• Start Lists: Portland Track Festival 2022

Start lists for the Portland Track Festival 2022, a high-performance track and field meeting.

Event Date: June 10 to 11

Location: Lewis & Clark Griswold Stadium in Portland, Oregon

Watch live stream

Men 10000 Meter Run High Performance
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Masai, Alex                      Hoka Naz Eli                
  2  Sulle, Fabiano                   Posso Sports                
  3  Lara, Frank                      Altra / Root                
  4  Kiptoo, Wesley                   Hoka Naz Eli                
  5  Panga, Joseph                    Posso Sports                
  6  Chen, TianYu                     China AA                    
  7  Orta, Luis                       Venezuela                   
  8  Pacheco, Christian               Nike-Peru                   
  9  Mahalsky, Ryan                   Philadelphia                
 10  Vaughn, Sindey                   Altra / Root                
 11  Gorze, Tyrone                    Unattached                  
 12  Torres-Rojas, Alexander          Puerto Rico                 
 13  Kintzele, Jakob                  Princeton Un                
 14  Grossman, Matthew                Princeton Un                
 15  Hussein, Abdinasir               Unattached                  
 16  Hoff, Cole                       Btc Elite                   
 17  Mugrage, Kristoffer              Distance Pro                
 18  Gao, Peng                        China AA                    
 19  Weitzel, Jason                   Asics Gtc-El                
 20  Joseph, Jesse                    Jbac                        
 21  Pagan, Hector                    Interpuerto                 
 22  Laguera, Marcelo                 Unattached                  
Section 2  
  1  Tedeschi, Jonathan               Caul                        
  2  Morin, Nicolas                   Caul                        
  3  Alvarado Jr., Jesse              Unattached                  
  4  Guo, ZhongRui                    China AA                    
  5  Lenehan, Matt                    PDC                         
  6  Biggs, Halen                     Okrunner                    
  7  Takiguchi, Miles                 Run Vassar                  
  8  Kozelj, Josh                     Vancouver Th                
  9  Leahey, Andrew                   Scissortail                 
 10  Stevens, Christian               Unattached                  
 11  Martinez Reyes, Arnaldo          Cooperativa                 
 12  Reyes I, Aaron                   U Portland                  
 
 Women 10000 Meter Run High Performance
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Adams, Caitlin                   Asics Team T                
  2  Ocampo, Daiana                   Posso Sports                
  3  Tejeda Sr., Gladys               Nike-Peru                   
  4  Cristian moscote, Citlali        Jalisco Mexi                
  6  Keyser-Gibson, Amelia            Cascadia Eli                
  7  Mack, Carrie                     Oiselle                     
  8  Dock, Melissa                    Team Boulder                
  9  Pavicic, Peri                    Unattached                  
 10  Allison, Katrina                 Vancouver Th                
 11  Reichert, Liza                   Hoka Aggie R                
 
Men 5000 Meter Run High Performance
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Scott, Marc                      Nike Bowerma                
  2  Kincaid, Woody                   Nike Bowerma                
  3  Tiernan, Patrick                 Puma Elite R                
  4  Maggard, Dillon                  Unattached                  
  5  Simbassa, Biya                   Dark Sky Dis                
  6  Dever, Patrick                   Puma Elite R                
  7  Ratcliffe, Thomas                Nike Bowerma                
  8  Parsons, Sam                     Tinman Elite                
  9  Herra, Eduardo                   Colorado                    
 10  Crawford, Graham                 Reebok Bosto                
 11  Ribich, David                    Brooks Beast                
 12  Chelanga, Sam                    Army Wcap                   
 13  Lara, Frank                      Altra / Root                
 14  Green, Isaac                     Unattached                  
 15  Thomson, Jacob                   Under Armour                
 16  Ferro, Blaise                    Beau Prince                 
 17  Heyne, Isaac                     Asics Team T                
 18  Panning, Zach                    Hansons-Broo                
 19  Bishop, Evan                     Wisconsin                   
 20  Kipchumba, Geoffrey              Army Wcap                   
 21  Leach, Matt                      Pdc / Soar                  
 22  Olley, Chris                     PDC                         
 23  Aljabaly, Shuaib                 Wisconsin                   
Section 2  
  1  Yeager, Joshua                   Minnesota Di                
  2  Huizar, Mark                     Hoka Aggie R                
  3  Nyoak, Kang                                               
  4  Ren, GuangYue                    China AA                    
  5  Sumrall, Allen                   Railroad Ath                
  6  Jordan, Michael                  Btc Elite                   
  7  Medrano, Theodorakis             Team Boulder                
  8  Scomparin, Loic                  Colorado Sch                
  9  Dalquist, Austen                 Unattached                  
 10  Arce, Dominic                    Gonzaga                     
 11  Hernandez Sr., Carlos            Adidas                      
 12  Torres-Rojas, Alexander          Puerto Rico                 
 13  Howard, Chase                    Btc Elite                   
 14  Manley, Kellen                   Jacuzzi Boys                
 15  Vincent, Sam                     Unattached                  
 16  Henninger, Julian                Btc Elite                   
 17  Perrin, Zach                     Unattached                  
 18  Dozzi, Tyler                     Vancouver Th                
 19  Frantz, Silas                    Hoka Aggie R                
 20  Gorze, Tyrone                    Unattached                  
 21  Abdala, Daniel                   Unattached                  
 22  Pierantoni, Joshua               Unattached                  
 23  Broatch, Thomas                  Vancouver Th                
 24  Pimentel, Samuel                 Deadwrong Tc                
 25  Thiessen Sr., Maximus            Ucac                        
 26  Zong, QingHua                    China AA                    
 27  Davidson, Sean                   Hoka Aggie R                
 
