• Decanation 2012 Albi, (FRA) full results

 
Team results | DECANATION MIXed - TC
1 66pts United States
2 56pts Russia
3 39pts Germany
4 38pts France

100m Women : +0.5

1 11''31 WILLIAMS Lauryn (Usa) USA     SEF/ IB 4
2 11''44 BELKINA Olga (Rus) RUS     SEF/ N1 3
3 11''60 CIBIS Anne (Ger) GER     SEF/ N2 2
4 11''65 IKUESAN Ayodele FRA 063 AUV SEF/85 N2 1
HC 11''30 PIATACHENKO Viktoriia (Ukr) INVITE     SEF/ IB  
HC 11''34 BAILEY Aleen (Jam) INVITE     SEF/ IB  
HC 11''48 LOUAMI Carima FRAE B 059 NPC SEF/79 N1  

400m women

1 52''23 BAKER Keshia (Usa) USA     SEF/ N1 4
2 52''45 HURTIS Muriel FRA 094 I-F SEF/79 N1 3
3 53''10 CREMER Esther (Ger) GER     SEF/ N1 2
4 56''63 CHIZHENKO Lullia (Rus) RUS     SEF/ N4 1
HC 52''33 GUEI Floria FRA B 059 NPC ESF/90 N1  

800m women

1 1'58''97 JOHNSON MONTANO Alysia (Usa) USA     SEF/ IA  
2 1'59''10 KOFANOVA Elena (Rus) RUS     SEF/ IA  
3 2'00''34 HARRER Corinna (Ger) GER     SEF/ IB  
5 2'02''14 MOH Clarisse FRA 093 I-F SEF/86 N1  
HC 2'00''74 ARZAMASAVA Marina (Blr) INVITE     SEF/ IB  
HC AB CUMMINS Diane (Can) INVITE     SEF/    
HC NP ZHUSHMAM Olena (Ukr) INVITE     SEF/    

1500m women

1 4'12''66 ROWBURY Shannon (Usa) USA     SEF/ N1 4
2 4'13''70 SUJEW Diana (Ger) GER     SEF/ N1 3
3 4'13''88 CHIZHENKO Lullia (Rus) RUS     SEF/ N1 2
HC 4'13''21 ASSEFA Meskerem (Eth) INVITE     SEF/ N1  
HC 4'13''63 SIMPSON Jemma (Gbr) INVITE     SEF/ N1  
HC 4'19''81 ROMAN Sonja (Slo) INVITE     SEF/ N1  
HC NP PRUVOST Fanny FRA B 062 NPC SEF/79    
- AB DEHIBA CHAHYD Hind FRA 077 I-F SEF/79    

100m hurdles women : +0.6

1 12''93 MANNING Christina (Usa) USA     SEF/ IB 4
2 12''95 GALITSKAYA Ekaterina (Rus) RUS     SEF/ IB 3
3 13''05 OKORI Reina-flor FRA 025 F-C SEF/80 IB 2
4 13''25 HILDEBRAND Nadine (Ger) GER     SEF/ N1 1

3000m steeple women

1 9'38''48 FRANEK Bridget (Usa) USA     SEF/ IB 4
2 9'47''92 ORLOVA Elena (Rus) RUS     SEF/ N1 3
3 10'07''86 KOUBA Saana (Ger) GER     SEF/ N2 2
4 10'09''39 OLIVARES Elodie FRA 095 I-F SEF/76 N2 1
HC 9'53''18 ADAMU Birtukan (Eth) INVITE     SEF/ N1  

