• Entry Lists: 2021 International Elite Meeting Mondeville

Entry Lists: 2021 International Elite Meeting Mondeville - Saturday, January 30.

See the live stream info here.

60 M Women
NamePB
Olivia FOTOPOULOU (CYP)7''38
Tamiris DE LIZ (BRA)7''33
Rosângela SANTOS (BRA)7''17
Maria GATOU (GRE)7''29
Cynthia LEDUC (FRA)7''25
Lorène BAZOLO (POR)7''27
Nasrane BACAR (FRA)7''36
Stella AKAKPO (FRA)7''12
Wided ATATOU (FRA)7''47
Germaine ABESSOLO BIVINA (CMR)7''36
Krystsina TSIMANOUSKAYA (BLR)7''21
Maroussia PARE (FRA)7.37
  
60 M MEN
NamePB
Antoine THORAVAL (FRA)6"84
Mouhamadou FALL (FRA)6''68
Hassan TAFTIAN (IRN)6''51
Christophe LEMAITRE (FRA)6''55
Marvin RENE (FRA)6''62
Devin QUINN (USA)6''64
Ryan ZEZE (FRA)6''69
Amaury GOLITIN (FRA)6''64
Jérémy LEROUX (FRA)6''69
Mohammed BADRU (FRA)6''91
  
POLE VAULT MEN
NamePB
Diogo FERREIRA (POR)5.71
Matvey VOLKOV (BLR)5.50
Isidro LEYVA (ESP)5.51
Cole WALSH (USA)5.80
Matthias ORBAN (FRA)5.57
Adrian VALLES (ESP)5.70
  
60 M HURDLES MEN
NAMEPB
Joao Vitor DE OLIVEIRA (POR)7''71
Asier MARTINEZ (ESP)7''72
Jarret EATON (USA)7''43
Hassane FOFANA (ITA)7''66
Marvin PISTOL (FRA)7''81
Matteo NGO (FRA)7''76
Paul CHABAUTY (FRA)8''09
Just KWAOU MATHEY (FRA)7''71
Raphael MOHAMED (FRA)7''85
Karl Erik NAZAROV (EST)7''76
Romain LECOEUR (FRA)7''88
Krzysztof KILJAN (POL)7''70
  
60 M HURDLES WOMEN
NAMEPB
Teresa ERRANDONEA (ESP)8''00
Linda GUIZZETTI (ITA)8''26
Laura VALETTE (FRA)8''10
Fanny QUENOT (FRA)8''16
Sacha ALESSANDRINI (FRA)8''02
Kiriaki SAMANI (GRE)8''34
Pauline LETT (FRA)8''12
Solene NDAMA (FRA)8''03
Elisavet PESIRIDOU (GRE)8''04
Mathilde GUILLAUME (FRA)8"44
  
400 M WOMEN
NAMEPB
Djénébou DANTE (MLI)52"16
Aleksandra GAWORSKA (POL)52''45
Maria BELIMPASAKI (GRE)50''45
Hanne MAUDENS (BEL)53''78
Laureen OUCENI (FRA)56"02
Vera BARBOSA (POR)52''89
Rebecca BORGA (ITA)52''84
  
3000 M MEN
NAMEPB
Abdessamad OUKHELFEN (ESP)7'45''24
Bastien AUGUSTO (FRA)3'42''61 (1500m)
Federico RIVA (ITA)8'20''61
Pietro ARESE (ITA)8'08''37i
Mikkel DAHL-JESSEN (DEN)7'57''67
Joel Ibler LILLESO (DEN)7'57''39
Hugo HAY (FRA)7'58''48i
Abderrahmane ANOU (ALG)7'52''54
Simon DEBOGNIES (BEL)7'51''26
Valentin GONDOUIN (FRA)8'17'15
Maël GOUYETTE (FRA)8'18''15i
Simon SUNDSTROM (SWE)7'59''86i
Andreas VOJTA (AUT)7'51''17i
Yani KHELAF (FRA)Lièvre
  
1500 M WOMEN
NamePB
Gaia SABBATINI (ITA)4'11''27
Martina TOZZI (ITA)4'16''01i
Camille Eugenie CHENAUX (VAT)4'23''90
Flavie RENOUARD (FRA)4'25''24
Johana GEYER CARLES (FRA)4'10''38
Claire PALOU (FRA)4'26''95
Aurore FLEURY (FRA)4'15''57
Aude CLAVIER (FRA)4'29''71
Alice FINOT (FRA)4'11''12
Aude KOROTCHANSKY (FRA)4'10''32
Charlotte MOUCHET (FRA)Lièvre
Leila HADJI (FRA)4'17''75
Alexa LEMITRE (FRA)4'17''56
  
400M MEN
NAMEPB
Luke LENNON-FORD (IRL)45''23
Robert PARGE (ROU)45''84
Lorenzo RICQUE (FRA)47''28i
Raidel ACEA (CUB)45''18
Ricardo DOS SANTOS (BRA)45''14
Simon MENGAL (BEL)50.28
Gilles Anthony AFOUMBA (COG)45''64
  
60M HANDISPORT MEN
NAME 
Timothée ADOLPHE (FRA) 
Ronan PALLIER (FRA) 
Trésor MAKUNDA (FRA) 
Bruno NAPRIX (FRA)Guide
Emeric CHATTEY (FRA)Guide
Luca MATHONAT (FRA)Guide
  
TRIPLE JUMP WOMEN
NAMEPB
Dovile KILTY (LTU)14.28
Jessie MADUKA (GER)13.95
Senni SALMINEN (FIN)14.04
Janne NIELSEN (DEN)13.99
Anna-Suzanna FOSTHER-KATTA (FRA)13.57
Susana COSTA (POR)14.43
©2021 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.