Women 5000 Meter Run High Performance
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Fraser, Vanessa                  Nike Bowerma                
  3  Buchalski, Allie                 Brooks Beast                
  4  Kelati, Weini                    Under Armour                
  5  Praught - Leer, Aisha            Puma Elite R                
  6  Izzo, Katie                      Adidas                      
  7  Inglis, Sarah                    Puma Elite R                
  8  Shanahan, Danielle               Mckirdy Trai                
  9  Giordano, Dana                   Unattached                  
 10  Ostrander, Allie                 Unattached                  
 11  Alm, Maddie                      Team Boss                   
 12  Donaghu, Ella                    Nike Union A                
 13  Magness, Jenna                   Michigan Sta                
 14  Wasserman, Katie                 Hoka Naz Eli                
 15  Adams, Caitlin                   Asics Team T                
 16  O'Keeffe, Fiona                  Puma Elite R                
 17  Schadler, Allie                  Unattached                  
 18  Coogan, Katrina                  New Balance                 
 19  Smee, Ruby                       Unattached                  
Section 2  
  1  Bassett, Rebecca                 Pacific Trac                
  2  Cridebring, Alycia               Under Armour                
  3  Ginther, Ally                    Unattached                  
  4  Ayers, Kate                      Uvic Track C                
  5  Chelanga, Marybeth               ADP                         
  6  Smith, Naomi                     Unattached                  
  7  Danis, Elisabeth                 Unattached                  
  8  Hailey, Theresa                  Oiselle                     
  9  Archer, Candace                  Empire Elite                
 10  Starn, Brooke                    Unattached                  
 11  Tait, Anna                       Unattached                  
 12  Green, Claire                    Hoka Aggie R                
 13  Gagné, Catherine                 Caul                        
 15  Klymko, Katherine                Oakland Trac                
 16  Figueroa, Angelin                Puerto Rico                 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run High Performance
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Alexander, Colby                 Adidas                      
  2  Kessler, Hobbs                   adidas/Very                 
  3  Philibert-Thiboutot, Charles     New Balance                 
  4  Gregorek, Johnny                 Asics                       
  5  Ciattei, Vincent                 Nike Otc Eli                
  6  Nuguse, Yared                    Unattached                  
  7  Thompson, Josh                   Nike Bowerma                
  8  Ferlic, Mason                    Adidas                      
  9  Fisher, Grant                    Nike Bowerma                
 10  Ryan, Paul                       Adidas                      
 11  Suliman, Waleed                  Brooks Beast                
 12  Proceviat, Cameron               Canada                      
 13  Bartelsmeyer, Amos               Nike Bowerma                
Section 2  
  1  McGorty, Sean                    Nike Bowerma                
  2  Hunter, Drew                     adidas/Tinma                
  3  Yearian, Jack                    Lobby Athlet                
  4  Kusche, George                   NAU                         
  5  Yorks, Izaic                     Brooks Beast                
  6  Gay, John                        Vancouver Th                
  7  Heppenstall, Rob                 Unattached                  
  8  Avila, Eric                      Adidas                      
  9  Jenkins, Eric                    Nike                        
 10  Webb, Caleb                      Unattached                  
 11  Lopez, Lomong                    Nike Bowerma                
 12  Knevelbaard, Kasey               Under Armour                
Section 3  
  1  Zarate, Diego                    Under Armour                
  2  Dahl, Nick                       DUKE                        
  3  Stallings, Zach                  Washington S                
  4  Culpepper, Cruz                  Unattached                  
  5  Robertson, Kevin                 Saint-Lauren                
  6  Ellis, Sam                       Princeton Un                
  7  Guermali, Yacine                 Unattached                  
  8  Driouch Sr., Hamza               Qatar                       
  9  Hunt, Jesse                      North Carolina              
 10  Quax, Theo                       NAU                         
 11  Wisner, Matt                     New Generati                
 12  Blankenship, Ben                 Nike Otc Eli                
 13  Carrozza, Crayton                Unattached                  
Section 4  
  1  Beaudet, Matthew                 Saint-Lauren                
  2  Wammetsberger, Felix             Washington S                
  3  Miller, Austin                   Augustana (S                
  4  Palfrey, Tomas                   Unattached                  
  5  Strum, Weston                    Unattached                  
  6  Timlin, David                    Wannabeast                  
  7  Salgado, Sair                    Unattached                  
  8  Vargas, Louis-Carlos             Horizon Trac                
  9  Gormley, James                   Unattached                  
 10  Dalquist, Austen                 Unattached                  
 11  Meirow, Liam                     Btc Elite                   
 12  MacQuiddy, Garrett               Unattached                  
 13  Abert, Colin                     Minnesota Di                
Section 5  
  1  Muhammad, Kendall                Soul Track C                
  2  Minors, Dage                     Bermuda                     
  3  Comber, Casey                    Under Armour                
  4  Palumbo, Victor                  Cptc Tracksm                
  5  Sloan, Nathan                    Elevated Per                
  6  Spencer, Brown                   Keith Brown TC              
  7  Burks, Cade                      Beau Prince                 
  8  Palmer, Matthew                  Jacuzzi Boys                
  9  Morzenti, Chris                  U Portland                  
 10  Warren, Calahan                  Western Wash                
 11  Gravel, Christian                Vancouver Th                
 12  Mylenek, Nathan                  Unattached                  
 13  Mong, Henry                      Mount Tabor                 
 14  Cox, Ryan                        Btc Elite                   
Section 6  
  1  Rosado Colon, Angel              Puerto Rico                 
  2  Guijarro, Bryan                  Running Repo                
  3  Xie, DongSheng                   China AA                    
  4  Omara, Colin                     Unattached                  
  5  Reynolds, Benjamin               Wales                       
  6  Seyoum, Fitsum                   Dark Sky Dis                
  7  McEachern, Cullen                Unattached                  
  8  Lautenslager, Jeff               New Zealand                 
  9  Macintosh, Jordan                Unattached                  
 10  Chhikara, Chandon                Born To Run                 
 11  Goddard, Adam                    Asics Team T                
 12  Erickson, Matti                  Kootenay Cha                
 13  Lakeman, Caleb                   Oregon Inter                                    
 
