• Schedule: British Athletics Championships 2021

Schedule: 2021 Muller British Athletics Championships, Birmingham, June 25-27.

Go to the live stream page here.

Friday 25th June

14:30 - 100m Men Decathlon
15:10 - Long Jump Men Decathlon
16:25 - Shot Put Men Decathlon
17:05 - 400m Hurdles Women Heats
17:30 - 100m Women Heats
18:05 - 100m Men Heats
18:10 - High Jump Men Decathlon
18:55 - 400m Women Heats
19:25 - 400m Men Heats
19:55 - 1500m Men Heats
20:23 - 400m Men Decathlon
20:38 - 1500m Women Heats
21:05 - U20 3000m Women Final
21:20 - U20 3000m Men Final
21:35 - 10000m Men Final

Saturday 26thJune

10:00 - 100m Hurdles Women Heptathlon
10:16 - 110m Hurdles Men Decathlon
11:00 - High Jump Women Heptathlon
11:04 - Discus Men Decathlon
12:20 - ammer Women Final
12:45 - Pole Vault Men Decathlon
13:08 - 110m Hurdles Men Heats
13:30 - High Jump Men Final
13:35 - 800m Men Heats
14:05 - 800m Women Heats
14:10 - Discus Men Final
14:35 - 400m Hurdles Men Heats
14:48 - Long Jump Men Final
15:00 - 400m Hurdles Women Final
15:10 - 400m Wheelchair Men Final
15:18 - 100m Mixed Class Men Final
15:25 - 1500m Women Final
15:33 - Shot Put Women Heptathlon
15:35 - 1500m Men Final
15:45 - 100m Men Semi-Final
16:08 - 100m Women Semi-Final
16:12 - Pole Vault Women Final
16:20 - Javelin Men Decathlon
16:30 - 3000m SC Women Final
16:48 - 110m Hurdles Men Final
16:55 - Shot Put Men Final
17:00 - Triple Jump Women Final
17:02 - 400m Men Final
17:10 - 400m Women Final
17:18 - 200m Women Heptathlon
17:24 - Javelin Men Final
17:35 - 5000m Men Final
18:12 - 1500m Men Decathlon
18:25 - 100m Men Final
18:35 - 100m Women Final

Sunday 27thJune

10:30 - Hammer Men Final
11:35 - Long Jump Women Heptathlon
11:37 - Shot Put Women Final
12:00 - 100m Hurdles Women Heats
12:30 - 200m Women Heats
12:26 - Javelin Women Final
12:58 - 200m Men Heats
13:03 - Long Jump Women Final
13:25 - 5000m R Women Men Final
13:55 - 5000m R W Women Final
14:00 - High Jump Women Final
14:10 - Javelin Women Heptathlon
14:15 - Pole Vault Men Final
14:30 - 400mH Men Final
14:40 - 400m Wheelchair Women Final
14:50 - 800m Women Final
15:00 - 800m Men Final
15:10 - 100m Mixed Class Women Final
15:15 - Triple Jump Men Final
15:20 - 100m Hurdles W Final
15:25 - Discus Women Final
15:30 - 5000m Women Final
15:55 - 800m Women Heptathlon
16:15 - 3000m SC M Final
16:35 - 200m Men  Final
16:46 - 200m Women Final

©2021 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.