• Berlin Half Marathon 2013 Results

 

SEE ALL RESULTS HERE

Men Top 50 Results

place pl.ac number Name club Netto         
Brutto
1 1 9 » Kendagor, Jacob (KEN) Kenia 00:59:36 00:59:36
2 2 4 » Kipruto, Silas (KEN) Kenia 01:00:12 01:00:12
3 3 3 » Kipchirchir, Victor (KEN) Kenia 01:00:27 01:00:27
4 4 2 » Kipkemoi, Kenneth (KEN) Kenia 01:00:45 01:00:45
5 5 44 » Ngeny, Frederick (KEN)   01:01:37 01:01:37
6 6 6 » Kiptum, Joseph (KEN) Kenia 01:01:38 01:01:38
7 7 11 » Slum, Kiflom (ERI) Eritrea 01:01:55 01:01:55
8 8 7 » Mengich, Richard (KEN) Kenia 01:02:28 01:02:28
9 9 8 » Langat, Robert (KEN) Kenia 01:03:13 01:03:13
10 10 10 » Kipchirchir, Elisha (KEN) Kenia 01:03:15 01:03:15
11 11 15 » Lagat, James (KEN) Kenia 01:04:18 01:04:18
12 1 16 » Them, Henrik (DEN) Dänemark 01:05:10 01:05:10
13 1 19 » Cierpinski, Falk (GER) SG Spergau 01:05:46 01:05:46
14 12 20 » Stöckert, Manuel (GER) TSV Ostheim 01:06:00 01:06:00
15 13 23 » Pfeil, Valentin (AUT) Österreich 01:06:01 01:06:01
16 2 26 » Tsotleho Peter, Fane (LES) Rostock 01:06:26 01:06:26
17 2 17 » Uhrbom, Fredrik (SWE) Schweden 01:06:58 01:06:58
18 14 34 » Ahwall, Andreas (SWE)   01:07:21 01:07:21
19 15 28 » Bieri, Matthias (SUI) ST Bern 01:07:37 01:07:37
20 16 13431 » Madsen, Thomas (DEN) Løbeshop.dk/AGF Atleti... 01:07:39 01:07:43
21 3 27 » Rossmann, Thomas (AUT)   01:07:43 01:07:43
22 17 33 » Fejfar, Ondrej (CZE)   01:07:57 01:07:57
23 4 20088 » Trebbien Andersen, Jesper (DEN) Team Hechmann sport 01:08:25 01:08:35
24 18 16862 » Riewe, Johannes (GER) LG Nord Berlin 01:08:50 01:08:58
25 19 29 » Krüger, Carsten (GER) LAC Berlin 01:09:03 01:09:03
26 5 8855 » Hagensen, Klaus (DEN) Aarhus 1900 - Adidas/I... 01:09:26 01:09:30
27 20 3537 » Ackeret, Christian (SUI) LV Langenthal 01:09:27 01:09:38
28 21 22 » von Wartburg, Geronimo (GER) LG Kreis Verden 01:09:29 01:09:29
29 6 32 » Södergard, Lars (SWE) Schweden 01:09:44 01:09:44
30 7 7867 » Dr. Gambino, Salvatore (ITA) guardia di finanza mil... 01:09:57 01:10:01
31 3 25 » Bruns, Thomas (GER) SV Union Meppen 01:10:18 01:10:18
32 4 15587 » Pedersen, Jesper (DEN) AK 73 01:10:46 01:10:50
33 8 17438 » Sander Sörensen, Claus (DEN) Team Multiatleten/Oden... 01:10:50 01:10:55
34 9 21302 » Wistedt, Carl (SWE) Huddinge AIS 01:11:35 01:11:41
35 22 53 » Wollherr, Maik (GER) Berlin 01:11:41 01:11:41
36 10 7670 » Fridberg, Nick (DEN) Sparta 01:11:58 01:12:03
37 23 19267 » Steinert, Nils (GER) LG Braunschweig 01:12:05 01:12:09
38 24 21124 » Wiese, Stefan (GER) HSP Münster Laufteam 01:12:19 01:12:35
39 1 15049 » Nørmark, Kent (DEN) Sparta/Marathon Sport 01:12:22 01:12:26
40 5 6913 » Ejlertsen, Jonas (DEN) Sporten Svendborg/Oden... 01:12:25 01:12:29
41 1 12866 » Lenertz, Patrick (LUX) CA BELVAUX 01:12:32 01:12:38
42 11 52 » Samuels, Nick (GBR)   01:12:36 01:12:36
43 6 10303 » Dr. Jacobsen, Lasse Storgaard (DEN) Blovstrød Løverne 01:12:51 01:13:14
44 25 3862 » Arnold, Dominic (GER) TV 1848 Coburg 01:12:52 01:12:57
45 2 15004 » Noel, Dominique (BEL) FCHA 01:12:57 01:13:01
46 26 30 » Slezak, Piotr (POL) wbiegu24.pl 01:13:00 01:13:00
47 12 14752 » Neu, Florian (GER) Waldorfhaeslach 01:13:04 01:13:08
48 7 21900 » Juuti, Petri (FIN) KU-58 01:13:09 01:13:30
49 8 19673 » Taras, Christian (ITA) ATLETICA CASTELLO 01:13:20 01:13:24
50 13 14976 » Nitsche, Sebastian (GER) Fürst-Johann-Moritz-Gy... 01:13:29 01:13:52