Women 1500 Meter Run High Performance
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Schweizer, Karissa               Nike Bowerma                
  2  Stafford, Lucia                  Nike                        
  3  Hiltz, Nikki                     Unattached                  
  4  Coburn, Emma                     New Balance                 
  5  Meyer, Michaela                  Nike                        
  6  Freitas, Marta                   Brooks Beast                
  7  Hawthorn, Natalia                Brooks                      
  8  Jones, Dani                      New Balance                 
  9  Mehra, Rebecca                   Oiselle                     
 10  Rawlings, Taryn                  Adidas                      
 11  Fulton, Eleanor                  Unattached                  
 12  Infeld, Emily                    Nike                        
 13  Ejore, Susan                     Unattached                  
Section 2  
  1  Lipari, Emily                    Adidas                      
  2  Buchalski, Allie                 Brooks Beast                
  3  Teubel, Alexina                  Unattached                  
  4  Hermansson, Hanna                Valor Track                 
  5  Archer, Holly                    Under Armour                
  6  Sughroue, Molly                  Tracksmith Asp              
  7  Skyring, Maudie                  Florida Stat                
  8  Camp-Bennett, Anna               Adidas                      
  9  Orton-Morgan, Whittni            Adidas                      
 10  Henes, Elly                      Adidas                      
 11  Piccirillo, Angel                Nike Otc Eli                
 12  Johnson, Lauren                  Unattached                  
Section 3  
  1  Randall, Jenn                    Unattached                  
  2  Webb, Skylyn                     Saucony                     
  3  Yee, Regan                       Under Armour                
  4  Efraimson, Alexa                 Nike Union A                
  5  Gerlach, Tori                    Tinman Elite                
  6  Rainsberger, Katie               Nac                         
  7  van der Wyk, Tracee              Unattached                  
  8  Camarena, Katie                  Unattached                  
  9  Engelhardt, Sadie                Beach Elite                 
 10  Heisterman, Madison              Washington                  
 11  Figueroa, Angelin                Puerto Rico                 
 12  Eckel, Sarah                     New Mexico                  
Section 4  
  1  Morley, Bryn                     NAU                         
  2  Hugard, Shannon                  Pacers Runni                
  3  Peters, Kate                     Unattached                  
  4  Dodd, Sophie                     Vancouver Th                
  5  Tinkham, Mikayla                 Nac                         
  6  Cantine, Sophie                  Unattached                  
  7  Andrews-Paul, Alison             Sfu Track/Fi                
  8  Sim, Glynis                      Vancouver Th                
  9  MacGillivray, Holly              Unattached                  
 10  Van Dyke, Sara                   Cal Coast Tr                
 11  Jarreau, Tania                   PDC                         
 12  Atkins, Sierra                   Unattached                  
 
