• Results: KBC Nacht van de Atletiek, Heusden-Zolder 2021

Results: 2021 KBC Nacht van de Atletiek, Heusden-Zolder, World Athletics bronze level series, Saturday, July 3.

1000m U12 Girls 2011 Time: 13:03
Heat:1 
	1	7	PEETERS FIEN             	10	BEL  	3:24.00			
	2	2	CARLIER MAEL             	10	BEL  	3:24.61			
	3	3	GORRENS ETOILIA          	11	BEL  	3:30.68			
	4	1	BYL ALICIA               	11	BEL  	3:34.67			
	5	4	HERREMAN HANNE           	10	BEL  	3:46.04			
	6	5	HERREMANS HANNE          	11	BEL  	3:47.87			
	7	6	MENNEN NIENKE            	11	BEL  	3:49.85			

1000m U12 Boys 2011 Time: 13:10
Heat:1 
	1	12	DE GREVE TRISTAN         	10	BEL  	3:05.86			
	2	14	HERTOGHS SENNE           	10	BEL  	3:05.93			
	3	19	VAN UYTVEN WANNES        	10	BEL  	3:07.97			
	4	9	BUYSSE LUCAS             	10	BEL  	3:09.29			
	5	8	BASCOURT THOMAS          	10	BEL  	3:13.51			
	6	20	VANSTEENKISTE NIELS      	10	BEL  	3:21.02			
	7	11	CHRISTIANEN GUS          	10	BEL  	3:21.03			
	8	15	KELLENS MATICE           	10	BEL  	3:22.29			
	9	16	SAENEN FERDE             	10	BEL  	3:23.08			
	10	18	VAN DAELE CHARLES        	10	BEL  	3:24.03			
	11	13	DETOURNAY ANTOINE        	10	BEL  	3:32.24			
	12	10	CEELEN LEON              	11	BEL  	3:34.13			
	13	17	VAN CAMP KLAAS           	11	BEL  	3:40.17			

1000m U14 Girls 2009 Time: 13:21
Heat:1 
	1	26	RAMAEKERS LIO            	09	BEL  	3:13.26			
	2	23	DE DECKER FIEN           	09	BEL  	3:14.33			
	3	28	VANSTECHELMAN KATO       	09	BEL  	3:15.82			
	4	24	DE GREVE LIVIA           	09	BEL  	3:16.53			
	5	29	VOORTER MAXIME           	09	BEL  	3:16.71			
	6	25	PLETINCK ELISE           	09	BEL  	3:20.29			
	7	27	STERCK AYLEEN            	09	BEL  	3:30.09			
	8	22	DE COSTER JANA           	09	BEL  	3:31.98			
	9	21	ALLAMI BOUCHRA           	09	BEL  	3:33.26			

1000m U14 Girls 2008 Time: 13:27
Heat:1 
	1	32	DE BRUYN ELISE           	08	BEL  	3:08.91			
	2	31	CRUYTS GUINEVERE         	08	BEL  	3:10.52			
	3	34	HUENAERTS LOTTE          	08	BEL  	3:10.85			
	4	33	DETOURNAY PAULINE        	08	BEL  	3:11.69			
	5	37	PEETERS NOOR             	08	BEL  	3:14.18			
	6	30	BYL CLEMENTINE           	08	BEL  	3:20.08			
	7	36	PAREDES SIMOES SORAYA    	08	BEL  	3:26.76			
	8	35	LAGARDE MAXIME           	08	NED  	3:40.01			

1000m U14 Boys CANCELLED Time: 13:33
Heat:1 
	1	43	WINTERS LARS             	09	BEL  	3:11.63			
	2	38	HENDRICKX SENNE          	09	BEL  	3:12.64			
	3	39	HERREMAN SEPPE           	09	BEL  	3:14.84			
	4	40	LATHOUWERS TOON          	09	BEL  	3:17.09			
	5	42	VAN CAMP NIELS           	09	BEL  	3:25.38			

1000m U14 Boys 2008 Time: 13:47
Heat:1 
	1	49	NJEMA KILANI             	08	BEL  	2:46.65			
	2	44	DE SAMBLANCX RENU        	08	BEL  	2:57.53			
	3	48	HUTJENS MAX              	08	NED  	2:58.94			
	4	45	DEBAERE THOMAS           	08	BEL  	3:05.21			
	5	51	VAN DAELE LOUIS          	08	BEL  	3:06.76			
	6	46	DERICKX JUUL             	08	BEL  	3:11.30			
	7	47	FRANCOIS HUGO            	08	BEL  	3:11.50			
	8	50	PUTZEYS LUKAS            	08	BEL  	3:23.84			

800m U16 Girls 2006 Time: 13:54
Heat:1 
	1	54	DE PAEPE EMMA            	07	BEL  	2:25.46			
	2	58	VAN CAMP SIEN            	07	BEL  	2:28.14			
	3	52	CLAESEN JULIE            	07	BEL  	2:29.45			
	4	56	JASPERS EVA              	07	BEL  	2:29.62			
	5	53	CUPPENS JANNE            	07	BEL  	2:35.15			

