• Entry Lists: Meeting D'Athletisme Mondeville 2022

Entry Lists for the Meeting D'Athletisme Mondeville, a World Athletics Indoor Tour Bronze Level Series, Wednesday, February 9.

Watch Live Stream

60 M Women
AthlètesRecord
Michelle Lee AHYE (TTO)7''09
Gina BASS (GAM)7''11
Kayla WHITE (USA)7''15
Rosangela SANTOS (BRA)7''17
Viktoriya RATNIKOVA (UKR)7''21
Anna BONGIORNI (ITA)7''24
Lorene BAZOLO (POR)7''27
Diana VAISMAN (ISR)7''30
Astrid GLENNER-FRANDSEN (DEN)7''32
Tamiris DE LIZ (BRA)7''33
Mathilde KRAMER (DEN)7''31
Ama PIPI (GBR)7''36
Mallory LECONTE (FRA)7''37
Caroline CHAILLOU (FRA)7"41
Whitney TIE (FRA)7''48
Orphée NEOLA (FRA)7''52
Greta ZEZE (FRA)7''65
Demi VAN DEN WILDENBERG (NED)7''36
60 M Men
AthlètesRecord
Ferdinand OMANYALA (KEN)6''63
Arthur CISSE (CIV)6''53
Devin QUINN (USA)6''54
Cravont CHARLESTON (USA)6''54
Adam THOMAS (GBR)6''62
Karl Erik NAZAROV (EST)6''62
Charlie DOBSON (GBR)6''64
Ancuiam LOPES (POR)6''65
Kayhan OZER (TUR)6''67
Ryan ZEZE (FRA)6''69
Dylan RIGOT (FRA)6''72
Fabrice DABLA (TOG)6''75
Jeff ERIUS (FRA)6''72
Innocent BOLOGO (BFA)6''83
Mohammed BADRU (FRA)6"84
Pablo MATEO (FRA)6''83
Robin COUVET (FRA)6''91
Alan ALAIS (FRA)6''79
Pole Vaulr Men
AthlètesRecord
Pawel WOJCIECHOWSKI (POL)5m90i
Jacob WOOTEN (USA)5m81i
Matt LUDWIG (USA)5m85i
Cole WALSH (USA)5m80i
Valentin LAVILLENIE (FRA)5m80i
Nate RICHARTZ (USA)5m75i
Alioune SENE (FRA)5m74i
Mikko PAAVOLA (FIN)5m65i
Tommi HOLTTINEN (FIN)5m61i
60 M Hurdles men
AthlètesRecord
Wilhem BELOCIAN (FRA)7''42
Jarret EATON (USA)7''43
Milan TRAJKOVIC (CYP)7''51
Yaqoub ALYOUHA (KUW)7''52
Michael DICKSON (USA)7''53
Rafael PEREIRA (BRA)7''58
Gabriel CONSTANTINO (BRA)7''60
Keiso PEDRIKS (EST)7''66
Jeanice LAVIOLETTE (FRA)7''67
Wellington ZAZA (LBR)7''69
Mikdat SEVLER (TUR)7''72
Ilari MANNINEN (FIN)7''68
Raphael MOHAMED (FRA)7''77
Louis François MENDY (SEN)7''82
Romain LECOEUR (FRA)7''88
Santeri KUUSINIEMI (FIN)7''78
Kenny FLETCHER (FRA)13''92
Matteo NGO (FRA)7''72
60 M Hurdles men
AthlètesRecord
Evonne BRITTON (USA)7''86
Hanna PLOTITSYNA (UKR)7''92
Laeticia BAPTE (FRA)7''93
Teresa ERRANDONEA (ESP)8''00
Sacha ALESSANDRINI (FRA)8''02
Greta KEREKES (HUN)8''02
Emma NWOFOR (GBR)8''07
Ebony MORRISON (LBR)8''12
Megan MARRS (GBR)8''12
Marketa STOLOVA (CZE)8''12
Mathilde HELTBECH (DEN)8''19
Natalia CHRISTOFI (CYP)8''30
Sarah FOFANA-KOUTOUAN (FRA)8"32
Sidonie FIADANANTSOA (MAD)8''46
Sofia AGUAD (FRA)8''79
Céliane RENAULT (FRA)8"93
Jenna BLUNDELL (GBR)8''21
400 M Women
AthlètesRecord
Roxana GOMEZ (CUB)49''71
Ama PIPI (GBR)51''08
Camille LAUS (BEL)51''49
Anastasiya BRYZHINA (UKR)51''89
Linda ANGOUNOU (CMR)53''45
Camille SERI (FRA)54''22i
3000 M Men
AthlètesRecord
Arthur GERVAIS (FRA)Lièvre
Adam CZERWINSKI (POL)Lièvre
Mohamed TINDOUFT (MAR)7'38''92
Mohamed FARES (MAR)7'39''62
Yasin HAJI (ETH)7'40''02
Mahiedine MEKHISSI (FRA)7'43''72
Daniel Simiyu EBENYO (KEN)7'43''79
Abrham SIME (ETH)7'45''87i
Melkeneh AZIZE (ETH)3'33''74
Valentin GONDOUIN (FRA)13'49''12
Romain MORNET (FRA)8'01"19i
Youssef TAOUSSI (ESP)8'01''58i
Maël SICOT (FRA)8'03''58i
Yani KHELAF (FRA)8'05''15i
Ismael DEBJANI (BEL)7'57''57i
Salim KEDDAR (ALG)8'18''97
Bastien AUGUSTO (FRA)8'13''86i

