• Results: Sollentuna Grand Prix 2020

Results: Folksam Grand Prix - Sollentuna 2020 - Monday, August 10.

200m Men w -0.7m/s

Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad21.24 
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak02 21.43 
Solomon Bockarie87 21.56 
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK21.74SB
Mouhamadou Fall  21.81 
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI21.81 
Kasper Andersson97 22.97 
 Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IFDNS 

200m Men B w -0.3m/s

Zion Eriksson02Täby IS21.57
Kidus Yohannes Getahun98Malmö AI22.98
Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro23.19

Men 400m A

Samuel Garcia97 47.17 
Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI47.54 
Rabah Yousif86 47.65 
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98 47.67PB
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97 47.84 
Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson92Spårvägens FK48.96SB
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö49.20SB
Emmanuel Dawlson92Hammarby IF50.79 

Men 400m B

Kristian Efremov90Spårvägens FK51.36 
Roy Doss81KFUM Örebro52.47SB
Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK53.23 

Men 800m A

Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK1:45.05SB
Elliot Giles94 1:45.46 
Jake Wightman94 1:45.55 
Daniel Rowden97 1:45.55 
Saul Ordonez94 1:46.50 
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF1:46.86PB
Mariano Garcia97 1:47.24 
Simone Barontini99 1:47.46 
Joakim Andersson92Spårvägens FK1:47.87 
 Saul Martinez (pace A)94 DNF 

Men 800m B

Yared Kidane99Eskilstuna FI1:50.53
Warsame Doley98Malmö AI1:52.22
Gustav Berlin95Hässelby SK1:52.35
Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK1:52.82
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK1:53.62
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF1:53.99
Björn Seifert96Upsala IF1:54.76
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK1:56.48
Henry Jacobson99Spårvägens FK1:59.42
 Kristian Efremov90Spårvägens FKDNF

Men 800m C

Bienvenue Musore90Spårvägens FK1:55.10 
Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK1:55.20 
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh94Eskilstuna FI1:55.24SB
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF1:55.65 
Mathias Söder99Ullevi FK1:56.68SB
Abdul Majiid Musse00Linköpings LK1:56.96 
Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF1:58.97 
 Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FKDNF(pace C)
 Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FKDNS 

Men 1500m

Mohammad Reza89Spårvägens FK3:49.96 
John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK3:51.57 
Omar Ismail00Högby IF3:52.33 
Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SK3:58.24 
Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK3:58.59 
Mark Booth91 3:58.62SB
Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK4:01.01PB
Peter Hodkinson91 4:02.37PB
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö4:04.06PB
10 Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK4:05.98PB
11 Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK4:10.12PB
12 Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK4:10.60 
13 Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö4:10.82 
 Abdul Majiid Musse00Linköpings LKDNF 
 Abdullahi Adan98Hässelby SKDNF 
 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIKDNF 
 Tim Robertson95 DNF 

Men 2000m

Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FK4:59.71NR
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK5:00.23PB
Neil Gourley95 5:00.73 
Matthew Hughes89 5:02.31 
Emil Danielsson97Spårvägens FK5:06.11PB
Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK5:13.64PB
Richard Douma93 5:16.73 
David Nilsson87Högby IF5:17.76PB
Abubakar Abdullahi99Malmö AI5:30.10 
 Johan Rogestedt93F Stenungsunds FIDNF 
 Antonio Abadia90 DNF 
 Nassim Hassaous94 DNF(pace)
 Adam Czerwinski88 DNF(pace)

Men 400m Hurdles A

Creve Armando Machava96 50.61SB
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS50.99 
Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF51.50PB
Isak Andersson96Upsala IF52.08 
Aleix Porras Cantons99 52.64 
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS53.07 
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS53.84 
Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro54.90 

Men 400m B

Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS56.46 
Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS57.53 
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK58.55SB
Mats Holmberg73Spårvägens FK59.56 

Men High Jump

Fabian Delryd96Täby IS2.21SB
Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF2.05 
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK2.00 

Men Long Jump

Thobias Montler96Malmö AI8.05(2.5)LR (8.03)
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7.53(2.9) 
Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö7.46(1.6) 
Andreas Trajkovski93 7.33(1.2) 
Marko Pestic94 6.93(1.5) 
Rickard Willman94Västerås FK6.86(0.6) 

