  6   (246) Nicholas Ligday      FR    26:35.6
  7   (251) Zach Diller          SR    26:40.5

 36.   896  Lock Haven                     (26:00.0  130:00.0 2:25.8)
=============================================
  1     13  Gage Krall           SO    24:22.3
  2    130  Chris Hine           SO    25:35.6
  3    238  Morgan Gavitt        FR    26:30.3
  4    255  Mason Ochs           SO    26:43.7
  5    260  Tanner Walter        SO    26:48.1
  6   (277) Noah Shedden         FR    27:04.0
  7   (279) Vince Fennell        SO    27:06.7

 37.   917  Indiana (Pa.)                  (26:01.1  130:05.2 1:05.6)
=============================================
  1    135  Evan Weaver          JR    25:38.3
  2    138  Marco Cardone        SO    25:40.2
  3    182  Dan Gibney           SO    25:55.9
  4    206  Kendall Branan       SO    26:06.9
  5    256  Ethan Ribelin        SO    26:43.9
  6   (263) Adam Lechleitner     SO    26:52.6
  7   (276) Tom Brady            FR    27:03.7

 38.   982  LIU                            (26:04.7  130:23.4 3:20.4)
=============================================
  1      3  Elyas Ayyoub         SO    23:53.0
  2    219  Perry Balsamo        SO    26:15.4
  3    229  Aidan Haughian       SO    26:22.1
  4    249  John Schwab          FR    26:39.5
  5    282  Brenden Rosario      JR    27:13.4
  6   (297) Justin Rajab         SO    27:48.0
  7   (298) Darin Cofield        SO    27:51.9

 39.  1025  Quinnipiac                     (26:15.6  131:17.9 2:10.2)
=============================================
  1     52  Cameron Starr        SR    24:53.4
  2    215  Andrew Woodbine      JR    26:13.4
  3    221  Kevin Carballo       JR    26:15.7
  4    262  Nolan Kus            JR    26:51.8
  5    275  Robert Kiernan       JR    27:03.6
  6   (291) Keegan Metcalfe      SO    27:28.4
  7   (307) Benjamin Schwab      FR    28:49.7

 40.  1036  Elizabethtown                  (26:10.4  130:52.0 0:38.8)
=============================================
  1    186  Daniel Myers         SO    25:58.1
  2    188  Brandon Baxter       JR    25:58.5
  3    193  Christian Gingrich   JR    26:02.1
  4    222  Matthew Fick         SO    26:16.4
  5    247  Nicholas Garrett     SR    26:36.9
  6   (261) Nolan Pettit         SO    26:50.4
  7   (269) Devon Soto           SR    26:58.3

 41.  1147  Saint Francis                  (26:43.5  133:37.2 3:00.4)
=============================================
  1     58  Zachary Kohler       JR    24:58.2
  2    228  Daniel Kelly         SO    26:21.7
  3    271  John Flynn, Jr       SO    27:00.2
  4    286  Matthew Berzonsky    JR    27:18.5
  5    304  Joseph Piccirillo    FR    27:58.6
  6   (306) Jude Martyak         FR    28:46.3
  7   (309) Seamus Girdusky      SO    29:03.2

 42.  1194  East Stroudsburg               (26:33.1  132:45.1 0:56.3)
=============================================
  1    202  Brian McGarrity      SO    26:04.9
  2    207  Luke Valdevit        SR    26:06.9
  3    241  Landon Boyle         FR    26:32.8
  4    270  Emmanuel Gitonga     FR    26:59.3
  5    274  Camden Shaffer       SO    27:01.2
  6   (299) Evan Wooby           SO    27:52.9
  7   (310) Caleb Peters         FR    29:09.6

 43.  1201  Howard                         (26:53.9  134:29.3 2:35.3)
=============================================
  1     93  Ayoade Adebiyi       SR    25:18.8
  2    232  Julian Lawson        SO    26:24.3
  3    280  Tafari Stephenson    SO    27:07.4
  4    295  Marsellis Davis      SO    27:44.7
  5    301  Lamar Wilson         FR    27:54.1
  6   (305) Cameron Kennedy      SO    28:01.9
  7   (311) Josiah Washington    FR    30:49.1

 44.  1305  NJIT                           (26:53.6  134:28.0 1:00.4)
=============================================
  1    231  Matthew Morena       JR    26:23.4
  2    237  Anthony Dvorsky      SO    26:29.6
  3    266  David Essel          SR    26:55.9
  4    283  Reyden Davies        JR    27:15.3
  5    288  Daniel Robles        FR    27:23.8
  6   (302) Fabian Herrera       FR    27:56.3
  7   (303) Joey Mucci           SO    27:58.1

 45.  1346  Fairfield                      (27:07.6  135:37.8 1:34.3)
=============================================
  1    195  Jacob Bornstein      SO    26:02.6
  2    278  Ryan Lindley         FR    27:05.5
  3    289  Alex Petersen        FR    27:26.2
  4    290  Bryce Zapusek        SR    27:26.6
  5    294  Nevan Kelley         FR    27:36.9
  6   (296) Thomas Vanderslice   SR    27:47.2
  7   (308) Jack Putnam          FR    28:57.1




Incomplete Teams:

Niagara                       
         Braden York JR , Caleb Noble FR , Bobby Adams SR , Brendan Kelly FR 

