• International Indoor meeting Val de Reuil 2013 Results

Place

Result

Name

 

 

Women 1500m

1 42263 BOUTASGHOUNT Rachid
2 4'37''69 CHEVALME Saby
3 4'40''97 JEGO Nicolas
4 4'43''57 MENGUAL Sebastien
5 5'31''31 CANDELIER Marion
6 5'38''83 DREUX Virginie

 

 

Women 60m A Final

1 7''06 AHOURE Murielle (Civ)
2 7''14 PIERRE Barbara (Usa)
3 7''19 LALOVA Ivet (Bul)
4 7''20 OKPARAEB Ezinne (Nor)
5 7''22 BROOKS Sheri-ann (Jam)
6 7''30 ASUMNU Gloria (Nig)

 

 

Women 60m B Final

1 7''37 GALAIS Jennifer
2 7''45 PAIEMENT Clemence (Can)
3 7''48 AKAKPO Stella
- NP DISTEL-BONNET Celine
- NP MANG Veronique

 

 

Women 60m Qualification H1

1 7''11 Q AHOURE Murielle (Civ)
2 7''24 q BROOKS Sheri-ann (Jam)
3 7''29 q ASUMNU Gloria (Nig)
4 7''39 GALAIS Jennifer
5 7''41 DISTEL-BONNET Celine
- DQ SMITH Loreal (Usa)

 

 

Women 60m Qualification H1

1 7''15 Q PIERRE Barbara (Usa)
2 7''21 q LALOVA Ivet (Bul)
3 7''26 q OKPARAEB Ezinne (Nor)
4 7''37 MANG Veronique
5 7''54 PAIEMENT Clemence (Can)
6 7''56 AKAKPO Stella

 

 

Women 400m 

1 51''80 HASTINGS Natasha (Usa)
2 52''45 TERRERO Indira (Cub)
3 53''16 HALL Patricia (Jam)
4 53''20 HURTIS Muriel
5 55''89 LAMBARKI Hayat (MAR)
6 56''48 DRAME Asta

 

 

Women 800m

1 2'01''93    AKKAOUI Malika (Mar)
2 2'02''20 ARZAMASAVA Maryna (Blr)
3 2'02''67 CHEBET Winny (Ken)
4 2'03''60 MOH Clarisse
5 2'07''88 BALCIUNAITE Elge (Ltu)
6 2'08''30 CLAUDE-BOXBERGER Ophelie
- AB CUSMA Elisa (Ita)
- AB WAFULA Lydia (Ken)

 

 

 Women 60m hurdles A Final

1 7''94 TALAY Alina (Blr)
2 7''96 LEWIS Yvette (Usa)
3 8''02 BERINGS Eline (Bel)
4 8''04 MANNIG Christina (Usa)
5 8''08 O'ROURKE Derval (Irl)
6 8''19 CATTANEO Micol (Ita)

Place    

Result

Women 60 Hurdles B Final

1 8''13 NEZIRI Nooralotta (Fin)
2 8''23 SCHROT Beate (Aut)
3 8''28 DIAWARA Aisseta
- NP LAMALLE Adrianna

 

 

Women 60 Hurdles Qualification H1

1 8''00 Q LEWIS Yvette (Usa)
2 8''09 q O'ROURKE Derval (Irl)
3 8''16 q CATTANEO Micol (Ita)
4 8''17 NEZIRI Nooralotta (Fin)
5 8''50 LAMALLE Adrianna
- DQ OKORI Reina-flor

 

 

Women 60 Hurdles Qualification H2

1 8''02 Q TALAY Alina (Blr)
2 8''11 q MANNIG Christina (Usa)
3 8''13 q BERINGS Eline (Bel)
4 8''25 SCHROT Beate (Aut)
5 8''29 DIAWARA Aisseta
- NP FAYE Gnima (SEN)

 

 

Women Long Jump

1 6m58 LESUEUR Eloyse
 
2 6m48 SUDAREVA Olga (Blr)
 
3 6m40 DEIAC Cornelia (Rom)
 
4 6m37 MARTINS Eliane (Bra)
 
5 6m19 BARBER Eunice
 
6 6m13 JIMOH Funni (Usa)
 
7 6m12 VELDAKOVA Jana (Svk)
 
8 5m92 MONTANER Conception (Esp)
 
9 5m85 SHUTKOVA Veronika (Blr)
 
10 5m32 RAFFIN Amandine
 

 

 

 Men 60 Final A

1 6''56 RODGERS Mike (Usa)
2 6''58 COLLINS Kim (Skn)
3 6''68 LEMAITRE Christophe
4 6''72 AIKINES ARYEETE Harry (Gbr)
5 6''74 BOSSE Berenger-aymard (CAF)
6 6''75 OUHADI Aziz (Mar)

 

 

Men 60 B Final

1 6''78 SISSOKO Moussa
2 6''90 TINMAR Teddy
3 6''92 EMELIEZE Peter (Ngr)
4 6''95 PESSONNEAUX Pierre-alexis
4 6''95 SEDECIAS Jeffrey