Men 800 Meter Run High Performance
===============================================================================

Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Teare, Cooper                    Nike                        
  2  Hocker, Cole                     Nike                        
  3  Koech, Jonah                     Usa Army                    
  4  Kidder, Brannon                  Brooks Beast                
  5  Hunter, Charlie                  Nike Union A                
  6  Harris, Isaiah                   Brooks Beast                
  7  Kerr, Josh                       Brooks Beast                
  8  McBride, Brandon                 Nike Otc Eli                
  9  Holdsworth, Derek                Bell Lap Eli                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Desmeules, Olivier               Unattached                  
  2  Windle, Drew                     Brooks Beast                
  3  Khelaf, Mohand Zine              Saint-Lauren                
  4  Prakel, Sam                      Adidas                      
  5  Schultz, Colin                   Team Run Fla                
  6  Harrison, Christian              Golden Coast                
  7  Rodman, Samuel                   Princeton Un                
  8  Grosvenor, Grant                 Dogecoin Tra                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dumont, Laurent-Olivier          Lanaudière O                
  2  Mama-Yari, Zakary                Saint-Lauren                
  3  Xie, DongSheng                   China AA                    
  4  Dixon, Devin                     Brooks Beast                
  5  Smallwood, Darius                Unattached                  
  6  Dylla, Collin                    Unattached                  
  7  Bachmann, Kenton                 Unattached                  
  8  Reese, Ethan                     Unattached                  
  9  Cardenas, David                  Adams State                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Fykerud, Eric                    Unattached                  
  2  Tostenson, Josiah                Rogue valley                
  3  VanDyke, Clayton                 Unattached                  
  4  Lovercheck, Chase                Portland Sta                
  5  Laverty, Cameron                 Unattached                  
  6  Chevalier, Esteban               Saint-Lauren                
  7  Hanson, Drake                    Unattached                  
  8  Santos Flores, Edwin             Unattached                  
  9  Mahmud, Malik                    Jbac                        
 10  Lakeman, Caleb                   Oregon Inter        
   
                    
 
Women 800 Meter Run High Performance
===============================================================================

Section 1 
  1  Townsend, Addy                   Tracksmith                  
  2  Camp-Bennett, Anna               Adidas                      
  3  Green, Hanna                     Nike Otc Eli                
  4  Meyer, Michaela                  Nike                        
  5  Rogers, Raevyn                   Nike Union A                
  6  Akins, Nia                       Brooks Beast                
  7  Southerland, Sabrina             Nike Otc Eli                
  8  Kelly, Madeleine                 Canada                      
Section 2 
  1  Gearing, Rachel                  Unattached                  
  2  Aneno, Susan                     PDC                         
  3  Stauber, Ruby                    Unattached                  
  4  Ejore, Susan                     Unattached                  
  5  Barton, Laurie                   Brooks Beast                
  6  Labach, Julianne                 Unattached                  
  7  Connor, Anna                     Tracksmith/ Casc            
  8  Murphy, Samantha                 Tracksmith                  
  9  Tachinski, Victoria              Unattached                  
Section 3 
  1  Wu, HongJiao                     China AA                    
  2  Zhang, GuiPing                   China AA                    
  3  Kleefeld, Carly                  Unattached                  
  4  Moerck, Mia                      Unattached                  
  5  Osullivan, Sophie                Unattached                  
  6  McNamara, Gina                   Pacers Runni                
  7  Van Dyke, Sara                   Cal Coast Tr                
  8  Pedzinski, Emily                 Unattached                  
  9  Mickelson, Kara                  Sun City                    
 10  Heslam, Ellis                    Unattached                     
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase High Performance
===============================================================================