                                       2022 PAUL SHORT RUN PRESENTED BY ASICS
                                         September 30    Lehigh University

                                              WOMEN'S BROWN RACE - 6K

                                     Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                                                www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       1MILE    2MILE
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     SPLIT    SPLIT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Annika Urban              JR  Emory                    20:22.9  5:29    5:33.2  11:01.4     
       2    2 Eve Feuerbach             SR  Holy Cross               20:47.6  5:35    5:35.4  11:17.5     
       3    3 Natalie Bitetti           JR  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    20:57.3  5:38    5:33.1  11:07.4     
       4      Mercyline Kimaiyo         SO  Norfolk State            20:58.7  5:38    5:38.8  11:20.9     
       5    4 Teagan Schein-Becker      SR  Rider                    20:58.9  5:38    5:34.3  11:15.3     
       6    5 Flora Tissier             SO  Charleston (W.V.)        21:05.5  5:40    5:43.7  11:28.4     
       7    6 Morgan Lee                SO  RPI                      21:05.8  5:40    5:40.0  11:24.1     
       8    7 Jane Leighton             SR  Vermont                  21:08.4  5:41    5:34.9  11:15.8     
       9    8 Elise Leveel              SO  Charleston (W.V.)        21:11.5  5:42    5:34.5  11:15.7     
      10    9 Madison Klein             SO  Iona                     21:14.2  5:42    5:35.9  11:18.8     
      11   10 Meredith Bloss            SR  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    21:15.8  5:43    5:33.3  11:18.0     
      12   11 Vivian Kane               FR  NYU                      21:16.0  5:43    5:36.1  11:23.7     
      13   12 Olivia Syftestad          SO  George Washington        21:19.4  5:44    5:34.6  11:18.9     
      14   13 Ainhoa Brea               JR  LIU                      21:25.4  5:45    5:36.0  11:17.2     
      15   14 Caroline Perrone          FR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       21:27.4  5:46    5:45.2  11:26.5     
      16   15 Anika Kimme               SR  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    21:30.4  5:47    5:43.0  11:27.0     
      17   16 Jordyn McDonnell          JR  Hofstra                  21:33.2  5:47    5:40.7  11:28.3     
      18   17 Grace Richardson          SR  NYU                      21:40.2  5:49    5:36.2  11:24.1     
      19   18 Gabrielle Toth            JR  Iona                     21:42.1  5:50    5:36.3  11:25.2     
      20   19 Haley Hamilton            JR  Duquesne                 21:42.4  5:50    5:39.3  11:34.6     
      21   20 Lexi Seifert              SR  George Washington        21:43.3  5:50    5:36.6  11:34.4     
      22   21 Angela Gushue             SO  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    21:45.0  5:51    5:44.6  11:36.7     
      23   22 Cheyenne Durda            SO  Stetson                  21:45.1  5:51    5:41.3  11:27.5     
      24   23 Nia Goddard               JR  RPI                      21:48.1  5:51    5:40.0  11:30.2     
      25   24 Ralitsa Mihaylova         SR  LIU                      21:49.9  5:52    5:45.9  11:40.1     
      26   25 Beighley Ayers            SR  Towson                   21:50.7  5:52    5:45.5  11:38.9     
      27   26 Kelsey Lagunas            JR  Lynchburg                21:51.2  5:52    5:48.3  11:44.2     
      28   27 Sophia Masciarelli        SR  Hofstra                  21:53.2  5:53    5:40.7  11:29.7     
      29   28 Sarah James               SO  Lynchburg                21:53.3  5:53    5:42.4  11:36.9     
      30   29 June Mwaniki              SO  American                 21:54.2  5:53    5:39.6  11:29.1     
      31   30 Madison Niederriter       SO  Stetson                  21:55.2  5:53    5:43.9  11:40.4     
      32   31 Molly Connelly            JR  Mount St. Mary's         21:56.1  5:53    5:40.1  11:30.3     
      33   32 Sarah Myers               SR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       21:57.1  5:54    5:46.1  11:37.5     
      34   33 Elle Marsyla              FR  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    21:57.9  5:54    5:45.3  11:37.8     
      35   34 Clare Kelly               SO  Vermont                  21:58.3  5:54    5:41.6  11:35.3     
      36   35 Emma Lawrence             SO  Stonehill                21:59.4  5:54    5:52.4  11:48.2     
      37   36 Abigail Potticary         SR  Loyola (Md.)             22:02.0  5:55    5:45.5  11:44.3     
      38   37 Augusta Stockman          SR  Vassar                   22:02.9  5:55    5:47.1  11:41.4     
      39   38 Alexandra Smith           JR  LIU                      22:04.1  5:56    5:42.3  11:37.6     
      40   39 Ava Curry                 SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       22:05.5  5:56    5:57.4  11:54.6     
      41   40 Victoria Lombardi         SR  Stonehill                22:05.8  5:56    5:51.6  11:49.9     
      42   41 Kyra Gerber               SR  Shippensburg             22:05.9  5:56    5:52.8  11:57.4     
      43   42 Krista Jones              FR  Lock Haven               22:06.3  5:56    5:42.7  11:40.9     
      44   43 Elaina Klinger            JR  Lock Haven               22:06.7  5:56    5:49.2  11:46.8     
      45   44 Jordan Malloy             FR  Stonehill                22:06.8  5:56    6:00.0  12:03.6     
      46   45 Miranda Graves            SR  Wesleyan                 22:07.3  5:56    5:47.9  11:42.6     
      47   46 Sally Calhoun             JR  Stetson                  22:09.0  5:57    5:54.3  11:51.6     
      48   47 Rebecca Erhard            SR  Stonehill                22:09.5  5:57    5:52.1  11:50.2     
      49   48 Addy Ciecierski           SO  Duquesne                 22:10.9  5:57    5:49.7  11:50.6     
      50   49 Jordan O'Neill            SO  Rider                    22:11.2  5:58    5:40.2  11:38.3     
      51   50 Emmy Beyer                SR  UMBC                     22:12.3  5:58    5:47.7  11:49.9     
      52   51 Mercy Jepleting           SO  Charleston (W.V.)        22:12.3  5:58    5:45.1  11:44.7     
      53   52 Tiffany Herrera           FR  Delaware                 22:12.5  5:58    5:40.4  11:38.5     
      54   53 Tori Kocsis               SR  Duquesne                 22:12.7  5:58    5:40.7  11:41.2     
      55   54 Una Boylan                FR  George Washington        22:15.8  5:59    5:42.5  11:43.4     
      56   55 Gwen Lloyd                SO  Lock Haven               22:16.1  5:59    5:46.8  11:49.7     
      57   56 Allison Dell              SO  Lynchburg                22:16.6  5:59    5:46.7  11:47.1     
      58   57 Mallorie Jenne            SR  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    22:16.7  5:59    5:49.1  11:47.4     
      59   58 Janie Cooper              FR  NYU                      22:17.5  5:59    5:51.9  11:50.8     
      60   59 Emma Pizer                SR  Colgate                  22:18.0  5:59    6:06.7  12:08.6     
      61   60 Molly Silva               SO  Lynchburg                22:18.5  6:00    5:42.4  11:39.9     
      62   61 Izzy Doran                SR  George Washington        22:18.8  6:00    5:49.6  11:51.0     
      63   62 Claire Rethman            FR  Walsh                    22:19.0  6:00    5:56.3  11:56.3     
      64   63 Stephanie Ager            FR  Wesleyan                 22:19.6  6:00    5:46.6  11:48.6     
      65   64 Lily Strelecki            FR  UMBC                     22:21.2  6:00    5:46.4  11:46.7     
      66   65 Jordan Walter             SO  Wesleyan                 22:22.6  6:01    5:46.1  11:48.9     
      67   66 Lisa Pink                 SR  Rochester                22:22.8  6:01    6:02.0  12:05.8     
      68   67 Mackenzie Konyar          JR  George Washington        22:24.2  6:01    5:48.7  11:47.6     
      69   68 Mona Yuan                 SR  Carnegie Mellon          22:25.0  6:01    5:49.6  11:54.9     
      70   69 Chloe Fernander           FR  Stetson                  22:26.0  6:02    5:55.5  11:55.6     
      71   70 Nia Warren                SO  VCU                      22:26.1  6:02    5:51.4  11:55.4     
      72   71 Alyssa Brinsky            JR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       22:26.5  6:02    5:57.7  11:56.9     
      73   72 Riley Capuano             FR  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    22:28.2  6:02    5:56.4  12:01.1     
      74   73 Josephine Critchley       SO  LIU                      22:29.3  6:02    5:57.9  11:57.0     
      75   74 Jessica Goode             FR  Ithaca                   22:30.9  6:03    5:47.4  11:54.3     
      76   75 Marissa Silba             SR  Canisius                 22:31.0  6:03    5:59.3  12:10.8     
      77   76 Laura Trenado             FR  Wagner                   22:32.9  6:03    5:50.9  11:51.2     
      78   77 Isabelle Gulgert          JR  Shippensburg             22:33.4  6:03    5:53.2  12:00.6     
      79   78 Camryn Barker             FR  Walsh                    22:33.7  6:04    5:57.2  11:59.7     
      80   79 Luna McCauley             FR  Emory                    22:34.3  6:04    5:50.5  12:00.4     
      81   80 Hope Tyska                SO  Vermont                  22:34.8  6:04    5:57.6  12:00.5     
      82   81 Lauren Massey             SO  Lynchburg                22:35.2  6:04    5:48.1  11:52.7     
      83   82 Allison Reid              FR  Hofstra                  22:36.4  6:04    5:57.7  12:00.5     
      84   83 Bridget Kennedy           SR  Elizabethtown            22:37.7  6:05    6:07.7  12:14.2     
      85   84 Claire Belton             SO  Duquesne                 22:38.6  6:05    5:58.1  12:02.6     
      86   85 Jules Jones               JR  Canisius                 22:38.7  6:05    6:07.8  12:16.6     
      87   86 Liesl Scherrer            SO  Emory                    22:39.0  6:05    5:53.8  11:59.0     
      88   87 Courtney Kitchen          SR  Fairfield                22:39.1  6:05    5:45.8  11:35.2     
      89   88 Melanie White             SR  Howard                   22:39.5  6:05    5:58.0  11:58.1     
      90   89 Danielle Grosso           SR  Fairfield                22:40.1  6:05    6:08.4  12:17.3     
      91   90 Teja Young                SO  Walsh                    22:40.4  6:05    5:56.4  12:00.2     
      92   91 Isabella Coleman          SO  Loyola (Md.)             22:40.5  6:05    5:45.7  11:48.4     
      93   92 Oliva De La Torre Coca    JR  Rider                    22:41.7  6:06    5:46.1  11:54.0     
      94      Katherine Castano         JR  NJIT                     22:41.9  6:06    5:54.7  12:05.8     
      95   93 Helena Kummings           SO  Emory                    22:42.3  6:06    5:52.7  11:59.0     
      96   94 Nia Holden                JR  American                 22:42.3  6:06    5:56.4  12:11.8     
      97      Tynniesia Wilson          JR  Norfolk State            22:43.0  6:06    5:50.6  11:56.1     
      98   95 Sadie Holmes              SO  Vermont                  22:43.0  6:06    5:56.7  12:04.0     
      99   96 Breanna McDonald          SR  Howard                   22:43.3  6:06    5:57.7  12:03.9     
     100   97 Hailey Smith              FR  Lynchburg                22:43.5  6:06    5:47.7  11:55.7     
     101   98 Kylie Oblak               JR  Hamilton                 22:44.5  6:06    6:02.3  12:08.5     
     102   99 Raihana Yameogo           FR  Rider                    22:44.6  6:06    6:10.5  12:16.4     
     103      Laura Zimmer              JR  Claremont-Mudd-Scripp    22:44.6  6:06    5:45.4  11:40.0     
     104  100 Emma Hastings-Crummey     SO  Vermont                  22:45.0  6:07    5:57.0  12:01.2     
     105  101 Katherine Cheng           SO  NYU                      22:46.2  6:07    6:03.3  12:11.6     
     106  102 Alyssa Hoffman            SO  Carnegie Mellon          22:46.9  6:07    5:58.3  12:02.0     
     107  103 Olivia Pisacano           SO  RPI                      22:47.4  6:07    5:58.9  12:08.7     
     108  104 Lily Dowdell              SO  Charleston (W.V.)        22:47.5  6:07    6:02.9  12:06.9     
     109  105 Hannah Marin              SR  NYU                      22:47.8  6:07    5:56.6  12:02.1     
     110  106 Maya Richardson           JR  Iona                     22:48.6  6:08    6:02.8  12:04.6     
     111  107 Melissa Fitzgibbon        SR  Elizabethtown            22:48.9  6:08    6:07.7  12:13.5     
     112  108 Maura Doherty             JR  Holy Cross               22:49.0  6:08    5:55.7  12:10.4     
     113  109 Madison Woolwine          SO  Charleston (W.V.)        22:49.6  6:08    6:03.8  12:07.0     
     114  110 Quinn McElhenny           JR  Saint Francis            22:50.1  6:08    5:57.7  12:02.8     
     115  111 Emily Ginty               JR  LIU                      22:50.3  6:08    6:06.1  12:14.1     
     116  112 Rachael Potter            JR  American                 22:50.5  6:08    5:55.0  12:01.2     
     117  113 Olivia Moran              SR  Canisius                 22:50.7  6:08    6:07.4  12:17.6     
     118  114 Ryley Schwalm             FR  Duquesne                 22:51.3  6:08    5:46.4  11:51.4     
     119  115 Clara Wiesler             JR  Vassar                   22:52.1  6:09    5:57.8  12:09.3     
     120  116 Noni Pattington           SO  Vassar                   22:52.9  6:09    5:57.5  12:09.2     
     121  117 Elly Heine                FR  Walsh                    22:54.5  6:09    5:58.0  12:02.1     
     122  118 Aubrey Schaffer           SO  Towson                   22:54.9  6:09    5:46.0  11:48.5     
     123  119 Jillian Lees              JR  RPI                      22:55.0  6:09    6:08.9  12:18.0     
     124  120 Leah Haley                SR  NYU                      22:55.0  6:09    6:03.6  12:11.9     
     125  121 Grace Medei               SO  Rider                    22:55.5  6:09    6:10.5  12:16.6     
     126  122 Becca Millar              JR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       22:56.2  6:10    5:59.1  12:11.2     
     127  123 Savanna Hardman           FR  Davis & Elkins           22:56.8  6:10    5:59.5  12:12.9     
     128  124 Makala Hansen             FR  Rider                    22:56.9  6:10    6:10.6  12:16.6     
     129  125 Lily Taylor               JR  Emory                    22:57.1  6:10    5:53.3  11:58.8     
     130  126 Kylie Raymond             SO  American                 22:57.4  6:10    5:48.8  11:56.0     
     131  127 McKenna Arguien           FR  Iona                     22:58.8  6:10    6:02.5  12:11.9     
     132      Kara Grant                SR  Norfolk State            22:58.9  6:10    5:52.9  12:08.2     
     133  128 Olivia Rieck              FR  Shippensburg             22:59.1  6:10    5:55.3  12:07.1     
     134  129 Catherine Ruffino         JR  George Washington        22:59.2  6:10    5:49.6  11:59.6     
     135  130 Elaine Kaster             SR  Trinity (Tex.)           23:00.0  6:11    6:12.3  12:25.8     
     136  131 Annina Marullo            SR  Niagara                  23:00.1  6:11    6:07.4  12:19.8     
     137  132 Kristen Seballos          SR  Carnegie Mellon          23:00.9  6:11    5:48.9  12:00.4     
     138  133 Lily Angluin              SO  Loyola (Md.)             23:01.0  6:11    6:09.9  12:17.9     
     139  134 Elizabeth Marshall        SR  Stonehill                23:01.9  6:11    5:52.9  12:02.4     
     140  135 Mary Thornton             JR  Duquesne                 23:02.5  6:11    5:57.2  12:05.3     
     141  136 Maria Laverde             SO  Colgate                  23:03.3  6:12    6:12.6  12:18.8     
     142  137 Naomi Andrew              SO  Hamilton                 23:04.4  6:12    6:12.9  12:30.3     
     143  138 Geneva Cote               SR  Vermont                  23:05.5  6:12    6:13.1  12:32.5     
     144  139 Grace Chesley             FR  Delaware                 23:05.9  6:12    5:58.5  12:05.0     
     145  140 Elizabeth Szambel         SO  Wagner                   23:06.1  6:12    5:53.7  12:06.5     
     146  141 Stephanie Herrera         FR  Delaware                 23:06.7  6:12    5:54.8  12:09.9     
     147  142 Caroline Gage             SO  Holy Cross               23:06.8  6:12    6:00.9  12:16.5     
     148  143 Deanna Bottino            FR  Stetson                  23:06.8  6:12    5:53.9  11:56.5     
     149  144 Kate Defilippis           FR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       23:07.3  6:13    5:59.6  12:05.9     
     150  145 Lauryn McKenna            SO  Carnegie Mellon          23:07.4  6:13    5:58.5  12:12.6     
     151  146 Carollin Mellin           JR  Colgate                  23:07.8  6:13    6:08.7  12:17.9     
     152  147 Gianna Keena              FR  Trinity (Tex.)           23:07.8  6:13    6:02.9  12:16.2     
     153  148 Cassidy Guyton            SO  VCU                      23:08.7  6:13    5:48.1  11:57.0     
     154  149 Anya Miller               SR  Davis & Elkins           23:08.9  6:13    6:00.9  12:17.4     
     155  150 Callia Cordasco           SO  American                 23:09.5  6:13    5:50.6  12:11.0     
     156  151 Natalie Boyden            SO  Walsh                    23:10.1  6:13    6:10.2  12:27.6     
     157  152 Natalie Sandlow           SO  Emory                    23:10.3  6:13    5:54.1  12:06.4     
     158  153 Olivia Montini            FR  Swarthmore               23:11.1  6:14    5:54.5  12:07.7     
     159  154 Paige Davis               SR  Holy Cross               23:11.1  6:14    5:53.2  11:59.5     
     160  155 Alison Betler             JR  Towson                   23:11.4  6:14    5:59.1  12:14.1     
     161  156 Andie Cornish             SR  Vermont                  23:11.4  6:14    5:43.7  11:55.7     
     162  157 Alicia Lawson             SO  Rochester                23:12.4  6:14    5:59.3  12:10.5     
     163  158 Orit Shiang               FR  Carnegie Mellon          23:13.6  6:14    5:53.0  12:12.9     
     164  159 Kirsten Long              JR  George Washington        23:15.0  6:15    5:54.0  12:11.6     
     165  160 Ellie Catron              JR  Trinity (Tex.)           23:15.6  6:15    6:23.8  12:41.4     
     166  161 Madison Webber            SR  Elizabethtown            23:16.0  6:15    6:07.5  12:23.7     
     167  162 Izzy Rammel               SO  Walsh                    23:16.3  6:15    6:08.4  12:18.8     
     168  163 Jacqueline Appenheimer    FR  Canisius                 23:16.9  6:15    6:07.8  12:19.1     
     169  164 Rachel Dennis             SR  Rochester                23:16.9  6:15    6:02.4  12:17.1     
     170  165 Hannah Dieterle           SR  Duquesne                 23:17.3  6:15    6:11.2  12:26.9     
     171  166 Maddy Rawlings            SO  Christopher Newport      23:17.8  6:15    6:19.4  12:31.9     
     172  167 Morgan Loewe              FR  Towson                   23:18.5  6:16    5:53.9  12:13.7     
     173  168 Madison Habeck            JR  Trinity (Tex.)           23:18.7  6:16    6:23.4  12:41.1     
     174  169 Rose Teszler              SR  Swarthmore               23:19.4  6:16    6:14.5  12:33.0     
     175  170 Sennett Turner            JR  Rochester                23:19.7  6:16    6:08.5  12:30.7     
     176  171 Daniela Sekhar            FR  NYU                      23:20.4  6:16    6:17.7  12:30.8     
     177  172 Jessica Pidgeon           JR  Delaware                 23:20.6  6:16    6:09.1  12:21.1     
     178  173 Catherine Lanahan         JR  Fairfield                23:21.1  6:16    6:09.0  12:24.9     
     179  174 Kelty Oaster              JR  Elizabethtown            23:21.3  6:16    6:07.6  12:26.7     
     180  175 Mackenzie Walker          JR  Saint Francis            23:21.7  6:16    6:10.3  12:29.2     
     181      Sophie Doman              SR  Vermont                  23:22.0  6:17    6:07.1  12:20.8     
     182  176 Anna Kaigle               SO  Vassar                   23:22.4  6:17    6:01.5  12:16.5     
     183      Kimmie Harding            FR  NJIT                     23:23.1  6:17    6:04.8  12:25.6     
     184  177 Logan Brasacchio          FR  Ithaca                   23:23.4  6:17    6:04.5  12:15.7     
     185  178 Lyna Beraich              FR  UMBC                     23:23.9  6:17    5:57.7  12:18.5     
     186  179 Katherine Cass            SR  Holy Cross               23:24.0  6:17    6:00.3  12:21.8     
     187  180 Naomi Hahn                JR  VMI                      23:24.1  6:17    6:24.3  12:39.1     
     188      Veronica Bassett          JR  Vermont                  23:24.5  6:17    6:08.3  12:22.7     
     189  181 Isabelle Weikert          SO  Shippensburg             23:24.7  6:17    6:01.2  12:17.4     
     190  182 Catherine Crochunis-Brown SR  Swarthmore               23:25.0  6:17    6:20.0  12:42.2     
     191  183 Emily Young               FR  Stonehill                23:25.3  6:17    6:07.9  12:23.0     
     192  184 Ivanna Hargis             SO  Trinity (Tex.)           23:25.9  6:18    6:13.6  12:37.9     
     193      Ashley Robinson           FR  George Washington        23:25.9  6:18    6:04.4  12:27.4     
     194  185 Lauren Lobdell            SR  Ithaca                   23:26.0  6:18    6:07.6  12:24.3     
     195  186 Skyler Tatum              FR  American                 23:26.4  6:18    5:51.4  12:06.1     
     196  187 Ava Miller                FR  VCU                      23:26.6  6:18    6:14.9  12:38.6     
     197  188 Camille Egbula            SO  Howard                   23:27.0  6:18    5:59.2  12:15.0     
     198  189 Taylor Harris             FR  Hamilton                 23:27.5  6:18    6:22.4  12:39.5     
     199  190 Lia Markert               SO  Charleston (W.V.)        23:28.1  6:18    6:01.7  12:08.0     
     200  191 Monica Gregg              JR  Saint Francis            23:28.5  6:18    6:08.4  12:30.7     
     201  192 Maura Keane               SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       23:28.6  6:18    6:05.7  12:21.4     
     202  193 Tesslyn Helms             SO  Saint Francis            23:29.4  6:19    6:10.0  12:30.0     
     203  194 Julia Tomanovich          JR  Ithaca                   23:29.7  6:19    6:06.0  12:25.2     
     204  195 Billie Jo Bollinger       SR  Lock Haven               23:29.9  6:19    5:55.4  12:09.1     
     205  196 Lauren Twyman             FR  Davis & Elkins           23:29.9  6:19    6:02.1  12:19.3     
     206  197 Anika Mueller-Hickler     FR  Vassar                   23:30.5  6:19    5:59.1  12:14.9     
     207  198 Joslyn Crosby             SO  Howard                   23:30.5  6:19    5:58.3  12:13.9     
     208  199 Alissa Mete               SO  Niagara                  23:30.8  6:19    6:10.8  12:27.9     
     209  200 Kloe Littleman            SR  Davis & Elkins           23:31.3  6:19    5:49.0  11:59.3     
     210  201 Jenna Daly                SO  Emory                    23:31.3  6:19    6:02.0  12:24.3     
     211      Claire MacDonald          FR  Vermont                  23:32.3  6:19    6:07.8  12:16.8     
     212      Olivia Wilson             JR  Duquesne                 23:33.5  6:20    5:55.5  12:07.8     
     213  202 Kelsey Hull               FR  Shippensburg             23:33.5  6:20    6:01.5  12:23.4     
     214  203 Bailey Menegay            FR  Walsh                    23:34.2  6:20    6:15.4  12:38.4     
     215  204 Kate Riley                FR  American                 23:34.2  6:20    5:51.1  12:11.5     
     216      Hannah Schwab             FR  American                 23:35.4  6:20    6:06.8  12:30.1     
     217  205 Megan Smith               FR  Christopher Newport      23:38.2  6:21    6:22.8  12:38.9     
     218  206 Sab Lin                   SO  Rochester                23:38.6  6:21    6:08.8  12:37.2     
     219  207 Lynzie Kutsner            SR  Trinity (Tex.)           23:38.7  6:21    6:26.1  12:45.9     
     220  208 Eliza Dana                SO  Christopher Newport      23:39.1  6:21    6:23.9  12:49.1     
     221      Stella Gladden            FR  NYU                      23:39.3  6:21    6:00.1  12:18.7     
     222  209 Abigail Hughes            SO  Holy Cross               23:39.4  6:21    6:01.9  12:33.1     
     223  210 Megan Baker               JR  Carnegie Mellon          23:39.7  6:21    5:53.0  12:09.0     
     224  211 Megan Lysek-Hagy          SO  Elizabethtown            23:40.0  6:21    6:16.9  12:44.6     
     225  212 Mia Clark                 SO  Wesleyan                 23:40.2  6:21    6:03.6  12:23.4     
     226  213 Nadia Lim                 FR  Wesleyan                 23:40.2  6:21    6:01.3  12:25.4     
     227  214 Maddie Foss               SO  Hamilton                 23:40.6  6:22    6:24.3  12:48.8     
     228  215 Margaret Nawojski         FR  Niagara                  23:41.0  6:22    6:07.9  12:26.8     
     229  216 Jane Hollander            SR  Wesleyan                 23:41.4  6:22    6:04.1  12:26.6     
     230  217 Leah Goodloe              SO  RPI                      23:41.5  6:22    6:09.7  12:22.9     
     231  218 Naomi Hillen              SO  Saint Francis            23:41.7  6:22    6:18.6  12:42.1     
     232      Hannah Groff              JR  Walsh                    23:42.3  6:22    6:15.6  12:38.0     
     233  219 Tessa Bossom              FR  RPI                      23:43.4  6:22    6:10.7  12:31.4     
     234  220 Lindsey Volkman           FR  Delaware                 23:43.5  6:22    6:00.5  12:20.3     
     235  221 Lex McGrail               SO  Christopher Newport      23:43.9  6:22    6:22.7  12:43.2     
     236      Danielle Juliano          SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       23:44.8  6:23    6:01.8  12:24.0     
     237  222 Sara Cascio               JR  Wagner                   23:45.2  6:23    6:14.9  12:35.9     
     238  223 Mae Savoie                JR  Christopher Newport      23:45.4  6:23    6:24.9  12:42.7     
     239  224 Alina Irvine              SO  Swarthmore               23:45.7  6:23    6:20.3  12:46.1     
     240  225 Margo Henley              SR  UMBC                     23:45.8  6:23    6:09.1  12:31.9     
     241  226 Cora Marcet               SO  Carnegie Mellon          23:45.9  6:23    6:05.4  12:25.2     
     242  227 Eileen Beres              JR  RPI                      23:46.5  6:23    6:11.5  12:31.5     
     243      Carlyn Segrave-Daly       FR  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       23:46.9  6:23    6:10.6  12:30.0     
     244  228 Anna Weissenberg          SR  Fairfield                23:47.2  6:23    6:08.7  12:30.8     
     245  229 Abby Granrath             FR  Holy Cross               23:47.8  6:23    6:10.1  12:35.4     
     246  230 Meghan Leonard            FR  Loyola (Md.)             23:47.9  6:23    6:07.3  12:31.8     
     247  231 Leslie Villafuerte Castro FR  Hofstra                  23:48.6  6:24    6:10.3  12:36.0     
     248  232 Emily Dallariva           JR  Fairfield                23:49.3  6:24    6:11.7  12:33.6     
     249  233 Sophia Henderson          SO  Vassar                   23:49.4  6:24    6:12.4  12:36.3     
     250  234 Adalyn Perez              SO  Christopher Newport      23:49.8  6:24    6:22.9  12:47.7     
     251  235 Ava Fowler                JR  Ithaca                   23:49.9  6:24    6:13.0  12:36.6     
     252  236 Carolyn Coletti           SO  Delaware                 23:50.6  6:24    6:25.1  12:57.2     
     253  237 Anna Cleary               JR  Delaware                 23:51.2  6:24    6:04.7  12:29.1     
     254  238 Rachel Rose               JR  Ithaca                   23:52.1  6:25    6:07.2  12:29.7     
     255  239 Ellie Herrick             SO  Trinity (Tex.)           23:52.5  6:25    6:24.3  12:46.4     
     256  240 Kara Shepard              SO  Colgate                  23:53.2  6:25    6:27.6  12:55.5     
     257  241 Kate Sherman              FR  Iona                     23:55.4  6:25    6:02.7  12:17.8     
     258  242 Jordyn Miller             FR  Howard                   23:55.6  6:26    5:58.1  12:09.2     
     259  243 Gretal Shank              SO  VMI                      23:55.8  6:26    6:17.0  12:43.1     
     260  244 Jackalynn Orellana        SO  Hofstra                  23:56.5  6:26    6:13.5  12:38.6     
     261      Margaret Ann Healy        FR  Carnegie Mellon          23:56.8  6:26    5:58.9  12:16.1     
     262  245 Megan Mudger              JR  Lock Haven               23:57.3  6:26    6:13.2  12:46.2     
     263  246 Joy Petersen              FR  Ithaca                   23:58.2  6:26    6:15.0  12:42.7     
     264  247 Eva McIlraith             FR  Hamilton                 23:59.0  6:26    6:18.2  12:47.1     
     265      Claudia Wolf              FR  RPI                      23:59.7  6:27    6:10.1  12:39.8     
     266      Jessica Allen             JR  NYU                      24:01.0  6:27    6:16.3  12:42.6     
     267      Julia Potter              SO  George Washington        24:01.1  6:27    6:09.1  12:39.7     
     268      Aeryn Walters             SO  Walsh                    24:02.1  6:27    6:19.0  12:47.2     
     269      Jacqueline Liu            FR  Carnegie Mellon          24:03.0  6:28    6:14.7  12:43.2     
     270      Josette Gurule            FR  Trinity (Tex.)           24:04.2  6:28    6:23.5  12:41.1     
     271  248 Archike Parker            SO  Stetson                  24:05.0  6:28    6:18.4  12:41.0     
     272  249 Kathryn Todd              FR  Shippensburg             24:06.0  6:28    6:16.7  12:47.1     
     273  250 Ella Shenkar              SR  Swarthmore               24:07.1  6:29    6:24.9  12:56.2     
     274  251 Jackie Wilson             SR  Lynchburg                24:07.2  6:29    6:11.6  12:45.3     
     275  252 Adiya Golden              JR  Saint Francis            24:07.9  6:29    6:12.9  12:35.4     
     276      Annie Ripol               FR  American                 24:08.2  6:29    6:00.6  12:34.7     
     277      Katherine Sparks          SO  St. Joseph's (Pa.)       24:08.7  6:29    6:10.4  12:37.1     
     278      Sonia Lountchenko         FR  George Washington        24:09.1  6:29    6:08.0  12:40.2     
     279  253 Sara Mueller              SO  Niagara                  24:11.0  6:30    6:11.7  12:39.2     
     280  254 Madeline Farber           SR  Swarthmore               24:11.2  6:30    6:25.7  12:53.8     
     281  255 Keira Mansure             FR  Rider                    24:12.2  6:30    6:11.1  12:28.7     
     282  256 Katherine Benninger       JR  Rochester                24:12.6  6:30    6:13.0  12:36.6     
     283      Leigh McCaffrey           JR  RPI                      24:12.7  6:30    6:13.5  12:38.0     
     284      Jessica Stratton          JR  Delaware                 24:14.8  6:31    6:24.3  12:57.7     
     285  257 Eleanor King              SO  Stetson                  24:16.9  6:31    6:26.4  13:02.7     
     286  258 Kenzie Hurley             SO  Christopher Newport      24:17.7  6:31    6:16.1  12:48.2     
     287      Haleigh Kozlowski         JR  Lynchburg                24:18.7  6:32    6:10.2  12:50.5     
     288      Annabelle Brink           SO  Stetson                  24:19.7  6:32    6:09.9  12:38.9     
     289  259 Maeve Lowther             SO  Loyola (Md.)             24:20.2  6:32    6:11.7  12:42.9     
     290  260 Alissa Beam               SR  Rochester                24:21.7  6:33    6:21.3  12:59.0     
     291      Grace Mangold             FR  Rider                    24:21.9  6:33    6:12.2  12:37.5     
     292  261 Nathalie Lavender         FR  VMI                      24:22.1  6:33    6:17.4  12:48.9     
     293      Claire Garster            SR  Christopher Newport      24:23.2  6:33    6:26.0  12:54.1     
     294  262 Kasey Boag                SO  Loyola (Md.)             24:23.6  6:33    6:14.0  12:50.3     
     295  263 Hannah Moore              SR  Davis & Elkins           24:23.6  6:33    6:22.9  12:58.2     
     296  264 Amaavi Miriyagalla        JR  Vassar                   24:24.1  6:33    6:11.7  12:36.1     
     297      Meredith Garrity          JR  Ithaca                   24:24.5  6:33    6:15.9  12:55.1     
     298      Olivia Reid               SO  RPI                      24:24.7  6:33    6:19.9  12:54.9     
     299  265 Elizabeth Henderson       FR  Saint Francis            24:24.7  6:33    6:10.8  12:45.6     
     300  266 Katherine Stevens         FR  Hamilton                 24:25.3  6:33    6:24.6  12:57.6     
     301  267 Amanda Lavana             JR  Shippensburg             24:25.3  6:34    6:18.9  12:57.1     
     302  268 Ella Hesson               SO  Davis & Elkins           24:26.9  6:34    6:21.2  12:58.5     
     303  269 Winnie Mayes              JR  Davis & Elkins           24:28.4  6:34    6:23.6  12:58.6     
     304  270 Katie Sands               JR  Hamilton                 24:28.8  6:34    6:17.1  12:51.8     
     305  271 Axel Georgieff            SO  Elizabethtown            24:29.1  6:35    6:20.1  12:55.5     
     306  272 Elizabeth Currey          FR  VCU                      24:32.1  6:35    6:19.7  12:55.5     
     307  273 Amaya Cunningham          FR  Loyola (Md.)             24:33.7  6:36    6:07.9  12:44.1     
     308  274 Rylee Campeau             SR  Canisius                 24:34.8  6:36    6:13.8  12:50.8     
     309      Samantha Spargo           JR  Loyola (Md.)             24:35.4  6:36    6:12.1  12:54.5     
     310      Morgan Hess               FR  Shippensburg             24:35.6  6:36    6:06.0  12:46.7     
     311  275 Arriana Felix             JR  Charleston (W.V.)        24:36.0  6:36    6:16.0  12:53.5     
     312  276 Peyton Miller             FR  Wagner                   24:36.1  6:36    6:12.1  12:40.6     
     313      Sabrina Terando           JR  Rochester                24:38.3  6:37    6:20.1  12:58.4     
     314      Claire Oliver             SO  Saint Francis            24:39.0  6:37    6:15.6  12:54.5     
     315      Natalie Dicriscio         FR  Shippensburg             24:39.2  6:37    6:18.0  12:53.2     
     316  277 Alexandra Messina         FR  Fairfield                24:40.4  6:38    6:21.1  13:06.3     
     317      Lily Shimpach             FR  Vassar                   24:42.0  6:38    6:21.2  13:02.1     
     318      Morgan McNaughton         FR  Saint Francis            24:43.4  6:38    6:20.6  13:04.7     
     319  278 Charisma Hasan            JR  Swarthmore               24:46.0  6:39    6:38.3  13:15.8     
     320  279 Lexi Mogensen             SO  Towson                   24:46.1  6:39    5:53.9  12:27.2     
     321      Madison Michels           SR  Davis & Elkins           24:47.7  6:40    6:19.3  12:56.2     
     322  280 Ella Bray                 FR  Lock Haven               24:49.7  6:40    6:24.1  13:00.2     
     323      Delaney Saulsbury         FR  Lynchburg                24:50.6  6:40    6:07.2  12:39.8     
     324      Indiyah Spetnagel         FR  Charleston (W.V.)        24:51.9  6:41    6:21.9  12:57.3     
     325      Alli Malmquist            FR  Christopher Newport      24:55.5  6:42    6:26.4  13:03.0     
     326      Gabrielle Brihn           FR  Hamilton                 24:56.6  6:42    6:32.6  13:25.7     
     327  281 Amanda Kauffman           SO  Elizabethtown            24:58.0  6:42    6:31.3  13:20.4     
     328  282 Brooke Wright             JR  UMBC                     24:58.2  6:42    6:13.3  12:50.1     
     329  283 Ellie Dorian              SO  Mount St. Mary's         24:59.5  6:43    6:28.9  13:16.2     
     330  284 Samantha Szabo            FR  Hofstra                  24:59.7  6:43    6:20.5  12:58.4     
     331  285 Emily Wells               SR  VMI                      25:03.0  6:44    6:38.0  13:19.4     
     332  286 Alexa Doe                 FR  Iona                     25:04.0  6:44    5:50.1  11:51.4     
     333  287 Cornelia Carragher        SO  Wesleyan                 25:05.4  6:44    6:13.0  13:12.4     
     334      Madelyn Hyde              FR  Loyola (Md.)             25:05.9  6:44    6:18.1  13:02.3     
     335  288 Elizabeth Willman         SO  UMBC                     25:07.8  6:45    6:26.9  13:20.0     
     336      Nora Goldberg-Courtney    FR  Vassar                   25:08.8  6:45    6:27.1  13:13.4     
     337      Rachel Snedden            FR  Davis & Elkins           25:10.7  6:46    6:18.7  12:58.9     
     338      Morgan McErlean           FR  Swarthmore               25:11.2  6:46    6:26.2  13:06.9     
     339      Emily Van Assendelft      SR  Swarthmore               25:12.1  6:46    6:50.1  13:43.3     
     340  289 Megan Furlong             FR  Fairfield                25:12.9  6:46    6:24.5  13:17.3     
     341      Itzel Valdez              SR  Wesleyan                 25:13.3  6:46    6:07.2  12:47.9     
     342  290 Molly Robinson            SO  VCU                      25:14.0  6:47    6:20.1  13:04.2     
     343  291 Aubrey Sechrist           SO  Lock Haven               25:15.9  6:47    5:56.6  12:37.0     
     344  292 Gabriela Ortuno           SO  LIU                      25:17.6  6:48    6:33.3  13:20.6     
     345  293 Mary Campbell             SO  Mount St. Mary's         25:18.2  6:48    6:25.0  13:16.8     
     346      Morgan Turner             SO  Charleston (W.V.)        25:18.9  6:48    6:22.5  13:04.2     
     347  294 Samantha Kameka           SR  UMBC                     25:20.5  6:48    6:24.3  13:19.8     
     348  295 Addison Hillerbrand       SO  Colgate                  25:20.6  6:48    6:39.6  13:29.1     
     349  296 Erin Billigmeier          SO  Mount St. Mary's         25:22.4  6:49    6:28.8  13:18.4     
     350      Emani Thompson            FR  Norfolk State            25:23.4  6:49    6:08.3  13:04.2     
     351  297 Sarah Pawlow              SO  Canisius                 25:23.5  6:49    6:31.6  13:27.3     
     352      Diana Pukys               FR  UMBC                     25:24.6  6:49    6:25.2  13:19.6     
     353  298 Tess Duignan              SR  LIU                      25:25.6  6:50    6:39.0  13:30.2     
     354  299 Maeve Parrish             FR  Mount St. Mary's         25:30.6  6:51    6:29.0  13:31.0     
     355      Alicia Lenoir             JR  Delaware                 25:31.7  6:51    6:25.3  13:26.6     
     356      Baylee Carpenter          SO  Saint Francis            25:33.1  6:52    6:25.8  13:19.9     
     357      Morgan Mouer              SO  Swarthmore               25:34.9  6:52    6:50.1  13:43.3     
     358      Helene Shevick            FR  Shippensburg             25:37.0  6:53    6:17.9  13:08.6     
     359      Emily Cochi               SO  Fairfield                25:37.9  6:53    6:28.2  13:27.1     
     360      Laura Rodgers             SO  Walsh                    25:42.3  6:54    6:29.6  13:29.6     
     361  300 Taylor Mitchell           SO  Colgate                  25:44.9  6:55    6:40.9  13:40.2     
     362  301 Victoria Campbell         FR  Howard                   25:45.3  6:55    6:08.7  13:05.4     
     363  302 Isabelle Audrin           FR  Wagner                   25:45.8  6:55    6:27.9  13:20.1     
     364      Emily Pogozelski          FR  Hamilton                 25:47.0  6:55    6:24.6  13:18.8     
     365  303 Brynne Ketchum            SR  Canisius                 25:47.5  6:56    6:33.9  13:40.9     
     366      Haley Rieckelman          FR  Fairfield                25:52.1  6:57    6:28.8  13:27.5     
     367      Isabell Anderson          FR  Elizabethtown            25:57.7  6:58    6:40.5  13:37.2     
     368      Taylor Cushenberry        FR  Stetson                  25:59.8  6:59    6:29.5  13:27.5     
     369      Emma Sandrew              FR  Vassar                   26:10.8  7:02    6:33.1  13:36.2     
     370      Greta Shaffer             SR  Lock Haven               26:14.1  7:03    6:28.7  13:37.5     
     371  304 Alyssa Ingerson           JR  VMI                      26:15.9  7:03    6:50.6  13:56.4     
     372  305 Jenna Zentz               FR  Towson                   26:24.0  7:05    6:29.7  13:41.1     
     373  306 Caroline Fiorillo         SO  VMI                      26:29.7  7:07    6:50.4  14:04.8     
     374      Rebecca Drohen            SR  Fairfield                26:33.7  7:08    6:40.5  13:55.7     
     375      Isabelle Smith            SO  Elizabethtown            26:34.8  7:08    6:43.9  13:55.0     
     376  307 Kate Pratt                SO  Niagara                  26:37.6  7:09    7:01.6  14:15.2     
     377  308 Emma Strickland           SO  Mount St. Mary's         26:44.9  7:11    6:18.6  13:18.9     
     378      Amy Burton                FR  Holy Cross               26:55.3  7:14    6:18.1  13:26.4     
     379  309 Alina Laforest            FR  VMI                      27:21.8  7:21    6:38.8  13:58.5     
     380      Jane Kakalec              FR  Wesleyan                 27:41.7  7:26    6:46.7  14:24.0     
     381  310 Madison Garcia            FR  Mount St. Mary's         27:52.7  7:29    7:12.4  14:49.6     
     382  311 Lydia Chunco              SO  Niagara                  28:12.1  7:34    7:02.3  14:45.1     
     383      Natalie Spadaccini        FR  Mount St. Mary's         28:34.9  7:40    6:42.1  14:42.1     
              Sophia Staiger            FR  American                                  5:50.7  12:01.6 DNF 
              Madison Serapilio         SO  Canisius                                  6:25.1  13:31.5 DNF 
              Julie Lafare              FR  Charleston (W.V.)                         5:41.2  11:37.8 DNF 
              Karsten Bobb              FR  Emory                                     6:03.4          DNF 
              Clara Fu                  FR  Hamilton                                  5:45.7  11:49.1 DNF 
              Susie O'Flynn             JR  Iona                                      5:49.0  11:39.9 DNF 
              Claire Hauser             SO  Lock Haven                                6:00.3  12:37.1 DNF 
              Norah Affanato            FR  Loyola (Md.)                              6:09.8          DNF 
              Ellie Ponko               SO  Rochester                                 6:07.9  12:41.6 DNF 
              Judy McLaughlin           SO  UMBC                                      6:56.6          DNF 
              Ana Blanco Duran          SO  Wagner                                    5:55.3  11:57.8 DNF 
              Gia Comerford             SO  Wagner                                    5:51.1  12:24.7 DNF 