High Jump women

1 1m95 GORDEYEVA Irina (Rus) RUSS     SEF/ IA 4
  1m75(-) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(-) / 1m89(O) / 1m92(-) / 1m95(O)
2 1m92 BARRETT Brigetta (Usa) USA     SEF/ IA 3
  1m75(O) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(XXO) / 1m89(XXO) / 1m92(XO) / 1m95(XXX)
3 1m89 MELFORT Melanie FRA 067 ALS SEF/82 IB 2
  1m75(O) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(O) / 1m89(O) / 1m92(XXX)
4 1m85 JUNGFLEISCH Marie laurence (Ger) GER     SEF/ N1 1
  1m75(O) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(O) / 1m89(XXX)
HC 1m85 PALAMAR Vita (Ukr) INVITE     SEF/ N1  
  1m75(-) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(XXO) / 1m89(XXX)
HC NP DELOPHONT Dior FRA B 054 LOR JUF/94    

Long jump women

1 6m62 (+0.2) NAZAROVA Anna (Rus) RUS     SEF/ IB 4
  6m38(+0.3) / 6m62(+0.2) / X(+1.0) / 6m47(+1.6) / 6m51(-0.1) / 6m50(+0.3)
2 6m54 (+1.3) TAROUM MOGUENARA Sosthene (Ger) GER     SEF/ IB 3
  X(+0.7) / 6m34(+0.6) / 6m52(+0.9) / 6m54(+1.3) / 6m35(+0.2) / X(+0.4)
3 6m34 (+0.3) FOUNTAIN Hyleas (Usa) USA     SEF/ N1 2
  6m21(+0.0) / X(+0.1) / 6m21(+1.9) / X(+1.1) / 6m34(+0.3) / 6m09(-0.1)
4 6m09 (+0.5) NANA DJIMOU Ida antoinette FRA 093 I-F SEF/85 N2 1
  4m53(+0.5) / 5m90(+0.6) / 5m88(+1.3) / 6m09(+0.5) / 5m82(-0.1) / 5m87(+0.0)
HC 6m64 (+0.8) SHUTKOVA Veronika (Blr) INVITE     SEF/ IB  
  6m29(+0.7) / 6m64(+0.8) / 6m35(+1.5) / 6m50(+0.7) / X(+0.5) / 6m24(+0.6)
HC 6m37 (+1.5) TVERDOKHLIB Margaryta (Ukr) INVITE     SEF/ N1  
  6m25(+0.4) / X(+0.1) / 6m37(+1.5) / X(+0.6) / 6m25(+0.9) / X(+0.8)
HC 5m48 (+0.2) DE ANICETO Marisa FRA B 076 H-N SEF/86 IR1  
  X(+0.4) / 5m04(+0.1) / X(+0.9) / X(+1.9) / 5m46(+0.9) / 5m48(+0.2)

Shot Put women

1 18m87 CARTER Michelle (Usa) USA     SEF/ IA 4
  18m07 / 17m68 / 18m46 / 18m87 / X / 18m38
2 18m23 TARASOVA Irina (Rus) RUS     SEF/ IA 3
  17m76 / X / 17m86 / 18m22 / 18m23 / X
3 16m79 KLEEBERG Sophie (Ger) GER     SEF/ N1



Hammer women 4kg

1 72m07 HEIDLER Betty (Ger) GER     SEF/ IA 4
  70m89 / 70m30 / 70m49 / X / 70m16 / 72m07
2 71m82 BESPALOVA Maria (Rus) RUS     SEF/ IA 3
  71m82 / X / X / 70m60 / 62m37 / X
3 70m25 CAMPBELL Amber (Usa) USA     SEF/ IA 2
  X / 61m35 / 67m80 / 69m72 / 70m25 / X
4 70m06 FALZON Stephanie FRA 033 AQU SEF/83 IA 1
  X / 70m06 / 67m37 / X / 68m48 / 68m27
HC 73m96 MORENO Ypsi (Cub) INVITE     SEF/ IA  
  71m36 / X / 73m22 / 72m86 / X / 73m96
HC 70m04 SKYDAN Hanna (Ukr) INVITE     SEF/ IA  
  68m57 / X / X / 68m18 / 64m70 / 70m04
HC 62m72 TAVERNIER Alexandra FRA B 074 R-A JUF/93 N1  
  57m06 / 62m72 / X / X / X / X