800m U16 Girls 2006 Time: 14:08
Heat:1 
	1	62	KEGELEERS NINTE          	06	BEL  	2:16.44			
	2	67	VANBREEDAM ASTRID        	06	BEL  	2:20.01			
	3	69	VERSLUIS MARE            	06	NED  	2:23.14			
	4	59	DEBAERE ELINE            	06	BEL  	2:25.01			
	5	64	LEEKENS JOLIEN           	06	BEL  	2:27.71			
	6	68	VANDEN BOSSCHE ZENJA     	06	BEL  	2:28.71			
	7	63	LANSEN SAARTJE           	06	BEL  	2:29.37			
	8	66	VAN WIJNENDAELE MANON    	06	BEL  	2:30.61			
	9	70	VERWAEST LOTTE           	06	BEL  	2:34.80			
	10	60	FLAMENT LILI             	06	BEL  	2:35.23			
	11	71	WELLENS AMBERLIE         	06	BEL  	2:36.45			

800m U16 Boys 2007 Time: 14:45
Heat:1 
	1	81	S JONGERS RUNE           	07	BEL  	2:05.65			
	2	76	FICHER AUGUSTIN          	07	BEL  	2:06.69			
	3	73	COURTOIS SIMON           	07	BEL  	2:06.94			
	4	83	WACHTELAER TIJL          	07	BEL  	2:07.00			
	5	78	PEETERS LARS             	07	BEL  	2:07.49			
	6	80	RENDERS WILLEM           	07	BEL  	2:07.85			
	7	84	WOUTERS LOWIE            	07	BEL  	2:09.87			
	8	79	PENNEMAN EMIEL           	07	BEL  	2:14.01			
	9	74	DECKERS LARS             	07	BEL  	2:15.09			
	10	77	HOLPER JAN               	07	BEL  	2:15.64			
	11	82	SEGERS SEPP              	07	BEL  	2:23.24			
	12	75	ELSEN WOUT               	07	BEL  	2:25.75			
	13	72	BEUSEN BRENT             	07	BEL  	2:26.66			

800m U16 Boys 2006 Time: 14:16
Heat:1 
	1	88	CORTES LECLOU AMADEO     	06	BEL  	2:00.08			
	2	85	AOURAGH REDA             	06	BEL  	2:00.67			
	3	101	VERVLOET STORM           	06	BEL  	2:01.75			
	4	92	JORDENS BRICE            	06	BEL  	2:03.46			
	5	94	LAENENS TIEMEN           	06	BEL  	2:03.95			
	6	95	LANDUYT ARNE             	06	BEL  	2:05.77			
	7	97	SERRANO SEM              	06	BEL  	2:06.43			
	8	93	KOPRIVA ILIO             	06	BEL  	2:07.35			
	9	100	VANHERLE GILLES          	06	BEL  	2:07.48			
	10	86	BLOMMAERT LAURENS        	06	BEL  	2:07.94			
	11	99	VAN HEEREWAARDEN RENS    	06	NED  	2:08.67			
	12	91	HUYSMANS JENNE           	06	BEL  	2:14.90			
	13	98	VAN EYCK BRAM            	06	BEL  	2:15.54			
	14	87	CANT JORAN               	06	BEL  	2:18.70			
	15	90	FLAMENT JOHN             	06	BEL  	2:18.71			

800m U18 Girls 2005 Time: 14:30
Heat:1 
	1	109	SECRETIN JULIETTE        	05	BEL  	2:19.97			
	2	103	DESMET AMELIE            	05	BEL  	2:20.13			
	3	108	OP T EYNDE HANNAH        	05	BEL  	2:20.84			
	4	111	VAN VUUREN SIEN          	05	NED  	2:21.10			
	5	107	LEVELS ISIS              	05	NED  	2:22.34			
	6	102	DE SCHEPPER FLORE        	05	BEL  	2:22.97			
	7	110	TIJTGAT MARIE            	05	BEL  	2:23.14			
	8	105	HERMANS MOIA             	05	BEL  	2:29.22			
	9	112	VLIES MARLOTTE           	05	NED  	2:35.59			

800m U18 Girls 2004 Time: 14:42
Heat:1 
	1	122	TEMMERMAN ADELINE        	04	BEL  	2:14.40			
	2	113	D'HAUWERS FEMKE          	04	BEL  	2:15.70			
	3	118	NAGELS MARTHE            	04	BEL  	2:17.87			
	4	129	WEYERS LORE              	04	BEL  	2:18.57			
	5	128	VERHEYEN LIES            	04	BEL  	2:18.90			
	6	119	PAUZENGA PIPP            	04	NED  	2:18.97			
	7	121	SPIJKER RUTH             	04	NED  	2:18.97			
	8	127	VANHOECK EMMA            	04	BEL  	2:20.56			
	9	120	SCHUIT JUUL              	04	NED  	2:21.74			
	10	123	VAN AERDE BO             	04	BEL  	2:22.80			
	11	125	VAN HAM LYNN             	04	NED  	2:25.04			
	12	126	VANHEE MAYA              	04	BEL  	2:25.62			
	13	124	VAN DE WALLE JULIE       	04	BEL  	2:25.94			
	14	114	DAELMAN DEMI             	04	BEL  	2:37.43			

800m U18 Boys 2005 Time: 14:45
Heat:1 
	1	139	WACHTELAER KOBE          	05	BEL  	1:56.86			
	2	132	ENGELEN ARTHUR           	05	BEL  	1:58.97			
	3	141	WOLVEKAMP MICK           	05	NED  	1:59.28			
	4	142	ZIJDERLAAN JUAN          	05	NED  	1:59.99			
	5	143	HARTMANS ROBIN           	05	NED  	2:01.14			
	6	136	PUTZEYS ROBBE            	05	BEL  	2:02.11			
	7	135	MESMAEKERS LANDER        	05	BEL  	2:02.64			
	8	134	MANGELSCHOTS JOREN       	05	BEL  	2:04.74			
	9	140	WEEKERS PEPIJN           	05	BEL  	2:04.75			
	10	133	LEMMENS THIBAULT         	05	BEL  	2:05.10			
	11	138	VOLDERS ALEXANDER        	05	BEL  	2:06.48			
	12	130	COOREVITS KASPER         	05	BEL  	2:08.70			
	13	137	VANDERIVIERE NAND        	05	BEL  	2:13.97			