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      WOMEN'S BROWN RACE TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    82  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps         (21:29.3  107:26.4 1:00.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Natalie Bitetti      JR    20:57.3
  2     10  Meredith Bloss       SR    21:15.8
  3     15  Anika Kimme          SR    21:30.4
  4     21  Angela Gushue        SO    21:45.0
  5     33  Elle Marsyla         FR    21:57.9
  6   ( 57) Mallorie Jenne       SR    22:16.7
  7   ( 72) Riley Capuano        FR    22:28.2

  2.   214  George Washington              (22:00.3  110:01.5 1:04.8)
=============================================
  1     12  Olivia Syftestad     SO    21:19.4
  2     20  Lexi Seifert         SR    21:43.3
  3     54  Una Boylan           FR    22:15.8
  4     61  Izzy Doran           SR    22:18.8
  5     67  Mackenzie Konyar     JR    22:24.2
  6   (129) Catherine Ruffino    JR    22:59.2
  7   (159) Kirsten Long         JR    23:15.0

  3.   251  Lynchburg                      (22:11.0  110:54.8 0:44.0)
=============================================
  1     26  Kelsey Lagunas       JR    21:51.2
  2     28  Sarah James          SO    21:53.3
  3     56  Allison Dell         SO    22:16.6
  4     60  Molly Silva          SO    22:18.5
  5     81  Lauren Massey        SO    22:35.2
  6   ( 97) Hailey Smith         FR    22:43.5
  7   (251) Jackie Wilson        SR    24:07.2

  4.   259  LIU                            (22:07.8  110:39.0 1:24.9)
=============================================
  1     13  Ainhoa Brea          JR    21:25.4
  2     24  Ralitsa Mihaylova    SR    21:49.9
  3     38  Alexandra Smith      JR    22:04.1
  4     73  Josephine Critchley  SO    22:29.3
  5    111  Emily Ginty          JR    22:50.3
  6   (292) Gabriela Ortuno      SO    25:17.6
  7   (298) Tess Duignan         SR    25:25.6

  5.   277  Charleston (W.V.)              (22:01.3  110:06.4 1:44.1)
=============================================
  1      5  Flora Tissier        SO    21:05.5
  2      8  Elise Leveel         SO    21:11.5
  3     51  Mercy Jepleting      SO    22:12.3
  4    104  Lily Dowdell         SO    22:47.5
  5    109  Madison Woolwine     SO    22:49.6
  6   (190) Lia Markert          SO    23:28.1
  7   (275) Arriana Felix        JR    24:36.0

  6.   278  St. Joseph's (Pa.)             (22:10.6  110:52.7 1:28.8)
=============================================
  1     14  Caroline Perrone     FR    21:27.4
  2     32  Sarah Myers          SR    21:57.1
  3     39  Ava Curry            SO    22:05.5
  4     71  Alyssa Brinsky       JR    22:26.5
  5    122  Becca Millar         JR    22:56.2
  6   (144) Kate Defilippis      FR    23:07.3
  7   (192) Maura Keane          SO    23:28.6

  7.   292  NYU                            (22:09.6  110:47.7 1:31.8)
=============================================
  1     11  Vivian Kane          FR    21:16.0
  2     17  Grace Richardson     SR    21:40.2
  3     58  Janie Cooper         FR    22:17.5
  4    101  Katherine Cheng      SO    22:46.2
  5    105  Hannah Marin         SR    22:47.8
  6   (120) Leah Haley           SR    22:55.0
  7   (171) Daniela Sekhar       FR    23:20.4

  8.   300  Stonehill                      (22:16.7  111:23.4 1:02.5)
=============================================
  1     35  Emma Lawrence        SO    21:59.4
  2     40  Victoria Lombardi    SR    22:05.8
  3     44  Jordan Malloy        FR    22:06.8
  4     47  Rebecca Erhard       SR    22:09.5
  5    134  Elizabeth Marshall   SR    23:01.9
  6   (183) Emily Young          FR    23:25.3

  9.   310  Stetson                        (22:16.5  111:22.1 1:21.7)
=============================================
  1     22  Cheyenne Durda       SO    21:45.1
  2     30  Madison Niederriter  SO    21:55.2
  3     46  Sally Calhoun        JR    22:09.0
  4     69  Chloe Fernander      FR    22:26.0
  5    143  Deanna Bottino       FR    23:06.8
  6   (248) Archike Parker       SO    24:05.0
  7   (257) Eleanor King         SO    24:16.9

 10.   316  Vermont                        (22:13.9  111:09.5 1:36.6)
=============================================
  1      7  Jane Leighton        SR    21:08.4
  2     34  Clare Kelly          SO    21:58.3
  3     80  Hope Tyska           SO    22:34.8
  4     95  Sadie Holmes         SO    22:43.0
  5    100  Emma Hastings-Crummey SO    22:45.0
  6   (138) Geneva Cote          SR    23:05.5
  7   (156) Andie Cornish        SR    23:11.4

 11.   318  Duquesne                       (22:19.2  111:35.9 1:08.9)
=============================================
  1     19  Haley Hamilton       JR    21:42.4
  2     48  Addy Ciecierski      SO    22:10.9
  3     53  Tori Kocsis          SR    22:12.7
  4     84  Claire Belton        SO    22:38.6
  5    114  Ryley Schwalm        FR    22:51.3
  6   (135) Mary Thornton        JR    23:02.5
  7   (165) Hannah Dieterle      SR    23:17.3

 12.   365  Rider                          (22:18.4  111:31.9 1:56.6)
=============================================
  1      4  Teagan Schein-Becker SR    20:58.9
  2     49  Jordan O'Neill       SO    22:11.2
  3     92  Oliva De La Torre Coca JR    22:41.7
  4     99  Raihana Yameogo      FR    22:44.6
  5    121  Grace Medei          SO    22:55.5
  6   (124) Makala Hansen        FR    22:56.9
  7   (255) Keira Mansure        FR    24:12.2

 13.   384  Emory                          (22:15.2  111:15.6 2:34.2)
=============================================
  1      1  Annika Urban         JR    20:22.9
  2     79  Luna McCauley        FR    22:34.3
  3     86  Liesl Scherrer       SO    22:39.0
  4     93  Helena Kummings      SO    22:42.3
  5    125  Lily Taylor          JR    22:57.1
  6   (152) Natalie Sandlow      SO    23:10.3
  7   (201) Jenna Daly           SO    23:31.3

 14.   468  RPI                            (22:27.6  112:17.8 2:35.7)
=============================================
  1      6  Morgan Lee           SO    21:05.8
  2     23  Nia Goddard          JR    21:48.1
  3    103  Olivia Pisacano      SO    22:47.4
  4    119  Jillian Lees         JR    22:55.0
  5    217  Leah Goodloe         SO    23:41.5
  6   (219) Tessa Bossom         FR    23:43.4
  7   (227) Eileen Beres         JR    23:46.5

 15.   498  Walsh                          (22:43.6  113:37.7 0:51.1)
=============================================
  1     62  Claire Rethman       FR    22:19.0
  2     78  Camryn Barker        FR    22:33.7
  3     90  Teja Young           SO    22:40.4
  4    117  Elly Heine           FR    22:54.5
  5    151  Natalie Boyden       SO    23:10.1
  6   (162) Izzy Rammel          SO    23:16.3
  7   (203) Bailey Menegay       FR    23:34.2

 16.   501  Iona                           (22:31.9  112:39.1 2:41.2)
=============================================
  1      9  Madison Klein        SO    21:14.2
  2     18  Gabrielle Toth       JR    21:42.1
  3    106  Maya Richardson      JR    22:48.6
  4    127  McKenna Arguien      FR    22:58.8
  5    241  Kate Sherman         FR    23:55.4
  6   (286) Alexa Doe            FR    25:04.0

 17.   511  American                       (22:42.8  113:33.9 1:15.3)
=============================================
  1     29  June Mwaniki         SO    21:54.2
  2     94  Nia Holden           JR    22:42.3
  3    112  Rachael Potter       JR    22:50.5
  4    126  Kylie Raymond        SO    22:57.4
  5    150  Callia Cordasco      SO    23:09.5
  6   (186) Skyler Tatum         FR    23:26.4
  7   (204) Kate Riley           FR    23:34.2

 18.   580  Lock Haven                     (22:47.3  113:56.3 1:51.0)
=============================================
  1     42  Krista Jones         FR    22:06.3
  2     43  Elaina Klinger       JR    22:06.7
  3     55  Gwen Lloyd           SO    22:16.1
  4    195  Billie Jo Bollinger  SR    23:29.9
  5    245  Megan Mudger         JR    23:57.3
  6   (280) Ella Bray            FR    24:49.7
  7   (291) Aubrey Sechrist      SO    25:15.9

 19.   585  Holy Cross                     (22:39.7  113:18.5 2:36.4)
=============================================
  1      2  Eve Feuerbach        SR    20:47.6
  2    108  Maura Doherty        JR    22:49.0
  3    142  Caroline Gage        SO    23:06.8
  4    154  Paige Davis          SR    23:11.1
  5    179  Katherine Cass       SR    23:24.0
  6   (209) Abigail Hughes       SO    23:39.4
  7   (229) Abby Granrath        FR    23:47.8

 20.   598  Wesleyan                       (22:50.0  114:09.9 1:32.9)
=============================================
  1     45  Miranda Graves       SR    22:07.3
  2     63  Stephanie Ager       FR    22:19.6
  3     65  Jordan Walter        SO    22:22.6
  4    212  Mia Clark            SO    23:40.2
  5    213  Nadia Lim            FR    23:40.2
  6   (216) Jane Hollander       SR    23:41.4
  7   (287) Cornelia Carragher   SO    25:05.4

 21.   600  Hofstra                        (22:45.6  113:47.9 2:23.3)
=============================================
  1     16  Jordyn McDonnell     JR    21:33.2
  2     27  Sophia Masciarelli   SR    21:53.2
  3     82  Allison Reid         FR    22:36.4
  4    231  Leslie Villafuerte Castro FR    23:48.6
  5    244  Jackalynn Orellana   SO    23:56.5
  6   (284) Samantha Szabo       FR    24:59.7

 22.   605  Carnegie Mellon                (22:54.8  114:33.8 0:48.6)
=============================================
  1     68  Mona Yuan            SR    22:25.0
  2    102  Alyssa Hoffman       SO    22:46.9
  3    132  Kristen Seballos     SR    23:00.9
  4    145  Lauryn McKenna       SO    23:07.4
  5    158  Orit Shiang          FR    23:13.6
  6   (210) Megan Baker          JR    23:39.7
  7   (226) Cora Marcet          SO    23:45.9

 23.   629  Shippensburg                   (22:55.4  114:36.6 1:27.6)
=============================================
  1     41  Kyra Gerber          SR    22:05.9
  2     77  Isabelle Gulgert     JR    22:33.4
  3    128  Olivia Rieck         FR    22:59.1
  4    181  Isabelle Weikert     SO    23:24.7
  5    202  Kelsey Hull          FR    23:33.5
  6   (249) Kathryn Todd         FR    24:06.0
  7   (267) Amanda Lavana        JR    24:25.3

 24.   641  Vassar                         (22:56.2  114:40.8 1:27.6)
=============================================
  1     37  Augusta Stockman     SR    22:02.9
  2    115  Clara Wiesler        JR    22:52.1
  3    116  Noni Pattington      SO    22:52.9
  4    176  Anna Kaigle          SO    23:22.4
  5    197  Anika Mueller-Hickler FR    23:30.5
  6   (233) Sophia Henderson     SO    23:49.4
  7   (264) Amaavi Miriyagalla   JR    24:24.1

 25.   710  Canisius                       (23:10.5  115:52.1 2:03.8)
=============================================
  1     75  Marissa Silba        SR    22:31.0
  2     85  Jules Jones          JR    22:38.7
  3    113  Olivia Moran         SR    22:50.7
  4    163  Jacqueline Appenheimer FR    23:16.9
  5    274  Rylee Campeau        SR    24:34.8
  6   (297) Sarah Pawlow         SO    25:23.5
  7   (303) Brynne Ketchum       SR    25:47.5

 26.   724  Delaware                       (23:05.9  115:29.2 1:31.0)
=============================================
  1     52  Tiffany Herrera      FR    22:12.5
  2    139  Grace Chesley        FR    23:05.9
  3    141  Stephanie Herrera    FR    23:06.7
  4    172  Jessica Pidgeon      JR    23:20.6
  5    220  Lindsey Volkman      FR    23:43.5
  6   (236) Carolyn Coletti      SO    23:50.6
  7   (237) Anna Cleary          JR    23:51.2

 27.   736  Elizabethtown                  (23:08.8  115:43.9 1:02.3)
=============================================
  1     83  Bridget Kennedy      SR    22:37.7
  2    107  Melissa Fitzgibbon   SR    22:48.9
  3    161  Madison Webber       SR    23:16.0
  4    174  Kelty Oaster         JR    23:21.3
  5    211  Megan Lysek-Hagy     SO    23:40.0
  6   (271) Axel Georgieff       SO    24:29.1
  7   (281) Amanda Kauffman      SO    24:58.0

 28.   744  Towson                         (23:12.4  116:01.6 2:55.4)
=============================================
  1     25  Beighley Ayers       SR    21:50.7
  2    118  Aubrey Schaffer      SO    22:54.9
  3    155  Alison Betler        JR    23:11.4
  4    167  Morgan Loewe         FR    23:18.5
  5    279  Lexi Mogensen        SO    24:46.1
  6   (305) Jenna Zentz          FR    26:24.0

 29.   749  Loyola (Md.)                   (23:10.4  115:51.6 2:18.2)
=============================================
  1     36  Abigail Potticary    SR    22:02.0
  2     91  Isabella Coleman     SO    22:40.5
  3    133  Lily Angluin         SO    23:01.0
  4    230  Meghan Leonard       FR    23:47.9
  5    259  Maeve Lowther        SO    24:20.2
  6   (262) Kasey Boag           SO    24:23.6
  7   (273) Amaya Cunningham     FR    24:33.7

 30.   763  Rochester                      (23:10.1  115:50.4 1:15.8)
=============================================
  1     66  Lisa Pink            SR    22:22.8
  2    157  Alicia Lawson        SO    23:12.4
  3    164  Rachel Dennis        SR    23:16.9
  4    170  Sennett Turner       JR    23:19.7
  5    206  Sab Lin              SO    23:38.6
  6   (256) Katherine Benninger  JR    24:12.6
  7   (260) Alissa Beam          SR    24:21.7

 31.   789  Trinity (Tex.)                 (23:13.6  116:08.0 0:25.9)
=============================================
  1    130  Elaine Kaster        SR    23:00.0
  2    147  Gianna Keena         FR    23:07.8
  3    160  Ellie Catron         JR    23:15.6
  4    168  Madison Habeck       JR    23:18.7
  5    184  Ivanna Hargis        SO    23:25.9
  6   (207) Lynzie Kutsner       SR    23:38.7
  7   (239) Ellie Herrick        SO    23:52.5

 32.   799  UMBC                           (23:20.3  116:41.4 2:45.9)
=============================================
  1     50  Emmy Beyer           SR    22:12.3
  2     64  Lily Strelecki       FR    22:21.2
  3    178  Lyna Beraich         FR    23:23.9
  4    225  Margo Henley         SR    23:45.8
  5    282  Brooke Wright        JR    24:58.2
  6   (288) Elizabeth Willman    SO    25:07.8
  7   (294) Samantha Kameka      SR    25:20.5

 33.   809  Fairfield                      (23:15.4  116:16.8 1:10.2)
=============================================
  1     87  Courtney Kitchen     SR    22:39.1
  2     89  Danielle Grosso      SR    22:40.1
  3    173  Catherine Lanahan    JR    23:21.1
  4    228  Anna Weissenberg     SR    23:47.2
  5    232  Emily Dallariva      JR    23:49.3
  6   (277) Alexandra Messina    FR    24:40.4
  7   (289) Megan Furlong        FR    25:12.9

 34.   812  Howard                         (23:15.2  116:15.9 1:16.1)
=============================================
  1     88  Melanie White        SR    22:39.5
  2     96  Breanna McDonald     SR    22:43.3
  3    188  Camille Egbula       SO    23:27.0
  4    198  Joslyn Crosby        SO    23:30.5
  5    242  Jordyn Miller        FR    23:55.6
  6   (301) Victoria Campbell    FR    25:45.3

 35.   865  Ithaca                         (23:20.0  116:39.9 1:19.0)
=============================================
  1     74  Jessica Goode        FR    22:30.9
  2    177  Logan Brasacchio     FR    23:23.4
  3    185  Lauren Lobdell       SR    23:26.0
  4    194  Julia Tomanovich     JR    23:29.7
  5    235  Ava Fowler           JR    23:49.9
  6   (238) Rachel Rose          JR    23:52.1
  7   (246) Joy Petersen         FR    23:58.2

 36.   876  Colgate                        (23:32.6  117:42.9 3:02.6)
=============================================
  1     59  Emma Pizer           SR    22:18.0
  2    136  Maria Laverde        SO    23:03.3
  3    146  Carollin Mellin      JR    23:07.8
  4    240  Kara Shepard         SO    23:53.2
  5    295  Addison Hillerbrand  SO    25:20.6
  6   (300) Taylor Mitchell      SO    25:44.9

 37.   885  Hamilton                       (23:23.2  116:56.0 1:14.5)
=============================================
  1     98  Kylie Oblak          JR    22:44.5
  2    137  Naomi Andrew         SO    23:04.4
  3    189  Taylor Harris        FR    23:27.5
  4    214  Maddie Foss          SO    23:40.6
  5    247  Eva McIlraith        FR    23:59.0
  6   (266) Katherine Stevens    FR    24:25.3
  7   (270) Katie Sands          JR    24:28.8

 38.   887  Saint Francis                  (23:22.3  116:51.4 0:51.6)
=============================================
  1    110  Quinn McElhenny      JR    22:50.1
  2    175  Mackenzie Walker     JR    23:21.7
  3    191  Monica Gregg         JR    23:28.5
  4    193  Tesslyn Helms        SO    23:29.4
  5    218  Naomi Hillen         SO    23:41.7
  6   (252) Adiya Golden         JR    24:07.9
  7   (265) Elizabeth Henderson  FR    24:24.7

 39.   931  Davis & Elkins                 (23:30.1  117:30.5 1:26.8)
=============================================
  1    123  Savanna Hardman      FR    22:56.8
  2    149  Anya Miller          SR    23:08.9
  3    196  Lauren Twyman        FR    23:29.9
  4    200  Kloe Littleman       SR    23:31.3
  5    263  Hannah Moore         SR    24:23.6
  6   (268) Ella Hesson          SO    24:26.9
  7   (269) Winnie Mayes         JR    24:28.4

 40.   967  VCU                            (23:45.5  118:47.5 2:47.9)
=============================================
  1     70  Nia Warren           SO    22:26.1
  2    148  Cassidy Guyton       SO    23:08.7
  3    187  Ava Miller           FR    23:26.6
  4    272  Elizabeth Currey     FR    24:32.1
  5    290  Molly Robinson       SO    25:14.0

 41.   978  Swarthmore                     (23:33.7  117:48.3 0:56.0)
=============================================
  1    153  Olivia Montini       FR    23:11.1
  2    169  Rose Teszler         SR    23:19.4
  3    182  Catherine Crochunis-Brown SR    23:25.0
  4    224  Alina Irvine         SO    23:45.7
  5    250  Ella Shenkar         SR    24:07.1
  6   (254) Madeline Farber      SR    24:11.2
  7   (278) Charisma Hasan       JR    24:46.0

 42.  1016  Wagner                         (23:57.3  119:46.1 3:12.9)
=============================================
  1     76  Laura Trenado        FR    22:32.9
  2    140  Elizabeth Szambel    SO    23:06.1
  3    222  Sara Cascio          JR    23:45.2
  4    276  Peyton Miller        FR    24:36.1
  5    302  Isabelle Audrin      FR    25:45.8

 43.  1023  Christopher Newport            (23:36.9  118:04.4 0:27.6)
=============================================
  1    166  Maddy Rawlings       SO    23:17.8
  2    205  Megan Smith          FR    23:38.2
  3    208  Eliza Dana           SO    23:39.1
  4    221  Lex McGrail          SO    23:43.9
  5    223  Mae Savoie           JR    23:45.4
  6   (234) Adalyn Perez         SO    23:49.8
  7   (258) Kenzie Hurley        SO    24:17.7

 44.  1105  Niagara                        (24:12.1  121:00.5 3:37.5)
=============================================
  1    131  Annina Marullo       SR    23:00.1
  2    199  Alissa Mete          SO    23:30.8
  3    215  Margaret Nawojski    FR    23:41.0
  4    253  Sara Mueller         SO    24:11.0
  5    307  Kate Pratt           SO    26:37.6
  6   (311) Lydia Chunco         SO    28:12.1

 45.  1202  Mount St. Mary's               (24:37.4  123:06.8 3:34.5)
=============================================
  1     31  Molly Connelly       JR    21:56.1
  2    283  Ellie Dorian         SO    24:59.5
  3    293  Mary Campbell        SO    25:18.2
  4    296  Erin Billigmeier     SO    25:22.4
  5    299  Maeve Parrish        FR    25:30.6
  6   (308) Emma Strickland      SO    26:44.9
  7   (310) Madison Garcia       FR    27:52.7

 46.  1273  VMI                            (24:36.2  123:00.9 2:51.8)
=============================================
  1    180  Naomi Hahn           JR    23:24.1
  2    243  Gretal Shank         SO    23:55.8
  3    261  Nathalie Lavender    FR    24:22.1
  4    285  Emily Wells          SR    25:03.0
  5    304  Alyssa Ingerson      JR    26:15.9
  6   (306) Caroline Fiorillo    SO    26:29.7
  7   (309) Alina Laforest       FR    27:21.8




Incomplete Teams:

Norfolk State                 
         Mercyline Kimaiyo SO , Tynniesia Wilson JR , Kara Grant SR , Emani Thompson FR 