Men Shot Put

Leonardo Fabbri97 21.57LR PB 
Marcus Thomsen98 20.34 
Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI19.69 
Viktor Gardenkrans95Upsala IF18.82 
Jesper Arbinge97Spårvägens FK18.65 
John Kelly96 18.17 
Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK17.33 
Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK16.33SB 
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK16.14PB 

Men Discus Throw

Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK71.37LR SB 
Simon Pettersson94Hässelby SK66.51 
Robert Urbanek87 63.69 
Ola Stunes Isene95 61.59 
Jakob Gardenkrans97Upsala IF60.40SB 

M22 Discus Throw

Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK48.45

P19 Discus Throw

Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK47.69
Emil Holm01Turebergs FK39.02

P17 Discus Throw

Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK53.32PB 
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF50.01 
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK43.30 
 Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FKNM 

Women 100m A W -1.5m/s

Daryl Neita96 11.65
Mathilde U Kramer93 11.90
Fatou Sowe93Malmö AI11.97
Maribel Perez  12.00
Emma Beiter Bomme98 12.39
Nikki Berglund94FIK Färjestaden12.45

Women 100m B W 0.7m/s

Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS12.39
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK12.41
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK12.53
Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS12.90
Marina Janhunen98Malmö AI13.23
Freja Avebäck95Malmö AI13.29

Women 400m A

Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK53.50SB
Anita Horvat96 53.59 
Emily Diamond91 54.27 
Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF55.11 
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro56.62PB
Emma Jansson97KFUM Örebro57.59 
Hilda Lindell04KA 2 IF58.94PB
Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK60.67 

Women 800m A

Esther Guerrero90 2:00.56LR PB
Adelle Tracy93 2:01.98 
Bregje Sloot00 2:02.86 
Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK2:03.24SB
Senna Ohlsson00Sävedalens AIK2:06.88PB
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK2:08.26SB
 Rebecca Högberg84KFUM ÖrebroDNF 
 Aneta Lemiesz81 DNF(pace)

Women 800m B

Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK2:17.45 
Frida Berglin05KA 2 IF2:19.71PB
 Rebecka Öberg92IFK LidingöDNF 
 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IFDNF(pace)

Women 1500m A

Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK4:13.04PB
Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK4:13.06 
Gaia Sabbatini99 4:13.69PB
Solange Pereira89 4:20.93 
Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK4:23.56 
Martina Tozzi99 4:24.83 
Alice Magnell Millán05Eskilstuna FI4:25.23 
Jessica Edlund95Umedalens IF4:26.26PB
Sophie Crumly90 4:31.55 
10 Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad4:34.92 
11 Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK4:35.54SB
 Esther Guerrero90 DNF(pace)

Women 100m Hurdles A W -1.8m/s

Mette Graversgaard95 13.73 
Eefle Boons94 13.78 
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS14.01PB
Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK14.04 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK14.20PB
Maria Södergren98Täby IS15.09 
 Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IFDNS 
 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SKDNS 

Women 100m Hurdles B W -0.1m/s

Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK14.12PB
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS14.81 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK14.84 
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK14.90 
Malin Eriksson91IFK Lidingö15.43 

 

Women High Jump

Erika Kinsey88Trångsvikens IF1.92 
Nicola McDermott96 1.90 
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad1.88SB
Levern Spencer84 1.88 
Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK1.82SB
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF1.78 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK1.70 
Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö1.70SB
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS1.60 
 Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad  

Women Pole Vault

Angelica Bengtsson93Hässelby SK4.64 
Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS4.44 
Sara Winberg04Täby IS4.14PB
Ria Möllers96 3.94 
 Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FKNH 
 Lisa Gunnarsson99Hässelby SKNH 

Women Long Jump

Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6.44(1.5) 
Karolina Mlodawska96 6.24(1.4)PB
Erica Jarder86IF Göta Karlstad6.22(2.2) 
Malin Otterling Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6.17(4.1) 
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK6.15(1.4) 
Kaiza Karlén98IF Göta Karlstad5.97(1.2) 
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF5.96(1.4) 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK5.88(2.9) 

Women Shot Put

Fanny Roos95Atleticum Växjö SK18.37LR 
Frida Åkerström90Hässelby SK17.03 
Axelina Johansson00Hässelby SK16.20 

Women Discus Throw

Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF57.47 
Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF54.35SB 
Emma Ljungberg94Spårvägens FK54.12 
Ellen Pettersson97Upsala IF50.49 
Daniella Persson00Spårvägens FK48.74 
Jennifer Rudberg98Athletics 24Seven SK46.95 
©2020 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.