 Women Top 50 Results

place pl.ac number Name club Netto         
Brutto
1 1 F4 » Kiprop, Helah (KEN) Kenia 01:07:54 01:07:54
2 2 F1 » Ongori, Philes (KEN) Kenia 01:08:01 01:08:01
3 3 F6 » Ito, Mai (JPN) Japan 01:10:00 01:10:00
4 4 F3 » Kipketer, Valentine (KEN) Kenia 01:10:48 01:10:48
5 5 F11 » Jelagat, Lilian (KEN) Kenia 01:11:59 01:11:59
6 1 F7 » Samuels, Sonia (GBR) GBR 01:12:36 01:12:36
7 6 F8113 » Ricard, Coline (FRA) LG Göttingen 01:18:05 01:18:05
8 1 F11054 » Juuti, Sari (FIN) Kenttäurheilijat -58 01:20:12 01:20:12
9 1 F1438 » Boitz, Sandra (GER) SC DHfK Leipzig 01:20:25 01:20:25
10 2 F871 » Bækby Hansen, Louise (DEN) Viborg AM 01:20:38 01:20:38
11 2 F6952 » Myrthue, Lotte (DEN) Aarhus 1900 A/M 01:21:00 01:21:00
12 1 F6921 » Munkholm, Malene (DEN) Sparta/Marathon Sport 01:21:09 01:21:15
13 7 F5676 » Kusterer, Nora (GER) SV Oberkollbach 01:21:13 01:21:43
14 3 F10672 » Dr. Willer Oldenborg, Mette (GER) Sparta 01:21:35 01:21:41
15 2 F2330 » Domaschk, Dawn (USA) Berlin 01:22:02 01:22:31
16 8 F8103 » Reuter, Anna (GER) FV Wallau 01:22:04 01:22:43
17 9 F1591 » Brandt, Victoria (GER) SCC Berlin 01:22:14 01:22:30
18 10 F2211 » Detlefsen, Juliane (GER) SG Olympia 1896 Leipzi... 01:22:25 01:22:39
19 11 F4446 » Isensee, Susanne (GER) Berlin 01:22:36 01:22:36
20 12 F1177 » Berthold, Anne (GER) LAC Erdgas Chemnitz e.... 01:22:50 01:23:09
21 1 F7058 » Nicolaisen, Gerda (DEN) Løgumkloster Løbemotio... 01:23:00 01:23:32
22 3 F8652 » Schindler, Cornelia (GER) SCC Berlin 01:23:26 01:23:42
23 4 F1882 » Caruso, Lidia (ITA) G.S. Peter Pan 01:23:27 01:40:24
24 3 F868 » Bajorat, Runa (GER) Mare Aktiv Kronshagen 01:23:47 01:23:54
25 13 F9040 » Dr. Schulze, Lizzy (GER) Berlin 01:24:16 01:25:51
26 4 F4453 » Itzchaky, Liza Tuperna (GRL) Sparta 01:24:17 01:24:38
27 14 F9336 » Sobczyk, Barbara (POL) Strabag Rail 01:24:26 01:24:45
28 4 F5286 » Dr. Kohnle, Verena (GER) LC Uster 01:24:35 01:25:00
28 5 F6249 » Lykkegaard Andersen, Neel (DEN) Virum 01:24:35 01:24:55
30 15 F9013 » Schulz, Birte (GER) Berlin 01:24:52 01:26:51
31 2 F4196 » Hoffmann, Christiane (LUX) Olingen 01:24:57 01:25:18
32 1 F8840 » Schnüriger, Samira (SUI) LC Meilen 01:25:14 01:25:32
33 6 F8496 » Satarad, Flore (FRA) Viry chatillon 01:25:19 01:25:39
34 5 F1674 » Broksø, Tine (DEN) Blovströd Löverne 01:25:29 01:26:01
35 3 F377 » Parsiegla, Karsta (GER) SCC Berlin 01:25:42 01:25:58
36 16 F10693 » Winberg, Linnéa (SWE) Berlin 01:25:57 01:27:12
37 5 F850 » Bäuscher, Lea (GER) Team Salomon LG ovag F... 01:26:01 01:26:33
38 17 F7324 » Opt-Eynde, Laura (GER) Gotorun 01:26:19 01:26:58
39 6 F3957 » Henn, Marie (GER) Bremen 01:26:24 01:27:08
40 18 F9308 » Skov, Annika (DEN) Odense atletik 01:26:30 01:26:59
41 2 F2389 » Drumm-Becker, Sabine (GER) Laktatkönige Köln 01:26:32 01:26:53
42 19 F3437 » Grosskopff, Isabelle (GER) Gomaringen 01:26:56 01:28:36
43 6 F5927 » Lennartsson, Lotta (SWE) KFUM örebro 01:27:08 01:27:15
44 20 F4481 » Jacobsen, Ninne (DEN) Odense c 01:27:13 01:27:41
45 7 F10501 » Welling, Catrin (GER) TriAs Hildesheim 01:27:30 01:27:45
46 21 F8408 » Ruß, Victoria (GER) Freising 01:27:39 01:28:23
47 1 F8909 » Schoubye, Bente Ruth (DEN) Copenhagen 01:27:45 01:53:07
48 22 F8174 » Riis-Vestergaard, Mette Ji (DEN) Aarhus N 01:28:02 01:29:17
49 23 F1426 » Bogatko, Elzbieta (POL) Berln 01:28:04 01:31:00
50 8 F9401 » Sørensen, Karina Louise (DEN) Blovströd Löverne 01:28:14 01:28:46

 

Latest News
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.