800m U18 Boys 2004 Time: 14:50
Heat:1 
	1	155	JANSSEN WARD             	04	BEL  	1:58.37			
	2	153	TEIXEIRA JORY            	05	POL  	1:59.03			
	3	149	LEIJSSENAAR JEROEN       	04	BEL  	2:00.23			
	4	147	GEVAERT TRISTAN          	04	BEL  	2:00.39			
	5	150	DEKKER MILO              	04	NED  	2:02.28			
	6	144	CEUNEN ZJEF              	04	BEL  	2:03.26			
	7	151	MOENS KILIAN             	04	BEL  	2:07.63			
	8	146	DEKKER ROWAN             	04	NED  	2:09.51			
	9	145	DE ROO WOUTER TOM        	04	NED  	2:09.57			
	10	345	VAN VUUREN TOON          	04	NED  	2:11.80			
		152	SMEMAN THOMAS            	04	NED  	DNS   			

800m Women National  Time: 15:28
Heat:1 
	1	170	VAN PELT NINA            	05	BEL  	2:10.40			
	2	161	ENKELS HANNAH            	05	BEL  	2:13.90			
	3	166	RYCKAERT LANA            	97	BEL  	2:14.21			
	4	169	VALKENEERS ANTJE         	02	BEL  	2:16.52			
	5	104	EBBING NORA              	05	NED  	2:16.60			
	6	106	ULFMAN JOSEFINE          	05	NED  	2:17.05			
	7	168	STEURBAUT ZARAH          	03	BEL  	2:17.79			
	8	171	VANDEKERCKHOVE NORE      	02	BEL  	2:17.87			
	9	163	LENAERTS ISABEAU         	01	BEL  	2:18.13			
	10	162	FAGARD PAULINE           	00	BEL  	2:19.07			
	11	165	PROVOST STERRE           	07	BEL  	2:20.36			
	12	167	SERRE SOFIE              	03	BEL  	2:29.37			
		164	COLLA ALICIA             	00	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Women National  Time: 15:28
Heat:2 
	1	179	KLUSKENS JANA            	04	BEL  	2:10.06			
	2	181	QUATACKER LORE           	98	BEL  	2:10.22			
	3	176	HELLINCKX LOTTE          	95	BEL  	2:10.44			
	4	183	SCADRON LAURA            	00	BEL  	2:11.87			
	5	184	SCHAEVERBEKE AXANA       	95	BEL  	2:12.37			
	6	172	BAUDINET CAROLINE        	99	BEL  	2:12.38			
	7	185	VERMEULEN HELEEN         	01	BEL  	2:12.43			
	8	174	D'HAENE EMMA             	03	BEL  	2:12.78			
	9	173	BILO LAURE               	03	BEL  	2:14.54			
	10	175	EIKENDAL ANNA            	02	NED  	2:15.13			
	11	178	KLUSKENS ELENA           	04	BEL  	2:18.94			
		182	ROELENS CELINE           	99	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Women National  Time: 15:28
Heat:3 
	1	186	BAILLIEVIER RANI         	98	BEL  	2:05.32			
	2	188	KNIJNENBURG ANNE         	02	NED  	2:05.39			
	3	195	VAN HEERIKHUIZE CELINE   	04	NED  	2:06.15			
	4	190	MEISL VERENA             	01	GER  	2:06.68			
	5	193	SMOLDERS LISELOT         	99	BEL  	2:07.20			
	6	187	BEEN FEMKE               	01	NED  	2:07.31			
	7	180	PARDAENS HANNE           	94	BEL  	2:08.09			
	8	191	NIEDRACH KRISTEN         	94	USA  	2:12.94			
		197	WYNS JENNA               	93	BEL  	DNF   			
		189	KOUTLI EKATERINI         	97	GRE  	DNS   			

800m Men National  Time: 16:03
Heat:1 
	1	207	VANGEEL JONAS            	98	BEL  	1:56.32			
	2	202	GESQUEIRE EMILE          	98	BEL  	1:56.80			
	3	198	DE GRANDE KEVIN          	98	BEL  	1:58.26			
	4	203	MIERMANS TOON            	95	BEL  	1:58.78			
	5	205	REDDA KALIEB             	00	NED  	1:59.58			
	6	204	PEETERS NIELS            	03	NED  	1:59.64			
	7	201	DECOUTERE NATAN          	97	BEL  	2:00.51			
	8	206	VAN HOUTVEN JORIS        	91	BEL  	2:11.94			
		199	DE WAEGENAERE WOUT       	03	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men National  Time: 16:03
Heat:2 
	1	215	TJEBBES THIJE            	00	NED  	1:54.71			
	2	212	PEETERS JENS             	01	NED  	1:54.89			
	3	210	CHRETIEN ARTHUR          	00	BEL  	1:55.10			
	4	217	VANHUYSSE MICHIEL        	00	BEL  	1:56.06			
	5	213	SOETENS BRENT            	02	BEL  	1:56.17			
	6	216	VAN DELFT QUINTEN        	02	NED  	1:56.51			
	7	209	BRUNEEL MAXIME           	02	BEL  	1:57.46			
	8	208	BAEKE RUNE               	03	BEL  	1:58.10			
		211	HOUBEN THYMON            	98	NED  	DNF   			