NJIT                          
         Katherine Castano JR , Kimmie Harding FR 

                                       2022 PAUL SHORT RUN PRESENTED BY ASICS
                                         September 30    Lehigh University

                                               MEN'S WHITE RACE - 8K

                                     Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                                                www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       1MILE     5K       6.3K
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     SPLIT    SPLIT    SPLIT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Ryan Cory                 JR  Cortland St.             24:54.9  5:01    4:55.0  15:27.8  19:41.5     
       2    2 Danny Jagoe               SR  Ithaca                   25:00.9  5:02    4:59.7  15:37.4  19:50.4     
       3    3 John O'Rourke             SR  Catholic                 25:05.1  5:03    4:54.5  15:38.4  19:56.0     
       4    4 Travis Martin             JR  Trinity (Conn.)          25:08.9  5:04    4:55.2  15:37.1  19:55.9     
       5    5 Noah Griffin              SR  Lebanon Valley           25:14.7  5:05    5:03.3  15:49.1  20:02.6     
       6    6 Tilak Datta               SO  Caldwell                 25:15.2  5:05    5:00.9  15:49.1  20:02.1     
       7    7 George Brady              SR  Hamilton                 25:18.6  5:06    5:13.7  15:58.9  20:12.6     
       8    8 Andrew Harrell            SR  Hamilton                 25:20.0  5:06    5:13.7  15:59.3  20:12.9     
       9    9 Hunter Brignall           SO  Cortland St.             25:22.9  5:07    5:02.7  15:50.9  20:13.0     
      10   10 Diego Llanos              SO  Adelphi                  25:23.8  5:07    5:00.6  15:49.1  20:06.3     
      11   11 Tobias L'Esperance-Kercko SO  Trinity (Conn.)          25:24.8  5:07    4:54.6  15:43.0  20:01.7     
      12   12 Miguel Daez               SR  Franciscan (Ohio)        25:26.8  5:08    5:04.1  16:04.1  20:18.3     
      13   13 Nate Bowers               SR  Nazareth                 25:26.9  5:08    5:03.0  15:54.7  20:13.5     
      14   14 Matt Reimann              JR  Nazareth                 25:31.7  5:09    5:03.3  15:54.9  20:15.7     
      15   15 Harry Tomasi              JR  Cortland St.             25:33.2  5:09    5:02.9  15:52.7  20:14.0     
      16   16 Owen Rogers               JR  Wesleyan                 25:33.6  5:09    4:59.8  15:56.3  20:17.6     
      17   17 Darrell Demoss            FR  Fairmont St              25:34.3  5:09    4:59.7  15:56.5  20:18.5     
      18   18 Conal Delaney             SO  Franciscan (Ohio)        25:36.8  5:10    5:04.4  16:00.5  20:21.6     
      19   19 Cameron Szabo             JR  Cortland St.             25:37.3  5:10    5:16.9  16:05.9  20:22.3     
      20   20 Liam Calhoun              FR  Wesleyan                 25:38.4  5:10    5:00.4  15:58.0  20:19.6     
      21   21 Devin Smith               SO  Delaware State           25:40.7  5:10    4:54.7  15:43.1  20:08.4     
      22   22 Paul Ames                 SR  Catholic                 25:44.3  5:11    5:00.3  15:55.3  20:21.3     
      23   23 Connor Elliott            JR  Gettysburg               25:44.4  5:11    5:02.0  16:01.7  20:28.2     
      24   24 Daniel Donovan            SR  Franciscan (Ohio)        25:45.4  5:11    5:09.1  15:58.5  20:23.5     
      25   25 Wyatt Farace              JR  McDaniel                 25:54.3  5:13    4:55.0  15:58.4  20:28.6     
      26   26 Cade Eells                SO  Nazareth                 25:55.0  5:13    5:03.3  16:04.9  20:33.5     
      27   27 James Gallagher           JR  Hamilton                 25:55.5  5:13    5:14.3  16:13.1  20:36.3     
      28   28 Jordan Berger             JR  Lebanon Valley           25:56.6  5:14    5:03.4  16:00.5  20:27.3     
      29   29 Aden Dressler             JR  Washington & Jefferso    26:00.2  5:14    5:08.1  16:12.5  20:37.8     
      30   30 Bram Mansbach             JR  Hamilton                 26:00.8  5:14    5:14.1  16:19.1  20:39.8     
      31   31 Jack Hollar               SO  Kutztown                 26:06.7  5:16    5:04.3  16:14.0  20:44.4     
      32   32 Brock Pennington          SO  Washington & Jefferso    26:08.4  5:16    5:08.5  16:16.6  20:46.7     
      33   33 Thomas Flear              FR  Widener                  26:09.9  5:16    5:10.6  16:17.6  20:41.9     
      34   34 Adam Stefan               SR  Muhlenberg               26:12.9  5:17    5:13.8  16:40.8  21:03.0     
      35   35 Christopher Nelson        JR  Chestnut Hill            26:13.6  5:17    5:06.0  16:14.8  20:41.5     
      36   36 Luke Cimakasky            JR  Pitt.-Johnstown          26:14.4  5:17    5:06.7  16:19.9  20:47.9     
      37   37 Amir Cubbage              SO  West Chester             26:14.8  5:17    5:13.4  16:30.6  20:58.3     
      38   38 Mitchell Gray             JR  Lancaster Bible          26:15.8  5:17    5:09.1  16:17.7  20:47.4     
      39   39 Kyle Spector              JR  Georgian Court           26:17.0  5:18    5:03.7  16:13.3  20:49.3     
      40   40 Aidan Ward                JR  Wesleyan                 26:17.4  5:18    5:05.2  16:20.5  20:54.4     
      41   41 Ethan Kenyon              SO  Nazareth                 26:18.2  5:18    5:03.2  16:14.9  20:46.7     
      42   42 James Hughes              SO  Ithaca                   26:18.3  5:18    5:19.2  16:31.4  20:58.7     
      43   43 Alfonso Knoll             JR  Franklin & Marshall      26:19.1  5:18    5:04.0  16:22.8  20:52.2     
      44   44 Joseph Nescio             SO  Widener                  26:19.3  5:18    5:17.2  16:39.0  21:02.5     
      45   45 Owen McMorrow             FR  Colgate                  26:20.0  5:18    5:16.6  16:25.3  20:52.6     
      46   46 Brian Reinhart            SR  Catholic                 26:21.2  5:19    5:11.2  16:31.1  21:00.4     
      47   47 Owen Holland              SO  Colgate                  26:21.5  5:19    5:15.3  16:31.0  20:57.9     
      48   48 Joseph Chukoskie          FR  Lebanon Valley           26:24.1  5:19    5:10.6  16:31.8  20:58.8     
      49   49 David Millar              SO  Widener                  26:24.9  5:19    5:26.0  16:50.4  21:12.6     
      50   50 Noah Hall                 SO  Franklin & Marshall      26:25.1  5:19    5:10.3  16:29.7  20:59.4     
      51   51 Joe Wolfe                 SO  Catholic                 26:26.6  5:20    5:08.4  16:22.5  20:58.4     
      52   52 Samuel Rothstein          FR  Lebanon Valley           26:27.7  5:20    5:10.7  16:24.8  20:56.2     
      53   53 Gavin Fowler              JR  Colgate                  26:28.1  5:20    5:10.6  16:26.7  20:58.8     
      54   54 Aiden Watson              SO  Molloy                   26:28.2  5:20    5:14.9  16:31.4  20:59.3     
      55   55 Benjamin Horner           SO  Colgate                  26:28.9  5:20    5:19.1  16:36.9  21:04.3     
      56   56 Bennett Cupps             JR  Bridgewater (Va.)        26:29.1  5:20    5:16.3  16:41.1  21:08.7     
      57   57 Logan Iacobelli           SO  Kutztown                 26:29.3  5:20    5:04.6  16:13.2  20:44.6     
      58   58 Julian Paul               SO  Washington & Jefferso    26:29.6  5:20    5:08.5  16:17.1  20:58.0     
      59   59 Kevin Rogers              FR  Trinity (Conn.)          26:29.8  5:20    5:03.1  16:19.0  20:53.8     
      60   60 Conor Gross               SO  Catholic                 26:29.9  5:20    5:06.8  16:23.4  20:55.0     
      61   61 David Dinardo             SO  Franciscan (Ohio)        26:29.9  5:20    5:10.2  16:17.2  20:48.9     
      62   62 Miguel Figueroa           SR  Fairmont St              26:33.5  5:21    5:12.2  16:24.5  20:54.3     
      63   63 Patrick Carolan           SR  Widener                  26:35.4  5:21    5:17.0  16:42.8  21:14.4     
      64   64 Nathan Fogarty            SO  Wesleyan                 26:35.7  5:21    5:05.5  16:31.2  21:10.2     
      65   65 William Lemaster          JR  Fairmont St              26:36.0  5:22    5:10.9  16:34.9  21:09.7     
      66   66 Cole Stanchina            SO  Chestnut Hill            26:36.3  5:22    5:06.0  16:25.0  21:00.0     
      67   67 Alex Miller               SO  Franklin & Marshall      26:37.4  5:22    5:05.1  16:37.7  21:16.4     
      68   68 Gabe Miller               FR  Bridgewater (Va.)        26:37.8  5:22    5:16.8  16:41.3  21:08.7     
      69      Bruce Westgate            JR  Pratt Institute          26:38.1  5:22    5:07.3  16:28.4  21:02.0     
      70   69 William Crounse           JR  Colgate                  26:38.2  5:22    5:15.7  16:43.5  21:12.1     
      71   70 Jose Rivera-Yetter        SO  Delaware State           26:38.6  5:22    5:00.8  16:27.2  21:01.0     
      72   71 Matthew Mullen            SO  Cortland St.             26:39.0  5:22    5:20.7  16:28.6  20:58.4     
      73   72 Matthew Gemma             SR  Adelphi                  26:39.5  5:22    5:05.7  16:29.3  20:59.7     
      74   73 Bruce Lenes               FR  Wesleyan                 26:40.1  5:22    5:16.4  16:41.2  21:13.7     
      75   74 Edward Trenk              SO  Hamilton                 26:40.4  5:22    5:14.4  16:29.1  21:04.5     
      76   75 Rj Davis                  SO  Cortland St.             26:40.6  5:22    5:17.5  16:32.2  21:02.1     
      77   76 Joey Everts               FR  Nazareth                 26:40.6  5:22    5:16.9  16:44.2  21:15.1     
      78   77 Tyler Daley               JR  Jefferson (Pa.)          26:41.4  5:23    5:11.4  16:32.5  21:05.9     
      79   78 Ryan Medeiros             SR  Ithaca                   26:41.7  5:23    5:19.9  16:39.7  21:12.0     
      80   79 Adam Brocato              FR  Kutztown                 26:42.5  5:23    5:12.5  16:30.5  21:01.2     
      81   80 Andrew Richardson         FR  Hamilton                 26:43.8  5:23    5:19.7  16:49.4  21:19.7     
      82   81 Alex Whatley              SR  Ithaca                   26:45.4  5:23    5:14.2  16:38.7  21:13.3     
      83   82 Patrick Bierach           JR  Ithaca                   26:46.1  5:24    5:19.6  16:46.8  21:19.1     
      84   83 Larson Sippel             SO  Trinity (Conn.)          26:46.6  5:24    5:08.0  16:34.1  21:13.9     
      85   84 Jason Vogt                FR  West Chester             26:46.6  5:24    5:16.2  16:46.8  21:20.0     
      86   85 Donald Miller             FR  Lebanon Valley           26:46.9  5:24    5:10.7  16:39.4  21:17.9     
      87   86 Tj Grenda                 SO  Susquehanna              26:47.7  5:24    5:09.4  16:37.3  21:17.1     
      88   87 Andrew Sullivan           FR  Colgate                  26:48.5  5:24    5:26.2  16:49.9  21:20.8     
      89   88 Joseph Simeone            FR  Hamilton                 26:48.6  5:24    5:14.6  16:37.2  21:14.1     
      90   89 Jake Sinclair             SO  Washington & Jefferso    26:49.2  5:24    5:14.3  16:41.7  21:20.8     
      91   90 Jake Orfano               SO  Adelphi                  26:51.6  5:25    5:13.7  16:54.0  21:28.1     
      92      Alexander Badami          FR  Hamilton                 26:51.9  5:25    5:20.0  16:49.0  21:19.9     
      93   91 George Kaftan             SR  Franciscan (Ohio)        26:54.6  5:25    5:12.2  16:37.7  21:16.9     
      94   92 Alex Fillman              SR  Franklin & Marshall      26:55.0  5:25    5:12.7  16:52.6  21:34.2     
      95   93 Port Habalar              SO  Kutztown                 26:56.6  5:26    5:12.8  16:33.4  21:12.1     
      96   94 Jack Warehime             SR  Susquehanna              26:57.3  5:26    5:09.4  16:38.4  21:21.3     
      97   95 Jonathan Lischetti        SO  Trinity (Conn.)          26:57.5  5:26    5:09.8  16:41.2  21:21.6     
      98   96 Adam Zelin                FR  Adelphi                  26:57.7  5:26    5:21.8  17:01.5  21:27.9     
      99   97 Drew Taylor               SO  Ithaca                   26:58.5  5:26    5:27.1  17:03.0  21:31.5     
     100   98 Markus Vottero            SO  Muhlenberg               26:58.7  5:26    5:14.0  16:40.9  21:20.3     
     101   99 Alfredo Oidor             SO  Caldwell                 26:59.2  5:26    5:11.0  16:29.1  21:11.0     
     102  100 Philip Smith              JR  West Chester             26:59.4  5:26    5:27.4  17:01.8  21:31.9     
     103  101 Josh Kimotho              SO  Susquehanna              26:59.4  5:26    5:15.0  16:51.0  21:26.6     
     104  102 Quintin Weaver            SR  Thiel                    27:00.0  5:26    5:08.9  16:36.9  21:27.5     
     105  103 Anthony Cadle             JR  Bridgewater (Va.)        27:00.5  5:26    5:17.2  16:44.2  21:23.0     
     106  104 Chris Hogan               JR  St. Anselm               27:02.7  5:27    5:10.5  16:46.7  21:27.8     
     107  105 Kenny Williams            JR  Nazareth                 27:02.9  5:27    5:13.1  16:47.6  21:26.9     
     108  106 Clayton Santiago          SR  Cortland St.             27:03.2  5:27    5:20.3  16:30.6  21:20.9     
     109  107 Patrick O'Donnell         JR  PSU-Berks                27:05.1  5:27    5:10.9  16:53.6  21:35.7     
     110  108 Tyler Scopelites          JR  St. Anselm               27:07.1  5:28    5:11.5  16:50.4  21:32.8     
     111  109 Jack Lehnhardt            SR  SUNY Maritime            27:07.2  5:28    5:21.4  16:57.1  21:35.3     
     112  110 Frank Ferrante            JR  Molloy                   27:07.7  5:28    5:18.6  16:53.0  21:31.1     
     113  111 David Stephens            FR  Colgate                  27:08.5  5:28    5:26.1  16:56.9  21:28.3     
     114  112 Alec Valle                SR  Georgian Court           27:08.6  5:28    5:13.5  16:51.4  21:31.7     
     115  113 Thomas Roulette           SR  Adelphi                  27:09.0  5:28    5:08.7  16:42.4  21:22.6     
     116      John Griffith             FR  Colgate                  27:10.1  5:28    5:26.5  17:00.8  21:35.8     
     117  114 Jack Sears                FR  McDaniel                 27:11.6  5:29    5:04.2  16:50.0  21:29.2     
     118  115 Eric Palencia             JR  Molloy                   27:11.7  5:29    5:17.5  16:59.0  21:38.4     
     119  116 Connor Ashnault           SR  Franklin & Marshall      27:12.2  5:29    5:16.8  16:54.1  21:32.4     
     120  117 Neil Harrington           FR  St. Anselm               27:13.0  5:29    5:11.2  16:52.3  21:33.8     
     121  118 Andrew Keene              FR  St. Anselm               27:13.1  5:29    5:13.2  16:51.2  21:37.2     
     122  119 Chris Bien-Aime           SO  Adelphi                  27:13.1  5:29    5:14.7  16:57.9  21:37.7     
     123  120 Tristan Landsberg         FR  Pitt.-Johnstown          27:13.9  5:29    5:15.4  17:01.9  21:39.5     
     124  121 Owen Bradley              SR  Jefferson (Pa.)          27:14.8  5:29    5:10.9  16:47.5  21:30.8     
     125  122 Antonio Benitez           FR  Nazareth                 27:15.2  5:29    5:13.2  16:56.8  21:35.7     
     126  123 Andrew Loy                JR  Lebanon Valley           27:17.0  5:30    5:18.2  17:00.9  21:40.3     
     127      Luke Cohen-Abeles         SR  Hamilton                 27:17.4  5:30    5:25.9  17:09.2  21:46.4     
     128  124 Antony Patrinos           JR  Wesleyan                 27:17.9  5:30    5:14.0  16:55.5  21:36.6     
     129  125 Dylan Idelman             SO  Trinity (Conn.)          27:18.0  5:30    5:13.3  16:51.5  21:30.1     
     130      Robby Davidson            SO  Cortland St.             27:18.5  5:30    5:33.7  17:16.3  21:49.0     
     131  126 Will Gray                 SO  Methodist                27:18.7  5:30    5:24.4  17:19.2  21:51.9     
     132  127 Ben Brassart              FR  Pitt.-Johnstown          27:19.0  5:30    5:16.5  17:04.3  21:43.9     
     133      Nate McNally              SR  Nazareth                 27:19.5  5:30    5:18.6  17:04.3  21:39.8     
     134  128 Leonard Bustos            SR  Jefferson (Pa.)          27:21.2  5:31    5:20.2  17:05.3  21:43.2     
     135  129 Michael Tramontano        JR  Wesleyan                 27:22.2  5:31    5:20.1  17:07.0  21:44.9     
     136  130 Jason Shumaker            FR  West Chester             27:24.6  5:31    5:26.8  17:03.4  21:45.2     
     137      Ethan Glashauser          JR  Nazareth                 27:27.5  5:32    5:20.1  17:04.8  21:43.4     
     138  131 Chris Leonard             FR  Adelphi                  27:29.0  5:32    5:14.4  17:05.0  21:49.6     
     139  132 Jay Thompson              SO  Kutztown                 27:29.3  5:32    5:12.8  16:56.6  21:43.0     
     140  133 Paul Collier              JR  Washington & Jefferso    27:30.6  5:33    5:17.4  16:53.7  21:39.2     
     141  134 Jacob Huber               FR  Kutztown                 27:31.4  5:33    5:13.0  16:57.1  21:44.1     
     142  135 Patrick Kennedy           JR  St. Anselm               27:33.4  5:33    5:11.5  16:58.6  21:47.8     
     143  136 James Carroll             SO  Trinity (Conn.)          27:34.4  5:33    5:08.8  16:30.3  21:25.4     
     144  137 James Johnson             JR  Virginia Wesleyan        27:34.6  5:33    5:17.0  17:07.0  21:50.3     
     145  138 Trevor Scopelites         JR  St. Anselm               27:35.2  5:33    5:11.2  16:58.1  21:46.7     
     146  139 Matt Floyd                JR  Molloy                   27:35.7  5:34    5:18.9  17:07.7  21:54.0     
     147  140 Adam Abushanab            SO  Rutgers-Newark           27:36.1  5:34    5:31.4  17:22.6  22:03.7     
     148  141 Owen McCann               SO  Franklin & Marshall      27:36.5  5:34    5:18.1  17:03.2  21:53.2     
     149  142 Mason Moore               FR  Jefferson (Pa.)          27:37.3  5:34    5:19.4  17:06.8  21:50.7     
     150  143 Sean Fisher               SO  West Chester             27:37.9  5:34    5:26.6  17:18.8  22:01.7     
     151  144 Michael Hanik             SR  Pitt.-Johnstown          27:38.5  5:34    5:18.8  17:22.4  22:02.6     
     152  145 Chris Mayo                FR  Franklin & Marshall      27:38.8  5:34    5:19.8  17:17.3  22:05.4     
     153  146 Blake Corbett             JR  Jefferson (Pa.)          27:39.3  5:34    5:19.0  17:05.9  21:52.7     
     154      Zach Williams             SR  Colgate                  27:40.5  5:35    5:25.3  17:03.1  21:45.7     
     155  147 Michael Carolan           FR  Widener                  27:40.9  5:35    5:22.4  17:11.7  21:53.5     
     156      Matthew Sinning           SR  Hamilton                 27:41.2  5:35    5:26.7  17:15.4  21:53.5     
     157  148 Raine Gratzmiller         FR  Washington & Jefferso    27:41.2  5:35    5:18.2  16:59.7  21:49.1     
     158      Ethan Jacunski            SO  Trinity (Conn.)          27:41.5  5:35    5:09.6  16:49.3  21:44.3     
     159  149 David Kramer              JR  West Chester             27:42.6  5:35    5:26.9  17:22.0  22:05.7     
     160  150 Tyler Richardson          SO  McDaniel                 27:42.7  5:35    5:19.8  17:20.0  22:02.8     
     161  151 Joshua Judson             SO  Gettysburg               27:44.5  5:35    5:37.1  17:24.6  22:06.2     
     162  152 Riley Keffer              SO  Georgian Court           27:45.0  5:35    5:29.5  17:19.6  22:02.0     
     163  153 Alex Horan                SR  St. Anselm               27:45.3  5:35    5:11.6  17:03.5  21:54.7     
     164  154 Joseph Jamolawicz         FR  Georgian Court           27:45.6  5:36    5:29.3  17:17.5  22:01.6     
     165  155 Matthew Hajel             FR  Muhlenberg               27:45.8  5:36    5:24.9  17:20.1  22:04.1     
     166      Rob D'Aquila              FR  Wesleyan                 27:46.3  5:36    5:17.9  17:07.8  21:58.2     
     167  156 Nate Tokarsky             JR  Franciscan (Ohio)        27:47.1  5:36    5:24.8  17:21.4  22:04.8     
     168      Mike Maglione             SR  Franklin & Marshall      27:48.2  5:36    5:12.5  16:46.1  21:38.9     
     169  157 Jacob Smith               FR  Fairmont St              27:48.4  5:36    5:26.3  17:15.1  22:00.8     
     170  158 Zachary Landvik-Larsen    JR  Goldey-Beacom            27:48.5  5:36    5:13.3  17:07.8  21:57.4     
     171  159 Gavin Kelly               FR  Widener                  27:50.8  5:37    5:25.2  17:23.2  22:06.6     
     172      Thomas Adamescu           JR  Cortland St.             27:51.7  5:37    5:33.9  17:17.5  22:02.3     
     173  160 Adam Mocho                FR  Ithaca                   27:51.7  5:37    5:29.5  17:25.0  22:07.2     
     174  161 Nick Falsone              SO  West Chester             27:53.7  5:37    5:43.3  17:39.4  22:17.7     
     175  162 Andrew Madigan            FR  Franciscan (Ohio)        27:55.5  5:38    5:23.7  17:16.9  22:00.4     
     176  163 Conner Soderstedt         SR  Muhlenberg               27:56.6  5:38    5:23.6  17:20.1  22:11.1     
     177      Daniel Patrick            FR  Cortland St.             27:58.0  5:38    5:34.0  17:21.5  22:04.2     
     178      Aidan Loughlin            FR  Ithaca                   27:58.5  5:38    5:35.1  17:36.0  22:19.0     
     179  164 Jacob Gregory             SR  Bridgewater (Va.)        27:59.8  5:38    5:26.8  17:28.6  22:17.4     
     180  165 Alec Di Cesare            SO  Lebanon Valley           28:00.3  5:39    5:25.9  17:27.1  22:19.1     
     181  166 Xavier Seals              JR  Georgian Court           28:01.5  5:39    5:30.6  17:47.5  22:21.0     
     182  167 Matt Beuermann            SR  Thiel                    28:01.7  5:39    5:34.1  17:38.3  22:20.7     
     183  168 Charles Johnson           FR  Fairmont St              28:02.0  5:39    5:21.1  17:31.1  22:20.4     
     184  169 Bryant Adams Jr.          FR  Delaware State           28:03.3  5:39    5:13.7  17:18.8  22:10.6     
     185      Jack Emrey                SR  Franklin & Marshall      28:04.6  5:39    5:23.8  17:29.5  22:16.3     
     186  170 Shane Urban               SR  Susquehanna              28:07.3  5:40    5:26.2  17:30.1  22:19.2     
     187  171 Ronan Perrone             FR  McDaniel                 28:07.8  5:40    5:20.6  17:20.2  22:13.5     
     188  172 James Riley               FR  Worcester State          28:09.2  5:40    5:21.9  17:36.4  22:22.4     
     189  173 Daniel Deal               SO  Washington & Jefferso    28:10.6  5:41    5:22.4  17:29.0  22:29.0     
     190  174 Ethan Duncan              JR  Bridgewater (Va.)        28:11.0  5:41    5:25.8  17:32.8  22:24.2     
     191  175 Kayden Platania           FR  Kutztown                 28:11.4  5:41    5:16.8  17:19.1  22:11.7     
     192  176 Noah Lee                  SO  Pitt.-Johnstown          28:11.8  5:41    5:20.5  17:33.7  22:25.5     
     193      Gabriel Silva             JR  Adelphi                  28:13.2  5:41    5:16.0  17:21.6  22:15.9     
     194  177 Jason Fisher              JR  Chestnut Hill            28:13.3  5:41    5:20.3  17:39.4  22:29.4     
     195  178 Declan Griffin            SO  Susquehanna              28:13.5  5:41    5:24.6  17:29.2  22:17.4     
     196      Max Donaty                SO  Washington & Jefferso    28:13.7  5:41    5:17.7  17:28.8  22:22.8     
     197      Adam Wong                 JR  St. Anselm               28:15.7  5:42    5:15.9  17:25.0  22:19.9     
     198  179 Noah McFoy                SR  Widener                  28:16.3  5:42    5:19.3  17:17.4  22:10.2     
     199  180 Ezekiel Dawkins           SO  Delaware State           28:18.2  5:42    5:13.9  17:22.2  22:18.1     
     200      Joseph Pleban             SO  Lebanon Valley           28:21.7  5:43    5:29.5  17:28.3  22:20.4     
     201  181 Colin Kay                 FR  Goldey-Beacom            28:21.9  5:43    5:26.3  17:35.9  22:28.7     
     202  182 James Nichol              FR  Molloy                   28:23.4  5:43    5:25.7  17:38.0  22:28.2     
     203      Ben Coates                JR  Ithaca                   28:24.4  5:43    5:35.2  17:52.6  22:42.5     
     204  183 Kevin Knoetig             SR  Georgian Court           28:24.7  5:43    5:30.3  17:40.4  22:36.8     
     205  184 Adam Horning              JR  Lancaster Bible          28:25.2  5:44    5:33.4  17:47.1  22:37.8     
     206  185 Nathan Richardson         SR  Virginia Wesleyan        28:26.2  5:44    5:25.2  17:35.1  22:30.8     
     207  186 Mason Tran                SO  Muhlenberg               28:27.5  5:44    5:24.2  17:34.8  22:30.0     
     208  187 Alex Morris               JR  Fairmont St              28:27.7  5:44    5:26.7  17:41.2  22:36.2     
     209  188 Kendrick Dupree           FR  Catholic                 28:27.9  5:44    5:12.6  17:27.9  22:28.6     
     210  189 Chris Crossen             JR  Goldey-Beacom            28:30.2  5:45    5:34.2  17:38.4  22:31.2     
     211      Thomas Nelson             SR  St. Anselm               28:30.6  5:45    5:16.1  17:30.5  22:31.3     
     212      Jon Sadanaga              JR  Ithaca                   28:31.9  5:45    5:29.4  17:24.8  22:12.7     
     213  190 Thomas Rosky              FR  Georgian Court           28:33.6  5:45    5:29.7  17:44.8  22:38.9     
     214  191 Bradshaw Henning          SR  Susquehanna              28:35.0  5:45    5:28.8  17:47.7  22:42.9     
     215      Matthew Paolo             SO  Adelphi                  28:35.2  5:46    5:25.2  17:48.5  22:46.2     
     216  192 Avi Hochhauser            FR  PSU-Berks                28:42.2  5:47    5:15.1  17:33.6  22:35.3     
     217  193 David Ludwig              FR  Muhlenberg               28:44.3  5:47    5:30.2  17:53.2  22:52.3     
     218      Nick Millison             JR  Washington & Jefferso    28:44.9  5:47    5:19.7  17:54.4  22:48.4     
     219  194 Vincent Leo               SR  Bridgewater (Va.)        28:46.8  5:48    5:25.2  18:20.8  23:03.9     
     220  195 Daniel Lefko              SO  Lancaster Bible          28:47.1  5:48    5:33.4  17:49.0  22:46.5     
     221  196 Helaman Forsyth           SO  Pitt.-Johnstown          28:49.3  5:48    5:22.7  17:37.6  22:37.3     
     222      Caleb Scarborough         SO  Lebanon Valley           28:50.2  5:49    5:40.6  18:07.7  22:58.9     
     223  197 Joseph Zimbler            SO  Gettysburg               28:50.9  5:49    5:48.7  18:21.1  23:09.7     
     224  198 Dominic Diluzio           FR  Gettysburg               28:52.7  5:49    5:48.9  18:22.7  23:12.8     
     225  199 Micah Zellers             FR  Susquehanna              28:53.0  5:49    5:26.8  18:02.6  23:04.7     
     226  200 Nick Raumann              JR  McDaniel                 28:53.7  5:49    5:08.6  17:08.4  22:12.6     
     227  201 Jake Mundok               JR  SUNY Maritime            28:54.2  5:49    5:40.2  18:16.3  23:11.4     
     228  202 Austin Ezzell             SO  Methodist                28:54.6  5:49    5:33.9  18:04.0  23:02.5     
     229      Brady Carroll             FR  Adelphi                  28:54.8  5:49    5:28.7  17:50.6  22:50.0     
     230      Cole Smith                SO  West Chester             28:55.1  5:50    5:34.4  18:09.6  23:09.8     
     231  203 Ryder Rose                FR  Bridgewater (Va.)        28:56.1  5:50    5:38.5  18:06.2  22:59.1     
     232  204 Noah Albanese             SO  Gettysburg               28:57.5  5:50    5:43.4  18:21.4  23:09.0     
     233  205 Jason Golub               JR  Virginia Wesleyan        28:58.8  5:50    5:25.1  18:17.3  23:20.7     
     234      Dan Gaiewski              SR  Franklin & Marshall      28:59.1  5:50    5:25.4  17:52.8  22:55.3     
     235  206 Michael Lorenger          FR  Gettysburg               29:03.7  5:51    5:48.8  18:22.0  23:11.3     
     236  207 Chase Watson              FR  Jefferson (Pa.)          29:04.0  5:51    5:24.5  18:06.4  23:09.4     
     237      Blandin Conklin           SO  Susquehanna              29:05.8  5:52    5:30.8  18:05.4  23:03.7     
     238  208 Colton Spence             SR  Virginia Wesleyan        29:08.3  5:52    5:33.9  18:09.0  23:10.4     
     239      Josh Nottebart            JR  St. Anselm               29:09.6  5:52    5:26.6  17:41.5  22:44.9     
     240      Anthony Kositz            SO  Kutztown                 29:10.5  5:53    5:36.4  18:14.1  23:13.0     
     241  209 Alex Topoly               FR  Methodist                29:10.7  5:53    5:35.9  18:09.3  23:07.2     
     242  210 Patrick O'Connor          SO  Catholic                 29:11.0  5:53    5:09.8  17:28.1  22:35.3     
     243  211 York Miles                SO  Goldey-Beacom            29:11.4  5:53    5:18.5  17:43.6  22:53.4     
     244  212 Louis Aquilina            FR  Marymount (Va.)          29:11.6  5:53    5:38.1  18:06.7  23:04.8     
     245  213 Kyle Scherer              JR  Goldey-Beacom            29:12.8  5:53    5:26.7  18:07.2  23:09.9     
     246  214 Michael Rodriguez         SO  Delaware State           29:13.9  5:53    5:19.5  17:56.4  23:04.4     
     247      Nick Howlett              SO  Western Conn. St         29:14.3  5:53    5:36.2  18:15.2  23:14.1     
     248      Dominic Paolini           SO  Pratt Institute          29:15.5  5:54    5:31.6  18:10.0  23:10.6     
     249  215 Logan Williams            FR  Methodist                29:16.7  5:54    5:32.5  18:07.9  23:08.6     
     250  216 Ryan Koval                FR  Virginia Wesleyan        29:17.1  5:54    5:26.0  18:01.9  23:09.3     
     251  217 Declan O'Connor           JR  SUNY Maritime            29:21.4  5:55    5:40.8  18:22.7  23:19.8     
     252  218 Colby James Elwell        SO  SUNY Maritime            29:21.7  5:55    5:40.0  18:20.3  23:21.6     
     253      Charli Dominguez          FR  Georgian Court           29:22.1  5:55    5:42.4  18:38.1  23:39.9     
     254      Aidan Kay                 SR  Franciscan (Ohio)        29:24.0  5:55    5:39.0  18:17.3  23:20.8     
     255      Paul Donahue              SO  Widener                  29:26.5  5:56    5:52.7  18:31.6  23:27.9     
     256      Michael Broussard         JR  Western Conn. St         29:33.5  5:57    5:53.5  18:21.1  23:26.5     
     257      Dylan Navarro             SO  Georgian Court           29:36.6  5:58    5:28.9  18:06.8  23:25.7     
     258      Philip Rodgers            SO  West Chester             29:37.2  5:58    5:57.3  18:35.6  23:41.4     
     259      Caleb Bradley             JR  Bridgewater (Va.)        29:40.0  5:59    5:25.8  18:05.2  23:10.8     
     260  219 Colin Walsh               SO  Jefferson (Pa.)          29:44.8  6:00    5:33.5  18:22.8  23:31.0     
     261  220 Jason Ivey                SR  Muhlenberg               29:45.6  6:00    5:38.3  18:27.0  23:40.4     
     262  221 Anthony Scott             SO  Pitt.-Johnstown          29:47.6  6:00    5:40.6  18:34.0  23:39.2     
     263  222 Legion Lake               SR  Thiel                    29:47.8  6:00    5:52.0  18:44.4  23:46.8     
     264  223 Jay Benefield             FR  Methodist                29:47.8  6:00    5:50.1  19:05.9  24:06.6     
     265      Thomas Plunkett           JR  Widener                  29:48.4  6:00    5:53.9  18:42.9  23:41.4     
     266  224 Nathaniel Turner          FR  Thiel                    29:49.8  6:01    5:34.8  18:21.9  23:31.3     
     267  225 Jack Reiser               FR  McDaniel                 29:56.1  6:02    5:43.9  18:37.1  23:45.9     
     268      Brandt Patterson          FR  Pitt.-Johnstown          29:56.4  6:02    5:37.0  18:35.3  23:45.4     
     269  226 Jonah Yonks               SR  SUNY Maritime            29:58.8  6:02    5:43.4  18:27.6  23:40.1     
     270      Lorenzo Zeni              FR  Washington & Jefferso    29:59.4  6:02    5:20.9  18:12.6  23:41.8     
     271      Ethan Yazdanyar           SO  Muhlenberg               30:06.9  6:04    5:48.5  18:44.0  23:59.4     
     272  227 Noah Carter               SO  Methodist                30:10.0  6:05    5:49.5  18:40.1  23:52.2     
     273  228 Nehemiah Frazier          SO  Goldey-Beacom            30:12.0  6:05    5:56.5  18:35.6  23:40.9     
     274  229 Landon Crooks             SO  Virginia Wesleyan        30:15.9  6:06    5:44.3  18:53.0  24:04.1     
     275  230 Dean Butkiewicz           FR  SUNY Maritime            30:20.6  6:07    5:52.6  18:58.4  24:12.6     
     276  231 Elias Boone               SR  Worcester State          30:22.0  6:07    5:48.6  18:39.7  23:57.4     
     277  232 Jacob Darcas              FR  Chestnut Hill            30:23.5  6:07    5:43.7  18:34.4  23:49.2     
     278  233 Emmanuel Boone            SR  Rutgers-Newark           30:26.0  6:08    6:00.3  19:09.7  24:16.5     
     279  234 Austin Krieger            JR  Thiel                    30:29.6  6:09    5:52.1  19:02.7  24:15.8     
     280  235 Alexander Lucier          FR  Worcester State          30:31.7  6:09    5:54.1  19:02.0  24:18.9     
     281  236 Jason Rivas               FR  Chestnut Hill            30:34.0  6:09    5:42.9  18:57.3  24:26.0     
     282  237 Matthew Wagner            FR  Gettysburg               30:36.5  6:10    5:49.1  18:56.1  24:18.9     
     283  238 Leonardo Iglesias-Gonzale FR  Goldey-Beacom            30:39.8  6:11    6:01.9  19:13.5  24:25.4     
     284  239 Keith Jewell              SO  McDaniel                 30:43.5  6:11    5:50.6  19:05.8  24:26.9     
     285  240 Tyler Martin              FR  Fairmont St              30:51.0  6:13    5:53.0  19:17.0  24:31.2     
     286  241 William Demers            FR  Worcester State          30:59.8  6:15    5:56.0  19:22.4  24:38.9     
     287  242 Kerry Benson              SR  PSU-Berks                31:06.6  6:16    5:44.4  19:37.8  24:55.4     
     288      Kyle Tassone              SR  Muhlenberg               31:07.1  6:16    6:12.7  19:47.4  25:02.5     
     289  243 Deric Washington          FR  Virginia Wesleyan        31:10.8  6:17    5:55.2  19:33.6  24:53.7     
     290  244 Alexander Matsuyasu       FR  Worcester State          31:11.9  6:17    5:54.4  19:12.7  24:35.1     
     291  245 Pietro Lorino             FR  SUNY Maritime            31:12.8  6:17    6:01.6  19:34.4  24:52.6     
     292      Joc Baldacci              SO  McDaniel                 31:15.4  6:18    5:56.1  19:27.9  24:47.6     
     293      Joel Weber                FR  Pitt.-Johnstown          31:19.0  6:18    5:44.1  19:31.6  24:53.6     
     294      Tymir Ash-Shaheed         SO  Goldey-Beacom            31:24.1  6:20    6:03.1  19:26.0  24:52.2     
     295      Hayden Klein              SO  Muhlenberg               31:25.4  6:20    5:42.9  18:56.7  24:41.0     
     296  246 Alex McWilliams           JR  Lancaster Bible          31:26.1  6:20    5:56.9  19:34.8  25:03.5     
     297  247 Sean Wilde                SO  Molloy                   31:31.8  6:21    5:41.5  19:07.8  24:44.5     
     298      Josiah Palma              FR  Virginia Wesleyan        31:32.1  6:21    6:08.2  19:56.6  25:18.5     
     299      Daniel Bhopaul            JR  Pratt Institute          31:49.0  6:25    5:50.4  19:26.5  25:03.3     
     300  248 Vincenzo Marinaro         JR  Rutgers-Newark           31:53.5  6:25    5:50.5  19:33.7  25:14.8     
     301  249 Matthew Talbot            SO  Worcester State          31:55.5  6:26    5:54.0  19:22.7  25:03.1     
     302      Tommy Torres              SR  Western Conn. St         31:56.2  6:26    6:02.4  19:46.4  25:18.8     
     303  250 John Kiernan              SO  PSU-Berks                31:57.9  6:26    5:45.7  19:29.5  25:09.3     
     304      Jess Carpenter            FR  Susquehanna              32:06.2  6:28    5:32.7  20:01.9  25:45.2     
     305      Allen Riego De Dios       JR  Western Conn. St         32:13.9  6:30    6:02.4  19:40.3  25:13.0     
     306  251 Zafit Olea                SO  Marymount (Va.)          32:22.1  6:31    6:03.6  20:00.6  25:38.6     
     307      William Zane              FR  West Chester             32:37.7  6:34    6:08.7  20:11.5  25:55.7     
     308      Aidan Martin              FR  Gettysburg               32:39.2  6:35    6:03.5  20:13.2  25:50.6     
     309  252 Tristan Mylnarek          FR  Thiel                    32:51.0  6:37    6:13.9  20:21.2  26:01.2     
     310      Ian Chen                  FR  Pratt Institute          33:03.5  6:40    6:05.5  20:09.6  26:03.9     
     311  253 Pharrell Mensah           SO  Caldwell                 33:07.0  6:40    6:12.9  20:47.7  26:32.7     
     312  254 Andrew Stokes             FR  Worcester State          33:11.6  6:41    5:58.9  20:14.3  26:05.1     
     313  255 Justin Lee                SR  Rutgers-Newark           33:16.9  6:42    6:03.2  20:25.9  26:16.6     
     314      Michael Toms              JR  Bridgewater (Va.)        33:25.2  6:44    6:15.7  20:47.8  26:38.2     
     315      Joseph Ferrante           SO  SUNY Maritime            33:29.3  6:45    6:25.9  20:53.8  26:40.9     
     316      David Farren              SO  Goldey-Beacom            33:30.1  6:45    6:07.0  20:19.1  26:27.8     
     317  256 Cole Valente              SR  Marymount (Va.)          33:52.4  6:49    6:07.1  20:51.9  26:48.6     
     318  257 Jairo Pantoja             FR  Caldwell                 34:28.8  6:57    6:14.2  21:10.8  27:21.9     
     319  258 Gustavo Barrera           JR  Marymount (Va.)          34:30.4  6:57    6:19.9  21:27.1  27:26.4     
     320  259 Mark Wright               FR  Lancaster Bible          34:52.6  7:01    6:07.4  21:17.7  27:28.1     
     321  260 Jordan Hartley            FR  Rutgers-Newark           35:03.8  7:04    6:23.7  21:27.1  27:44.1     
     322  261 Matthew Rathje            FR  Molloy                   35:12.4  7:05    5:50.9  21:56.7  28:28.6     
     323  262 Brendan O'Brien           SR  Marymount (Va.)          35:19.5  7:07    6:22.7  21:46.0  27:51.0     
     324  263 Matthew Zirkle            SR  Marymount (Va.)          35:26.8  7:08    6:05.6  22:15.0  28:28.1     
     325      Seth Boudreau             FR  Worcester State          35:30.8  7:09    6:27.2  22:06.3  28:28.4     
     326  264 Abbas Wafa                JR  Caldwell                 35:31.6  7:09    6:22.6  22:02.8  28:17.1     
     327  265 Tyler Bannon              FR  PSU-Berks                35:42.1  7:11    6:28.4  22:08.0  28:20.9     
     328      Kyle Knowlton             FR  Fairmont St              35:55.5  7:14    6:18.5  22:13.8  28:27.8     
     329      Ryan Salvia               SR  SUNY Maritime            36:04.8  7:16    6:18.9  22:00.0  28:20.1     
     330  266 Anthony Nwosu             SO  Rutgers-Newark           36:58.2  7:27    6:28.7  22:07.9  28:27.4     
     331      Antonio Luketic           JR  Fairmont St              36:58.5  7:27    6:55.8  23:16.1  29:42.4     
     332  267 Nicholas Branco           SO  Rutgers-Newark           37:38.2  7:35    6:56.3  23:29.6  30:05.8     
     333      Rendys Amilcar            JR  Rutgers-Newark           37:56.0  7:38    6:46.2  23:30.2  30:05.7     
     334      Cedric Augustin           JR  Rutgers-Newark           38:21.2  7:43    6:00.8  23:30.3  31:03.0     
     335  268 Daniel Marshall           SR  Lancaster Bible          39:19.7  7:55    7:11.8  24:13.6  31:06.5     
     336  269 Nic Fay                   FR  PSU-Berks                39:20.3  7:55    6:49.7  24:53.6  31:40.3     
     337      Joshua Akinsolu           FR  Rutgers-Newark           40:07.5  8:05    7:19.6  25:11.2  32:16.2     
     338  270 Sam Perrone               FR  PSU-Berks                40:15.6  8:06    7:31.5  25:18.4  32:04.6     
     339  271 Aaron Somerdak            FR  Lancaster Bible          48:42.7  9:48    8:24.6  29:32.5  37:54.7     
     340      Nathan Mourar             SO  PSU-Berks                51:22.8 10:21    8:59.4  31:52.8  40:49.0     
              William Spector           SR  Georgian Court                            5:24.1  18:18.7          DNF 
              Vince Ferrizzi            JR  Lebanon Valley                            5:11.4                   DNF 
              Andrew Smolowitz          FR  Muhlenberg                                5:22.2  17:10.5          DNF 
              Thomas Perrone            SO  Pratt Institute                           5:06.7  16:36.9          DNF 


