• Results: Meeting International de Sotteville 2021

Results: 2021 Meeting International de Sotteville, a World Athletics continental tour bronze level series, Sunday, July 11.

Results - Pré meeting regional lna

Results - Meeting pro athlé tour de sotteville les rouen

100m women | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -1.2 | 15:50
111''25 AHYE Michele Lee (Tri)
211''32 (0.189) WHITE Kayla (Usa)
311''36 (0.182) MORRISON Natasha (Jam)
411''40 (0.143) BASS Gina (Gam)
511''64 ZAHI Carolle
611''65 PARKER Khiara (Usa)
711''68 (0.217) BERGER Eva
-DNS ANGOUNOU Linda (CMR)
400m women | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 16:14
150''91 (0.182) GOMEZ Roxana (Cub)
251''57 (0.188) AZEVEDO Catia (Por)
352''05 (0.178) KIELBASINSKA Anna (Pol)
452''39 HAILEY Nnenya (Usa)
552''39 (0.246) BOKESA Aauri Lorena (Esp)
653''36 (0.152) ISCAYE Diana
753''79 (0.175) ANGOUNOU Linda (CMR)
854''54 (0.251) DANTE Djenebou (Mli)
800m women | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 15:30
11'59''55 PRICE Chanelle (Usa)
22'00''04 DIAGO MESA Sahily (Cub)
32'00''07 BAKER Ellie (Gbr)
42'00''71 BELLO Elena (Ita)
52'02''49 CLEIRIGH BUTTNER Siofra (Irl)
62'03''27 PIZZO Charlotte
72'03''41 MATHIAS Charline (Lux)
82'03''89 SAHNOUNE Meriem
92'04''01 SEKGODISA Prudence (Rsa)
-DNF LEMIESZ Aneta (Pol)
100m Hurdles (84) women  | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.5 | 16:44
112''83 (0.165) NELVIS Sharika (Usa)
212''85 (0.230) CHADWICK Payton (Usa)
312''99 (0.153) KOALA Marthe (Bur)
412''99 (0.124) ROBINSON Tejyrica (Usa)
513''30 (0.190) QUENOT Fanny
613''61 (0.265) FIADANANTSOA Sidonie (MAD)
713''67 (0.239) AHOUANWANOU Odile (BEN)
-DQ BROOKS Taliyah (Usa)
High Jump Women
11m96 PATTERSON Eleanor (Usa)
21m96 VALLORTIGARA Elena (Ita)
31m94 OKUNEVA Oksana (Ukr)
41m90 HERASHCHENKO Iryna (Ukr)
51m90 GICQUEL Solene
61m88 KINSEY Erika (Swe)
71m84 MC PHERSON Inika (Usa)
81m84 GUSIN Tatiana (Gre)
91m78 SALIN-EYIKE Laura
101m78 AHOUANWANOU Odile (BEN)
Discus women (1.0 Kg) / TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | 15:05
166m13 PERKOVIC Sandra (Cro)
 64m50 / 65m24 / X / 66m13 / X / X
264m76 PEREZ Yaime (Cub)
 63m47 / 64m06 / 62m98 / 64m26 / 64m76 / 62m71
360m57 DE MORAIS Andressa (Bra)
 55m78 / 57m49 / 57m87 / 60m57 / X / 58m15
459m98 DINCOFF Rachel (Usa)
 X / 57m37 / 56m74 / 59m48 / 59m98 / X
551m05 MOKOKA Yelena
 X / 51m05 / X / 49m40 / X / X
650m56 PINGEON Melanie
 50m17 / 49m90 / 50m56 / X / X / X
749m15 PHILIPPE Maelle
 X / 48m93 / X / 49m15 / X / X
846m56 RETOUR Sibylle
 45m81 / 46m56 / X / X / 46m24 / 46m25
100m men | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -2.5 | 16:35
110''33 RODGERS Michael (Usa)
210''37 LEOTLELA Gift (Rsa)
310''37 BRACY Marvin (Usa)
410''41 VICAUT Jimmy
510''42 YOUNG Isiah (Usa)
610''47 CAMARA Ebrahima (Gam)
710''55 FALL Mouhamadou
810''85 DABLA Kokoutse-Fabric (TOG)
200m men | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.0 | 15:40
120''18 (0.131) EDWARD Alonso (Pan)
220''21 (0.147) ODUDURU Divine (Nig)
320''45 (0.143) MARTINEZ Yancarlos (Dom)
420''59 (0.159) MATADI Emmanuel (Lbr)
520''72 (0.153) ELLIS Nigel (Jam)
620''78 GUKIYEV Ramil (Tur)
720''87 (0.140) ZEZE Ryan
821''63 DABLA Kokoutse-Fabric (TOG)
400m men| M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 15:21
145''16 (0.238) MAKWALA Isaac (Bot)
245''56 (0.148) BORLEE Kevin (Bel)
345''63 (0.137) BORLEE Dylan (Bel)
445''90 (0.243) JORDIER Thomas
545''96 (0.243) BAILEY JR Aldrich (Usa)
646''47 (0.197) BIRON Gilles
746''82 AFOUMBA Gilles-Anthony (CGO)
847''01 SAWADOGO Bienvenu Wendla (BUR)
800m men | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 16:26
11'46''81 ABDENOUZE Ramzi (Alg)
21'46''82 BOSSE Pierre-Ambroise
31'47''69 HABZ Azeddine
41'47''80 YEYE Mickael
51'54''84 DALLA LIBERA Hugo
62'04''19 BERNAGE Gregory
-DNF BEN-BRAHIM Mohamed-Aziz
-DNF SEVERIN Romain
-DNF BELHADJ Mehdi
1 500m men / TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 16:01
13'36''36 KIPRUGUT Boaz (Ken)
23'36''97 GILAVERT Louis
33'37''10 DA VALL GRICE Charlie (Gbr)
43'37''33 KIBET Vincent (Ken)
53'37''38 BERTASIUS Simas (Ltu)
63'37''41 ROGESTEDT Johan (Swe)
73'37''68 TAOUSSI Youssef (Esp)
83'37''73 KEDDAR Salim (Alg)
93'38''21 RANC Julian
103'43''26 WEINANS Valentijn (Ned)
-DNF SIERADZKI Patryk (Pol)
-DNF KHELAF Yani
-DNF TUWEI Cornelius (Ken)
-DNF CZERWINSKI Adam (Pol)
110m hurdles men / TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -1.7 | 16:55
113''70 (0.163) MARTINOT-LAGARDE Pascal
213''70 (0.152) SVOBODA Petr (Cze)
313''77 (0.147) BRATHWAITE Shane (Bar)
413''83 (0.160) MOHAMED Raphael
513''92 (0.247) CRITTENDEN Freddie (Usa)
613''98 (0.179) LECOEUR Romain
714''26 (0.178) NGO Matteo
-DNS BELOCIAN Wilhem
Pole Vault men / TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | 14:30
15m82 KENDRICKS Sam (Usa)
25m72 LIGHTFOOT Kc (Usa)
35m62 WALSH Cole (Usa)
45m52 COLLET Mathieu
55m52 COPPELL Harry (Gbr)
65m42 VLOON Menno (Ned)
75m42 SENE Alioune
-DNS LAVILLENIE Renaud
-NM LAVILLENIE Valentin
©2021 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.