800m Men National  Time: 16:03
Heat:3 
	1	229	STAAL TOMMY              	94	NED  	1:52.24			
	2	230	VAN HOLST WILFRED        	88	NED  	1:52.42			
	3	220	BRUERS YANN              	93	BEL  	1:53.12			
	4	228	SPAAS JAN                	94	BEL  	1:53.65			
	5	222	DUMOULIN ROMAIN          	94	BEL  	1:53.68			
	6	226	MAZID MOHAMMED           	95	BEL  	1:53.83			
	7	223	KWINT THOMAS             	00	NED  	1:54.11			
	8	224	LATINNE MATHYS           	03	BEL  	1:54.12			
	9	221	DUIJSTERS GORAN          	02	BEL  	1:55.66			
		219	BIENENS MICHIEL          	96	BEL  	DNF   			
		227	PORMES TWAN              	98	NED  	DNF   			

800m Men National  Time: 16:03
Heat:4 
	1	240	VAN HOEVEN LARS          	99	NED  	1:49.39			
	2	242	VANDELANNOOTE TIBAUT     	01	BEL  	1:49.50			
	3	237	LENSTRA JELMER           	93	NED  	1:49.77			
	4	233	DISVELD TOM              	84	NED  	1:49.78			
	5	241	VAN VEENEN WESSEL        	95	NED  	1:49.81			
	6	235	KIESELBERGER CONRAD      	99	GER  	1:49.86			
	7	225	MARSMAN NICK             	97	NED  	1:50.35			
	8	239	TILMAN MAXIME            	99	BEL  	1:50.39			
	9	243	WAGENAAR LUUK            	94	NED  	1:51.32			
	10	232	DEMANET GREGOIRE         	03	BEL  	1:54.53			
		234	INGHELBRECHT TIMON       	03	BEL  	DNF   			

100m Women National  Time: 16:10
Heat:1      Wind : 0.0 
	1	249	VAN DER MEULEN CLOE      	01	BEL  	12.39			
	2	245	FLOSSY FRANNE            	98	BEL  	12.56			
	3	247	KINABLE CHARLOTTE        	98	BEL  	12.63			
	4	248	PHILIPS LOTTE            	97	BEL  	13.49			
		244	BADJI JALIKA             	96	BEL  	DNS   			

100m Women National  Time: 16:10
Heat:2      Wind : 0.8 
	1	255	MORENCY POILVACHE ALIZEE 	98	BEL  	11.96			
	2	256	VERTONGEN TINNE          	05	BEL  	12.06			
	3	250	ADEWOYE LAURYN           	03	BEL  	12.14			
	4	251	BECK LYNN                	01	BEL  	12.26			
	5	252	DE NAEYER JANIE          	01	BEL  	12.38			
	6	253	HOREMANS JANA            	99	BEL  	12.56			

100m Men National  Time: 16:17
Heat:1      Wind : 0.6 
	1	262	VERGAELEN DRIES          	00	BEL  	10.84			
	2	261	VAN DER VREKEN STIJN     	04	BEL  	11.27			
	3	259	SEGERS SENNE             	95	BEL  	11.36			
	4	260	THIJSSEN SENNE           	02	NED  	11.64			

400m Women National National Time: 16:25
Heat:1 
	1	271	PIERONI MESSALINA        	98	BEL  	54.77			
	2	270	GIMBRERE DANIQUE         	99	NED  	56.82			
	3	244	BADJI JALIKA             	96	BEL  	57.61			
	4	263	BROZE EMMA               	00	BEL  	58.35			
	5	266	LATINNE ELEA             	05	BEL  	59.09			
	6	264	BULA BULA LINDA          	05	BEL  	60.34			
	7	267	SIMONS LINA              	96	BEL  	64.61			

400m Men National National Time: 16:31
Heat:1 
	1	278	LOBLES Djoao             	01	NED  	47.08			
	2	276	HEYLEN MAARTEN           	98	BEL  	48.47			
	3	275	DEVRIENDT ADRIEN         	02	BEL  	48.69			
	4	273	BRUYNS TIJS              	03	BEL  	48.79			
	5	279	MALUMGRE TIBO            	03	BEL  	49.57			
	6	274	DE RAEDT BRAM            	05	BEL  	49.69			
	7	277	HEYLEN ROBBERT           	00	BEL  	50.58			