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       MEN'S WHITE RACE TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   115  Cortland St.                   (25:37.5  128:07.3 1:44.1)
=============================================
  1      1  Ryan Cory            JR    24:54.9
  2      9  Hunter Brignall      SO    25:22.9
  3     15  Harry Tomasi         JR    25:33.2
  4     19  Cameron Szabo        JR    25:37.3
  5     71  Matthew Mullen       SO    26:39.0
  6   ( 75) Rj Davis             SO    26:40.6
  7   (106) Clayton Santiago     SR    27:03.2

  2.   146  Hamilton                       (25:51.1  129:15.3 1:21.8)
=============================================
  1      7  George Brady         SR    25:18.6
  2      8  Andrew Harrell       SR    25:20.0
  3     27  James Gallagher      JR    25:55.5
  4     30  Bram Mansbach        JR    26:00.8
  5     74  Edward Trenk         SO    26:40.4
  6   ( 80) Andrew Richardson    FR    26:43.8
  7   ( 88) Joseph Simeone       FR    26:48.6

  3.   170  Nazareth                       (25:58.5  129:52.4 1:13.7)
=============================================
  1     13  Nate Bowers          SR    25:26.9
  2     14  Matt Reimann         JR    25:31.7
  3     26  Cade Eells           SO    25:55.0
  4     41  Ethan Kenyon         SO    26:18.2
  5     76  Joey Everts          FR    26:40.6
  6   (105) Kenny Williams       JR    27:02.9
  7   (122) Antonio Benitez      FR    27:15.2

  4.   182  Catholic                       (26:01.5  130:07.1 1:24.8)
=============================================
  1      3  John O'Rourke        SR    25:05.1
  2     22  Paul Ames            SR    25:44.3
  3     46  Brian Reinhart       SR    26:21.2
  4     51  Joe Wolfe            SO    26:26.6
  5     60  Conor Gross          SO    26:29.9
  6   (188) Kendrick Dupree      FR    28:27.9
  7   (210) Patrick O'Connor     SO    29:11.0

  5.   206  Franciscan (Ohio)              (26:02.7  130:13.5 1:27.8)
=============================================
  1     12  Miguel Daez          SR    25:26.8
  2     18  Conal Delaney        SO    25:36.8
  3     24  Daniel Donovan       SR    25:45.4
  4     61  David Dinardo        SO    26:29.9
  5     91  George Kaftan        SR    26:54.6
  6   (156) Nate Tokarsky        JR    27:47.1
  7   (162) Andrew Madigan       FR    27:55.5

  6.   213  Wesleyan                       (26:09.1  130:45.2 1:06.5)
=============================================
  1     16  Owen Rogers          JR    25:33.6
  2     20  Liam Calhoun         FR    25:38.4
  3     40  Aidan Ward           JR    26:17.4
  4     64  Nathan Fogarty       SO    26:35.7
  5     73  Bruce Lenes          FR    26:40.1
  6   (124) Antony Patrinos      JR    27:17.9
  7   (129) Michael Tramontano   JR    27:22.2

  7.   218  Lebanon Valley                 (26:10.0  130:50.0 1:32.2)
=============================================
  1      5  Noah Griffin         SR    25:14.7
  2     28  Jordan Berger        JR    25:56.6
  3     48  Joseph Chukoskie     FR    26:24.1
  4     52  Samuel Rothstein     FR    26:27.7
  5     85  Donald Miller        FR    26:46.9
  6   (123) Andrew Loy           JR    27:17.0
  7   (165) Alec Di Cesare       SO    28:00.3

  8.   252  Trinity (Conn.)                (26:09.6  130:47.6 1:48.6)
=============================================
  1      4  Travis Martin        JR    25:08.9
  2     11  Tobias L'Esperance-Kercko SO    25:24.8
  3     59  Kevin Rogers         FR    26:29.8
  4     83  Larson Sippel        SO    26:46.6
  5     95  Jonathan Lischetti   SO    26:57.5
  6   (125) Dylan Idelman        SO    27:18.0
  7   (136) James Carroll        SO    27:34.4

  9.   269  Colgate                        (26:27.4  132:16.7 0:18.2)
=============================================
  1     45  Owen McMorrow        FR    26:20.0
  2     47  Owen Holland         SO    26:21.5
  3     53  Gavin Fowler         JR    26:28.1
  4     55  Benjamin Horner      SO    26:28.9
  5     69  William Crounse      JR    26:38.2
  6   ( 87) Andrew Sullivan      FR    26:48.5
  7   (111) David Stephens       FR    27:08.5

 10.   285  Ithaca                         (26:18.5  131:32.4 1:45.2)
=============================================
  1      2  Danny Jagoe          SR    25:00.9
  2     42  James Hughes         SO    26:18.3
  3     78  Ryan Medeiros        SR    26:41.7
  4     81  Alex Whatley         SR    26:45.4
  5     82  Patrick Bierach      JR    26:46.1
  6   ( 97) Drew Taylor          SO    26:58.5
  7   (160) Adam Mocho           FR    27:51.7

 11.   336  Widener                        (26:38.1  133:10.4 1:31.0)
=============================================
  1     33  Thomas Flear         FR    26:09.9
  2     44  Joseph Nescio        SO    26:19.3
  3     49  David Millar         SO    26:24.9
  4     63  Patrick Carolan      SR    26:35.4
  5    147  Michael Carolan      FR    27:40.9
  6   (159) Gavin Kelly          FR    27:50.8
  7   (179) Noah McFoy           SR    28:16.3