Section 1 
  1  Jager, Evan                      Nike Bowerma                
  2  Gay, John                        Vancouver Th                
  3  Keter, Benard                    Army Wcap                   
  4  Clarke, Matthew                  Asics Team T                
  5  Desgagnes, Jean-Simon            New Balance                 
  6  Rotich, Anthony                  Army Wcap                   
  7  Nowak, Craig                     Unattached                  
  8  Coleman, Jamaine                 Tinman Elite                
  9  Tonui, Frankline                 Peak running                
 10  Huff, Craig                      Hoka Aggie R                
 11  Kebenei, Stanley                 Hoka                        
 12  Stevens, Max                     Asics Team T                
 13  Goodman, David                   Team Boulder                
 14  Stokes, Parker                   Georgetown U                
 15  Berriatua, Joseph                Tinman Elite                
 16  Smith, Reece                     Northwest Mi                
 17  Abebe, Shimales                  Oklahoma City               
 18  Mylenek, Nathan                  Unattached                  
Section 2 
  1  Grannetia, Simon                 Tracksmith Asp              
  2  Osen, Riley                      U Portland                  
  3  Dinsdale, Cole                   Norm's Athle                
  4  Macintosh, Jordan                Unattached                  
  5  Price, Jonas                     Unattached                  
  6  Randazzo, Nick                   Unattached                  
  7  Michael, Cade                    Western Colo                
  8  Pryor, Reed                      Unattached                  
  9  Vaca, Daniel                     Lmu (Loyola                 
 10  Mikkelson, Tom                   Seattle                     
 11  Wang, FuDong                     China AA                         
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase High Performance
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Frerichs, Courtney               Nike Bowerma                
  2  Quigley, Colleen                 lululemon                   
  3  Konieczek, Aneta                 Unattached                  
  4  Ostrander, Allie                 Unattached                  
  5  Cashin, Amy                      Australia                   
  6  Xu, ShuangShuang                 China AA                    
  7  Furlan, Jessica                  Excel Athlet                
  8  Jennings, Gabrielle              Adidas                      
  9  Lacourse, Jessy                  Caul                        
 10  Rizzo, Meredith                  Idaho Afoot                 
 11  Jones, Judi                      Idaho Afoot                 
 12  Gerlach, Tori                    Tinman Elite                
 13  Austin, Caroline                 Idaho Afoot                 
 14  Howley, Julia                    Vancouver Th                
Section 2  
  1  Negrón, Alondra                  Puerto Rico                 
  2  Scheriff, Jessica                Green Racing                
  3  Beauchemin, Catherine            Laval                       
  4  Fitzgerald, Corinne              Cptc Tracksm                
  5  Morse, Lindsey                   Btc Elite                   
  6  Kilmartin, Sandra                Vancouver Th                
  7  Floris, Lauren                   Janes Elite                 
  8  Dickson, Madey                   Lrcn                        
  9  Berens, Hanna                    Lrcn                        
 
Men 400 Meter Dash High Performance
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Quinn, Finnegan                  Unattached                  
  2  Efraimson, John                  Unattached                  
  3  Ohioze, Michael                  Canada                      
  4  Clark, Rashard                   Unattached                  
  5  Janise, Eric                     Unattached                  
  6  Baricevic, Sam                   Unattached                  
  7  Chaney, Tyce                     Unattached                  
  8  Plant, Nathan                    Unattached                  
 

Men 5000 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  McCormick, Keegan                Unattached                  
  4  Swoboda, Robert                  Corban Unive                
  5  Moore, Riley                     Unattached                  
  6  Garcia, Oscar                    Unattached                  
  7  Roosma, Justin                   Unattached                  
  8  Andrews, Matt                    Three States                
  9  Van Hezewijk, Gabe               Uvic Track C                
 10  Goff, Micah                      Btc Elite                   
 11  Thibodeau, Matthew               Uvic Track C                
 12  Halsted, Trevor                  PDC                         
 13  Cole, Walker                     Utah State                  
 14  Hope, Matthew                    Grizzly Endu                
 15  Hussein, Abdiaziz                Unattached                  
 16  Schroll, Chris                   Tacoma City                 
 17  Brown, Russell                   Unattached                  
 18  Loewen, Ronald                   Vancouver Th                
 19  Geiger, Sam                      Unattached                  
 20  Fernandes II, Carlos             Altra / Root                
 21  Kreuz, Cameron                   Jacuzzi Boys                
 22  Randolph, Max                    Brownstars T                
 23  Roy, Alden                       Oregon State                
 24  Sanchez, Joshua                  Btc Elite                   
 25  Jones, Logan                     Unattached                  
 26  Lamers, James                    Vancouver Fa                
 27  Barry, Brad                      Jbac                        
 28  Bromka, Peter                    Btc Elite                   
Section 2  
  2  Stadler, James                   Unattached                  
  3  Browne, Nicholas                 Vancouver Fa                
  4  Becker, Devan                    Davis Elite                 
  5  Webster, Jacob                   Uvic Track C                
  6  Reed, Kellen                     Unattached                  
  7  Keyserling, Kaleb                Nac                         
  8  Comer, Brian                     Straw Hats                  
  9  Munoz Martinez, Juan Dante       Unattached                  
 10  Nelson, Quentin                  Unattached                  
 11  Richard, Francois                Uvic Track C                
 12  Spencer, Kyle                    Unattached                  
 13  Petak, Josiah                    Unattached                  
 14  Jacob-Kurilo, Max                Mount Tabor                 
 15  Rial, Will                       Kevin's Kang                
 16  Michaels, Lev                    Mount Tabor                 
 17  Davis-Frankfort, Cedar           Western Oreg                
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================