1500m Women National  Time: 16:53
Heat:1 
	1	282	GEERTS MEREL             	01	BEL  	4:38.96			
	2	293	VOET JULIE               	03	BEL  	4:39.61			
	3	283	HENDRICKX LOUISE         	95	BEL  	4:43.77			
	4	284	HENS EVY                 	91	BEL  	4:44.74			
	5	285	JENNEN LISA              	96	BEL  	4:45.18			
	6	281	BRAECKMAN SOLINE         	98	BEL  	4:45.47			
	7	287	MEERT SORAYA             	93	BEL  	4:49.68			
	8	288	RUNDERKAMP ELINE         	00	NED  	4:58.45			
	9	292	VERITER VANESSA          	77	BEL  	5:24.11			
		289	TRUYERS IMANA            	94	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Women National  Time: 16:53
Heat:2 
	1	298	LAUWERS SHANA            	92	BEL  	4:24.53			
	2	302	SCHREURS ANNE            	92	BEL  	4:25.03			
	3	297	HERBIET CHLOE            	98	BEL  	4:26.36			
	4	295	DE WAARD JOLIEN          	94	NED  	4:31.84			
	5	305	VAN HOECKE KATRIJN       	86	BEL  	4:32.95			
	6	280	BILO MARIE               	03	BEL  	4:33.33			
	7	306	VANOPSTAL NEL            	04	BEL  	4:33.67			
	8	299	MARIJNEN LIEKE           	93	NED  	4:34.89			
	9	296	GULIKERS JENNIFER        	94	NED  	4:35.17			
	10	304	VAN BOXSTAEL BIRGIT      	88	BEL  	4:37.45			
	11	300	MOK FEE                  	03	NED  	4:43.20			
		197	WYNS JENNA               	93	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Women National  Time: 16:53
Heat:3 
	1	318	MULS CAMILLE             	99	BEL  	4:12.35			
	2	308	COHEN Adva               	96	ISR  	4:12.95			
	3	315	KRAUSE LOTTE             	92	NED  	4:13.64			
	4	324	VAN ACCOM Sofie          	89	BEL  	4:14.06			
	5	316	KYRIAKOPOULOU KORAINI    	93	GRE  	4:15.39			
	6	310	GRANDJEAN Lucie          	03	BEL  	4:21.42			
	7	312	HEINST FAMKE             	99	NED  	4:22.84			
	8	325	VAN LOOCK HANNE          	99	BEL  	4:24.99			
	9	313	HERZOG MARCELLA          	93	NED  	4:25.46			
	10	322	SCHULZ LINE K            	96	DEN  	4:25.71			
	11	323	TRIEST FEBE              	00	BEL  	4:25.95			
	12	320	PEUSENS FIEN             	04	BEL  	4:27.74			
	13	321	SCHIPPEREN BIEKE         	04	NED  	4:35.25			
		317	MOUCHET Charlotte        	99	FRA  	DNF   			

1500m Men National  Time: 17:08
Heat:1 
	1	334	LABAR CLEMENT            	03	BEL  	3:55.45			
	2	326	CONVENTS TIMOTHY         	89	BEL  	3:57.21			
	3	338	PAFFEN RICK              	96	NED  	3:57.67			
	4	342	VAN DEN BOSCH JONAS      	93	BEL  	3:57.94			
	5	340	ROELEN THIJS             	03	BEL  	3:57.99			
	6	332	HOEDJES TIJMEN           	00	NED  	3:58.02			
	7	327	DECLERCK WARD            	97	BEL  	3:58.14			
	8	336	LOBLES IOANN             	04	NED  	3:58.67			
	9	333	KLUCKERS GASPAR          	04	LUX  	3:59.56			
	10	341	SCIEUR MATTEO            	04	BEL  	4:00.87			
	11	331	GRANDIEK KOEN            	00	NED  	4:01.71			
	12	335	LEJOLY MATHIEU           	95	BEL  	4:02.22			
	13	344	VAN DYCK NIELS           	95	BEL  	4:14.27			
	14	337	NIJSSEN ROB              	02	NED  	4:16.79			
		328	DEUMERS TWAN             	03	NED  	DNF   			
		343	VAN DER WERF SAM         	05	NED  	DNF   			
		330	GIJBELS JOAS             	02	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Men National  Time: 17:08
Heat:2 
	1	352	FOKKENROOD JESSE         	02	NED  	3:45.95			
	2	348	CORTVRIENDT PHILIP       	94	BEL  	3:46.35			
	3	362	SCHIPPEREN STAN          	01	NED  	3:46.63			
	4	351	DE LOCHT CISSE           	99	BEL  	3:49.07			
	5	346	BEIMLER ARTUR            	00	GER  	3:49.62			
	6	356	KREISEL OLIVER           	00	GER  	3:49.77			
	7	358	OTTEN MARCO              	94	NED  	3:50.86			
	8	355	KONTEH NOAH              	03	BEL  	3:50.92			
	9	364	STEENBAKKER DUNCAN       	01	NED  	3:51.01			
	10	365	THEEUWES ROBBE           	02	BEL  	3:51.59			
	11	361	SCHELTEMA JESSE          	02	NED  	3:53.37			
	12	363	SEELHOEFER JANNIK        	97	GER  	3:53.54			
	13	349	DANIELI YUVAL            	03	ISR  	3:54.28			
	14	366	VAN SCHOUBROECK JONAS    	92	BEL  	3:56.77			
		399	GOMBEER MATTHIAS         	99	BEL  	DNF   			
		347	BENZ JORT                	98	NED  	DNF   			
		350	DE GELDER TOM            	98	NED  	DNS   			
		359	POLDERMAN JURJEN         	91	NED  	DNS   			
		353	GIRAUD ALEXANDRE         	89	FRA  	DNS   			

200m Men National National Time: 17:16
Heat:1      Wind : 0.0 
	1	368	HUYSMANS TIMBER          	03	BEL  	21.63			
	2	259	SEGERS SENNE             	95	BEL  	22.51			
	3	261	VAN DER VREKEN STIJN     	04	BEL  	22.79			

Pole Vault Men  Time: 16:22
Heat:1 
	1	504	VLOON Menno              	94	NED  	5.75			
	2	502	KOPPELAAR Rutger         	93	NED  	5.65			
	3	501	BROEDERS Ben             	95	BEL  	5.65			
	4	503	VAN NUFFELEN Thomas      	98	BEL  	4.90			