100m, men wind : +4.1

1 9''81 GATLIN Justin (Usa) USA     SEM/ IA  
2 10''13 VICAUT Jimmy FRA 075 I-F ESM/92 IB  
3 10''35 PETRYASHOV Konstantin (Rus) RUS     SEM/ N2  
4 10''36 KELLER Martin (Ger) GER     SEM/ N2  
HC 10''05 CHAMBERS Dwain (Gbr) INVITE     SEM/ IA  
HC 10''10 YOUNG Jason (Jam) INVITE     SEM/ IA  
HC 10''17 POGNON Ronald FRA B 091 I-F SEM/82 IB  
HC 10''24 SMELYK Sergii (Ukr) INVITE     SEM/ N1  

400m men

1 46''15 SMITH Calvin (Usa) ETATS UNIS     SEM/ N1 4
2 46''59 COULIBALY Toumany FRANCE 091 I-F SEM/88 N1 3
3 47''17 ALEXEEV Denis (Rus) RUSSIE     SEM/ N2 2
4 47''19 KRUGER Eric (Ger) ALLEMAGNE     SEM/ N2 1
HC 47''56 STEELE Edino (Jam) INVITES     SEM/ N2  

800m men

1 1'47''96 SYMMONDS Nick (Usa) USA     SEM/ N1 4
2 1'48''18 KEINER Sebastian (Ger) GER     SEM/ N2 3
3 1'48''22 BOSSE Pierre-ambroise FRA 033 AQU ESM/92 N2 2
4 1'49''20 NESTEROV Ivan (Rus) RUS     SEM/ N2 1
HC 1'48''08 CHEMUT Anthony (Ken) INVITE     SEM/ N2  
HC 1'50''30 CARVALHO Florian FRA B 077 I-F SEM/89 N3  
HC 1'51''36 RENAUDIE Paul FRA  033 AQU ESM/90 N3  

1500m men

1 3'45''44 ORTH Florian (Ger) GER     SEM/ N2 4
2 3'46''35 LEER Will (Usa) USA     SEM/ N3 3
3 3'46''37 NIKOLAEV Egor (Rus) RUS     SEM/ N3 2
4 3'57''36 ZOUAOUI DANDRIEUX Vincent FRA 059 NPC SEM/80 IR1 1
HC 3'45''78 HITRANE Jamal (Mar) INVITE     SEM/ N2  
HC 3'45''81 BEUGNET Gregory FRA B 062 NPC SEM/87 N2  
HC NP PEPIOT Tanguy FRA B 025 F-C ESM/91    

110m hurdles men wind : +0.3

1 13''07 OLIVER David (Usa) USA     SEM/ IA 4
2 13''12 SHUBENKOV Sergey (Rus) RUS     SEM/ IA 3
3 13''38 DARIEN Garfield FRA 063 AUV SEM/87 IA 2
4 13''68 ODOM Marlon (Ger) GER     SEM/ N1 1
HC 13''36 LYNSHA Maksim (Blr) INVITE     SEM/ IA  
HC 13''48 CLARKE Lawrence (Gbr) INVITE     SEM/ IB  

3000m Steeple men

1 8'23''37 KOWAL Yoann FRA 024 AQU SEM/87 IB 4
2 8'30''84 CHAVKIN Nicolay (Rus) RUS     SEM/ N1 3
3 8'52''76 ALCORN Kyle (Usa) USA     SEM/ N2 2
4 8'59''14 KARUS Benedikt (Ger) GER     SEM/ N2 1
HC 8'23''28 AKDAG Tarik langat (Tun) INVITE     SEM/ IB  
HC NP PEPIOT Valentin FRA B 025 F-C ESM/91    