 

1500 M Women
AthlètesRecord
Aneta LEMIESZ (POL)Lièvre
Diana MEZULIANIKOVA (CZE)4'03''70
Eleanor FULTON (USA)4'05''33
Adelle TRACEY (GBR)4'06''56
Sarah HEALY (IRL)4'07''12
Netsanet DESTA (ETH)1'59''39
Elisa BORTOLI (ITA)4'10''29
Alexa LEMITRE (FRA)4'13''94i
Flavie RENOUARD (FRA)4'20''08
Manon GUILLERMIN (FRA)4'22"69
Pauline SIMON (FRA)4'23''74i
Vera HOFFMANN (LUX)4'11''44
400M Men
AthlètesRecord
Luka JANEZIC (SLO)44''84
Luis AVILES FERREIRO (MEX)44''95
Ricardo DOS SANTOS (POR)45''14
Mazen AL YASSIN (KSA)45''16
Ludvy VAILLANT (FRA)45''25
Gilles Anthony AFOUMBA (COG)45''64
Oleksandr POHORILKO (UKR)45''87
Danylo DANYLENKO (UKR)46''09
Cheikh Tidiane DIOUF (SEN)46''13
Frédéric MENDY (SEN)46''77
High Jump Women
AthlètesRecord
Yuliia LEVCHENKO (UKR)2m02
Safina SADULLAYEVA (UZB)1m96
Emily BORTHWICK (GBR)1m93
Lia APOSTOLOVSKI (SLO)1m92
Solene GICQUEL (FRA)1m90
Urte BAIKSTYTE (LTU)1m90
Jennifer RODRIGUEZ (COL)1m90
Triple Jump Women
AthlètesRecord
Patricia MAMONA (POR)15m01
Liadagmis POVEA (CUB)14m93
Hanna MINENKO (ISR)14m78
Kristin GIERISCH (GER)14m61
Leyanis PEREZ (CUB)14m53
Rouguy DIALLO (FRA)14m51
Susana COSTA (POR)14m35
Ottavia CESTONARO (ITA)14m18
Tugba DANISMAZ (TUR)14m09
60M HANDISPORT Men
AthlètesRecord
Kasper FILSOE (DEN)7''31
Riccardo BAGAINI (ITA)7''37
Simone MANIGRASSO (ITA)7''47
Riccardo COTILLI (ITA)7''57
Fabio BOTTAZZINI (ITA)8''
Lorenzo MARCANTOGNINI (ITA)8''
Top videos
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.