100m Men  Time: 17:54
Heat:1      Wind : 0.4 
	1	506	CHURANDY Martina         	84	NED  	10.37			
	2	505	BOCKARIE Solomon         	87	NED  	10.44			
	3	512	VLEMINCKX Kobe           	98	BEL  	10.58			
	4	509	KIJANOVIC Aleksa         	97	SRB  	10.78			
	5	508	KERKHOFS Niels           	01	BEL  	10.85			
	6	507	GUISSE Lamine            	03	BEL  	10.87			

100m Women  Time: 18:03
Heat:1      Wind : 0.1 
	1	516	PARKER Kiara             	96	USA  	11.22			
	2	517	ROSIUS Rani              	00	BEL  	11.44			
	3	518	VANDERWEKEN Patrizia     	99	LUX  	11.56			
	4	514	NEKHUBUI Shirley         	00	RSA  	11.70			
	5	515	OULARE Mariam            	02	BEL  	11.71			
	6	520	ZAGRE Anne               	90	BEL  	11.73			
	7	519	VINCKE Rani              	00	BEL  	11.92			
	8	513	GOOSSENS Justine         	00	BEL  	11.93			

Pole Vault Women  Time: 19:34
Heat:1 
	1	521	GATAULLINA Aksana        	00	ANA  	4.26			
	2	524	MULLINA Olga             	92	ANA  	4.16			
	3	525	PLUIM Femke              	94	NED  	4.16			
	4	523	HOOYBERGS Fleur          	01	BEL  	4.16			
	5	527	VAN DER LINDEN Fleur     	01	NED  	3.86			
		522	HENRY Chloe              	87	BEL  	NM   			

1000m Women  Time: 18:14
Heat:1 
	1	531	MORAA Mary               	00	KEN  	2:34.71			
	2	529	GULYAYEVA Aleksandra     	94	ANA  	2:35.80			
	3	535	VANDERELST Elise         	98	BEL  	2:35.98			
	4	536	YARIGO Noelie            	85	BEN  	2:36.30			
	5	534	UMMELS BRIT              	93	NED  	2:38.77			
	6	533	PLIS Renate              	85	POL  	2:41.83			
	7	309	DESALEGN BETHLEHEM       	91	UAE  	2:47.27			
		532	NALYANYA Eglay           	96	KEN  	DNF   			
		530	KORIR Naomi              	98	KEN  	DNF   			

800m Women  Time: 18:13
Heat:1 
	1	538	HERING Christina         	94	GER  	1:59.95			
	2	545	SEKGODISA Prudence       	02	RSA  	2:01.40			
	3	539	JEBITOK Edinah           	01	KEN  	2:01.77			
	4	540	MATHIAS Charline         	92	LUX  	2:02.88			
	5	537	FERENCZ Anna             	97	HUN  	2:03.25			
	6	544	SCAUNET Vanessa          	96	BEL  	2:04.35			
	7	541	NIJSSEN Annelies         	02	BEL  	2:04.55			
	8	196	VOORRIPS SUZANNE         	93	NED  	2:05.43			
		543	SAKA Souliatou           	91	BEN  	DNF   			
		542	PAREWYCK Mariska         	88	BEL  	DNF   			

High Jump Women  Time: 19:25
Heat:1 
	1	552	VALLORTIGARA Elena       	91	ITA  	1.88			
	2	546	CHUMACHENKO Yuliya       	94	UKR  	1.84			
	2	551	OKUNEVA Oksana           	90	UKR  	1.84			
	4	548	GICQUEL Solene           	94	FRA  	1.80			
	5	553	VIDTS Noor               	96	BEL  	1.75			
		547	DEMIREVA Mirela          	89	BUL  	NM   			

800m B Men  Time: 18:23
Heat:1 
	1	568	WIELART Jurgen           	92	NED  	1:46.75			
	2	567	VIEZEE Kevin             	97	NED  	1:48.37			
	3	556	BUIGEL Bram              	95	NED  	1:48.51			
	4	554	ANDERIESSEN Bram         	99	NED  	1:48.93			
	5	557	CHAPPLE Samuel           	98	NED  	1:49.08			
	6	625	VERSLUIS Brian           	99	NED  	1:49.08			
	7	564	REX Tobias               	01	GER  	1:49.19			
	8	558	DE BRUYN Marius          	96	BEL  	1:49.69			
	9	561	KALAKOS Athanasios       	98	GRE  	1:50.03			
	10	560	FUNCK Lasse              	01	GER  	1:51.17			
	11	555	BAXHEINRICH Steffen      	99	GER  	1:51.38			
	12	562	LEENDERS Hidde           	00	NED  	1:51.55			
	13	559	EIJSSEN Dion             	04	NED  	1:51.91			
		278	LOBLES Djoao             	01	NED  	DNF   			

800m Men  Time: 18:37
Heat:1 
	1	576	TUWEI Cornelious         	93	KEN  	1:43.76			
	2	571	KIPRUTO Collins          	94	KEN  	1:44.33			
	3	578	VANDEPUTTE Aurele        	95	BEL  	1:45.65			
	4	573	PLAUM Maarten            	96	NED  	1:46.00			
	5	572	MUSAEB BALLA Abdulrahman 	89	QAT  	1:46.36			
	6	574	SISK Pieter              	99	BEL  	1:46.81			
	7	575	TSHITE Tshepo            	97	RSA  	1:47.52			
	8	570	DHAINAUT Clement         	97	FRA  	1:48.58			
		569	BENMAHDI Khaled          	88	ALG  	DNF   			
		577	UYS Henco                	92	RSA  	DNF   			