   1  Gagné, Catherine                 Caul                        
  2  Figueroa, Angelin                Puerto Rico                 
  3  Christensen, Kaybree             Utah State                  
  4  Beckett, Marley                  Vancouver Th                
  5  Leggat-Barr, Katherrine          Unattached                  
  6  Johnson, Sarah                   PDC                         
  7  Ramos, Paola                     Unattached                  
  8  Camacho, Daniela                 Unattached                  
  9  Lytton, Breanna                  Unattached                  
 10  Wisniewski, Emily                Unattached                  
 11  Ginther, Georgia                 Uvic Track C                
 12  Noffsinger, Annie                Unattached                  
 13  Watson, Katherine                Vancouver Fa                
 14  Bowers, Tina                     West Valley                 
 15  Aalpoel, Kayla                   Unattached                  
 16  Arsenault, MaCayla               Unattached                  
 17  Currie, Macey                    Unattached                  
 18  Rohde, Kristen                   Unattached                  
 19  Heineck, Carre                   Team Red Liz                
 20  Austin, Annika                   Nac                         
 21  Jones, Emily                     Unattached                  
 22  DiNardo, Acadia                  Unattached                  
 23  Frith, Farrah                    Milton T&F &                
 24  Zielke, Shasta                   Unattached                  
 25  Katbi, Olivia                    Jbac                        
 26  Shaw, Kristin                    Team Red Liz                
 27  Taylor, Megan                    Team Red Liz                
 28  Malcom, Ella Grace               Milton T&F &                    
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Wachtel, Justin                  Unattached                  
  2  Hernandez Sr., Carlos            Adidas                      
  3  Li, GuangWei                     China AA                    
  4  Gravel, Christian                Vancouver Th                
  5  McCormick, Keegan                Unattached                  
  6  Plourde-Couture, Félix           Zenix                       
  7  Minen, Johnny                    Colorado Spo                
  8  Hastings, Brian                  Chico State                 
  9  Bünz, Benedikt                   PDC                         
 10  Boden, Jack                      Uvic Track C                
 11  Cantine, Aidan                   Unattached                  
 12  Radowits, Royden                 Grizzly Endu                
 13  Halsted, Trevor                  PDC                         
 14  Wang, FuDong                     China AA                    
 15  Fornarelli, Fabio                PDC                         
Section 2  
  1  Bertrand, Xavier                 Caul                        
  2  Evans, Josh                      Runablaze Io                
  3  Kramer, Liam                     Norm's Athle                
  4  Mitchell-Reiss, Kai              Unattached                  
  5  Patel, Panth                     Unattached                  
  6  O'Neil, Tommy                    Oregon Inter                
  7  Stein, Nathan                    Lithia Dista                
  8  Bruneel, Matthew                 Unattached                  
  9  Garcia, Ricky                    Unattached                  
 10  Merillana, Nicholas              Unattached                  
 11  Venne, Jeremie                   Unattached                  
 12  Hellmann, Jeffrey                Rogue valley                
 13  Van Hezewijk, Gabe               Uvic Track C                
 14  Cole, Walker                     Utah State                  
 15  Dixon, William                   Utah State                  
Section 3  
  1  Baughan, Aidan                   Unattached                  
  2  Klus, Emmett                     Western Oreg                
  3  Byer, Cade                       Unattached                  
  4  Fernandez, Alexander             Tri Lake Run                
  5  Donde, Jonah                     Unattached                  
  6  Byer, Blake                      Unattached                  
  7  Waller, David                    Uvic Track C                
  8  Danielson, Asher                 Unattached                  
  9  Micah, Logie                     Hansons-Broo                
 10  Perez, Carlos                    Unattached                  
 11  Doddington, Caleb                Unattached                  
 12  Ushko, Derrick                   Uvic Track C                
 13  Dear, Rami                       Los Lobos                   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Atkins, Sierra                   Unattached                  
  2  Jarreau, Tania                   PDC                         
  3  O'Connor, Haley                  Bellingham D                
  4  Griffin, Delaney                 Mount Tabor                 
  5  Floris, Lauren                   Janes Elite                 
  6  Newlove, Katie                   Vancouver Th                
  7  Christensen, Kaybree             Utah State                  
  8  Camacho, Daniela                 Unattached                  
  9  Johnson, Sarah                   PDC                         
 10  Chan, Delaney                    Uvic Track C                
 11  Grant, Paige                     Unattached                  
 12  Crook, Piper                     Lane Communi                
 13  Ariano, Annika                   Uvic Track C                
 14  Long, Gracie                     Corban Unive                
 15  Blaine, Haley                    West Albany                 
 16  Brands, Elizabeth                Unattached                  
 17  Chapman, Katie                   Western Oreg                
 18  Siebert, Lindsay                 Unattached                  
 19  Codrington, Lia                  Uvic Track C                
 