 12.   341  Washington & Jefferson         (26:35.6  132:58.0 1:30.4)
=============================================
  1     29  Aden Dressler        JR    26:00.2
  2     32  Brock Pennington     SO    26:08.4
  3     58  Julian Paul          SO    26:29.6
  4     89  Jake Sinclair        SO    26:49.2
  5    133  Paul Collier         JR    27:30.6
  6   (148) Raine Gratzmiller    FR    27:41.2
  7   (173) Daniel Deal          SO    28:10.6

 13.   368  Franklin & Marshall            (26:41.8  133:28.8 0:53.1)
=============================================
  1     43  Alfonso Knoll        JR    26:19.1
  2     50  Noah Hall            SO    26:25.1
  3     67  Alex Miller          SO    26:37.4
  4     92  Alex Fillman         SR    26:55.0
  5    116  Connor Ashnault      SR    27:12.2
  6   (141) Owen McCann          SO    27:36.5
  7   (145) Chris Mayo           FR    27:38.8

 14.   381  Adelphi                        (26:36.4  133:01.6 1:45.2)
=============================================
  1     10  Diego Llanos         SO    25:23.8
  2     72  Matthew Gemma        SR    26:39.5
  3     90  Jake Orfano          SO    26:51.6
  4     96  Adam Zelin           FR    26:57.7
  5    113  Thomas Roulette      SR    27:09.0
  6   (119) Chris Bien-Aime      SO    27:13.1
  7   (131) Chris Leonard        FR    27:29.0

 15.   392  Kutztown                       (26:44.9  133:44.4 1:22.6)
=============================================
  1     31  Jack Hollar          SO    26:06.7
  2     57  Logan Iacobelli      SO    26:29.3
  3     79  Adam Brocato         FR    26:42.5
  4     93  Port Habalar         SO    26:56.6
  5    132  Jay Thompson         SO    27:29.3
  6   (134) Jacob Huber          FR    27:31.4
  7   (175) Kayden Platania      FR    28:11.4

 16.   469  Fairmont St                    (26:54.9  134:34.2 2:27.7)
=============================================
  1     17  Darrell Demoss       FR    25:34.3
  2     62  Miguel Figueroa      SR    26:33.5
  3     65  William Lemaster     JR    26:36.0
  4    157  Jacob Smith          FR    27:48.4
  5    168  Charles Johnson      FR    28:02.0
  6   (187) Alex Morris          JR    28:27.7
  7   (240) Tyler Martin         FR    30:51.0

 17.   494  West Chester                   (27:00.7  135:03.3 1:23.1)
=============================================
  1     37  Amir Cubbage         SO    26:14.8
  2     84  Jason Vogt           FR    26:46.6
  3    100  Philip Smith         JR    26:59.4
  4    130  Jason Shumaker       FR    27:24.6
  5    143  Sean Fisher          SO    27:37.9
  6   (149) David Kramer         JR    27:42.6
  7   (161) Nick Falsone         SO    27:53.7

 18.   565  Bridgewater (Va.)              (27:15.7  136:18.2 1:41.9)
=============================================
  1     56  Bennett Cupps        JR    26:29.1
  2     68  Gabe Miller          FR    26:37.8
  3    103  Anthony Cadle        JR    27:00.5
  4    164  Jacob Gregory        SR    27:59.8
  5    174  Ethan Duncan         JR    28:11.0
  6   (194) Vincent Leo          SR    28:46.8
  7   (203) Ryder Rose           FR    28:56.1

 19.   582  St. Anselm                     (27:13.9  136:09.3 0:30.7)
=============================================
  1    104  Chris Hogan          JR    27:02.7
  2    108  Tyler Scopelites     JR    27:07.1
  3    117  Neil Harrington      FR    27:13.0
  4    118  Andrew Keene         FR    27:13.1
  5    135  Patrick Kennedy      JR    27:33.4
  6   (138) Trevor Scopelites    JR    27:35.2
  7   (153) Alex Horan           SR    27:45.3

 20.   600  Molloy                         (27:21.4  136:46.7 1:55.2)
=============================================
  1     54  Aiden Watson         SO    26:28.2
  2    110  Frank Ferrante       JR    27:07.7
  3    115  Eric Palencia        JR    27:11.7
  4    139  Matt Floyd           JR    27:35.7
  5    182  James Nichol         FR    28:23.4
  6   (247) Sean Wilde           SO    31:31.8
  7   (261) Matthew Rathje       FR    35:12.4

 21.   603  Pitt.-Johnstown                (27:19.6  136:37.6 1:57.4)
=============================================
  1     36  Luke Cimakasky       JR    26:14.4
  2    120  Tristan Landsberg    FR    27:13.9
  3    127  Ben Brassart         FR    27:19.0
  4    144  Michael Hanik        SR    27:38.5
  5    176  Noah Lee             SO    28:11.8
  6   (196) Helaman Forsyth      SO    28:49.3
  7   (221) Anthony Scott        SO    29:47.6

 22.   614  Jefferson (Pa.)                (27:18.8  136:34.0 0:57.9)
=============================================
  1     77  Tyler Daley          JR    26:41.4
  2    121  Owen Bradley         SR    27:14.8
  3    128  Leonard Bustos       SR    27:21.2
  4    142  Mason Moore          FR    27:37.3
  5    146  Blake Corbett        JR    27:39.3
  6   (207) Chase Watson         FR    29:04.0
  7   (219) Colin Walsh          SO    29:44.8

 23.   623  Georgian Court                 (27:23.6  136:57.7 1:44.5)
=============================================
  1     39  Kyle Spector         JR    26:17.0
  2    112  Alec Valle           SR    27:08.6
  3    152  Riley Keffer         SO    27:45.0
  4    154  Joseph Jamolawicz    FR    27:45.6
  5    166  Xavier Seals         JR    28:01.5
  6   (183) Kevin Knoetig        SR    28:24.7
  7   (190) Thomas Rosky         FR    28:33.6

 24.   629  Susquehanna                    (27:25.1  137:05.2 1:25.8)
=============================================
  1     86  Tj Grenda            SO    26:47.7
  2     94  Jack Warehime        SR    26:57.3
  3    101  Josh Kimotho         SO    26:59.4
  4    170  Shane Urban          SR    28:07.3
  5    178  Declan Griffin       SO    28:13.5
  6   (191) Bradshaw Henning     SR    28:35.0
  7   (199) Micah Zellers        FR    28:53.0

 25.   636  Muhlenberg                     (27:28.3  137:21.5 2:14.6)
=============================================
  1     34  Adam Stefan          SR    26:12.9
  2     98  Markus Vottero       SO    26:58.7
  3    155  Matthew Hajel        FR    27:45.8
  4    163  Conner Soderstedt    SR    27:56.6
  5    186  Mason Tran           SO    28:27.5
  6   (193) David Ludwig         FR    28:44.3
  7   (220) Jason Ivey           SR    29:45.6

 26.   654  Delaware State                 (27:35.0  137:54.7 3:33.2)
=============================================
  1     21  Devin Smith          SO    25:40.7
  2     70  Jose Rivera-Yetter   SO    26:38.6
  3    169  Bryant Adams Jr.     FR    28:03.3
  4    180  Ezekiel Dawkins      SO    28:18.2
  5    214  Michael Rodriguez    SO    29:13.9

 27.   660  McDaniel                       (27:34.1  137:50.1 2:59.4)
=============================================
  1     25  Wyatt Farace         JR    25:54.3
  2    114  Jack Sears           FR    27:11.6
  3    150  Tyler Richardson     SO    27:42.7
  4    171  Ronan Perrone        FR    28:07.8
  5    200  Nick Raumann         JR    28:53.7
  6   (225) Jack Reiser          FR    29:56.1
  7   (239) Keith Jewell         SO    30:43.5

 28.   746  Chestnut Hill                  (28:24.2  142:00.7 4:20.4)
=============================================
  1     35  Christopher Nelson   JR    26:13.6
  2     66  Cole Stanchina       SO    26:36.3
  3    177  Jason Fisher         JR    28:13.3
  4    232  Jacob Darcas         FR    30:23.5
  5    236  Jason Rivas          FR    30:34.0

 29.   773  Gettysburg                     (28:02.0  140:10.0 3:13.1)
=============================================
  1     23  Connor Elliott       JR    25:44.4
  2    151  Joshua Judson        SO    27:44.5
  3    197  Joseph Zimbler       SO    28:50.9
  4    198  Dominic Diluzio      FR    28:52.7
  5    204  Noah Albanese        SO    28:57.5
  6   (206) Michael Lorenger     FR    29:03.7
  7   (237) Matthew Wagner       FR    30:36.5

 30.   879  Caldwell                       (31:04.4  155:21.810:16.4)
=============================================
  1      6  Tilak Datta          SO    25:15.2
  2     99  Alfredo Oidor        SO    26:59.2
  3    253  Pharrell Mensah      SO    33:07.0
  4    257  Jairo Pantoja        FR    34:28.8
  5    264  Abbas Wafa           JR    35:31.6

 31.   922  Lancaster Bible                (29:57.4  149:46.8 8:36.8)
=============================================
  1     38  Mitchell Gray        JR    26:15.8
  2    184  Adam Horning         JR    28:25.2
  3    195  Daniel Lefko         SO    28:47.1
  4    246  Alex McWilliams      JR    31:26.1
  5    259  Mark Wright          FR    34:52.6
  6   (268) Daniel Marshall      SR    39:19.7
  7   (271) Aaron Somerdak       FR    48:42.7

 32.   949  Thiel                          (29:01.8  145:08.9 3:29.6)
=============================================
  1    102  Quintin Weaver       SR    27:00.0
  2    167  Matt Beuermann       SR    28:01.7
  3    222  Legion Lake          SR    29:47.8
  4    224  Nathaniel Turner     FR    29:49.8
  5    234  Austin Krieger       JR    30:29.6
  6   (252) Tristan Mylnarek     FR    32:51.0

 33.   951  Virginia Wesleyan              (28:41.0  143:25.0 1:42.5)
=============================================
  1    137  James Johnson        JR    27:34.6
  2    185  Nathan Richardson    SR    28:26.2
  3    205  Jason Golub          JR    28:58.8
  4    208  Colton Spence        SR    29:08.3
  5    216  Ryan Koval           FR    29:17.1
  6   (229) Landon Crooks        SO    30:15.9
  7   (243) Deric Washington     FR    31:10.8

 34.   952  Goldey-Beacom                  (28:37.0  143:04.8 1:24.3)
=============================================
  1    158  Zachary Landvik-Larsen JR    27:48.5
  2    181  Colin Kay            FR    28:21.9
  3    189  Chris Crossen        JR    28:30.2
  4    211  York Miles           SO    29:11.4
  5    213  Kyle Scherer         JR    29:12.8
  6   (228) Nehemiah Frazier     SO    30:12.0
  7   (238) Leonardo Iglesias-Gonzalez FR    30:39.8

 35.   971  SUNY Maritime                  (28:56.7  144:43.3 2:51.6)
=============================================
  1    109  Jack Lehnhardt       SR    27:07.2
  2    201  Jake Mundok          JR    28:54.2
  3    217  Declan O'Connor      JR    29:21.4
  4    218  Colby James Elwell   SO    29:21.7
  5    226  Jonah Yonks          SR    29:58.8
  6   (230) Dean Butkiewicz      FR    30:20.6
  7   (245) Pietro Lorino        FR    31:12.8

 36.   975  Methodist                      (28:53.7  144:28.5 2:29.1)
=============================================
  1    126  Will Gray            SO    27:18.7
  2    202  Austin Ezzell        SO    28:54.6
  3    209  Alex Topoly          FR    29:10.7
  4    215  Logan Williams       FR    29:16.7
  5    223  Jay Benefield        FR    29:47.8
  6   (227) Noah Carter          SO    30:10.0

 37.  1056  PSU-Berks                      (30:54.8  154:33.9 8:37.0)
=============================================
  1    107  Patrick O'Donnell    JR    27:05.1
  2    192  Avi Hochhauser       FR    28:42.2
  3    242  Kerry Benson         SR    31:06.6
  4    250  John Kiernan         SO    31:57.9
  5    265  Tyler Bannon         FR    35:42.1
  6   (269) Nic Fay              FR    39:20.3
  7   (270) Sam Perrone          FR    40:15.6

 38.  1123  Worcester State                (30:15.0  151:14.6 3:02.7)
=============================================
  1    172  James Riley          FR    28:09.2
  2    231  Elias Boone          SR    30:22.0
  3    235  Alexander Lucier     FR    30:31.7
  4    241  William Demers       FR    30:59.8
  5    244  Alexander Matsuyasu  FR    31:11.9
  6   (249) Matthew Talbot       SO    31:55.5
  7   (254) Andrew Stokes        FR    33:11.6

 39.  1136  Rutgers-Newark                 (31:39.3  158:16.3 7:27.7)
=============================================
  1    140  Adam Abushanab       SO    27:36.1
  2    233  Emmanuel Boone       SR    30:26.0
  3    248  Vincenzo Marinaro    JR    31:53.5
  4    255  Justin Lee           SR    33:16.9
  5    260  Jordan Hartley       FR    35:03.8
  6   (266) Anthony Nwosu        SO    36:58.2
  7   (267) Nicholas Branco      SO    37:38.2

 40.  1239  Marymount (Va.)                (33:03.2  165:16.0 6:07.9)
=============================================
  1    212  Louis Aquilina       FR    29:11.6
  2    251  Zafit Olea           SO    32:22.1
  3    256  Cole Valente         SR    33:52.4
  4    258  Gustavo Barrera      JR    34:30.4
  5    262  Brendan O'Brien      SR    35:19.5
  6   (263) Matthew Zirkle       SR    35:26.8




Incomplete Teams:

Pratt Institute               
         Bruce Westgate JR , Dominic Paolini SO , Daniel Bhopaul JR , Ian Chen FR 

Western Conn. St              
         Nick Howlett SO , Michael Broussard JR , Tommy Torres SR , Allen Riego De Dios JR 