200m Men  Time: 18:37
Heat:1      Wind : 0.5 
	1	583	BENTLEY MICHAEL          	99	JAM  	21.00			
	2	512	VLEMINCKX Kobe           	98	BEL  	21.20			
	3	585	WILSON TYREKE            	00	JAM  	21.54			
	4	507	GUISSE Lamine            	03	BEL  	21.64			
	5	584	CLARKE EDWARD            	95	JAM  	21.72			
		581	MUNYAI Clarence          	98	RSA  	DIS   			

110m Hurdles Men  Time: 19:00
Heat:1      Wind : 1.5 
	1	590	OBASUYI Michael          	99	BEL  	13.82			
	2	587	GRAILET Francois         	94	LUX  	13.88			
	3	588	KLEYNHANS Tiaan          	96	RSA  	13.91			
	4	592	OHARA MICHAEL            	96	JAM  	13.96			
	5	586	FLEISCHHAUER Georg       	88	GER  	14.22			
	6	591	VANCAUWEMBERGHE Nolan    	00	BEL  	14.28			
	7	589	MENDY Louis Francois     	99	SEN  	14.52			

100m Hurdles Women  Time: 19:09
Heat:1      Wind : 1.2 
	1	595	CHADWICK Payton          	95	USA  	12.93			
	2	597	VISSER Nadine            	95	NED  	13.05			
	3	520	ZAGRE Anne               	90	BEL  	13.06			
	4	596	O'HORA Lily Ann          	94	IRL  	13.75			
	5	593	BEAUCARNE Chloe          	97	BEL  	14.06			

400m Women  Time: 19:22
Heat:1 
	1	599	BOLINGO Cynthia          	93	BEL  	50.72			
	2	603	MILLER Polina            	00	ANA  	52.08			
	3	602	MAUDENS Hanne            	97	BEL  	54.17			
	4	600	DEPUYDT Manon            	97	BEL  	54.51			
	5	604	NAUMANN Lena             	94	GER  	54.63			
	6	605	VANPUYVELDE Margo        	95	BEL  	54.94			
	7	601	MARX Laura               	97	GER  	54.95			

400m Men  Time: 19:29
Heat:1 
	1	611	MALIK JAMES KING         	99	JAM  	47.17			
	2	608	KHUZWAYO Ukona Simon     	97	RSA  	47.46			
	3	610	HALLEUX LIONEL           	00	BEL  	47.59			
	4	607	IGUACEL Christian        	96	BEL  	47.68			
	5	606	DESMET Jonas             	97	BEL  	47.74			
	6	609	VAN NIEUWENHOVE Dries    	98	BEL  	49.14			

1500m B Men B Time: 19:40
Heat:1 
	1	612	ABDI ALI Mahadi          	95	NED  	3:40.27			
	2	624	VERBAANDERT Tim          	00	NED  	3:40.44			
	3	616	CLAUS Pieter             	93	BEL  	3:41.23			
	4	619	IJTSMA Job               	00	NED  	3:41.53			
	5	613	BALTUS Noah              	02	NED  	3:41.69			
	6	623	VAN RIEL Rick            	02	NED  	3:41.80			
	7	614	BERLIN Gustav            	95	SWE  	3:42.88			
	8	621	LASCABETTES Paul         	96	FRA  	3:44.45			
	9	627	SJERPS EDWIN             	97	NED  	3:46.18			
	10	618	HUSTIN Valere            	93	BEL  	3:47.08			
	11	617	HENZ Vivien              	04	LUX  	3:50.25			
	12	615	BOMBEKE Sven             	93	BEL  	3:50.30			
	13	622	VAN DEN BROEKE Tim       	95	NED  	3:50.39			
		625	VERSLUIS Brian           	99	NED  	DNF   			

1500m Men  Time: 19:44
Heat:1 
	1	634	KIPSANG BELET Abel       	96	KEN  	3:33.96			
	2	635	RAMSDEN Matthew          	97	AUS  	3:34.08			
	3	639	VERMEULEN Jochem         	98	BEL  	3:35.21			
	4	638	VANOPPEN Thomas          	99	BEL  	3:37.01			
	5	640	WEINANS Valentijn        	95	NED  	3:37.02			
	6	631	CARSON HAMISH            	88	NZL  	3:37.26			
	7	686	BACHIR Hiss Youssef      	87	DJI  	3:38.59			
	8	636	SOMERS Michael           	95	BEL  	3:39.36			
	9	637	VANDERMESSEN Louis       	01	BEL  	3:40.85			
	10	630	CALLAHAN Peter           	91	BEL  	3:41.55			
	11	632	GREGSON Ryan             	90	AUS  	3:43.00			
	12	629	BLAKE Sam                	95	AUS  	3:46.12			
		633	KIPRUGUT Boaz            	98	KEN  	DNF   			
		628	AKBACHE Mounir           	86	FRA  	DNF   			

400m Hurdles Women  Time: 19:59
Heat:1 
	1	648	MYKOLENKO Mariya         	94	UKR  	58.37			
	2	647	KELETY Elena             	99	GER  	58.87			
	3	644	HANSSENS Ilana           	02	BEL  	58.87			
	4	651	WASSER Anne Catherine    	98	GER  	59.54			
	5	650	TOKA Elpida              	93	GRE  	60.03			