 

 

Men 60 Qualification H1

1 6''60 Q RODGERS Mike (Usa)
2 6''70 q LEMAITRE Christophe
3 6''71 q BOSSE Berenger-aymard (CAF)
4 6''81 EMELIEZE Peter (Ngr)
5 6''91 PESSONNEAUX Pierre-alexis
6 6''92 SEDECIAS Jeffrey

 

 

Men 60 Qualification H2

1 6''67 Q COLLINS Kim (Skn)
2 6''71 q AIKINES ARYEETE Harry (Gbr)
3 6''74 q OUHADI Aziz (Mar)
4 6''80 SISSOKO Moussa
5 6''85 TINMAR Teddy

 

 

Men Long Jump

1 7''35 MASSIANGA Rodrigue
2 7''41 COULIBALY Abdoulaye
3 7''50 CHAUVIN Jonathan
4 7''94 ROYER Daniel
5 8''21 DUVAL Nicolas
- NP PEZARD Christopher

 

 

Men 200m Final

1 20''91 LEMAITRE Christophe
2 21''29 ZEZE Mickael-meba
3 21''31 SMITH Calvin (Usa)
4 21''51 BASSAW Ben
5 21''94 PESSONNEAUX Pierre-alexis
6 22''54 SEDECIAS Jeffrey

 

 

Men 1500m

1 3'38''24 IGUIDER Abdelaati (Mar)
2 3'38''37 MEKHISSI BENABBAD Mahiedine
3 3'38''51 DIRISA Teshome (Eth)
4 3'39''84 SEUREI Benso (Brn)
5 3'40''01 CHEBOI Collins (Ken)
6 3'40''87 ALEMAYEHU Zebzne (Eth)
7 3'41''08 CANTERO Bryan
8 3'42''62 DAHMANI Samir
9 3'43''31 NOWICKI Bartosz (Pol)
10 3'44''68 GAREL Matthieu
- AB BETT Reuben (Ken)
- AB KOMEN Daniel (Ken)
- AB LOMBA Jimmy

 

 

Men 400m

1 49''54 COPELLO Yasmanis (Cub)
2 50''61 CLEMENCEAU Adrien
3 50''94 HANN Mamadou kasse (SEN)
4 53''96 MOREL Charles-edouard

 

 

Men 3000m

1 7'38''61 KOECH Paul (Ken)
2 7'39''79 IBRAHIMOV Hayle (Aze)
3 7'41''53 ROP Albert (Ken)
4 7'56''39 CHAHDI Hassan
5 7'57''99 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz (Pol)
6 7'59''68 COLLENOT-SPRIET Romain
7 8'01''85 PARSZCZYNSKI Lkasz (Pol)
8 8'06''01 SALAMI Marci (Ita)
9 8'06''50 PEPIOT Tanguy
- AB JOLIVET Jeremy
- AB RONO Vincent (Ken)

 

 

Men 60m Hurdles Final A

1 7''55 OSAGHAE Omoghar (Usa)
2 7''56 CRADDOCK Kevin (Usa)
3 7''57 ORTEGA Orlando (Cub)
4 7''62 MARTINOT-LAGARDE Pascal
5 7''64 BASCOU Dimitri
6 7''66 XIE Wenjun (Chn)

 

 

Men 60m Hurdles Final B

1 7''71 O FARRILL Yordan (Cub)
2 7''79 NUGENT Barrett (Usa)
3 7''81 WILSON Ryan (Usa)
4 7''99 KONE Mohamed
5 8''01 BROOTHAERTS Damien
6 8''18 COCO-VILOIN Samuel

 

 

Men 60m Hurdles Qualification H1

1 7''60 Q CRADDOCK Kevin (Usa)
2 7''61 q MARTINOT-LAGARDE Pascal
3 7''69 q XIE Wenjun (Chn)
4 7''76 NUGENT Barrett (Usa)
5 7''92 COCO-VILOIN Samuel
6 8''05 BANDA Cherif
1 7''58 Q OSAGHAE Omoghar (Usa)
2 7''70 O FARRILL Yordan (Cub)
3 7''92 KONE Mohamed
4 7''97 KRAUSS Simon
5 8''14 WEI Ji (Chn)

 

 

Men 60m Hurdles Qualification H2

1 7''55 Q ORTEGA Orlando (Cub)
2 7''67 q BASCOU Dimitri
3 7''87 WILSON Ryan (Usa)
4 7''95 BROOTHAERTS Damien
5 8''01 MANGA Aurel
6 8''05 WOLFF Guillaume

 

 

Men High Jump

1 2m24 HANANY Mickael
 
2 2m21 HORAK Peter (Svk)
 
3 2m18 SAINT JEAN Fabrice
 
3 2m18 THOMAS Donald (Bah)
 
5 2m14 HALIASHOU Siarthei (Blr)
 
6 2m14 PARSONS Tom (Gbr)
 
7 2m10 LOFTY Karim (Egy)
 
8 NP DIARRA Abdoulaye
Latest News
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.