Men 3000 Meter Run PDX - SEA
===============================================================================

Section 1 
  1  Gentry, Zach                     Portland                    
  2  Drozynski, Chris                 Seattle                     
  3  Craven, Jeremy                   Portland                    
  4  Stadler, James                   Seattle                     
  5  Goff, Micah                      Portland                    
  6  Uhrich, Steffan                  Portland                    
  7  Joseph, Jesse                    Portland                    
  8  Cusmano, Andrew                  Portland                    
  9  Van Dooren, Tyler                Seattle                     
 10  Cox, Ryan                        Portland                    
 11  Anderson, Tom                    Seattle                     
 12  Grundy, Gilbert                  Portland                    
 13  Kolor, Michael                   Seattle                     
 14  Meier, John                      Seattle                     
 
Women 3000 Meter Run PDX - SEA
===============================================================================

Section 1 
  1  Barrette, Alyssa                 Portland                    
  2  Keyser-Gibson, Amelia            Seattle                     
  3  Smith, Marla                     Portland                    
  4  Drake, Lindsay                   Portland                    
  5  Richter, Colette                 Portland                    
  6  Rowan, Grace                     Portland                    
  7  Phillips, Amanda                 Portland                    
  8  Wendle, Claire                   Seattle                     
  9  Ross, Lauren                     Portland                    
 10  Westerhoff, Madeline             Seattle                     
 11  Morse, Lindsey                   Portland                    
 12  Irish, Eliza                     Portland                    
 13  Fredrickson, Erin                Seattle                     
 14  Peale, Kaitlyn                   Portland                    
 15  Maton, Ashley                    Seattle                     
 16  Dorr, Allison                    Seattle                     
 17  DeVoe, Claire                    Seattle                     
 
Men 1 Mile Run Masters
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Browne, Nicholas                 Vancouver Fa                
  2  Donawa, Michael                  Cruz Fitness                
  3  Mannino, Paul                    Club Northwe                
  4  Culpepper, Chris                 Unattached                  
  5  Dilly, Wayne                     Unattached                  
  6  Coughlan, Greg                   Nike Bowerma                
  7  Etter, Paul                      Unattached                  
  8  Thompson, Eric                   Nike Bowerma                
  9  Shaheed, Nolan                   SoCal TC                    
 10  West, Bob                        Boulder Road                
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Dixon, William                   Utah State                  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Camp, Andi                       Unattached                  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Cutting, Carter                  Unattached                  
  2  North, Charlie                   Mount Tabor                 
  3  Shipsey, Wes                     Stark Street                
  4  Henstrom, Jackson                Unattached                  
  5  Girardet, Max                    Stark Street                
  6  Heslam, William                  Unattached                  
  7  Munson, Zack                     Galbraith Tr                
  8  Kissell, Mason                   Mondo Track                 
  9  Balazs, Benjamin                 Unattached                  
 10  Corvin, Cruize                   Unattached                  
 11  Anspach, Finn                    Unattached                  
 12  Palmer, Donagh                   Mount Tabor                 
 13  Contreras, Juan                  Unattached                  
 14  Lewis, Ryan                      Tahoma Track                
 15  Law, Logan                       Unattached                  
 16  Trevino, Alexander               Unattached                  
 17  Fasthorse, Anthony               Beach Elite                 
Section 2  
  1  Augustine, Joshua                Unattached                  
  2  Ponteri, Oscar                   Mount Tabor                 
  3  Alexander, Henry                 Lincoln High                
  4  Blake, Kanoa                     Unattached                  
  5  Beaven, Paul                     Mount Tabor                 
  6  Heins, Max                       Unattached                  
  7  Keefer, Jackson                  Unattached                  
  8  Grossman, Micah                  Beach Elite                 
  9  Black, Charlie                   Stark Street                
 10  Hailey, Marte                    Parkrose                    
 11  McEwen, Brennan                  Mount Tabor                 
 12  Puppo, Logan                     Unattached                  
 13  Baysinger, Grant                 Beach Elite                 
 14  DeGeorge, Nick                   Beach Elite                 
 15  Hammel, Henry                    Beach Elite                 
Section 3  
  1  Lato, Henry                      Unattached                  
  2  Aden, Micaiah                    North Spokan                
  3  McQuillen, Leaf                  Mount Tabor                 
  4  Jordan, Ben                      Unattached                  
  5  Huggins, Aiden                   Rogue valley                
  6  Garnica, Shaun                   Unattached                  
  7  Davis, Tyler                     Unattached                  
  8  Michaels, Lev                    Mount Tabor                 
  9  Costa, Hollis                    Beach Elite                 
 10  Adair, Donavyn                   North Spokan                
 11  Mikami, Cavan                    West Linn                   
 12  Halpin, William                  Unattached                  
 13  Morrow, Gabriel                  Archers Elit                
Section 4  
  1  Kitchen, Tayvon                  Crater High                 
  2  Haywood-O'Neill, Rowan           Mount Tabor                 
  3  Courcelle, Zafer                 Mount Tabor                 
  4  Yates, Tristen                   Parkrose                    
  5  Bain, Sawyer                     North Spokan                
  6  Dugan, Brady                     Stark Street                
  7  Drew, Zak                        North Spokan                
  8  Madisen, Riley                   North Spokan                
  9  Horn, Travis                     North Spokan                
 10  Parker, Samuel                   North Spokan                
 11  Wanless, NoaH                    North Spokan                
 12  Snodgrass, Henry                 North Spokan                
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run High School
===============================================================================