400m Hurdles Women  Time: 19:59
Heat:2 
	1	646	HECHAVARRIA Zurian       	95	CUB  	55.33			
	2	649	PEDROSO Yadisleidy       	87	ITA  	56.11			
	3	643	COUCKUYT Paulien         	97	BEL  	57.05			
	4	645	HAYE Yanique             	90	TKS  	57.49			
	5	641	BARBOSA Vera             	89	POR  	57.61			

5000m A Men  Time: 20:33
Heat:1 
	1	659	DIDA Gemechu             	99	ETH  	13:14.39			
	2	652	ABDULMENA Ali            	02	ETH  	13:25.48			
	3	657	DE HAAN Benjamin         	93	NED  	13:26.32			
	4	663	JIMENEZ Sergio           	95	ESP  	13:29.04			
	5	662	GUSMAN Jordan            	94	MLT  	13:29.17			
	6	670	WILDE Hayden             	97	NZL  	13:29.79			
	7	666	RIVA Pietro              	97	ITA  	13:31.53			
	8	668	TIJTGAT Lander           	83	BEL  	13:32.54			
	9	667	SVELA per                	92	NOR  	13:32.97			
	10	654	BOCH Simon               	94	GER  	13:34.97			
	11	669	VOIGT Nils               	97	GER  	13:39.10			
	12	658	DEKERPEL Wesley          	88	BEL  	13:41.15			
	13	655	BOUCHIKHI Lahsene        	93	BEL  	13:49.08			
	14	656	DAHL-JESSEN Mikkel       	94	DEN  	13:53.85			
	15	664	KIPYEGO Barnabas         	95	KEN  	13:56.19			
	16	665	NECHO Tayachew           	96	ISR  	14:05.39			
		687	DEBJANI Ismael           	90	BEL  	DNF   			
		660	ENZEMA Benjamin          	89	GEQ  	DNF   			
		653	BETT Nicholas            	96	KEN  	DNF   			

5000m B Men  Time: 20:44
Heat:1 
	1	675	ANDRESSON Hlynur         	93	ISL  	13:45.20			
	2	673	ABOOTORABI Mohammad Reza 	89	SWE  	13:45.44			
	3	671	BOULVIN Dorian           	97	BEL  	13:50.87			
	4	678	SAKE Nicolai             	96	BEL  	13:53.51			
	5	683	VERCAUTEREN SANDER       	98	BEL  	13:53.78			
	6	685	WEDEL Konstantin         	93	GER  	13:54.68			
	7	679	SALEVA Eero              	95	FIN  	13:55.83			
	8	681	TERAN SOLANO Michael     	96	USA  	13:56.28			
	9	684	WASSINK Gert Jan         	85	NED  	14:19.36			
	10	672	CHERIF Tim Ramdance      	94	GER  	14:21.25			
		674	AGOSTINI Francesco       	97	ITA  	DNF   			
		627	SJERPS EDWIN             	97	NED  	DNF   			

5000m C Men  Time: 21:08
Heat:1 
	1	379	GRANBERG HANNU           	90	FIN  	14:05.71			
	2	373	DAHLKE JONATHAN          	95	GER  	14:06.44			
	3	388	SUIJKERBUIJK JARREAU     	90	NED  	14:07.70			
	4	374	DE BACKER MANUEL         	96	NED  	14:08.62			
	5	378	GOUDESEUNE JONATHAN      	98	BEL  	14:09.17			
	6	375	DEBRAY ADRIEN            	98	BEL  	14:09.32			
	7	380	HARARI ASSAF             	01	ISR  	14:09.49			
	8	387	SCHAUWAERS KEVIN         	86	BEL  	14:13.23			
	9	385	LOUIS CORENTIN           	93	BEL  	14:15.74			
	10	377	FINTOLINI DORIAN         	93	BEL  	14:25.49			
	11	372	AMEYE JARNE              	02	BEL  	14:33.33			
	12	386	REYNDERS THOM            	99	NED  	14:44.33			
	13	389	VAN DE KERKHOVE YORICK   	01	BEL  	14:46.37			
		381	HINDRIKS MAARTEN         	95	NED  	DNF   			
		412	WUYTS JASPER             	91	BEL  	DNF   			

5000m D Men  Time: 21:19
Heat:1 
	1	402	LAMBREGTS PIM            	96	NED  	14:30.13			
	2	401	KNALL DETLEF             	96	GER  	14:34.06			
	3	407	ULMER RALF               	90	GER  	14:35.96			
	4	400	KATIB JOSEPH             	82	GER  	14:44.79			
	5	408	VAN MULKEN LEVI          	03	NED  	14:51.39			
	6	393	BIERINCKX LAURENT        	95	BEL  	14:51.59			
	7	391	AMIR RAMON               	86	ISR  	14:52.25			
	8	404	LAROS LARS               	02	NED  	14:56.85			
	9	396	DE NYS MAARTEN           	89	BEL  	15:00.86			
	10	405	SCHEERLINCK ROB          	98	BEL  	15:07.91			
	11	395	D'HOORE SIMON            	94	BEL  	15:10.98			
	12	392	BECKER FELIX             	02	GER  	15:16.18			
	13	406	UHRBOM FREDRIK           	77	SWE  	15:17.22			
	14	398	DUISTERS TEUN            	93	NED  	15:19.11			
		399	GOMBEER MATTHIAS         	99	BEL  	DNF   			
		410	VERSCHOREN PIETER        	87	BEL  	DNF   			
		403	LAMMENS WOUTER           	94	BEL  	DNF  
©2021 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.