Pole Vault Men

1 5m83 LAVILLENIE Renaud FRA 063 AUV SEM/86 IA 4
  5m33(O) / 5m53(O) / 5m63(XO) / 5m73(O) / 5m83(XO) / 5m90(XXX)
2 5m63 KUCHERYANU Sergey (Rus) RUS     SEM/ IB 3
  5m33(O) / 5m53(O) / 5m63(XO) / 5m73(XXX)
3 5m53 DILLA Karsten (Ger) GER     SEM/ IB 2
  5m33(-) / 5m53(XXO) / 5m63(XXX)
4 5m33 MILES Derek (Usa) USA     SEM/ N2 1
  5m33(XO) / 5m53(XX)
HC 5m33 MESNIL Romain FRA B 033 AQU SEM/77 N2  
  5m33(XO) / 5m53(XXX)

Long Jump Men

1 7m82 (+3.0) SHALIN Pavel (Rus) RUS     SEM/ N1 4
  7m78(-0.9) / X(-0.7) / X(+0.5) / 7m43(+1.0) / X(+1.2) / 7m82(+3.0)
2 7m62 (+2.9) KITCHEENS George (Usa) USA     SEM/ N2 3
  7m38(-0.9) / X(+0.8) / X(+0.3) / X(+0.4) / 7m62(+2.9) / 7m53(+3.8)
3 7m51 (+0.2) COMPAORE Benjamin FRA 067 ALS SEM/87 N2 2
  7m42(-0.8) / X(-0.6) / 7m51(+0.2) / - / 7m20(+3.1) / 7m33(+4.9)
4 7m48 (-0.5) CAMARA Alyn (Ger) GER     SEM/ N2 1
  7m48(-0.5) / 7m46(-0.7) / X(+0.8) / X(+0.3) / - / -
HC 7m68 (-0.1) GOMONT Nicolas FRA B 051 CHA SEM/86 N2  
  7m68(-0.1) / X(+0.4) / 7m68(+0.4) / X(+1.0) / X(+0.9) / X(+2.7)
HC 7m68 (+0.6) SMITH Tyrone (Ber) INVITE     SEM/ N2  
  X(-0.3) / 7m62(+0.4) / 7m64(-0.4) / 7m68(+0.6) / - / -

Shot Put Men

1 21m19 MARTIN Cory (Usa) USA     SEM/ IA 4
  20m45 / 20m62 / 20m91 / 21m17 / 21m19
2 21m03 SIDOROV Maxim (Rus) RUS     SEM/ IA 3
  20m23 / X / 20m40 / 21m03 / 20m38 / 20m66
3 18m87 BAUER Candy (Ger) GER     SEM/ N1 2
  18m22 / 18m49 / 18m80 / X / X / 18m87
4 17m80 DAUPHIN Tumatai FRA 013 PRO SEM/88 N1 1
  17m60 / X / X / 17m47 / 17m80
HC 19m58 MULABEGOVIC Nedzad (Cro) INVITE     SEM/ IB  
  19m03 / X / X / 19m58 / -
HC 17m84 SEMENOV Andriy (Ukr) INVITE     SEM/ N1  
  17m84 / - / - / - / - / -

Hammer men

1 77m12 IKONNIKOV Kirill (Rus) RUS     SEM/ IA 4
  X / 75m84 / 74m72 / 77m12 / 76m01 / 75m64
2 72m89 BORTOLUZZI Jerome FRA 057 LOR SEM/82 N1 3
  71m49 / 71m96 / 68m42 / X / 72m89 / 70m73
3 72m61 JOHNSON Kibwe (Usa) USA     SEM/ N1 2
  X / 71m28 / 72m61 / X / 70m91 / 71m84
4 69m24 BICHLER Johannes (Ger) GER     SEM/ N1 1
  68m46 / 68m69 / X / 69m24 / 69m22 / X
HC 76m63 MELICH Lukas (CZE) INVITE     SEM/80 IB  
  73m63 / 76m25 / 75m70 / 76m63 / 76m30 / 75m06
HC 74m58 SOKIRSKYY Oleksiy (Ukr) INVITE     SEM/ IB  
  74m58 / 72m26 / X / X / 73m66 / X
HC 64m19 BOISROND Aurelien FRA B 095 I-F SEM/85 N2  
  64m19 / X / X / 62m98 / X / 63m20


Latest News
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.