                                       2022 PAUL SHORT RUN PRESENTED BY ASICS
                                         September 30    Lehigh University

                                              WOMEN'S WHITE RACE - 6K

                                     Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                                                www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       1MILE    2MILE
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     SPLIT    SPLIT
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Gianna Bomarito           FR  Sonoma St.               20:52.9  5:37    5:44.5  11:15.4     
       2    2 Claire Walters            JR  Franciscan (Ohio)        21:36.1  5:48    5:45.3  11:25.3     
       3    3 Kallan Carter             SR  Susquehanna              21:47.9  5:51    5:44.3  11:26.7     
       4    4 Gabriella Nye             SO  Widener                  22:21.2  6:00    5:59.0  12:05.7     
       5    5 Carlina Jacquez           JR  Fairmont St              22:21.3  6:00    5:45.4  11:51.2     
       6    6 Cassie Carr               SO  Washington & Jefferso    22:25.5  6:01    5:45.0  11:48.9     
       7    7 Isabella Marchini         JR  West Chester             22:26.3  6:02    6:07.2  12:11.9     
       8    8 Colleen Gilbert           SO  Kutztown                 22:30.9  6:03    6:16.1  12:21.5     
       9    9 Emily Weaver              SR  Nazareth                 22:31.4  6:03    5:58.1  11:58.9     
      10   10 Emily Smeds               SO  Bridgewater (Va.)        22:31.9  6:03    5:58.4  12:06.5     
      11   11 Isabel Marsh              JR  Adelphi                  22:33.6  6:04    5:59.3  12:09.6     
      12   12 Katherine Hirsche         SO  Haverford                22:34.2  6:04    5:52.9  12:05.7     
      13   13 Carly Gable               JR  Widener                  22:37.2  6:05    5:59.6  12:06.3     
      14   14 Mackenzie Young           JR  Bridgewater (Va.)        22:37.3  6:05    6:04.5  12:14.9     
      15   15 Emily Cooney              JR  Widener                  22:43.1  6:06    5:59.5  12:06.2     
      16   16 Katelyn Bernotas          SR  Widener                  22:46.0  6:07    5:57.7  12:06.4     
      17   17 Katherine Marsh           JR  Adelphi                  22:49.0  6:08    5:57.0  12:07.0     
      18   18 Sophia Knerr              SO  Kutztown                 22:50.6  6:08    6:11.3  12:21.5     
      19   19 Gabby Kutchma             SO  Clarion                  22:51.0  6:08    5:58.3  12:09.0     
      20   20 Emily Hoegler             SO  TCNJ                     22:52.2  6:09    5:48.0  11:58.0     
      21   21 Mackenzie Carver          JR  Clarion                  22:52.4  6:09    5:58.1  12:08.9     
      22   22 Jane Harrington           JR  St. Anselm               22:56.9  6:10    6:06.0  12:14.5     
      23   23 Emily Wallace             SR  Concord                  22:57.5  6:10    6:10.0  12:20.0     
      24   24 Maddie Baytosh            FR  Sonoma St.               23:03.9  6:12    6:03.8  12:15.2     
      25   25 Hannah Altizer            SR  Concord                  23:06.7  6:12    6:11.5  12:22.7     
      26   26 Lauren Bunke              JR  Lebanon Valley           23:07.6  6:13    6:03.1  12:16.1     
      27   27 Kate Inglis               SO  Catholic                 23:08.9  6:13    6:01.0  12:16.5     
      28   28 Briana Grecco             SO  So. Conn. St.            23:09.1  6:13    6:06.6  12:23.6     
      29   29 Marin Provencher          JR  St. Anselm               23:11.1  6:14    6:00.8  12:13.9     
      30   30 Erika Moriarty            SO  Kutztown                 23:14.2  6:14    6:18.2  12:31.1     
      31   31 Emma Kline                SR  Franklin & Marshall      23:14.9  6:15    5:58.1  12:18.1     
      32   32 Tara Smurla               FR  Moravian                 23:15.1  6:15    5:56.5  12:12.4     
      33   33 Nora Conway               SO  St. Anselm               23:16.1  6:15    5:57.7  12:13.0     
      34   34 Khalifah Tracey           SO  Cortland St.             23:17.7  6:15    6:21.3  12:28.6     
      35   35 Ava Bendetti              SO  Kutztown                 23:18.1  6:15    6:18.6  12:32.7     
      36   36 Jaden Sweely              SO  Widener                  23:18.2  6:16    6:20.1  12:37.0     
      37   37 Jaelyn D'Amelio           SO  Kutztown                 23:18.4  6:16    6:17.0  12:27.6     
      38   38 Amanda Addesso            SR  Gettysburg               23:18.7  6:16    6:17.8  12:37.3     
      39   39 Jenna Priore              JR  TCNJ                     23:18.8  6:16    6:06.5  12:24.9     
      40   40 Cassidy Quinn             SO  TCNJ                     23:20.2  6:16    5:59.0  12:16.8     
      41   41 Eliza Hoover              FR  Gettysburg               23:21.7  6:16    6:17.0  12:33.3     
      42   42 Bailey Mullen             SO  McDaniel                 23:22.0  6:17    6:16.0  12:36.6     
      43   43 Lilianna Hanning          JR  Nazareth                 23:25.3  6:17    6:04.9  12:18.7     
      44   44 Grace Minikel             JR  Adelphi                  23:28.1  6:18    6:17.4  12:34.3     
      45   45 Megan Whitnell            SO  So. Conn. St.            23:29.4  6:19    6:02.4  12:24.2     
      46   46 Ava Crawford              SO  Gettysburg               23:29.7  6:19    5:59.0  12:19.6     
      47   47 Abigail Sullivan          SR  Clarion                  23:31.1  6:19    6:11.8  12:28.2     
      48   48 Amy Cantrell              SR  Gettysburg               23:32.1  6:19    6:18.1  12:33.8     
      49   49 Vanessa Burkard           SO  Cortland St.             23:32.3  6:19    6:21.2  12:27.7     
      50   50 Hallie Weaver             SR  West Chester             23:32.7  6:19    6:21.3  12:44.1     
      51   51 Ava O'Donnell             SO  St. Anselm               23:33.3  6:20    6:12.4  12:35.0     
      52   52 Sophie Rodriguez          SO  Sonoma St.               23:35.0  6:20    6:03.9  12:16.2     
      53   53 Kiley Rodriguez           JR  So. Conn. St.            23:35.3  6:20    6:19.0  12:49.2     
      54   54 Kristina Tapia            FR  West Chester             23:35.3  6:20    6:17.6  12:38.2     
      55   55 Coyla Bartholomew         FR  Lebanon Valley           23:35.6  6:20    6:16.3  12:41.4     
      56   56 Savannah Hodgens          FR  TCNJ                     23:37.4  6:21    5:58.8  12:26.5     
      57   57 Amber Poniktera           SO  Moravian                 23:37.5  6:21    6:15.1  12:37.8     
      58   58 Addie Labombard           FR  Clarion                  23:38.4  6:21    6:12.5  12:33.8     
      59   59 Marlee Angus              JR  Cortland St.             23:40.1  6:21    6:26.3  12:40.2     
      60   60 Emma Myers                SO  Susquehanna              23:41.1  6:22    6:12.2  12:34.3     
      61   61 Kathryn Hopkins           JR  Gettysburg               23:42.2  6:22    6:11.2  12:32.5     
      62   62 Paige Greathouse          SO  Pitt.-Johnstown          23:42.4  6:22    6:15.1  12:33.6     
      63   63 Regan Robinson            FR  Bridgewater (Va.)        23:42.8  6:22    6:13.1  12:31.2     
      64   64 Katy Walkup               FR  Concord                  23:43.5  6:22    6:19.2  12:39.9     
      65   65 Adrienne Ellison          SR  Muhlenberg               23:44.3  6:23    6:11.5  12:32.4     
      66   66 Zoe Zelch                 SR  Catholic                 23:44.9  6:23    6:10.6  12:33.1     
      67   67 Allison Farson            SO  Clarion                  23:47.2  6:23    6:12.5  12:35.1     
      68   68 Jessica Campbell          SO  Franciscan (Ohio)        23:48.0  6:24    6:17.3  12:35.4     
      69   69 Danielle Ohrtman          SR  Catholic                 23:48.0  6:24    6:16.0  12:40.4     
      70   70 Abby Ribet                SO  Sonoma St.               23:48.6  6:24    6:12.9  12:34.6     
      71   71 Olivia Knobbe             SO  Sonoma St.               23:48.8  6:24    6:05.5  12:30.8     
      72   72 Rachel Byrne              SR  Moravian                 23:49.2  6:24    6:15.7  12:37.9     
      73   73 Griane Reed               FR  Susquehanna              23:50.5  6:24    6:16.4  12:43.9     
      74   74 Madeline Barney           SO  Kutztown                 23:51.9  6:25    6:14.3  12:40.7     
      75   75 Courtney Grzybinski       JR  St. Anselm               23:52.2  6:25    6:13.6  12:38.9     
      76   76 Mya Ostermiller           JR  Kutztown                 23:53.4  6:25    6:18.6  12:37.4     
      77   77 Avery Finnegan            FR  Marymount (Va.)          23:53.8  6:25    6:21.7  12:45.4     
      78   78 Katie Anthony             FR  Messiah                  23:54.6  6:25    6:22.1  12:48.5     
      79   79 Ella Impaglia             FR  Nazareth                 23:58.9  6:26    6:17.5  12:41.3     
      80   80 Jordan Bender             SO  Susquehanna              23:59.2  6:26    6:12.0  12:38.6     
      81   81 Erin O'Sullivan           SO  Concord                  24:00.2  6:27    6:18.3  12:49.5     
      82   82 Carys Cook                FR  Gettysburg               24:02.4  6:27    6:18.0  12:39.0     
      83   83 Tori James                SO  Indiana (Pa.)            24:03.0  6:28    6:16.4  12:48.1     
      84   84 Apolline Gaspers          SO  Catholic                 24:03.4  6:28    6:16.0  12:41.9     
      85      Ana Gonzalez Martin       SO  Caldwell                 24:04.3  6:28    6:10.2  12:41.8     
      86   85 Elizabeth Askin           JR  TCNJ                     24:05.0  6:28    6:14.8  12:42.5     
      87   86 Megan Morin               SR  Nazareth                 24:05.9  6:28    6:22.5  12:46.6     
      88   87 Emily Moehringer          SO  Catholic                 24:06.2  6:28    6:23.9  13:01.3     
      89   88 Abigail Bajorek           FR  So. Conn. St.            24:07.3  6:29    6:18.3  12:48.8     
      90   89 Abigail Marion            JR  West Chester             24:09.2  6:29    6:27.5  12:58.4     
      91   90 Rachel Tucci              JR  Adelphi                  24:09.6  6:29    6:17.1  12:47.2     
      92   91 Paige Ackley              JR  Nazareth                 24:10.5  6:30    6:17.2  12:44.7     
      93   92 Rebekah Jones             SO  Susquehanna              24:11.5  6:30    6:17.4  12:46.9     
      94   93 Kelly Martin              FR  East Stroudsburg         24:16.0  6:31    6:14.1  12:44.6     
      95   94 Caitlin Kinnear           JR  Muhlenberg               24:16.6  6:31    6:15.8  12:44.9     
      96   95 Amber Fogelsanger         JR  Messiah                  24:17.8  6:31    6:32.5  13:06.1     
      97   96 Brittany Post             SO  So. Conn. St.            24:18.4  6:32    6:07.0  12:41.2     
      98   97 Christine Toy             SR  St. Anselm               24:19.2  6:32    6:09.6  12:42.4     
      99   98 Stella Kuntz              FR  Indiana (Pa.)            24:20.7  6:32    6:17.0  12:50.5     
     100   99 Lydia Shaw                JR  Jefferson (Pa.)          24:20.9  6:32    6:14.6  12:52.3     
     101  100 Savannah Adami            FR  Cortland St.             24:20.9  6:32    6:40.9  13:09.8     
     102  101 Devin Reilly              SO  Cortland St.             24:21.5  6:32    6:40.9  13:10.3     
     103  102 Adrienne Martin           SO  Cortland St.             24:21.8  6:33    6:41.3  13:10.2     
     104      Julianna Elsesser         SO  Kutztown                 24:22.2  6:33    6:19.3  12:51.8     
     105  103 Connor Coggins            JR  Messiah                  24:22.8  6:33    6:32.4  13:06.1     
     106  104 Alexis Anagnostopulos     SR  Nazareth                 24:23.6  6:33    6:18.1  12:47.9     
     107  105 Madison Cornett           SO  Concord                  24:24.3  6:33    6:19.8  12:50.8     
     108  106 Lea Martin                SO  TCNJ                     24:24.9  6:33    6:14.9  12:45.5     
     109  107 Joy Galbraith             SO  Messiah                  24:25.5  6:34    6:32.5  13:06.3     
     110  108 Autumn Pettinato          JR  Clarion                  24:26.8  6:34    6:19.8  13:01.6     
     111  109 Ali Schutte               JR  Messiah                  24:28.3  6:34    6:33.0  13:09.1     
     112  110 Sydney Smith              SO  Cortland St.             24:29.9  6:35    6:40.8  13:09.9     
     113  111 Cara Morris               FR  St. Anselm               24:30.4  6:35    6:15.4  12:49.1     
     114  112 Peyton Tripp              SO  Nazareth                 24:31.3  6:35    6:20.6  12:52.8     
     115  113 Olivia Monahon            JR  Jefferson (Pa.)          24:32.0  6:35    6:27.0  13:03.5     
     116  114 Sadie Abood               JR  Catholic                 24:32.4  6:35    6:25.0  13:01.3     
     117  115 Autumn Garges             FR  Lebanon Valley           24:33.5  6:36    6:28.4  13:10.5     
     118  116 Sydney Watts              SO  Chestnut Hill            24:33.8  6:36    6:14.9  12:46.9     
     119  117 Kristi Ackerina           JR  Molloy                   24:34.3  6:36    6:30.8  13:01.6     
     120  118 Sierra Kapcsos            FR  Lebanon Valley           24:36.4  6:36    6:41.4  13:25.7     
     121  119 Kirsten Howland           JR  Messiah                  24:36.8  6:37    6:34.2  13:09.6     
     122  120 Sarah Bath                JR  Messiah                  24:38.3  6:37    6:34.3  13:09.7     
     123  121 Rachel Hurley             SO  Franciscan (Ohio)        24:38.7  6:37    6:33.1  13:07.9     
     124  122 Courtney Henchcliffe      FR  So. Conn. St.            24:40.0  6:37    6:21.6  12:59.4     
     125      Lauren O'Connell          JR  St. Anselm               24:42.2  6:38    6:17.4  12:51.5     
     126  123 Lukabed Bati              SO  Bryn Mawr                24:42.9  6:38    6:23.7  13:03.5     
     127  124 Jenny Weiss               FR  West Chester             24:44.3  6:39    6:32.7  13:10.9     
     128      Natalie Hamlen            SO  Messiah                  24:47.0  6:39    6:33.8  13:11.3     
     129      Kristin Ieva              FR  Cortland St.             24:49.9  6:40    6:26.5  12:44.2     
     130  125 Josey George              JR  West Chester             24:50.2  6:40    6:56.6  13:38.0     
     131  126 Sarah Smith               FR  Gettysburg               24:52.5  6:41    6:35.0  13:10.8     
     132  127 Lacey Greathouse          JR  Pitt.-Johnstown          24:53.0  6:41    6:20.8  13:05.0     
     133  128 Alex Grivas               FR  TCNJ                     24:54.7  6:41    6:17.1  13:01.4     
     134      Juliette Safer            FR  Messiah                  24:55.9  6:42    6:35.9  13:20.4     
     135  129 Serena Azzalina           FR  Widener                  24:56.0  6:42    6:37.4  13:24.2     
     136  130 Georgia Nussey            SO  Catholic                 24:56.1  6:42    6:24.7  13:05.3     
     137  131 Christina Sancho-Spore    SO  Pratt Institute          24:57.3  6:42    6:19.8  13:01.8     
     138  132 Gabby Hassler             FR  Chestnut Hill            24:58.8  6:42    6:07.2  12:51.2     
     139  133 Krysta Nichols            SO  Haverford                25:00.5  6:43    6:59.0  13:34.2     
     140  134 Kalynne Ziegler           SO  Indiana (Pa.)            25:00.5  6:43    6:36.0  13:16.9     
     141  135 Megan Cook                JR  West Chester             25:00.6  6:43    6:38.1  13:25.8     
     142  136 Kate Henderson            SR  Franklin & Marshall      25:01.7  6:43    6:32.1  13:17.2     
     143  137 Dominique Monroy          SO  Haverford                25:02.4  6:43    6:59.1  13:32.5     
     144      Kathryn Hynes             FR  St. Anselm               25:04.7  6:44    6:23.2  13:15.5     
     145  138 Catie Lovett              SO  Moravian                 25:05.2  6:44    6:22.1  13:05.5     
     146      Claira Royce              JR  Gettysburg               25:06.5  6:45    6:31.5  13:12.6     
     147      Nicole Arita              JR  TCNJ                     25:07.0  6:45    6:25.5  13:07.7     
     148  139 Maddie Hartner            FR  Indiana (Pa.)            25:07.7  6:45    6:18.9  13:11.3     
     149  140 Megan O'Neil              SO  McDaniel                 25:08.9  6:45    6:42.2  13:37.1     
     150  141 Sarah Earle               SO  Bridgewater (Va.)        25:09.2  6:45    6:36.3  13:23.7     
     151      Rachel Fischler           JR  Gettysburg               25:09.8  6:45    6:45.9  13:21.2     
     152      Deandra Young             FR  Kutztown                 25:13.1  6:46    6:19.2  12:53.2     
     153  142 Annalise Kauffman         FR  Franklin & Marshall      25:13.2  6:46    6:26.5  13:11.6     
     154  143 Julianne Cadden           JR  Franklin & Marshall      25:13.4  6:46    6:33.0  13:22.1     
     155  144 Jenna Smith               SO  Pitt.-Johnstown          25:14.6  6:47    6:31.9  13:21.0     
     156  145 Nina Fonteix              FR  Worcester State          25:15.2  6:47    6:30.7  13:19.5     
     157  146 Emily Schrag              SO  Indiana (Pa.)            25:15.4  6:47    6:36.2  13:24.4     
     158  147 Alysse Danyi              SR  Franklin & Marshall      25:16.3  6:47    6:26.4  13:10.9     
     159  148 Anna Donnelly             SR  Lebanon Valley           25:17.1  6:47    6:40.9  13:27.2     
     160  149 Meghan Myers              FR  Moravian                 25:17.3  6:47    6:47.6  13:33.2     
     161  150 Rebecca Zareva            SR  SUNY Maritime            25:17.8  6:48    6:30.4  13:26.3     
     162  151 Lily Mingora              SO  Moravian                 25:18.3  6:48    6:25.1  13:16.8     
     163  152 Chloe Locastro            FR  Washington & Jefferso    25:21.1  6:48    6:26.0  13:19.7     
     164  153 Sumaira Mayan             SO  Adelphi                  25:21.7  6:49    6:24.6  13:13.1     
     165      Erin Witter               JR  West Chester             25:22.3  6:49    6:56.7  13:39.1     
     166  154 Katie McCormick           FR  Indiana (Pa.)            25:23.9  6:49    6:27.8  13:20.7     
     167  155 Marien Richardson         JR  Bryn Mawr                25:24.7  6:49    6:26.2  13:13.3     
     168      Kaitlyn Boles             JR  St. Anselm               25:24.8  6:49    6:23.6  13:13.2     
     169  156 Donna Holt                SO  Widener                  25:25.0  6:50    6:28.0  13:12.0     
     170  157 Camryn Karis-Sconyers     SO  Bryn Mawr                25:25.3  6:50    6:26.4  13:13.3     
     171  158 Ziyan Qutub               FR  Marymount (Va.)          25:26.7  6:50    6:33.9  13:23.1     
     172  159 Tori Champagne            FR  Moravian                 25:27.2  6:50    6:24.0  13:16.4     
     173  160 Maureen O'Callaghan       JR  Molloy                   25:27.2  6:50    6:53.3  13:46.4     
     174  161 Evelyn Cheng              SO  Bryn Mawr                25:29.5  6:51    6:26.1  13:12.0     
     175  162 Rachel Zareva             SR  SUNY Maritime            25:30.2  6:51    6:40.8  13:36.0     
     176  163 Alycia Smith              SO  East Stroudsburg         25:30.8  6:51    6:38.9  13:31.9     
     177  164 Piper Nagaraj             FR  McDaniel                 25:31.6  6:51    6:56.1  13:59.5     
     178      Hannah Steckbeck          SO  Messiah                  25:32.0  6:51    6:40.2  13:26.6     
     179      Grace Tirabassi           FR  Moravian                 25:33.8  6:52    6:26.9  13:16.7     
     180  165 Brenna Sullivan           FR  Georgian Court           25:34.1  6:52    7:09.3  13:52.9     
     181  166 Abby Bachman              FR  Franklin & Marshall      25:34.2  6:52    6:33.6  13:23.4     
     182  167 Valerie Fieberg           JR  Franklin & Marshall      25:35.2  6:52    6:31.5  13:25.8     
     183  168 Lauren House              SO  Muhlenberg               25:37.2  6:53    6:32.4  13:26.2     
     184  169 Ashley Dodd               SO  Bridgewater (Va.)        25:38.6  6:53    6:36.2  13:27.6     
     185      Lucy Olsen                FR  Franklin & Marshall      25:39.1  6:53    6:32.9  13:22.3     
     186  170 Evie Strati               JR  Molloy                   25:40.4  6:54    6:53.8  13:46.0     
     187      Alexandra Amin            SO  West Chester             25:41.0  6:54    6:56.1  13:37.9     
     188      Abigail Woodcome          FR  Gettysburg               25:41.1  6:54    6:36.8  13:27.0     
     189      Dana Keller               SO  Lancaster Bible          25:41.7  6:54    6:32.2  13:22.3     
     190  171 Sydney Mitros             SO  Susquehanna              25:41.7  6:54    6:43.4  13:33.0     
     191  172 Nina Ceccanecchio         FR  Jefferson (Pa.)          25:42.6  6:54    6:31.3  13:29.3     
     192  173 Megan Elgrim              FR  East Stroudsburg         25:43.1  6:54    6:34.1  13:38.6     
     193  174 Emily McDonnell           FR  Clarion                  25:43.9  6:55    6:28.6  13:27.3     
     194  175 Eliza Lehman              JR  Bryn Mawr                25:46.1  6:55    6:35.4  13:32.9     
     195  176 Caitlin Conneely          JR  Worcester State          25:46.6  6:55    6:46.5  13:39.6     
     196      Emily Rudolph             JR  Widener                  25:49.3  6:56    6:41.3  13:27.7     
     197      Ally Meeks                SO  Moravian                 25:49.5  6:56    6:49.5  13:44.8     
     198      Riley Stellitano          SO  TCNJ                     25:50.8  6:56    6:42.0  13:57.5     
     199      Bailey Royhab             SO  Clarion                  25:51.1  6:57    6:51.2  13:46.1     
     200  177 Adelle Leger              JR  SUNY Maritime            25:56.4  6:58    6:31.3  13:28.7     
     201  178 Angie Toole               SR  Franciscan (Ohio)        25:59.4  6:59    6:51.0  13:45.6     
     202  179 Maria Gilles              FR  Washington & Jefferso    26:00.8  6:59    6:33.5  13:41.2     
     203  180 Kylie Dixon               FR  Susquehanna              26:04.7  7:00    6:27.3  13:31.5     
     204  181 Jada King                 FR  Indiana (Pa.)            26:07.5  7:01    6:47.4  13:49.0     
     205  182 Amirah Beasley            SO  Georgian Court           26:07.6  7:01    7:09.7  13:55.5     
     206  183 Erica Hanlon              JR  Worcester State          26:09.4  7:01    6:43.0  13:37.8     
     207  184 Gretchen Mills            SR  Concord                  26:10.0  7:02    6:39.0  13:46.3     
     208  185 Leah Berg                 FR  Worcester State          26:10.9  7:02    6:46.6  13:42.5     
     209  186 Alexandra Walton          FR  Pitt.-Johnstown          26:15.3  7:03    6:35.0  13:46.8     
     210      Allison Myers             SO  West Chester             26:16.6  7:03    6:57.3  13:56.7     
     211  187 Alexa Hawkins             JR  Fairmont St              26:17.9  7:04    6:40.2  13:43.9     
     212  188 Ashlee Pataky             SR  Georgian Court           26:20.7  7:04    7:09.8  14:10.5     
     213  189 Carly Priest              FR  Haverford                26:21.5  7:05    7:05.1  14:09.0     
     214  190 Aleah Hoffman             FR  Lebanon Valley           26:21.6  7:05    6:25.7  13:23.6     
     215      Caleigh Aigler            FR  Clarion                  26:24.5  7:05    6:43.0  13:57.8     
     216  191 Audrey Carter             FR  Haverford                26:25.2  7:06    7:16.9  14:19.9     
     217  192 Bethany Bednez            SR  Pitt.-Johnstown          26:28.8  7:07    6:50.8  14:06.6     
     218  193 Samantha Brawner          JR  East Stroudsburg         26:29.2  7:07    6:50.0  13:59.3     
     219  194 Ann O'Boyle               FR  Franciscan (Ohio)        26:30.7  7:07    6:51.2  13:59.9     
     220  195 Eiizabeth Hussey          JR  Jefferson (Pa.)          26:32.3  7:08    6:30.1  13:27.8     
     221      Rylie Murphy              SO  Moravian                 26:33.9  7:08    6:39.6  14:00.8     
     222  196 Jessie Hausman            FR  Haverford                26:34.6  7:08    7:05.1  13:46.8     
     223  197 Alli Sommer               SR  Franciscan (Ohio)        26:38.7  7:09    6:51.7  14:08.1     
     224  198 Megan Wimmer              SO  Bridgewater (Va.)        26:38.8  7:09    6:44.7  14:02.6     
     225  199 Sarah Ortt                SO  Lebanon Valley           26:41.0  7:10    6:41.5  13:40.4     
     226  200 Ariana Grant              FR  Marymount (Va.)          26:42.6  7:10    6:51.6  13:59.4     
     227      Madalyn Minnick           FR  Goldey-Beacom            26:44.1  7:11    7:01.5  14:09.7     
     228      Hannah Miller             SO  Indiana (Pa.)            26:45.0  7:11    6:49.5  13:52.5     
     229      Grace Evans               FR  Susquehanna              26:46.8  7:11    6:39.8  13:38.8     
     230      Scarlett Lacken           FR  Western Conn. St         26:48.7  7:12    6:51.3  14:07.1     
     231  201 Malin Just                SO  Bryn Mawr                26:50.8  7:13    6:55.8  14:08.4     
     232  202 Lucia Kutner              FR  Adelphi                  26:52.0  7:13    6:38.1  13:58.0     
     233  203 Elizabeth Smeltzer        FR  Virginia Wesleyan        26:52.1  7:13    7:14.4  14:35.1     
     234      Julia Wawryznski          JR  Lebanon Valley           26:54.3  7:13    6:50.8  14:05.9     
     235  204 Aubrey Elias              JR  Chestnut Hill            26:54.7  7:14    6:35.5  13:51.1     
     236  205 Ana Eshraghi              SO  Jefferson (Pa.)          26:56.9  7:14    6:28.9  13:41.1     
     237  206 Izzy Hoffman              FR  Muhlenberg               26:57.7  7:14    7:06.3  14:20.7     
     238      Sophia Pasquariello       SO  Susquehanna              26:58.9  7:15    6:48.9  14:06.9     
     239  207 Ashley Siebenhaar         SO  McDaniel                 27:00.0  7:15    7:15.6  14:33.4     
     240  208 Sofi Guven                SO  Bryn Mawr                27:00.5  7:15    6:55.7  14:08.2     
     241  209 Cecelia Aten              JR  Virginia Wesleyan        27:05.5  7:16    7:14.5  14:35.1     
     242  210 Hannah Jones              JR  Thiel                    27:07.5  7:17    6:59.8  14:19.0     
     243  211 Annemarie Wood            SR  Haverford                27:08.4  7:17    7:17.2  14:28.8     
     244  212 Julia Tassone             FR  Muhlenberg               27:09.0  7:17    6:48.0  14:13.9     
     245  213 Madalin Jones             SO  Georgian Court           27:11.5  7:18    7:09.9  14:20.5     
     246      Mia Elmore                SO  Indiana (Pa.)            27:11.5  7:18    6:49.0  13:59.5     
     247  214 Maddie Gerby              SO  Adelphi                  27:12.4  7:18    6:49.0  14:09.1     
     248  215 Sarah Johnson             FR  So. Conn. St.            27:14.5  7:19    7:03.0  14:30.6     
     249  216 Ava Barker                FR  Pitt.-Johnstown          27:15.0  7:19    7:01.4  14:26.2     
     250  217 Megan Sohl                SO  Molloy                   27:18.1  7:20    6:57.7  14:04.6     
     251  218 Reeshane Villarama        SO  Pratt Institute          27:23.9  7:21    6:54.5  14:21.6     
     252  219 Niya Barden               JR  Georgian Court           27:24.5  7:22    7:10.5  14:22.8     
     253  220 Alexandrea Humphrey       JR  Fairmont St              27:25.8  7:22    6:58.6  14:24.1     
     254  221 Kinley Woodard            SO  Bridgewater (Va.)        27:28.5  7:23    7:05.4  14:23.9     
     255  222 Marranda Hansford         SR  Virginia Wesleyan        27:29.9  7:23    7:24.7  14:47.6     
     256      Madelynn Cool             SO  Goldey-Beacom            27:31.2  7:23    7:02.2  14:18.4     
     257  223 Zrreyah Moore             SR  Rutgers-Newark           27:33.3  7:24    7:16.5  14:47.8     
     258  224 Zahkyrah Carter           SR  Rutgers-Newark           27:34.6  7:24    7:17.0  14:47.7     
     259      Hedy Goodman              SR  Haverford                27:35.3  7:24    7:25.2  14:52.1     
     260      Maggie Hannan             SO  Adelphi                  27:35.7  7:25    6:38.4  14:02.1     
     261      Haley Schofield           FR  Goldey-Beacom            27:36.3  7:25    7:18.5  14:51.4     
     262      Sophia Furman             FR  Haverford                27:41.2  7:26    7:17.3  14:30.1     
     263  225 Selma Cazimoska           FR  Georgian Court           27:41.5  7:26    7:09.7  14:22.8     
     264  226 Jade Rhoads               SR  Thiel                    27:46.5  7:27    7:13.3  14:43.5     
     265      Jane Murphy               FR  Indiana (Pa.)            27:47.3  7:28    6:48.3  14:16.1     
     266  227 Sophie Gburek             FR  Virginia Wesleyan        27:49.3  7:28    7:25.1  14:48.2     
     267      Grace Howell              JR  Bridgewater (Va.)        27:50.7  7:29    7:04.5  15:00.5     
     268  228 Jada Williams             SO  East Stroudsburg         27:51.7  7:29    7:00.1  14:28.0     
     269  229 Lydia Jenkins-Ford        FR  Muhlenberg               27:56.7  7:30    6:55.0  14:25.5     
     270  230 Erin Horack               FR  PSU-Berks                27:57.7  7:30    6:36.0  14:27.0     
     271  231 Ava Taylor                FR  Washington & Jefferso    27:58.4  7:31    6:51.6  14:26.3     
     272      Jazzy Edmunds             FR  Western Conn. St         27:59.7  7:31    7:01.6  14:34.5     
     273  232 Eulalia Castan            SR  Fairmont St              28:16.0  7:35    7:14.5  14:51.0     
     274  233 Anna Collins              FR  Virginia Wesleyan        28:19.6  7:36    7:38.1  15:11.4     
     275  234 Katie Shepard             FR  Muhlenberg               28:22.7  7:37    7:17.7  14:48.2     
     276      Meghan McDonald           SR  Susquehanna              28:23.3  7:37    7:01.9  14:42.3     
     277  235 Madeleine Pare            FR  Marymount (Va.)          28:27.3  7:38    7:07.7  14:49.9     
     278  236 Jessica Wilson            SO  Virginia Wesleyan        28:31.1  7:39    7:56.5  15:37.7     
     279  237 Deziree Conklin           FR  Marymount (Va.)          28:36.4  7:41    7:22.5  15:07.3     
     280  238 Sofia Lawson              FR  Franciscan (Ohio)        28:38.6  7:41    7:40.3  15:20.5     
     281  239 Emily Petsko              SR  Virginia Wesleyan        28:39.3  7:42    7:56.3  15:37.7     
     282      Shari Thorsten            FR  Adelphi                  28:40.1  7:42    7:11.4  15:03.2     
     283  240 Anna Kale                 FR  McDaniel                 28:51.3  7:45    7:18.0  14:53.1     
     284  241 Lillianna Briscoe         JR  Thiel                    29:02.7  7:48    7:32.9  15:28.5     
     285  242 Bre Trusler               JR  Washington & Jefferso    29:06.0  7:49    7:02.5  15:04.5     
     286  243 Kaitlynn Cox              SR  Fairmont St              29:06.5  7:49    7:10.5  15:06.4     
     287  244 Ava Kidder                SO  Thiel                    29:08.6  7:49    7:47.2  15:39.4     
     288  245 Kristin Johnson           JR  Marymount (Va.)          29:08.7  7:50    7:30.0  15:27.7     
     289      Molly Williamson          SO  Bridgewater (Va.)        29:10.1  7:50    7:34.5  15:19.1     
     290  246 Brooke Bachia             SO  Rutgers-Newark           29:12.8  7:51    7:21.7  15:12.8     
     291  247 Caravel Losch             JR  SUNY Maritime            29:33.7  7:56    7:41.9  15:20.4     
     292  248 Arianna Lowengrub         FR  McDaniel                 29:36.2  7:57    7:32.9  15:32.8     
     293      Lexie O'Meara             FR  Western Conn. St         29:40.5  7:58    7:16.4  15:27.7     
     294  249 Emily Colantuoni          FR  Worcester State          29:41.4  7:58    7:24.4  15:27.9     
     295      Elena Larcombe            JR  Bridgewater (Va.)        29:41.8  7:58    7:58.4  15:55.0     
     296  250 Gabrielle Wiersky         FR  Marymount (Va.)          29:43.7  7:59    7:24.5  15:32.2     
     297  251 Kiana Reyes               FR  Molloy                   29:44.9  7:59    7:09.9  15:02.1     
     298  252 Emily Hunt                FR  Molloy                   29:51.3  8:01    7:19.4  15:22.8     
     299  253 Brooke Griffith           FR  Thiel                    29:53.1  8:01    7:43.7  15:46.7     
     300  254 Mackenzie Sorton          SR  Fairmont St              29:53.1  8:01    7:13.2  15:16.5     
     301      Isabella Pollock          FR  Caldwell                 29:55.8  8:02    7:46.1  16:11.7     
     302      Eliana McNamee            SO  Caldwell                 30:01.0  8:04    7:47.2  16:12.1     
     303  255 Mary Cirelli              SO  SUNY Maritime            30:11.2  8:06    7:11.3  15:27.1     
     304      Viviana Perez             JR  Marymount (Va.)          30:32.3  8:12    7:42.1  15:56.3     
     305      Kamyrn Stock              FR  Western Conn. St         30:56.2  8:18    7:44.4  16:08.8     
     306      Mary Maguire              SO  Clarion                  31:10.1  8:22    7:54.4  16:17.5     
     307  256 Renee Dupre               JR  McDaniel                 31:14.6  8:23    7:39.1  16:19.5     
     308  257 Taylor Kirby              SR  Chestnut Hill            31:15.7  8:24    7:24.2  16:05.7     
     309  258 Gabriella Testani         SO  Pratt Institute          31:20.5  8:25    7:57.2  16:26.0     
     310  259 Lilly Short               JR  Chestnut Hill            31:21.3  8:25    6:34.6  14:00.4     
     311  260 Jillian Bolster           FR  Worcester State          31:22.6  8:25    8:15.6  16:53.8     
     312  261 Kathleen Chen             FR  Pratt Institute          31:28.5  8:27    8:22.0  17:01.1     
     313  262 Abbey-Gale Brooks         JR  Pitt.-Johnstown          31:53.8  8:34    7:45.0  16:24.6     
     314  263 Brya Byrd                 SR  Rutgers-Newark           31:59.3  8:35    8:01.6  16:44.4     
     315  264 Maggie Thompson           SR  Concord                  32:16.5  8:40    8:12.5  17:03.6     
     316  265 Emily Byun                FR  Pratt Institute          32:18.9  8:41    8:21.7  17:01.0     
     317  266 Angela Nigro              JR  Worcester State          32:40.0  8:46    8:22.4  17:04.8     
     318      Michelle Martignoni Merca FR  Caldwell                 32:47.8  8:48    8:21.9  17:20.8     
     319  267 Chidimma Igwe             JR  Rutgers-Newark           33:18.0  8:56    8:01.6  17:18.6     
     320      Lydia Rendon              FR  Lancaster Bible          33:20.4  8:57    8:38.8  17:56.3     
     321      Lillian Crone             SR  Goldey-Beacom            33:51.6  9:05    8:21.5  17:42.9     
     322  268 Tori Gay                  JR  SUNY Maritime            33:58.8  9:07    8:11.2  17:45.2     
     323  269 Sara Jaquez               JR  Rutgers-Newark           35:26.3  9:31    8:40.5  18:33.7     
     324  270 Pearl Oparebea            SR  Rutgers-Newark           38:08.0 10:14    8:39.9  18:36.9     
     325      Tara Vera                 FR  Rutgers-Newark           40:21.7 10:50    9:15.9  19:57.6     
     326      Skyy Fletcher             FR  Rutgers-Newark           41:46.9 11:13   10:13.6  22:10.5     
     327  271 Eshani Das                FR  PSU-Berks                41:57.2 11:16    9:54.4  21:34.7     
     328  272 Nivia McNeil              FR  PSU-Berks                49:06.2 13:11   13:39.3  27:15.3     
     329  273 Alyssa Love               FR  PSU-Berks                49:07.1 13:11   13:36.3  27:13.3     
     330      Yumna Elsherif            FR  Rutgers-Newark           51:16.4 13:46   12:17.5  26:33.4     
     331  274 Thea Piskorski            FR  PSU-Berks                51:59.3 13:57   13:40.6  27:15.2     
              Rachel Castello           JR  Cortland St.                              6:26.4  12:39.4 DNF 
              Mia Berthiaume            SO  So. Conn. St.                             6:17.1  12:56.1 DNF 
              Salini Iyer               SO  TCNJ                                      5:57.4  12:17.4 DNF 


