• Start Lists: Wieslaw Maniak Memorial 2021

Start Lists:  2021 Wieslaw Maniak Memorial, European Athletics Area Permit Meeting, on Sunday, August 15.

Go to live stream page here.

100m Men

Athlete Club/CountryPBSB
PRESCOD Reece
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)9.94/1810.12
HANSEN Simon
DENMARK (DEN)10.24/2110.24
TKALICH Iaroslav
Authorised Neutral Athlete (ANA)10.27/2110.27
SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław
AZS-AWF Katowice (POL)10.19/2010.27
KOPEĆ Dominik
KS Agros Zamość (POL)10.25/2010.29
SMELYK Serhiy
UKRAINE (UKR)10.10/1610.45
KOVALENKO Stanislav
UKRAINE (UKR)10.47/1910.47
BACHÓRSKI Anton
MKL Szczecin (POL)10.67/2110.67

200m Men

Athlete Club/CountryPBSB
SMELYK Serhiy
UKRAINE (UKR)20.30/1420.53
KOVALENKO Stanislav
UKRAINE (UKR)20.89/2120.89
HANSEN Simon
DENMARK (DEN)20.92/2120.92
TKALICH Iaroslav
Authorised Neutral Athlete (ANA)21.02/1821.02
PRESCOD Reece
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)20.38/1621.38
BACHÓRSKI Anton
MKL Szczecin (POL)22.05/19 
SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław
AZS-AWF Katowice (POL)20.77/19 
KOPEĆ Dominik
KS Agros Zamość (POL)20.59/18 

400m

Athlete Club/CountryPBSB
DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan
AZS Łódź (POL)45.51/2145.51
RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz
RKS Łódź (POL)46.10/2146.10
KOWALUK Dariusz
AZS-AWF Warszawa (POL)46.06/1846.18
LAREDJ Miloud
ALGERIA (ALG)45.82/1746.30
ZIMNY Tymoteusz
OŚ AZS Poznań (POL)46.04/1746.63
KRZEWINA Jakub
OŚ AZS Poznań (POL)45.11/1447.06

800m Men

Athlete Club/CountryPBSB
DOBEK Patryk
MKL Szczecin (POL)1:43.73/211:43.73
BOL Peter
AUSTRALIA (AUS)1:44.11/211:44.11
REUTHER Marc
GERMANY (GER)1:44.93/201:45.12
RUDOLF Zan
SLOVENIA (SLO)1:45.15/211:45.15
ZAHAFI Mouad
MOROCCO (MAR)1:45.63/191:45.80
PATTISON Ben
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)1:45.93/211:45.93
ROZMYS Michał
UKS Barnim Goleniów (POL)1:45.32/181:47.02
SASINEK Filip
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)1:46.24/201:47.89
SIERADZKI Patryk
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL (POL)1:48.68/181:49.43

Pole Vault Men

Athlete Club/CountryPBSB
LISEK Piotr
OSOT Szczecin (POL)6.02/195.82
LUDWIG Matt
USA (USA)5.90/205.80
COPPELL Harry
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)5.85/205.80
PINTUSOV Viktor
Authorised Neutral Athlete (ANA)5.72i/215.72i
COLLET Thibaut
FRANCE (FRA)5.72/215.72
ALBERTO Dominik
SWITZERLAND (SUI)5.71/215.71
WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL (POL)5.93/175.70
SOBERA Robert
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (POL)5.80/145.70
KASS Philip
GERMANY (GER)5.50/215.50
YERYOMIN Ivan
UKRAINE (UKR)5.60/135.45

100m Women

Athlete Club/CountryPBSB
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia
AZS-AWF Warszawa (POL)11.22/2111.22
TSIMANAOUSKAYA Kristina
BELARUS (BLR)11.04/1811.22
AWUAH Kristal
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)11.16/1811.23
ADAMEK Klaudia
KS Gwardia Piła (POL)11.30/2111.30
PALUCH Paulina
AZS-AWF Warszawa (POL)11.45/2111.45
GOLA Marlena
KS Podlasie Białystok (POL)11.48/2111.48
GRZYB Wiktoria
MKL Szczecin (POL)11.66/2111.66

200m Women

Athlete Club/CountryPBSB
TSIMANAOUSKAYA Kristina
BELARUS (BLR)22.78/1923.17
AWUAH Kristal
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)23.05/2023.24
GOLA Marlena
KS Podlasie Białystok (POL)23.33/2123.33
GRZYB Wiktoria
MKL Szczecin (POL)23.53/2123.53
PALUCH Paulina
AZS-AWF Warszawa (POL)23.57/2123.57
ADAMEK Klaudia
KS Gwardia Piła (POL)23.75/2123.75
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia
AZS-AWF Warszawa (POL)23.95/18 

300m women

Athlete Club/CountryPBSB
PAHLITZSCH Karolina
GERMANY (GER)37.59/2137.59
LACHELE Susane
KS Gwardia Piła (POL)39.73/1640.00
ZHYVAYEVA Katsiaryna
BELARUS (BLR)39.39/15 
BAĆMAGA Dominika
AZS-AWF Warszawa (POL)37.78/17 
LINKIEWICZ Joanna
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (POL)38.59/13 
GACKA Kinga
BKS Bydgoszcz (POL)39.45/17 
LOHVYNENKO Alina
UKRAINE (UKR)37.47/12 

800m Women

Athlete Club/CountryPBSB
KOLBERG Majtie
GERMANY (GER)1:59.24/211:59.24
TRACEY Adelle
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)1:59.50/211:59.50
SARNA Angelika
AZS-AWF Warszawa (POL)1:59.72/211:59.72
GULYAYEVA Aleksandra
Authorised Neutral Athlete (ANA)1:58.34/171:59.96
YARIGO Noélie
BENIN (BEN)1:59.12/162:00.11
RODRIGUEZ Deborah
URUGUAY (URU)2:00.20/212:00.20
SPILL Tanja
GERMANY (GER)2:00.66/212:00.66
GAJANOVA Gabriela
SLOVAKIA (SVK)2:00.58/192:01.41
ONUFRIYENKO Olga
Authorised Neutral Athlete (ANA)2:01.46/212:01.46
GALANT Martyna
OŚ AZS Poznań (POL)2:02.97/172:05.53
LEMIESZ Aneta
KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa (POL)1:59.93/062:06.97
MÄKI Kristina
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)2:02.21/182:07.87
KRÓLIK Kinga
UKS Azymut Pabianice (POL)2:09.13/212:09.13

100m hurdles women

Athlete Club/CountryPBSB
SICIARZ Klaudia
KS AZS AWF Kraków (POL)12.82/1912.84
WOJTUNIK Klaudia
AZS Łódź (POL)12.97/2112.97
PARAKHONKA Svetlana
BELARUS (BLR)12.99/2112.99
HARRISON Michelle
CANADA (CAN)13.11/2113.11
LUKIC Anja
SERBIA (SRB)13.32/2113.32
MARRS Megan
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)13.32/1813.35

High Jump Women

Athlete Club/CountryPBSB
ZHODZIK Maryia
BELARUS (BLR)1.96/211.96
BORTHWICK Emily
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)1.93/211.93
KOROLEVA Kristina
Authorised Neutral Athlete (ANA)1.92/171.92
ZIALOR Laura
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)1.90/211.90
HARADSKAYA Hanna
BELARUS (BLR)1.90/151.88
RYDZ Aneta
RLTL Optima Radom (POL)1.87/171.83
BORYS Paulina
SKLA Sopot (POL)1.86/181.82
SŁODZIŃSKA Maja
MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)1.76/211.76
©2021 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.