• Start Lists:International Indoor Combined Events Tallinn 2021

Start Lists: International Indoor Combined Events Tallinn 2021 - February 6 - 7.

Source: https://www.ekjl.ee

Heptathlon      
Jkr.BibName DOBCountry / ClubPB
11Maicel UiboM12/27/1992EST / Individual Athlete6265
22Risto LillemetsM11/20/1997EST / KJK Saare5996
33Taavi ChernyvskiM3/4/1995EST / SK Elite Sport5910
44Tim NowakM8/13/1995GER5906
55Hans-Christian HausenbergM9/18/1998EST / Tartu SS Kalev5804
66Vitali ZhukM9/10/1996BLR5705
77Edgars BenkunskasM5/28/1999LTU5631
88Tomas SabašinskasM3/15/2000LTU5117
99Marcel MeyerM01.01.2001GER5643 (U20)
1010Martin PaakspuuM1/27/1996ENG / Võru KJK South Lion5093 (U20)
1111Deniel KedrovM / MU232/24/2001EST / SK Elite Sport4993 (U20)
1212Karl-Oskar PajusM / MU2311/22/2001EST / SK Elite Sport4301 (U20)
1313Martin KivimaaM / MU2310/23/2000EST / SK Leksi 444189 (U20)
1414Karl-Uljas MölderM / MU2311/08/2001EST / SK Leksi 445634 (decathlon)
1515David JaansonM06.07.2003EST / SK Leksi 445504 (decathlon)
1616Hugo KallasteM1/19/2002EST / SK Leksi 445366 (decathlon)
Pentathlon      
Jkr.Bib Name DOBCountry / ClubPB
11Anastasiya MokhnyukN1/1/1991UKR4745
22Adrianna SulekN4/3/1999POL4385
33Mari KlaupN2/27/1990ENG / TÜASK4122
44Katre Sofia PalmN / NU235/30/2000EST / Audentese SK3891
55Olivija VaitaitytėNMarch 10, 2002LTU3762
66Leanne SiimumäeN / NU234/25/2000EST / KJK Kose 20003632
77Heidy BergsteinN10/7/2002EST / Audentese SK3156
88Cathy SaemN12/14/1993EST / Estonian Deaf SL2942
99Pippi Lotta EnokN8/19/2002EST / KJK Visa3879 (U20)
1010Kristin LassN / NU231/7/2000ENG / TÜASK3058 (U20)
1111Atėnė Šliževičiūtė N22.05.2003LTU3857 (U18)
1212Laura LokotarN8/13/2003EST / KJK Kose 20003728 (U18)
1313Yulia DemeshchenkoN7/18/2003EST / Tallinn SS Kalev3727 (U18)
1414Kaireen PenekN11/26/2004EST / KJK VIKE3277 (U18)
1515Anna LensmentN9/17/2003EST / Audentese SK3031 (U18)
1616Mona Linda SikkalNApril 11, 2003EST / SK Leksi 443029 (U18)
1717Agate LaceN10/06/2005LAT4637 (heptathlon)
©2021 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.