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      WOMEN'S WHITE RACE TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    84  Widener                        (22:45.2  113:45.7 0:57.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Gabriella Nye        SO    22:21.2
  2     13  Carly Gable          JR    22:37.2
  3     15  Emily Cooney         JR    22:43.1
  4     16  Katelyn Bernotas     SR    22:46.0
  5     36  Jaden Sweely         SO    23:18.2
  6   (129) Serena Azzalina      FR    24:56.0
  7   (156) Donna Holt           SO    25:25.0

  2.   128  Kutztown                       (23:02.5  115:12.2 0:47.5)
=============================================
  1      8  Colleen Gilbert      SO    22:30.9
  2     18  Sophia Knerr         SO    22:50.6
  3     30  Erika Moriarty       SO    23:14.2
  4     35  Ava Bendetti         SO    23:18.1
  5     37  Jaelyn D'Amelio      SO    23:18.4
  6   ( 74) Madeline Barney      SO    23:51.9
  7   ( 76) Mya Ostermiller      JR    23:53.4

  3.   210  St. Anselm                     (23:22.0  116:49.6 0:55.3)
=============================================
  1     22  Jane Harrington      JR    22:56.9
  2     29  Marin Provencher     JR    23:11.1
  3     33  Nora Conway          SO    23:16.1
  4     51  Ava O'Donnell        SO    23:33.3
  5     75  Courtney Grzybinski  JR    23:52.2
  6   ( 97) Christine Toy        SR    24:19.2
  7   (111) Cara Morris          FR    24:30.4

  4.   212  Clarion                        (23:20.1  116:40.1 0:56.2)
=============================================
  1     19  Gabby Kutchma        SO    22:51.0
  2     21  Mackenzie Carver     JR    22:52.4
  3     47  Abigail Sullivan     SR    23:31.1
  4     58  Addie Labombard      FR    23:38.4
  5     67  Allison Farson       SO    23:47.2
  6   (108) Autumn Pettinato     JR    24:26.8
  7   (174) Emily McDonnell      FR    25:43.9

  5.   218  Sonoma St.                     (23:01.9  115:09.2 2:55.9)
=============================================
  1      1  Gianna Bomarito      FR    20:52.9
  2     24  Maddie Baytosh       FR    23:03.9
  3     52  Sophie Rodriguez     SO    23:35.0
  4     70  Abby Ribet           SO    23:48.6
  5     71  Olivia Knobbe        SO    23:48.8

  6.   234  Gettysburg                     (23:28.9  117:24.4 0:23.5)
=============================================
  1     38  Amanda Addesso       SR    23:18.7
  2     41  Eliza Hoover         FR    23:21.7
  3     46  Ava Crawford         SO    23:29.7
  4     48  Amy Cantrell         SR    23:32.1
  5     61  Kathryn Hopkins      JR    23:42.2
  6   ( 82) Carys Cook           FR    24:02.4
  7   (126) Sarah Smith          FR    24:52.5

  7.   240  TCNJ                           (23:26.8  117:13.6 1:12.8)
=============================================
  1     20  Emily Hoegler        SO    22:52.2
  2     39  Jenna Priore         JR    23:18.8
  3     40  Cassidy Quinn        SO    23:20.2
  4     56  Savannah Hodgens     FR    23:37.4
  5     85  Elizabeth Askin      JR    24:05.0
  6   (106) Lea Martin           SO    24:24.9
  7   (128) Alex Grivas          FR    24:54.7

  8.   298  Concord                        (23:38.5  118:12.2 1:26.8)
=============================================
  1     23  Emily Wallace        SR    22:57.5
  2     25  Hannah Altizer       SR    23:06.7
  3     64  Katy Walkup          FR    23:43.5
  4     81  Erin O'Sullivan      SO    24:00.2
  5    105  Madison Cornett      SO    24:24.3
  6   (184) Gretchen Mills       SR    26:10.0
  7   (264) Maggie Thompson      SR    32:16.5

  9.   308  Susquehanna                    (23:30.1  117:30.2 2:23.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Kallan Carter        SR    21:47.9
  2     60  Emma Myers           SO    23:41.1
  3     73  Griane Reed          FR    23:50.5
  4     80  Jordan Bender        SO    23:59.2
  5     92  Rebekah Jones        SO    24:11.5
  6   (171) Sydney Mitros        SO    25:41.7
  7   (180) Kylie Dixon          FR    26:04.7

 10.   308  Nazareth                       (23:38.4  118:12.0 1:39.1)
=============================================
  1      9  Emily Weaver         SR    22:31.4
  2     43  Lilianna Hanning     JR    23:25.3
  3     79  Ella Impaglia        FR    23:58.9
  4     86  Megan Morin          SR    24:05.9
  5     91  Paige Ackley         JR    24:10.5
  6   (104) Alexis Anagnostopulos SR    24:23.6
  7   (112) Peyton Tripp         SO    24:31.3

 11.   310  So. Conn. St.                  (23:43.9  118:39.5 1:09.3)
=============================================
  1     28  Briana Grecco        SO    23:09.1
  2     45  Megan Whitnell       SO    23:29.4
  3     53  Kiley Rodriguez      JR    23:35.3
  4     88  Abigail Bajorek      FR    24:07.3
  5     96  Brittany Post        SO    24:18.4
  6   (122) Courtney Henchcliffe FR    24:40.0
  7   (215) Sarah Johnson        FR    27:14.5

 12.   315  Adelphi                        (23:40.4  118:22.0 2:48.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Isabel Marsh         JR    22:33.6
  2     17  Katherine Marsh      JR    22:49.0
  3     44  Grace Minikel        JR    23:28.1
  4     90  Rachel Tucci         JR    24:09.6
  5    153  Sumaira Mayan        SO    25:21.7
  6   (202) Lucia Kutner         FR    26:52.0
  7   (214) Maddie Gerby         SO    27:12.4

 13.   324  West Chester                   (23:41.6  118:27.8 2:18.0)
=============================================
  1      7  Isabella Marchini    JR    22:26.3
  2     50  Hallie Weaver        SR    23:32.7
  3     54  Kristina Tapia       FR    23:35.3
  4     89  Abigail Marion       JR    24:09.2
  5    124  Jenny Weiss          FR    24:44.3
  6   (125) Josey George         JR    24:50.2
  7   (135) Megan Cook           JR    25:00.6

 14.   333  Catholic                       (23:46.3  118:51.4 0:57.3)
=============================================
  1     27  Kate Inglis          SO    23:08.9
  2     66  Zoe Zelch            SR    23:44.9
  3     69  Danielle Ohrtman     SR    23:48.0
  4     84  Apolline Gaspers     SO    24:03.4
  5     87  Emily Moehringer     SO    24:06.2
  6   (114) Sadie Abood          JR    24:32.4
  7   (130) Georgia Nussey       SO    24:56.1

 15.   343  Cortland St.                   (23:50.5  119:12.5 1:03.8)
=============================================
  1     34  Khalifah Tracey      SO    23:17.7
  2     49  Vanessa Burkard      SO    23:32.3
  3     59  Marlee Angus         JR    23:40.1
  4    100  Savannah Adami       FR    24:20.9
  5    101  Devin Reilly         SO    24:21.5
  6   (102) Adrienne Martin      SO    24:21.8
  7   (110) Sydney Smith         SO    24:29.9

 16.   397  Bridgewater (Va.)              (23:56.0  119:39.8 3:06.7)
=============================================
  1     10  Emily Smeds          SO    22:31.9
  2     14  Mackenzie Young      JR    22:37.3
  3     63  Regan Robinson       FR    23:42.8
  4    141  Sarah Earle          SO    25:09.2
  5    169  Ashley Dodd          SO    25:38.6
  6   (198) Megan Wimmer         SO    26:38.8
  7   (221) Kinley Woodard       SO    27:28.5

 17.   448  Moravian                       (24:12.9  121:04.3 2:02.2)
=============================================
  1     32  Tara Smurla          FR    23:15.1
  2     57  Amber Poniktera      SO    23:37.5
  3     72  Rachel Byrne         SR    23:49.2
  4    138  Catie Lovett         SO    25:05.2
  5    149  Meghan Myers         FR    25:17.3
  6   (151) Lily Mingora         SO    25:18.3
  7   (159) Tori Champagne       FR    25:27.2

 18.   462  Lebanon Valley                 (24:14.1  121:10.2 2:09.5)
=============================================
  1     26  Lauren Bunke         JR    23:07.6
  2     55  Coyla Bartholomew    FR    23:35.6
  3    115  Autumn Garges        FR    24:33.5
  4    118  Sierra Kapcsos       FR    24:36.4
  5    148  Anna Donnelly        SR    25:17.1
  6   (190) Aleah Hoffman        FR    26:21.6
  7   (199) Sarah Ortt           SO    26:41.0

 19.   492  Messiah                        (24:17.8  121:29.0 0:33.7)
=============================================
  1     78  Katie Anthony        FR    23:54.6
  2     95  Amber Fogelsanger    JR    24:17.8
  3    103  Connor Coggins       JR    24:22.8
  4    107  Joy Galbraith        SO    24:25.5
  5    109  Ali Schutte          JR    24:28.3
  6   (119) Kirsten Howland      JR    24:36.8
  7   (120) Sarah Bath           JR    24:38.3

 20.   563  Franciscan (Ohio)              (24:30.6  122:32.9 4:54.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Claire Walters       JR    21:36.1
  2     68  Jessica Campbell     SO    23:48.0
  3    121  Rachel Hurley        SO    24:38.7
  4    178  Angie Toole          SR    25:59.4
  5    194  Ann O'Boyle          FR    26:30.7
  6   (197) Alli Sommer          SR    26:38.7
  7   (238) Sofia Lawson         FR    28:38.6

 21.   599  Franklin & Marshall            (24:47.9  123:59.5 2:01.4)
=============================================
  1     31  Emma Kline           SR    23:14.9
  2    136  Kate Henderson       SR    25:01.7
  3    142  Annalise Kauffman    FR    25:13.2
  4    143  Julianne Cadden      JR    25:13.4
  5    147  Alysse Danyi         SR    25:16.3
  6   (166) Abby Bachman         FR    25:34.2
  7   (167) Valerie Fieberg      JR    25:35.2

 22.   600  Indiana (Pa.)                  (24:45.5  123:47.3 1:12.4)
=============================================
  1     83  Tori James           SO    24:03.0
  2     98  Stella Kuntz         FR    24:20.7
  3    134  Kalynne Ziegler      SO    25:00.5
  4    139  Maddie Hartner       FR    25:07.7
  5    146  Emily Schrag         SO    25:15.4
  6   (154) Katie McCormick      FR    25:23.9
  7   (181) Jada King            FR    26:07.5

 23.   662  Haverford                      (25:04.8  125:23.8 3:51.0)
=============================================
  1     12  Katherine Hirsche    SO    22:34.2
  2    133  Krysta Nichols       SO    25:00.5
  3    137  Dominique Monroy     SO    25:02.4
  4    189  Carly Priest         FR    26:21.5
  5    191  Audrey Carter        FR    26:25.2
  6   (196) Jessie Hausman       FR    26:34.6
  7   (211) Annemarie Wood       SR    27:08.4

 24.   711  Pitt.-Johnstown                (25:18.9  126:34.1 2:46.4)
=============================================
  1     62  Paige Greathouse     SO    23:42.4
  2    127  Lacey Greathouse     JR    24:53.0
  3    144  Jenna Smith          SO    25:14.6
  4    186  Alexandra Walton     FR    26:15.3
  5    192  Bethany Bednez       SR    26:28.8
  6   (216) Ava Barker           FR    27:15.0
  7   (262) Abbey-Gale Brooks    JR    31:53.8

 25.   745  Muhlenberg                     (25:33.0  127:44.8 3:24.7)
=============================================
  1     65  Adrienne Ellison     SR    23:44.3
  2     94  Caitlin Kinnear      JR    24:16.6
  3    168  Lauren House         SO    25:37.2
  4    206  Izzy Hoffman         FR    26:57.7
  5    212  Julia Tassone        FR    27:09.0
  6   (229) Lydia Jenkins-Ford   FR    27:56.7
  7   (234) Katie Shepard        FR    28:22.7

 26.   771  Bryn Mawr                      (25:21.7  126:48.5 1:03.2)
=============================================
  1    123  Lukabed Bati         SO    24:42.9
  2    155  Marien Richardson    JR    25:24.7
  3    157  Camryn Karis-Sconyers SO    25:25.3
  4    161  Evelyn Cheng         SO    25:29.5
  5    175  Eliza Lehman         JR    25:46.1
  6   (201) Malin Just           SO    26:50.8
  7   (208) Sofi Guven           SO    27:00.5

 27.   784  Jefferson (Pa.)                (25:37.0  128:04.7 2:36.0)
=============================================
  1     99  Lydia Shaw           JR    24:20.9
  2    113  Olivia Monahon       JR    24:32.0
  3    172  Nina Ceccanecchio    FR    25:42.6
  4    195  Eiizabeth Hussey     JR    26:32.3
  5    205  Ana Eshraghi         SO    26:56.9

 28.   793  McDaniel                       (25:58.8  129:53.8 5:29.3)
=============================================
  1     42  Bailey Mullen        SO    23:22.0
  2    140  Megan O'Neil         SO    25:08.9
  3    164  Piper Nagaraj        FR    25:31.6
  4    207  Ashley Siebenhaar    SO    27:00.0
  5    240  Anna Kale            FR    28:51.3
  6   (248) Arianna Lowengrub    FR    29:36.2
  7   (256) Renee Dupre          JR    31:14.6

 29.   810  Washington & Jefferson         (26:10.4  130:51.8 6:40.5)
=============================================
  1      6  Cassie Carr          SO    22:25.5
  2    152  Chloe Locastro       FR    25:21.1
  3    179  Maria Gilles         FR    26:00.8
  4    231  Ava Taylor           FR    27:58.4
  5    242  Bre Trusler          JR    29:06.0

 30.   850  East Stroudsburg               (25:58.2  129:50.8 3:35.7)
=============================================
  1     93  Kelly Martin         FR    24:16.0
  2    163  Alycia Smith         SO    25:30.8
  3    173  Megan Elgrim         FR    25:43.1
  4    193  Samantha Brawner     JR    26:29.2
  5    228  Jada Williams        SO    27:51.7

 31.   887  Fairmont St                    (26:41.5  133:27.5 6:45.2)
=============================================
  1      5  Carlina Jacquez      JR    22:21.3
  2    187  Alexa Hawkins        JR    26:17.9
  3    220  Alexandrea Humphrey  JR    27:25.8
  4    232  Eulalia Castan       SR    28:16.0
  5    243  Kaitlynn Cox         SR    29:06.5
  6   (254) Mackenzie Sorton     SR    29:53.1

 32.   907  Marymount (Va.)                (26:37.4  133:06.8 4:42.6)
=============================================
  1     77  Avery Finnegan       FR    23:53.8
  2    158  Ziyan Qutub          FR    25:26.7
  3    200  Ariana Grant         FR    26:42.6
  4    235  Madeleine Pare       FR    28:27.3
  5    237  Deziree Conklin      FR    28:36.4
  6   (245) Kristin Johnson      JR    29:08.7
  7   (250) Gabrielle Wiersky    FR    29:43.7

 33.   915  Molloy                         (26:33.0  132:44.9 5:10.6)
=============================================
  1    117  Kristi Ackerina      JR    24:34.3
  2    160  Maureen O'Callaghan  JR    25:27.2
  3    170  Evie Strati          JR    25:40.4
  4    217  Megan Sohl           SO    27:18.1
  5    251  Kiana Reyes          FR    29:44.9
  6   (252) Emily Hunt           FR    29:51.3

 34.   938  Worcester State                (26:36.7  133:03.5 4:26.2)
=============================================
  1    145  Nina Fonteix         FR    25:15.2
  2    176  Caitlin Conneely     JR    25:46.6
  3    183  Erica Hanlon         JR    26:09.4
  4    185  Leah Berg            FR    26:10.9
  5    249  Emily Colantuoni     FR    29:41.4
  6   (260) Jillian Bolster      FR    31:22.6
  7   (266) Angela Nigro         JR    32:40.0

 35.   967  Georgian Court                 (26:31.7  132:38.4 1:50.4)
=============================================
  1    165  Brenna Sullivan      FR    25:34.1
  2    182  Amirah Beasley       SO    26:07.6
  3    188  Ashlee Pataky        SR    26:20.7
  4    213  Madalin Jones        SO    27:11.5
  5    219  Niya Barden          JR    27:24.5
  6   (225) Selma Cazimoska      FR    27:41.5

 36.   968  Chestnut Hill                  (27:48.9  139:04.3 6:47.5)
=============================================
  1    116  Sydney Watts         SO    24:33.8
  2    132  Gabby Hassler        FR    24:58.8
  3    204  Aubrey Elias         JR    26:54.7
  4    257  Taylor Kirby         SR    31:15.7
  5    259  Lilly Short          JR    31:21.3

 37.   991  SUNY Maritime                  (27:17.9  136:29.3 4:53.4)
=============================================
  1    150  Rebecca Zareva       SR    25:17.8
  2    162  Rachel Zareva        SR    25:30.2
  3    177  Adelle Leger         JR    25:56.4
  4    247  Caravel Losch        JR    29:33.7
  5    255  Mary Cirelli         SO    30:11.2
  6   (268) Tori Gay             JR    33:58.8

 38.  1094  Virginia Wesleyan              (27:31.3  137:36.4 1:27.5)
=============================================
  1    203  Elizabeth Smeltzer   FR    26:52.1
  2    209  Cecelia Aten         JR    27:05.5
  3    222  Marranda Hansford    SR    27:29.9
  4    227  Sophie Gburek        FR    27:49.3
  5    233  Anna Collins         FR    28:19.6
  6   (236) Jessica Wilson       SO    28:31.1
  7   (239) Emily Petsko         SR    28:39.3

 39.  1133  Pratt Institute                (29:29.9  147:29.1 7:21.6)
=============================================
  1    131  Christina Sancho-Spore SO    24:57.3
  2    218  Reeshane Villarama   SO    27:23.9
  3    258  Gabriella Testani    SO    31:20.5
  4    261  Kathleen Chen        FR    31:28.5
  5    265  Emily Byun           FR    32:18.9

 40.  1174  Thiel                          (28:35.7  142:58.4 2:45.6)
=============================================
  1    210  Hannah Jones         JR    27:07.5
  2    226  Jade Rhoads          SR    27:46.5
  3    241  Lillianna Briscoe    JR    29:02.7
  4    244  Ava Kidder           SO    29:08.6
  5    253  Brooke Griffith      FR    29:53.1

 41.  1223  Rutgers-Newark                 (29:55.6  149:38.0 5:44.7)
=============================================
  1    223  Zrreyah Moore        SR    27:33.3
  2    224  Zahkyrah Carter      SR    27:34.6
  3    246  Brooke Bachia        SO    29:12.8
  4    263  Brya Byrd            SR    31:59.3
  5    267  Chidimma Igwe        JR    33:18.0
  6   (269) Sara Jaquez          JR    35:26.3
  7   (270) Pearl Oparebea       SR    38:08.0

 42.  1320  PSU-Berks                      (44:01.5  220:07.524:01.6)
=============================================
  1    230  Erin Horack          FR    27:57.7
  2    271  Eshani Das           FR    41:57.2
  3    272  Nivia McNeil         FR    49:06.2
  4    273  Alyssa Love          FR    49:07.1
  5    274  Thea Piskorski       FR    51:59.3




Incomplete Teams:

Caldwell                      
         Ana Gonzalez Martin SO , Isabella Pollock FR , Eliana McNamee SO , Michelle Martignoni Mercado FR 

Lancaster Bible               
         Dana Keller SO , Lydia Rendon FR 

Goldey-Beacom                 
         Madalyn Minnick FR , Madelynn Cool SO , Haley Schofield FR , Lillian Crone SR 

Western Conn. St              
         Scarlett Lacken FR , Jazzy Edmunds FR , Lexie O'Meara FR , Kamyrn Stock FR 


Latest News
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.