• Entry Lists: Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games Men's Marathon

Entry Lists: Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games Men's Marathon - Sunday, August 8.

Venue: Sapporo 

Watch the men's marathon Tokyo Olympics live stream.

ATHLETECOUNTRYPBSBWRK
Eliud KIPCHOGEKEN2:01:392:04:309
Lawrence CHERONOKEN2:03:04-3
Amos KIPRUTOKEN2:03:30-7
Sisay LEMMAETH2:03:36-6
El Hassan EL ABBASSIBRN2:04:43-21
Lelisa DESISAETH2:04:45-10
Bashir ABDIBEL2:04:49-16
Shura KITATAETH2:04:49-71
Gabriel Gerald GEAYTAN2:04:552:04:55136
Felix CHEMONGESUGA2:05:122:09:5978
Joohan OHKOR2:05:13--
Suguru OSAKOJPN2:05:29-90
Sondre Nordstad MOENNOR2:05:48-142
Oqbe Kibrom RUESOMERI2:05:53-159
Alemu BEKELEBRN2:06:02-82
Galen RUPPUSA2:06:07--
Abdi NAGEEYENED2:06:17-57
Othmane EL GOUMRIMAR2:06:182:06:18129
Yohanes GHEBREGERGISERI2:06:282:06:28131
Stephen KIPROTICHUGA2:06:332:09:04243
Ayad LAMDASSEMESP2:06:35-214
Tadesse ABRAHAMSUI2:06:40-54
Shumi DECHASABRN2:06:432:06:59154
Fred MUSOBOUGA2:06:562:08:24143
Amanal PETROSGER2:07:18-252
Eyob GHEBREHIWET FANIELITA2:07:19-158
Maru TEFERIISR2:07:202:07:44102
Javier GUERRAESP2:07:27-130
Yuma HATTORIJPN2:07:27-83
Girmaw AMAREISR2:07:282:07:50170
Koen NAERTBEL2:07:39-61
Stephen MOKOKARSA2:07:40-42
Haimro ALMAYAISR2:07:452:08:38218
Hamza SAHLIMAR2:08:01-141
Yassine RACHIKITA2:08:05-162
Goitom KIFLEERI2:08:072:08:07126
Callum HAWKINSGBR2:08:14-73
Polat Kemboi ARIKANTUR2:08:14-180
Shogo NAKAMURAJPN2:08:16-459
Zane ROBERTSONNZL2:08:19--
Daniel MATEOESP2:08:22-227
Alphonce Felix SIMBUTAN2:08:27-139
Guojian DONGCHN2:08:282:11:20115
Richard RINGERGER2:08:492:08:49307
Ser-Od BAT-OCHIRMGL2:08:502:09:26369
Abdi ABDIRAHMANUSA2:08:56-270
Byambajav TSEVEENRAVDANMGL2:09:03-346
Daniel DO NASCIMENTOBRA2:09:052:09:05651
Oleksandr SITKOVSKIYUKR2:09:11-429
Pheeha MOKGOBORSA2:09:13-313
Morhad AMDOUNIFRA2:09:14--
Hassan CHAHDIFRA2:09:15-233
Mohamed Reda EL AARABYMAR2:09:162:10:06229
Nicolas NAVARROFRA2:09:17-297
Cameron LEVINSCAN2:09:252:10:14392
Christian PACHECOPER2:09:31-595
Juan PACHECOMEX2:09:45-281
Olivier IRABARUTABDI2:09:48-388
Stephen SCULLIONIRL2:09:49-257
Jorge CASTELBLANCOPAN2:09:49--
Trevor HOFBAUERCAN2:09:51-472
Khalid CHOUKOUDNED2:09:552:09:55409
Jianhua PENGCHN2:09:572:11:16205
Eulalio MUNOZARG2:09:59-241
Tiidrek NURMEEST2:10:02-396
Jacob RILEYUSA2:10:02-242
Malcolm HICKSNZL2:10:04-449
Peter HERZOGAUT2:10:06-480
Marcin CHABOWSKIPOL2:10:072:10:17351
Paulo Roberto DE ALMEIDA PAULABRA2:10:08-462
Kevin SEAWARDIRL2:10:09-463
Yassine EL FATHAOUIITA2:10:10-362
Derlys AYALAPAR2:10:11-146
Bart VAN NUNENNED2:10:16-410
Ben PREISNERCAN2:10:17-563
Hendrik PFEIFFERGER2:10:18-444
Adam NOWICKIPOL2:10:212:10:21393
Dieter KERSTENBEL2:10:222:10:22525
Tomas Hilifa RAINHOLDNAM2:10:242:10:24441
Paul POLLOCKIRL2:10:25-730
Arkadiusz GARDZIELEWSKIPOL2:10:312:10:31344
Elroy GELANTRSA2:10:312:11:22223
Yavuz AGRALITUR2:10:412:19:57546
Lemawork KETEMAAUT2:10:44-364
Roman FOSTIEST2:10:462:10:46451
Liam ADAMSAUS2:10:48-222
Jeison Alexander SUAREZCOL2:10:512:10:51553
Chris THOMPSONGBR2:10:522:10:52295
Bohdan-Ivan HORODYSKYYUKR2:10:52--
Jose Luis SANTANA MARINMEX2:10:54-310
Brett ROBINSONAUS2:10:55-248
Tachlowini GABRIYESOSART2:10:552:10:55510
Thijs NIJHUISDEN2:10:57-404
Joaquin ARBEARG2:11:02-318
Adbi Hakin ULADDEN2:11:03-473
Khoarahlane SEUTLOALILES2:11:04-326
Jesús Arturo ESPARZAMEX2:11:04-684
Jack RAYNERAUS2:11:06-422
Ivan Dario GONZALEZCOL2:11:07-674
Daniel Chaves DA SILVABRA2:11:10-498
Mykola NYZHNYKUKR2:11:12-855
Shaohui YANGCHN2:11:192:11:19348
John HAKIZIMANARWA2:11:19--
Ben CONNORGBR2:11:202:12:06381
Jungsub SHIMKOR2:11:242:11:24383
Iván ZARCOHON2:18:19-1404
©2021 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.