Section 1 
  1  Schuster, Petra                  Unattached                  
  2  Robertson, Kaiya                 Mount Tabor                 
  3  Richman, Charlotte               Unattached                  
  4  Thorsett, Ella                   Unattached                  
  5  Alvarado, Isabela                Yakima Harri                
  6  O'Scannlain, Maura               Unattached                  
  7  Cash, Riley                      Lincoln High                
  8  Novy-Hildesley, Eva              Lincoln High                
  9  Houston, Makena                  Unattached                  
 10  McManus, Maisie                  Unattached                  
 11  Justema Jr., Barrett             Unattached                  
 12  Peters, Anna                     Unattached                  
 13  Saavedra, Keira                  Lincoln High                
 14  Rehn, Emily                      Lincoln High                
 15  Campbell, Amelia                 Unattached                  
 16  Lanigan, Anna                    Rider Track                 
 17  Fale, Josephine                  Unattached                  
Section 2  
  1  Borsheim, Ava                    Unattached                  
  2  Fletcher, Jasmine                Unattached                  
  3  Hilton, Hannah                   Yakima Harri                
  4  Carter, Kendall                  North Spokan                
  5  Daw, Brody                       Beach Elite                 
  6  Mickelson, Katherine             Sun City                    
  7  Malcom, Ella Grace               Milton T&F &                
  8  Ochoa, Chelsea                   Beach Elite                 
  9  Mcleod, Amelia                   Beach Elite                 
 10  Megowan, Cordelia                Btc Elite                   
 11  Burman, Bailey                   Beach Elite                 
 12  Miles, Peyton                    Mount Tabor                       
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Balazs, Benjamin                 Unattached                  
  2  Gingerich, Dublin                Unattached                  
  3  Munson, Zack                     Unattached                  
  4  Law, Logan                       Unattached                  
  5  Chennai, Inbaa                   Unattached                  
  6  Mackey, Garrett                  Stark Street                
  7  Vande Zandschulp, Jackson        Unattached                  
  8  Freudenthal, Derek               Unattached                  
  9  Johnson, Nathan                  Yakima Harri                
 10  Cummings, Stephen                Unattached                  
 11  Hvall, Ryder                     Unattached                  
 12  Clement, John                    Unattached                  
 13  Puppo, Logan                     Unattached                  
 14  Bothwell, Ethan                  Unattached                  
 15  Kitchen, Tayvon                  Crater High                 
 16  Sullivan, Tristan                Stark Street                
 17  Huelskamp, Thomas                Unattached                  
 
Event 5  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
===============================================================================

Section 1 
  1  Christensen, Karlee              Utah State                  
  2  Cosgrove, Erin                   Beaverton Yo                
  3  Malcom, Ella Grace               Milton T&F &                
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Middle School
===============================================================================

Section 1  
  1  Wroblewski, Matthew              Sherwood                    
  2  Davis, Zach                      Rain City Fl                
  3  Aden, Levi                       North Spokan                
  4  Lanese, Quenton                  Barron Park                 
  5  Garrison, Ramon                  Unattached                  
  7  Loveless, Jacob                  Amazon Dista                
  8  Shorr, Greer                     Unattached                  
  9  Kolsrud, Gabriel                 Federal way                 
 10  Anspach, Beck                    Unattached                  
 12  Loftus, Kaden                    Rogue valley   
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.